Race Calendar

Ackworth Half Marathon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Dawn GodleyPenistone Footpath Runners & AC 20 Jan 2020
Samantha JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley20 Jan 2020
Steven JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley20 Jan 2020
Kate PenroseKippax Harriers19 Jan 2020
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders18 Jan 2020
Ruth WarrenValley Striders18 Jan 2020
Jeff ClarkBarnsley Harriers17 Jan 2020
Bev ClarkBarnsley Harriers17 Jan 2020
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC17 Jan 2020
Rob MilnerAckworth Road Runners14 Jan 2020
Chris HartleyAckworth Road Runners13 Jan 2020
Richard Berry13 Jan 2020
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers12 Jan 2020
Andrew MarshallLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club11 Jan 2020
Nicola PashleyAckworth Road Runners9 Jan 2020
Jeff Harwood7 Jan 2020
Liz KeyesSowerby Bridge Snails RC7 Jan 2020
Jennifer SuttonSowerby Bridge Snails RC6 Jan 2020
Louise Sharp5 Jan 2020
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers5 Jan 2020
Sarah Percival Steel City Striders RC4 Jan 2020
Lisa Belford-McDowellSt Theresas AC3 Jan 2020
Robin MoranSt Theresas AC2 Jan 2020
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners & AC31 Dec 2019
Fiona Cooper31 Dec 2019
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners30 Dec 2019
Shane Grace St Theresas AC28 Dec 2019
Fiona Marcantonio-Jones26 Dec 2019
James Wood24 Dec 2019
Andrew ByramDewsbury Road Runners23 Dec 2019
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners23 Dec 2019
David Wilkinson23 Dec 2019
Stephen Howell22 Dec 2019
John McCarthyRothwell Harriers & AC22 Dec 2019
Mark Raven22 Dec 2019
Amanda SpencerValley Striders21 Dec 2019
John Cooper17 Dec 2019
Simon Reville15 Dec 2019
ANDREW SMITH13 Dec 2019
Nathan PollardSowerby Bridge Snails RC6 Dec 2019
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners1 Dec 2019
Laura Atkinson22 Nov 2019
Hilary LundHyde Park Harriers16 Nov 2019
Michelle HancocksHyde Park Harriers16 Nov 2019
KEVIN MORREY10 Nov 2019
Jillian Greenow9 Nov 2019
Luke Edwards9 Nov 2019
Keith HaleRothwell Harriers & AC8 Nov 2019
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC2 Nov 2019
Paul BernardoAckworth Road Runners2 Nov 2019
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC1 Nov 2019
Garrie Wider1 Nov 2019
Emma SteadVocalink Running Club1 Nov 2019
Joanne LoftusSt Theresas AC1 Nov 2019
Bridget Bouttell Doncaster AC1 Nov 2019
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC1 Nov 2019
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC1 Nov 2019
Jonathon HardingSouth Leeds Lakers1 Nov 2019
Back to Race Details