Race Calendar

35th Melmerby 10K Road Race Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Keith Stainthorpe18 Mar 2019
Annette Stainthorpe18 Mar 2019
Douglas ScottRipon Runners18 Mar 2019
Jenny Hutcheson18 Mar 2019
Tom Oates18 Mar 2019
Emma Oates18 Mar 2019
Jon HancockRipon Runners17 Mar 2019
Rachel BoydKnaresborough Striders17 Mar 2019
Dan Ross16 Mar 2019
Lewis HollowayBeverley AC16 Mar 2019
Chris Allen12 Mar 2019
Steve LargeHorsforth Harriers11 Mar 2019
Helen Bennett10 Mar 2019
David Lyon10 Mar 2019
Helen Lyon10 Mar 2019
Andrew Lyon10 Mar 2019
Jennifer Long6 Mar 2019
Bex StirlandQuakers Running Club6 Mar 2019
Gareth Williams5 Mar 2019
Elliot Wheelwright4 Mar 2019
Mark Wheelwright4 Mar 2019
Richard RobbinsGateshead Harriers & AC3 Mar 2019
Stephen Dale3 Mar 2019
Lesley WilloughbyRipon Runners1 Mar 2019
Bruce WilloughbyRipon Runners1 Mar 2019
Jason Bell1 Mar 2019
Henry CarterSpenborough & District AC26 Feb 2019
Heather Pearson26 Feb 2019
Laurence CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC25 Feb 2019
Angela CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC25 Feb 2019
Koren CarrRipon Runners25 Feb 2019
Anne JohnsonBedale & Aiskew Runners25 Feb 2019
Naomi ShieldsHolmfirth Harriers AC23 Feb 2019
Fiona AlderRipon Runners23 Feb 2019
Joshua FullerHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Feb 2019
Anne Cooley21 Feb 2019
Roy CooleyUKRunChat Running Club21 Feb 2019
Lenny LennoxRipon Runners21 Feb 2019
Steve Green20 Feb 2019
Howard JeffreyOtley AC20 Feb 2019
Debbie BeckHolmfirth Harriers AC19 Feb 2019
Sam Lyon19 Feb 2019
Paul Layfield Ripon Runners19 Feb 2019
Janet Sandles19 Feb 2019
Dawn RichardsonKnaresborough Striders19 Feb 2019
Jeremy Moore18 Feb 2019
Julian CarrKnaresborough Striders18 Feb 2019
Dave JonesQuakers Running Club18 Feb 2019
Petra Dunne18 Feb 2019
SUZANNE BLAKEY18 Feb 2019
Richard Matless18 Feb 2019
Paul WhiteValley Striders18 Feb 2019
Chris Aldred18 Feb 2019
Tom HarrisHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Feb 2019
Robert YoungAycliffe Running Club18 Feb 2019
John YoungAycliffe Running Club18 Feb 2019
Mark Pearson18 Feb 2019
Alistair ShandYorkshire Race Walking Club18 Feb 2019
Paul Hathaway17 Feb 2019
Iain JenkinsHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Feb 2019
Gillian DrakeHolmfirth Harriers AC17 Feb 2019
David DrakeHolmfirth Harriers AC17 Feb 2019
Kerry Chaloner17 Feb 2019
Derek CalvertKnaresborough Striders17 Feb 2019
Tom CalvertKnaresborough Striders17 Feb 2019
Lucy Morgan17 Feb 2019
Angus MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Feb 2019
Donald MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Feb 2019
Michael HallHolmfirth Harriers AC17 Feb 2019
Robert DickinsonHolmfirth Harriers AC17 Feb 2019
Amanda Richardson17 Feb 2019
Jeremy RichardsonRoundhay Runners17 Feb 2019
Beth ConstantineRipon Runners17 Feb 2019
Stuart JoyceAycliffe Running Club17 Feb 2019
Joanne WallaceRipon Runners17 Feb 2019
Samantha Findlay17 Feb 2019
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers AC17 Feb 2019
Mark WalkerHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Feb 2019
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers & AC16 Feb 2019
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC15 Feb 2019
Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Feb 2019
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Feb 2019
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Feb 2019
Susan HoldenNidd Valley Road Runners14 Feb 2019
Ruth Warren Valley Striders14 Feb 2019
David MatthewQuakers Running Club14 Feb 2019
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders14 Feb 2019
Colin DaviesAltrincham & District AC14 Feb 2019
David SharpNYP Tri Club14 Feb 2019
Isabelle RoweKnaresborough Striders14 Feb 2019
Garry Pearce14 Feb 2019
Caroline PearceThirsk & Sowerby Harriers14 Feb 2019
Hannah PetersonRoundhay Runners13 Feb 2019
James RuaneRoundhay Runners13 Feb 2019
John Hamilton13 Feb 2019
Chris Pritchard Bedale & Aiskew Runners13 Feb 2019
Back to Race Details