Race Calendar

Dentdale Run Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Alison GreenerBuckingham & Stowe RC22 Feb 2019
Kevin Hesketh Preston Harriers22 Feb 2019
Andrew WalshQuakers Running Club22 Feb 2019
Ben Fiddler22 Feb 2019
Adie GreenwoodKeighley & Craven AC22 Feb 2019
Yvonne Oades22 Feb 2019
Ian SutcliffeStadium Runners21 Feb 2019
John Mcgrath Quakers Running Club21 Feb 2019
Steve Ball21 Feb 2019
Jayne PerryGarstang RC20 Feb 2019
Richard JonesGarstang RC20 Feb 2019
Carolyn BurnsEden Runners20 Feb 2019
Chris I’AnsonRipon Runners19 Feb 2019
Kate LoweTynedale Harriers & AC19 Feb 2019
Ross JenkinHowgill Harriers19 Feb 2019
Julia HargreavesSettle Harriers19 Feb 2019
James AnnanSettle Harriers19 Feb 2019
Julie WhinnQuakers Running Club19 Feb 2019
Dan SimmonsHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Feb 2019
John DavisEden Runners18 Feb 2019
Louise BarrowElvet Striders18 Feb 2019
carmen rowellAirecentre Pacers18 Feb 2019
PAUL GRINDLEYAirecentre Pacers18 Feb 2019
Ian HepworthRichmond & Zetland Harriers18 Feb 2019
Alice PrestonKeighley & Craven AC18 Feb 2019
Bryan LawtonRoyton Road Runners17 Feb 2019
David LordTrawden Athletic Club17 Feb 2019
Simon Farmer17 Feb 2019
Gillian Baxter Cumberland AC17 Feb 2019
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club17 Feb 2019
Billy HarrisQuakers Running Club17 Feb 2019
Andrew WslkerEden Runners17 Feb 2019
Andrew GreenWetherby Runners AC17 Feb 2019
Georgina GreenWetherby Runners AC17 Feb 2019
Joanna MilesMacclesfield Harriers & AC16 Feb 2019
Julian BrownMacclesfield Harriers & AC16 Feb 2019
Christine FarnsworthElvet Striders16 Feb 2019
Jonathan TombsEden Runners16 Feb 2019
Ian DawsonBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC16 Feb 2019
Margaret Hawley Cumberland AC16 Feb 2019
Andrew Speight 15 Feb 2019
Mike PauleyBentham Beagles RC15 Feb 2019
Maria ArmstrongTynedale Harriers & AC15 Feb 2019
Dave MurphyQuakers Running Club14 Feb 2019
Lisa Walbridge14 Feb 2019
Ian Walbridge14 Feb 2019
JAMES ATKINSONQuakers Running Club13 Feb 2019
Fiona Harrington-HughesElvet Striders13 Feb 2019
Matt DavisHowgill Harriers13 Feb 2019
Martin Randall Swaledale Runners13 Feb 2019
Nicola WadeHunwick Harriers13 Feb 2019
Ian McGarryGlossopdale Harriers13 Feb 2019
Jason BuddHunwick Harriers12 Feb 2019
John HackletonKimberworth Striders12 Feb 2019
David JelleyRipon Runners12 Feb 2019
Shaun Rowley 12 Feb 2019
Stuart ThompsonBingley Harriers & AC12 Feb 2019
Mike Barlow Elvet Striders12 Feb 2019
Stephanie Barlow Elvet Striders12 Feb 2019
Christine PlattBlackburn Road Runners12 Feb 2019
Kevin Brown12 Feb 2019
Alasdair TathamNorth York Moors AC12 Feb 2019
Peter IonKendal AAC11 Feb 2019
Frank MillerGarstang RC11 Feb 2019
Tom SouthwardGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers11 Feb 2019
Stuart WolstenholmeTodmorden Harriers11 Feb 2019
Peter EhrhardtTodmorden Harriers11 Feb 2019
Pam McGheeSowerby Bridge Snails RC10 Feb 2019
Anne CheesemanRipon Runners10 Feb 2019
Elizabeth AdamsHelm Hill Runners10 Feb 2019
Carol WhitworthSowerby Bridge Snails RC10 Feb 2019
Clive Stokes 10 Feb 2019
Paula Jamieson10 Feb 2019
MARK OsborneEden Runners10 Feb 2019
Robin TuddenhamTodmorden Harriers10 Feb 2019
Steven ShawRoyton Road Runners10 Feb 2019
Andrew Glyn SchofieldRoyton Road Runners10 Feb 2019
Mark Lehrle10 Feb 2019
Natalie HaleKnaresborough Striders10 Feb 2019
Suzanne Fisher9 Feb 2019
Ryan Mewis9 Feb 2019
Ruth Mewis9 Feb 2019
Kathy CartledgeBentham Beagles RC9 Feb 2019
Elaine Bowden9 Feb 2019
Stephen Eldridge9 Feb 2019
Eddie GibsonHunwick Harriers9 Feb 2019
Laura WilmshurstKnaresborough Striders9 Feb 2019
Dan McKeownIlkley Harriers8 Feb 2019
Donna Hackleton8 Feb 2019
Chris AndersonEvenwood Road Runners8 Feb 2019
Steve MyerscoughWesham Road Runners & AC8 Feb 2019
Mike LaveryGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers8 Feb 2019
Mike FawcettGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers8 Feb 2019
Gary MarshallRoyton Road Runners8 Feb 2019
Wendy NavinCumberland AC8 Feb 2019
Michael ThompsonQuakers Running Club8 Feb 2019
Sandra PinderSowerby Bridge Snails RC7 Feb 2019
Gill PetrucciKeighley & Craven AC7 Feb 2019
Imogen StoreyEvenwood Road Runners6 Feb 2019
Mandy HarrisonTeesdale AC6 Feb 2019
Simon HowardRoyton Road Runners6 Feb 2019
Christine Whitford6 Feb 2019
Paul TownsendEvenwood Road Runners5 Feb 2019
Neil GregsonWesham Road Runners & AC5 Feb 2019
Rob BrownKeswick AC5 Feb 2019
Carole KeighleyAirecentre Pacers5 Feb 2019
Paul DawsonHunwick Harriers4 Feb 2019
Sarah Brennand4 Feb 2019
Rachel Summers4 Feb 2019
Sara Summers4 Feb 2019
Jeff Thurlbeck4 Feb 2019
Sue ThurlbeckSwaledale Runners4 Feb 2019
Kevin HeenanRoyton Road Runners3 Feb 2019
Tony HodsonHowgill Harriers3 Feb 2019
Mark TomkinsonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers3 Feb 2019
Debbie CashRoyton Road Runners2 Feb 2019
Rob DentQuakers Running Club2 Feb 2019
Mark WadeAycliffe Running Club2 Feb 2019
Garry BowerRoyton Road Runners2 Feb 2019
Irene SutherlandTeesdale AC1 Feb 2019
Juliet Grieves BodyFit Cumbria Running Club 1 Feb 2019
Chris Dewhirst Todmorden Harriers1 Feb 2019
Rachel FreerTri-Lakeland1 Feb 2019
Judith RodwellTeesdale AC1 Feb 2019
Mike GillBlackhill Bounders1 Feb 2019
Susannah Harpham1 Feb 2019
John Harpham1 Feb 2019
Mark ForanRoyton Road Runners1 Feb 2019
Victoria ByrneCumberland AC1 Feb 2019
Kristy CroneCumberland AC1 Feb 2019
Shane StobbartCumberland AC31 Jan 2019
Sarah Ioannou 31 Jan 2019
John Ioannou 31 Jan 2019
Simon Jackson31 Jan 2019
Toni Hart31 Jan 2019
Martin Richardson31 Jan 2019
Emma Veryan31 Jan 2019
Stephen PerryLancaster & Morecambe AC31 Jan 2019
Zoe HootonDallam Running Club31 Jan 2019
Trish KayAycliffe Running Club30 Jan 2019
Georgina TownsendKnaresborough Striders30 Jan 2019
Rob JamesRoyton Road Runners29 Jan 2019
Peter AtkinsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club29 Jan 2019
Holly DavisPocklington Runners28 Jan 2019
TREVOR SANSOMHowgill Harriers28 Jan 2019
SUZANNE SANSOMHowgill Harriers28 Jan 2019
Hazel JohnsonShildon Running & AC28 Jan 2019
Matthew PlattHunwick Harriers28 Jan 2019
John OakeyEden Runners28 Jan 2019
Nigel HieronsEden Runners28 Jan 2019
Dave PeartRoyton Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Samantha TuckerEvenwood Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Paul TuckerEvenwood Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Kathryn MetcalfeEden Runners27 Jan 2019
Clare SwiftNorth Shields Polytechnic Club27 Jan 2019
Edward Sawford27 Jan 2019
Jennifer O’NeillDerwent Valley Trail Runners27 Jan 2019
Sarah McAndrew27 Jan 2019
Elliot StoneRoyton Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Robert KellettRoyton Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Joanne FosterEvenwood Road Runners26 Jan 2019
Robert NixonRoyton Road Runners26 Jan 2019
Lindsay WalkerKeswick AC25 Jan 2019
Susan ClarkAycliffe Running Club25 Jan 2019
James CornforthKnaresborough Striders25 Jan 2019
Jane QuinnEvenwood Road Runners25 Jan 2019
Andrew EasterbyBentham Beagles RC24 Jan 2019
Helen HitchenEvenwood Road Runners24 Jan 2019
Rob HillerFetchEveryone23 Jan 2019
Vicki KennedyFetchEveryone23 Jan 2019
Teresa Fuentes23 Jan 2019
Alistair Black23 Jan 2019
Julie GrahamGarstang Running Club23 Jan 2019
Amanda Clark22 Jan 2019
Daniel ClaytonYork Postal Harriers22 Jan 2019
Dean Fawcett22 Jan 2019
STEPHANIE GILLIESGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers21 Jan 2019
Ian SowerbyEvenwood Road Runners21 Jan 2019
Joanne SowerbyEvenwood Road Runners21 Jan 2019
Gary AtkinsonEvenwood Road Runners21 Jan 2019
Sarah GlydeTodmorden Harriers21 Jan 2019
Nick Salter20 Jan 2019
Paul Cooke Royton Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Nicholas Reimann20 Jan 2019
Jodie Salter20 Jan 2019
Pete MitchellKendal AAC20 Jan 2019
Alexandra Coughtrey Evenwood Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Mark PickettDurham City Harriers & AC20 Jan 2019
Ali MacFarlaneEvenwood Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Katie MacFarlaneEvenwood Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Jane Greening20 Jan 2019
Stuart McGurkKendal AAC19 Jan 2019
Stella AthertonCumberland AC19 Jan 2019
Kevin WallaceCumberland AC19 Jan 2019
Bethany SowerbyEvenwood Road Runners18 Jan 2019
Laura GirardQuaker AC18 Jan 2019
Nigel RobertsRugby & Northampton AC18 Jan 2019
Ozzy UnsworthMatlock Athletic Club18 Jan 2019
Garry BrownbridgeAbbey Runners17 Jan 2019
Juan Corbacho AntonElvet Striders17 Jan 2019
Malcolm LeeceJarrow & Hebburn AC17 Jan 2019
Janet JobeyRoyton Road Runners16 Jan 2019
Peter TelfordCumberland AC16 Jan 2019
Carl O’CallaghanRoyton Road Runners16 Jan 2019
Vikki SmithRoyton Road Runners15 Jan 2019
Jim MorrellEvenwood Road Runners15 Jan 2019
Simone PriceEvenwood Road Runners15 Jan 2019
Tricia ChaplinHunwick Harriers15 Jan 2019
Neil Prior15 Jan 2019
Elaine IbbotsonIlkley Harriers14 Jan 2019
David IbbotsonIlkley Harriers14 Jan 2019
Jamie CampbellHunwick Harriers14 Jan 2019
Abbi MasonHunwick Harriers14 Jan 2019
Vikki MasonHunwick Harriers14 Jan 2019
Helen RadcliffeRoyton Road Runners14 Jan 2019
Jayne TaylorWigan & District H & AC14 Jan 2019
David CollinsWigan & District H & AC14 Jan 2019
Sarah IngramBentham Beagles RC14 Jan 2019
Marie ChamberlainEvenwood Road Runners14 Jan 2019
Fiona DixonQuakers Running Club14 Jan 2019
Paul NickellsEden Runners14 Jan 2019
Lisa CorcoranEvenwood Road Runners14 Jan 2019
Gail Richards Evenwood Road Runners14 Jan 2019
Alistair FisherEvenwood Road Runners14 Jan 2019
Andrea ChallengerCumberland AC13 Jan 2019
Anna CornforthKnaresborough Striders13 Jan 2019
Claire Stewart13 Jan 2019
Jeanette Whiteside13 Jan 2019
Craig WhitesideMotherwell AC13 Jan 2019
Alan WilsonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers13 Jan 2019
Phillip BenachourLancaster & Morecambe AC13 Jan 2019
Liz Humphries13 Jan 2019
Paul Humphries13 Jan 2019
Valerie KilburnRoyton Road Runners13 Jan 2019
Honor Coombs13 Jan 2019
Bernard GoodwinRoyton Road Runners13 Jan 2019
Gareth BOOTHHorwich RMI Harriers & AC13 Jan 2019
Richard Cummins Royton Road Runners13 Jan 2019
Lisa CumminsRoyton Road Runners13 Jan 2019
Sarah FawcettElvet Striders13 Jan 2019
Jonathan Brown13 Jan 2019
Ellie May12 Jan 2019
Michaela Glendinning 12 Jan 2019
Grant Glendinning 12 Jan 2019
Tony Lowery Eden Runners12 Jan 2019
Richard CampbellAycliffe Running Club12 Jan 2019
Ross BrownHunwick Harriers11 Jan 2019
Arnold BrownHunwick Harriers11 Jan 2019
Michael BirdHunwick Harriers11 Jan 2019
Andrew CairnsSkipton AC10 Jan 2019
Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners10 Jan 2019
Emily StapletonLancaster & Morecambe AC9 Jan 2019
Alan JonesGarstang Running Club9 Jan 2019
Paul SmithValley Striders9 Jan 2019
Alan ArcherClayton-le-Moors Harriers9 Jan 2019
Ralph McdermottPudsey Pacers9 Jan 2019
Beth CumminsEvenwood Road Runners8 Jan 2019
Jack ThompsonEvenwood Road Runners8 Jan 2019
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Jan 2019
Liz Smith8 Jan 2019
Sean WilliamsTeesdale AC7 Jan 2019
Lynne Ackroyd 7 Jan 2019
Steve DodsworthSunderland Strollers7 Jan 2019
Linda DodsworthKnaresborough Striders7 Jan 2019
Kim BrownRipon Runners7 Jan 2019
Matt DunnKendal AAC7 Jan 2019
Gregory Callaghan Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers AC7 Jan 2019
Rebecca CarmanNidd Valley Road Runners7 Jan 2019
Richard BlakeleyTodmorden Harriers7 Jan 2019
Chris Dobson7 Jan 2019
Kevin WhitemoreEden Runners7 Jan 2019
Geoffrey Walker7 Jan 2019
Adam EllisAbbey Runners7 Jan 2019
Janet WoodCity of York AC7 Jan 2019
Diane ZbadynskiCity of York AC6 Jan 2019
Jennifer MackayEvenwood Road Runners6 Jan 2019
Eddie CloseHowgill Harriers6 Jan 2019
Hilary DeightonHowgill Harriers6 Jan 2019
Karl FurseyBlack Combe Runners6 Jan 2019
Jackie Scott Ripon Runners5 Jan 2019
Jane GoodwinRipon Runners5 Jan 2019
Julia Atkinson-TaitSedgefield Harriers5 Jan 2019
Simon BartonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers5 Jan 2019
Sally BartonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers5 Jan 2019
Philip CornforthKnaresborough Striders5 Jan 2019
Frank Coffield5 Jan 2019
Phil ClarkeQuakers Running Club5 Jan 2019
John FayRoyton Road Runners4 Jan 2019
Elaine WhiteheadRoyton Road Runners4 Jan 2019
Keith HattonEvenwood Road Runners4 Jan 2019
Emma LaceySkipton AC4 Jan 2019
Neil Summers3 Jan 2019
Barbara MillettSpenborough & District AC3 Jan 2019
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners AC3 Jan 2019
Stuart LowthianEden Runners3 Jan 2019
Janet McRaeSedgefield Harriers3 Jan 2019
Matthew Smith2 Jan 2019
Owain Gwilym Airecentre Pacers2 Jan 2019
Claire HunterAirecentre Pacers2 Jan 2019
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners2 Jan 2019
Shaun ThompsonEvenwood Road Runners2 Jan 2019
Helen WilsonTodmorden Harriers2 Jan 2019
Neil BrockRoyton Road Runners2 Jan 2019
Andy PurllRipon Runners1 Jan 2019
Tracey Wake1 Jan 2019
Darren Wake1 Jan 2019
Rob GillhamQuakers Running Club1 Jan 2019
John RichardsonAycliffe Running Club1 Jan 2019
Sara Scholey1 Jan 2019
Colin Baxter-McMahon1 Jan 2019
Sophie NewbouldSkipton AC31 Dec 2018
LINDA MC NAMEEHunwick Harriers31 Dec 2018
Paul Robinson31 Dec 2018
Sarah Ecclestone31 Dec 2018
Michelle Jones31 Dec 2018
Lee Francis31 Dec 2018
Mark KearneyElvet Striders31 Dec 2018
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club31 Dec 2018
Penny MoretonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers30 Dec 2018
Fiona JonesElvet Striders30 Dec 2018
Linda GreensmithHowgill Harriers30 Dec 2018
Liz WillisAbbey Runners30 Dec 2018
James WhittakerAbbey Runners30 Dec 2018
Katy WaltonElvet Striders30 Dec 2018
Graeme WaltonElvet Striders30 Dec 2018
Vicky Cuthbertson29 Dec 2018
Cath Scaife29 Dec 2018
Michael PickardBramley Breezers28 Dec 2018
Barbara Crawley Teesdale AC28 Dec 2018
Andrew Crawley Teesdale AC28 Dec 2018
Lucy Williams28 Dec 2018
Alison AndrewCumberland AC27 Dec 2018
Dan Hughes27 Dec 2018
Mandy Hughes27 Dec 2018
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners27 Dec 2018
Martyn KnoxAycliffe Running Club26 Dec 2018
Helen Carvill26 Dec 2018
Edward Anderson26 Dec 2018
Alan BrayTeesdale AC23 Dec 2018
Mark Webb 22 Dec 2018
Ronald Pogue21 Dec 2018
Aziz Karsli Skipton AC20 Dec 2018
Peter MetcalfePrudhoe Plodders Running Club19 Dec 2018
Jayne MetcalfePrudhoe Plodders Running Club19 Dec 2018
Chris Rowley 18 Dec 2018
David Smith18 Dec 2018
Kathryne Hill18 Dec 2018
Ian Fothergill18 Dec 2018
Richard Carden17 Dec 2018
Alan Curry17 Dec 2018
Paul MossGarstang Running Club17 Dec 2018
Peter ForemanHeaton Harriers & AC17 Dec 2018
Matt FlanaganTodmorden Harriers17 Dec 2018
Michael FothergillSkipton AC17 Dec 2018
Robin Frith13 Dec 2018
Phil RayElvet Striders13 Dec 2018
Julia KingEden Runners12 Dec 2018
Kim SugdenEvenwood Road Runners11 Dec 2018
Nick LeathleyAirecentre Pacers10 Dec 2018
Stephen ForemanSedgefield Harriers10 Dec 2018
Tracy BrownSedgefield Harriers10 Dec 2018
James BirdKenilworth Runners10 Dec 2018
Kim TrinderKenilworth Runners10 Dec 2018
Allan RenwickElvet Striders9 Dec 2018
Jamie PrattQuakers Running Club9 Dec 2018
Ian GouldingHolmfirth Harriers AC9 Dec 2018
Colin Tiernan7 Dec 2018
Michelle Gardner7 Dec 2018
Natalie BellElvet Striders4 Dec 2018
Kevin StevenSouth Shields Harriers & AC4 Dec 2018
Susanne EnhardEden Runners4 Dec 2018
Diane Spencer Team Manvers2 Dec 2018
John Spencer Team Manvers2 Dec 2018
Derek ParringtonSwaledale Runners2 Dec 2018
Richard TongeAycliffe Running Club1 Dec 2018
Andy TalbotAycliffe Running Club1 Dec 2018
Mary MessengerDH Runners30 Nov 2018
Siobhan BrewerTri-Lakeland30 Nov 2018
Lisa Hulme-VickerstaffAbbey Runners28 Nov 2018
David LeslieAbbey Runners28 Nov 2018
Jarrod GrittRoyton Road Runners28 Nov 2018
Nicholas EdgeLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club27 Nov 2018
Andy PhillipsCanterbury Harriers27 Nov 2018
Jason KeastRoyton Road Runners27 Nov 2018
David RiceCarlisle Tri26 Nov 2018
Matt Bowling26 Nov 2018
Paul Jenkinson25 Nov 2018
Steve CarterKeighley & Craven AC25 Nov 2018
Lee Thurston23 Nov 2018
Kim Porter23 Nov 2018
Andrew Walmsley22 Nov 2018
David PeacockEden Runners22 Nov 2018
Mark PayneElvet Striders20 Nov 2018
Angela WatsonEden Runners20 Nov 2018
Clare McgrathQuakers Running Club20 Nov 2018
Stephen PattisonPudsey Pacers18 Nov 2018
Ken McGrattanBentham Beagles RC18 Nov 2018
Geof Alred17 Nov 2018
John DalbyHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Nov 2018
Steve RogersDarlington Harriers & AC16 Nov 2018
Zoe RogersDarlington Harriers & AC16 Nov 2018
Chloe HewlettAcre Street Runners12 Nov 2018
John GreenerBuckingham & Stowe RC9 Nov 2018
Thomas Zulke9 Nov 2018
Simon DobsonElvet Striders9 Nov 2018
Janet StablesTeesdale AC8 Nov 2018
Sally Buckworth7 Nov 2018
Clare Winspear6 Nov 2018
Tony Walker6 Nov 2018
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club6 Nov 2018
Sharon Carr Quakers Running Club5 Nov 2018
Leigh HindleQuakers Running Club5 Nov 2018
Rob Dooley-Jones5 Nov 2018
Hannah Dooley-Jones5 Nov 2018
Roger DooleyWetherby Runners AC5 Nov 2018
Alison DooleyWetherby Runners AC5 Nov 2018
Russell DevittShaftesbury Barnet Harriers4 Nov 2018
Helen HoyleBarnet & District AC4 Nov 2018
Emma CattermoleWomen On The Run4 Nov 2018
Christine Ball3 Nov 2018
Douglas BallLow Fell Running Club3 Nov 2018
Karen ChownSkipton AC3 Nov 2018
Sheila McCuddenRipon Runners3 Nov 2018
Simon McCuddenRipon Runners3 Nov 2018
Simon RekQuakers Running Club3 Nov 2018
Naomi DixonQuakers Running Club2 Nov 2018
Kate McIntyre2 Nov 2018
Nik CortonElvet Striders1 Nov 2018
Simon Kendrew1 Nov 2018
Paul Havis1 Nov 2018
Laura HavisMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)1 Nov 2018
Gillian Havis1 Nov 2018
Lizzie James1 Nov 2018
Salvadori McDonnellShildon Running & AC31 Oct 2018
Catherine McDonnellShildon Running & AC31 Oct 2018
Ruth ElkingtonSkipton AC31 Oct 2018
Alan WalkerEvenwood Road Runners31 Oct 2018
John Beck31 Oct 2018
Duncan Sykes31 Oct 2018
Jan SmithSkipton AC31 Oct 2018
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders31 Oct 2018
Chris ShearsmithElvet Striders31 Oct 2018
Paul PomfretQuakers Running Club31 Oct 2018
Matthew CarrElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Anna BasuElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Peter HartElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Camilla Lauren-MaattaElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Matthew ArcherElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Karen DoveQuakers Running Club30 Oct 2018
Andrew DixonQuakers Running Club30 Oct 2018
Karen ThompsonBarton & District AC30 Oct 2018
Andrew DaviesElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Stephen EllisElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Fiona WoodElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
David BrowbankElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
DAVID BURTONKeswick AC30 Oct 2018
Chris RoseSkipton AC30 Oct 2018
Paul NormanSkipton AC30 Oct 2018
Stephen SoulsbyElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Julia CobhamPenistone Footpath Runners & AC30 Oct 2018
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners30 Oct 2018
Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale30 Oct 2018
Malcolm SygroveElvet Striders30 Oct 2018
Mary FreerRoyton Road Runners30 Oct 2018
Back to Race Details