Race Calendar

Dentdale 14 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Elizabeth EarleTynedale Harriers & AC21 Jan 2020
Kevin WhitemoreEden Runners21 Jan 2020
Julia HargeavesSettle Harriers20 Jan 2020
Victoria AitkenEvenwood Road Runners20 Jan 2020
Paul NickellsEden Runners20 Jan 2020
Robert KellettRoyton Road Runners20 Jan 2020
Darrel BrownEvenwood Road Runners19 Jan 2020
Iona Brown19 Jan 2020
Dan Greenwood19 Jan 2020
Samantha TuckerEvenwood Road Runners19 Jan 2020
Paul TuckerEvenwood Road Runners19 Jan 2020
Andrea Blanshard19 Jan 2020
Angus O'Brien19 Jan 2020
James O'Brien19 Jan 2020
Jane GreeningStocksfield Striders19 Jan 2020
Russell DevittShaftesbury Barnet Harriers18 Jan 2020
Wendy LittlewoodElvet Striders17 Jan 2020
Maria BlakeyWalney Wind Cheetahs17 Jan 2020
Bryan LawtonRoyton Road Runners17 Jan 2020
Frank Coffield17 Jan 2020
Phil BrownBaildon Runners16 Jan 2020
Terry PeetGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers16 Jan 2020
Lynn WardEvenwood Road Runners15 Jan 2020
Jann SmithIlkley Harriers15 Jan 2020
Matthew CarrElvet Striders15 Jan 2020
Joseph TyldesleyThornton Cleveleys Running Club14 Jan 2020
Stephen SoulsbyElvet Striders13 Jan 2020
Kathryn SygroveElvet Striders13 Jan 2020
Andrew CairnsSkipton AC13 Jan 2020
Kate LoweTynedale Harriers & AC13 Jan 2020
Susan CookShildon Running & AC13 Jan 2020
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Jan 2020
Paul TownsendEvenwood Road Runners12 Jan 2020
Wendy CreePocklington Runners12 Jan 2020
Hannah CairnsSkipton AC12 Jan 2020
Edward Evans12 Jan 2020
Alistair FisherEvenwood Road Runners12 Jan 2020
Sarah IngramBentham Beagles RC12 Jan 2020
Thomas EvelinGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers12 Jan 2020
Hazel JohnsonShildon Running & AC12 Jan 2020
Andrew MeskimmonDewsbury Road Runners11 Jan 2020
Brett SpiveyRoyton Road Runners11 Jan 2020
BRUCE WALKERTROON TORTOISES AC11 Jan 2020
Sara Summers11 Jan 2020
Rachel Summers11 Jan 2020
Emma DooksKeighley & Craven AC11 Jan 2020
Dr Fiona SchneiderIlkley Harriers10 Jan 2020
Mary FreerRoyton Road Runners10 Jan 2020
Ian ButlerElvet Striders10 Jan 2020
Heather RaistrickElvet Striders10 Jan 2020
Tanya BunkhamTrawden Athletic Club9 Jan 2020
Robert PageChorlton Runners9 Jan 2020
Gary Tebbutt9 Jan 2020
Hazel SmithSkipton AC8 Jan 2020
Mark RussellStocksfield Striders8 Jan 2020
Katharine RussellPrudhoe Plodders Running Club8 Jan 2020
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers8 Jan 2020
Rob DentQuakers Running Club8 Jan 2020
Caroline HoweIlkley Harriers8 Jan 2020
Amanda RichardsonRoyton Road Runners8 Jan 2020
Debra Plews8 Jan 2020
Lynda HutchinsSkipton AC8 Jan 2020
James AnnanSettle Harriers6 Jan 2020
Michael ThompsonQuakers Running Club6 Jan 2020
Matt Smith6 Jan 2020
Michael LittlewoodElvet Striders6 Jan 2020
Alison Oppal 6 Jan 2020
John HunterBedale & Aiskew Runners5 Jan 2020
Adam EllisAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Helen BowermanCity of York AC5 Jan 2020
Katy DrewetteEden Runners5 Jan 2020
Adele LeesHyde Park Harriers5 Jan 2020
Darren HornerTrawden Athletic Club5 Jan 2020
Sarah CulkinAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Mike BroadhurstTynedale Harriers & AC5 Jan 2020
Bridget BroadhurstTynedale Harriers & AC5 Jan 2020
John MittonNidd Valley Road Runners5 Jan 2020
Tim Warner Garstang RC5 Jan 2020
Angela Sutheran Aycliffe Running Club4 Jan 2020
Sarah McAndrew4 Jan 2020
Mike LaveryGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers4 Jan 2020
Mike FawcettGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers4 Jan 2020
Nicola ParkinEvenwood Road Runners4 Jan 2020
Robin Frith4 Jan 2020
Chris I'AnsonRipon Runners4 Jan 2020
Gillian McDougall3 Jan 2020
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton Runners3 Jan 2020
Vanora MccullaghKeighley & Craven AC3 Jan 2020
Stephen Foreman Sedgefield Harriers3 Jan 2020
Tracy Foreman Sedgefield Harriers3 Jan 2020
Caren CrabtreeKeighley & Craven AC3 Jan 2020
Paul CrabtreeKeighley & Craven AC3 Jan 2020
Neil Summers3 Jan 2020
Barbara MillettSpenborough & District AC3 Jan 2020
Martin JonesRoyton Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Tracey WakeSunderland Strollers2 Jan 2020
Darren WakeSunderland Strollers2 Jan 2020
Nigel StoreyGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers2 Jan 2020
Katy WaltonElvet Striders2 Jan 2020
Susanne EnhardEden Runners1 Jan 2020
Colin WilliamsIlkley Harriers1 Jan 2020
Paula Jamieson Jamieson1 Jan 2020
Alan ChestersBentham Beagles RC1 Jan 2020
Mark Phelan Royton Road Runners31 Dec 2019
Chris RoseSkipton AC31 Dec 2019
Martyn KnoxAycliffe Running Club30 Dec 2019
Benjamin Berry29 Dec 2019
Jessica Bowman29 Dec 2019
Faith BowmanValley Striders29 Dec 2019
Connie Hodgson29 Dec 2019
Adam RhodesKirkstall Harriers29 Dec 2019
Alison WestonIlkley Harriers28 Dec 2019
Jonathan Brown28 Dec 2019
Trevor SansomHowgill Harriers26 Dec 2019
Bethany King26 Dec 2019
Ian JoblingElvet Striders22 Dec 2019
Michaela Glendinning 22 Dec 2019
Grant Glendinning 22 Dec 2019
Neil ArmitagePudsey & Bramley AC19 Dec 2019
Neil BrockRoyton Road Runners18 Dec 2019
Julian Farrar18 Dec 2019
Ronald Pogue17 Dec 2019
Andrew Hollowbread17 Dec 2019
Debra Cash Royston Runners15 Dec 2019
Simon BartonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers15 Dec 2019
Sally BartonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers15 Dec 2019
Alal RichardsonBlackhill Bounders15 Dec 2019
Garry BowerRoyton Road Runners11 Dec 2019
Tanya HutchinsonMarple Runners8 Dec 2019
Gareth McCafferyRoyton Road Runners8 Dec 2019
Jayne SpencerWaverley Harriers8 Dec 2019
Donna EdmondsonIdle AC8 Dec 2019
Jill Clark7 Dec 2019
Stef KittsKeighley & Craven AC7 Dec 2019
Rob GillhamQuakers Running Club5 Dec 2019
Tony Pierre4 Dec 2019
Sue ArnottBentham Beagles RC4 Dec 2019
Alan WilsonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers3 Dec 2019
Sean Williams2 Dec 2019
Mario BarbosaIdle AC2 Dec 2019
Mark Farmer30 Nov 2019
Barbara CrawleyTeesdale AC30 Nov 2019
Andrew Crawley Teesdale AC30 Nov 2019
Ian SutcliffeStadium Runners28 Nov 2019
Jim MorrellEvenwood Road Runners28 Nov 2019
Jason KeastRoyton Road Runners26 Nov 2019
D McKeownIlkley Harriers26 Nov 2019
Shaun Barker25 Nov 2019
Paul NormanSkipton AC24 Nov 2019
Chris RoseSkipton AC24 Nov 2019
Alicia WrightSowerby Bridge Snails RC24 Nov 2019
Derek OliverIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Steve MurrayIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Charlotte BradySowerby Bridge Snails RC20 Nov 2019
Paul QuinnWalney Wind Cheetahs19 Nov 2019
John GreenerBuckingham & Stowe RC17 Nov 2019
Elaine WhiteheadRoyton Road Runners17 Nov 2019
John FayRoyton Road Runners17 Nov 2019
Peter Sowerby16 Nov 2019
Kevin HutchingsRoyton Road Runners15 Nov 2019
Neil Prior13 Nov 2019
Ian DaleRoyton Road Runners13 Nov 2019
Jillian HeywoodRoyton Road Runners13 Nov 2019
Chris ShearsmithElvet Striders12 Nov 2019
Allan RenwickElvet Striders11 Nov 2019
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners11 Nov 2019
Chloe HewlettAcre Street Runners11 Nov 2019
Mark Webb8 Nov 2019
Yvonne OadesStadium Runners8 Nov 2019
David LordTrawden Athletic Club4 Nov 2019
DAVID BURTONKeswick AC4 Nov 2019
Janet Leake1 Nov 2019
Michael Leake1 Nov 2019
David RiceCarlisle Tri31 Oct 2019
Andy ChadwickRoyton Road Runners28 Oct 2019
Susan Holden Nidd Valley Road Runners26 Oct 2019
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers & AC26 Oct 2019
Ruth ElkingtonSkipton AC24 Oct 2019
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers20 Oct 2019
Chris Aldred19 Oct 2019
Sarah Wilkinson18 Oct 2019
Chris Elkington17 Oct 2019
Rosie WarnettSedgefield Harriers17 Oct 2019
Sarah Hunt15 Oct 2019
Jen McMurtrie14 Oct 2019
Mandy HarrisonTeesdale AC13 Oct 2019
Salvadori McDonnellShildon Running & AC12 Oct 2019
Catherine McDonnellShildon Running & AC12 Oct 2019
Abbie Steinman12 Oct 2019
Molly Welsh12 Oct 2019
Jay McCarthy11 Oct 2019
Beckie Dobbs11 Oct 2019
Marina DobbsKippax Harriers11 Oct 2019
Warren SiddallRoyton Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Luke Thurston9 Oct 2019
Clare McGrath Quakers Running Club9 Oct 2019
Simon MCCUDDENRipon Runners8 Oct 2019
Janet Stables Teesdale AC8 Oct 2019
Matt Bowling7 Oct 2019
GEOFF CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
SARAH LOUISE CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
Sharon Hardcastle6 Oct 2019
Abigail Watson5 Oct 2019
Adam Watson5 Oct 2019
Paul Jenkinson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#5 Oct 2019
Lee Thurston5 Oct 2019
Andrew LumleyAycliffe Running Club5 Oct 2019
Amanda Aveyard5 Oct 2019
Pam McGheeSowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Oct 2019
Jan McLuckieAycliffe Running Club4 Oct 2019
Anna BasuElvet Striders4 Oct 2019
Rachel GasiorKeighley & Craven AC4 Oct 2019
Trish RadfordThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Oct 2019
Simon RekQuakers Running Club4 Oct 2019
Sarah FawcettElvet Striders4 Oct 2019
Nikki HansonYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Oct 2019
Tim Wiseman4 Oct 2019
Charlotte Forder4 Oct 2019
Darren EarnshawStadium Runners4 Oct 2019
Vicki KennedyFetchEveryone4 Oct 2019
Rob HillerFetchEveryone4 Oct 2019
Clifford PickeringAycliffe Running Club4 Oct 2019
Tracey PickeringAycliffe Running Club4 Oct 2019
Fiona WoodElvet Striders4 Oct 2019
Imogen StoreyCrook & District AC4 Oct 2019
Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale4 Oct 2019
KATE DALTON4 Oct 2019
Andrew DaviesElvet Striders4 Oct 2019
Carol WhitworthSowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Oct 2019
Karen GarfieldQuakers Running Club4 Oct 2019
Sandra PinderSowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Oct 2019
Anne MolloySowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Oct 2019
Back to Race Details