Race Calendar

RunForJo 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
John Hughes20 Jun 2024
Alistair Hartley20 Jun 2024
Millie Blair20 Jun 2024
Gary Kibble16 Jun 2024
Abubakar AdamDewsbury Road Runners16 Jun 2024
Ashley Elliott15 Jun 2024
Donald Priestley15 Jun 2024
Glynne Mortimer 15 Jun 2024
Alice CrookesMorley Running Club15 Jun 2024
Scot Minto13 Jun 2024
Sarah Duncan 12 Jun 2024
Alison Taylor12 Jun 2024
Richard Niland12 Jun 2024
Kelly Horrocks12 Jun 2024
Alistair WalderDewsbury Road Runners12 Jun 2024
Anna WalshRoberttown Road Runners11 Jun 2024
Haaris Naeem11 Jun 2024
Nadia Naeem11 Jun 2024
Martin Scriven11 Jun 2024
Nick Dolling11 Jun 2024
Emma Kuyateh11 Jun 2024
Katie Sellars10 Jun 2024
Eli DawsonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club9 Jun 2024
Nicola Aspinall9 Jun 2024
Andrew Thornton8 Jun 2024
Martha Currie8 Jun 2024
Carly Miller6 Jun 2024
Kelly Fisher6 Jun 2024
Aaron Fisher6 Jun 2024
Jo Todd6 Jun 2024
Nathan Pollitt6 Jun 2024
Rebecca Walker6 Jun 2024
James AdamsMorley Running Club5 Jun 2024
Caroline SugdenDrighlington Dynamos Running Club3 Jun 2024
Peter WoodheadWakefield District H & AC3 Jun 2024
Christina Nutter3 Jun 2024
Nieve O'Donnell2 Jun 2024
William Howarth2 Jun 2024
Roxy Ullah1 Jun 2024
Chris Aldred31 May 2024
Richard Clarkson31 May 2024
Megan Rose Dawson29 May 2024
Felix Lyons29 May 2024
Jacob BrownDrighlington Dynamos Running Club28 May 2024
Tim Bradley-Cooper26 May 2024
Garry Corr26 May 2024
Victoria Kibler26 May 2024
Georgina Wright25 May 2024
Stephen RossMorley Running Club25 May 2024
Catherine HillarbyMorley Running Club25 May 2024
Mathilda Wragg24 May 2024
Sue Callum23 May 2024
Pauline Brown23 May 2024
Jane Fascione23 May 2024
Ben Callum23 May 2024
Zoe Shackleton22 May 2024
Gemma Douglas20 May 2024
Sandeep Kaur19 May 2024
Anna Fry19 May 2024
Lisa RollittDrighlington Dynamos Running Club18 May 2024
Hayley Douglas17 May 2024
Edward Revell17 May 2024
Alan Broughton17 May 2024
Tanya Broughton17 May 2024
Sandra Love17 May 2024
Theodore Ward16 May 2024
Joshua Ward16 May 2024
Nathan WardDrighlington Dynamos Running Club16 May 2024
Alastair Leitch16 May 2024
Lyndsey Elvidge16 May 2024
Sarah O'Neill 16 May 2024
Mark Lightfoot15 May 2024
Beverley Smith15 May 2024
Anthony WardleGo Be Runners15 May 2024
Dawn Da Costa14 May 2024
Humerah Sadak14 May 2024
Vicky Connelly14 May 2024
Fae M Clements14 May 2024
Karolina Ingleby 13 May 2024
Hetty Demain12 May 2024
Oliver Khoueiry 12 May 2024
Clara Gisoldo10 May 2024
Lang Hall10 May 2024
Michelle RushworthGo Be Runners9 May 2024
Jessica Faulkner7 May 2024
Natasa Pantelic6 May 2024
Joe Bassinder6 May 2024
Ruth Short6 May 2024
Hannah Short6 May 2024
Lisa McGrady5 May 2024
Toby Walsworth4 May 2024
Cheya Watson4 May 2024
Marlene McHale3 May 2024
Laura Lane3 May 2024
Donna Ambler3 May 2024
Dan Ambler3 May 2024
Claire BarberVegan Runners UK1 May 2024
Carl Rhoden1 May 2024
Paula Shannon30 Apr 2024
Molly Jones29 Apr 2024
Allison SimpsonLindley Running Club29 Apr 2024
Emma Cameron29 Apr 2024
Jake Bland28 Apr 2024
Max Bland28 Apr 2024
Clare Mullany28 Apr 2024
Kim Leadbeater28 Apr 2024
Alexandra Stevens27 Apr 2024
Penny Vincent 27 Apr 2024
Odette Colgrave26 Apr 2024
Gemma Wright25 Apr 2024
Kayleigh Littlemore25 Apr 2024
Sophie Haigh 25 Apr 2024
Caroline Morris25 Apr 2024
Julian Farrar24 Apr 2024
Toni WainDewsbury Road Runners24 Apr 2024
Darren FreelandGo Be Runners23 Apr 2024
Chrissy StarrGo Be Runners23 Apr 2024
Sharon DixonGo Be Runners23 Apr 2024
Paul FozardGo Be Runners22 Apr 2024
Alison WheatleyGo Be Runners22 Apr 2024
Anthony WaringHolmfirth Harriers AC21 Apr 2024
Kevin ByromStart2Jog21 Apr 2024
Kyeran Gale19 Apr 2024
Tyler Goodall19 Apr 2024
Avalon RAwling19 Apr 2024
Simon Donovan19 Apr 2024
Henry Garry18 Apr 2024
Henry Brack18 Apr 2024
Sharon Brack18 Apr 2024
Clare CostelloDewsbury Road Runners18 Apr 2024
Alfie Miles17 Apr 2024
Heather Grinsill16 Apr 2024
Megan Grinsill16 Apr 2024
Bethan Parry16 Apr 2024
Judith Parry16 Apr 2024
Mary Ingle16 Apr 2024
Lee Bedford14 Apr 2024
Jayne Ingle13 Apr 2024
Alice Ingle 13 Apr 2024
Clare Sanderson7 Apr 2024
Nicola KettlewellDrighlington Dynamos Running Club2 Apr 2024
Mariam Lambat30 Mar 2024
Paul DemoreSt Helens Striders13 Mar 2024
Mike WrigglesworthPudsey Runners8 Mar 2024
Sam BarrowcloughSpenborough & District AC4 Mar 2024
Jack BarrowcloughSpenborough & District AC4 Mar 2024
Stuart BarrowcloughSpenborough & District AC4 Mar 2024
Nigel Andrew HullBrighouse Bees Running Club3 Mar 2024
Michelle Oldham3 Mar 2024
Maria De'More27 Feb 2024
Melanie De-More27 Feb 2024
Faye Illingworth22 Feb 2024
Ava Illingworth22 Feb 2024
Michelle IllingworthDewsbury Road Runners22 Feb 2024
Julie Ann Newsome21 Feb 2024
ANDREA WOODSIDEDewsbury Road Runners21 Feb 2024
Marc Jones19 Feb 2024
Natalie Wood19 Feb 2024
George WebsterHyde Park Harriers18 Feb 2024
Jane WebsterHorsforth Harriers18 Feb 2024
Rob WebsterHorsforth Harriers18 Feb 2024
Sara Ringrose18 Feb 2024
Gill Smith8 Feb 2024
Alex Lancaster27 Jan 2024
Russell Ingleby26 Jan 2024
Rubina Raje21 Jan 2024
Edgar HOPKIN17 Jan 2024
Ginny Powell9 Jan 2024
Neil Spotswood6 Jan 2024
Faye Scalley6 Jan 2024
Liz Sourbut5 Jan 2024
Andy Lucas5 Jan 2024
Andrew BeaumontDrighlington Dynamos Running Club3 Jan 2024
Anthony Wilson3 Jan 2024
Raisa Karolia3 Jan 2024
Megan NowakDrighlington Dynamos Running Club2 Jan 2024
Lizzie Brown 2 Jan 2024
Ann Brown 2 Jan 2024
Jane Jones2 Jan 2024
Emma Ajmal2 Jan 2024
Michele HainsworthDewsbury Road Runners2 Jan 2024
Chloe KerfootDrighlington Dynamos Running Club1 Jan 2024
David GibsonLonely Goat RC1 Jan 2024
Back to Race Details