Race Calendar

Dentdale 14 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Garry BowerRoyton Road Runners11 Dec 2019
Tanya HutchinsonMarple Runners8 Dec 2019
Gareth McCafferyRoyton Road Runners8 Dec 2019
Jayne SpencerWaverley Harriers8 Dec 2019
Donna EdmondsonIdle AC8 Dec 2019
Jill Clark7 Dec 2019
Stef KittsKeighley & Craven AC7 Dec 2019
Rob GillhamQuakers Running Club5 Dec 2019
Tony Pierre4 Dec 2019
Sue ArnottBentham Beagles RC4 Dec 2019
Alan WilsonGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers3 Dec 2019
Sean Williams2 Dec 2019
Mario BarbosaIdle AC2 Dec 2019
Mark Farmer30 Nov 2019
Barbara CrawleyTeesdale AC30 Nov 2019
Andrew Crawley Teesdale AC30 Nov 2019
Ian SutcliffeStadium Runners28 Nov 2019
Jim MorrellEvenwood Road Runners28 Nov 2019
Jason KeastRoyton Road Runners26 Nov 2019
D McKeownIlkley Harriers26 Nov 2019
Shaun Barker25 Nov 2019
Paul NormanSkipton AC24 Nov 2019
Chris RoseSkipton AC24 Nov 2019
Alicia WrightSowerby Bridge Snails RC24 Nov 2019
Derek OliverIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Steve MurrayIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2019
Charlotte BradySowerby Bridge Snails RC20 Nov 2019
Paul QuinnWalney Wind Cheetahs19 Nov 2019
John GreenerBuckingham & Stowe RC17 Nov 2019
Elaine WhiteheadRoyton Road Runners17 Nov 2019
John FayRoyton Road Runners17 Nov 2019
Peter Sowerby16 Nov 2019
Kevin HutchingsRoyton Road Runners15 Nov 2019
Neil Prior13 Nov 2019
Ian DaleRoyton Road Runners13 Nov 2019
Jillian HeywoodRoyton Road Runners13 Nov 2019
Chris ShearsmithElvet Striders12 Nov 2019
Allan RenwickElvet Striders11 Nov 2019
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners11 Nov 2019
Chloe HewlettAcre Street Runners11 Nov 2019
Mark Webb8 Nov 2019
Yvonne OadesStadium Runners8 Nov 2019
David LordTrawden Athletic Club4 Nov 2019
DAVID BURTONKeswick AC4 Nov 2019
Janet Leake1 Nov 2019
Michael Leake1 Nov 2019
David RiceCarlisle Tri31 Oct 2019
Andy ChadwickRoyton Road Runners28 Oct 2019
Susan Holden Nidd Valley Road Runners26 Oct 2019
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers & AC26 Oct 2019
Ruth ElkingtonSkipton AC24 Oct 2019
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers20 Oct 2019
Chris Aldred19 Oct 2019
Sarah Wilkinson18 Oct 2019
Chris Elkington17 Oct 2019
Rosie WarnettSedgefield Harriers17 Oct 2019
Sarah Hunt15 Oct 2019
Jen McMurtrie14 Oct 2019
Mandy HarrisonTeesdale AC13 Oct 2019
Salvadori McDonnellShildon Running & AC12 Oct 2019
Catherine McDonnellShildon Running & AC12 Oct 2019
Abbie Steinman12 Oct 2019
Molly Welsh12 Oct 2019
Jay McCarthy11 Oct 2019
Beckie Dobbs11 Oct 2019
Marina DobbsKippax Harriers11 Oct 2019
Warren SiddallRoyton Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Luke Thurston9 Oct 2019
Clare McGrath Quakers Running Club9 Oct 2019
Simon MCCUDDENRipon Runners8 Oct 2019
Janet Stables Teesdale AC8 Oct 2019
Matt Bowling7 Oct 2019
GEOFF CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
SARAH LOUISE CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
Sharon Hardcastle6 Oct 2019
Abigail Watson5 Oct 2019
Adam Watson5 Oct 2019
Paul Jenkinson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#5 Oct 2019
Lee Thurston5 Oct 2019
Andrew LumleyAycliffe Running Club5 Oct 2019
Amanda Aveyard5 Oct 2019
Pam McGheeSowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Oct 2019
Jan McLuckieAycliffe Running Club4 Oct 2019
Anna BasuElvet Striders4 Oct 2019
Rachel GasiorKeighley & Craven AC4 Oct 2019
Trish RadfordThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Oct 2019
Simon RekQuakers Running Club4 Oct 2019
Sarah FawcettElvet Striders4 Oct 2019
Nikki HansonYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Oct 2019
Tim Wiseman4 Oct 2019
Charlotte Forder4 Oct 2019
Darren EarnshawStadium Runners4 Oct 2019
Vicki KennedyFetchEveryone4 Oct 2019
Rob HillerFetchEveryone4 Oct 2019
Clifford PickeringAycliffe Running Club4 Oct 2019
Tracey PickeringAycliffe Running Club4 Oct 2019
Fiona WoodElvet Striders4 Oct 2019
Imogen StoreyCrook & District AC4 Oct 2019
Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale4 Oct 2019
KATE DALTON4 Oct 2019
Andrew DaviesElvet Striders4 Oct 2019
Carol WhitworthSowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Oct 2019
Karen GarfieldQuakers Running Club4 Oct 2019
Sandra PinderSowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Oct 2019
Anne MolloySowerby Bridge Snails RC4 Oct 2019
Back to Race Details