Race Calendar

4 Seasons Series - Peterborough Winter 10 Mile  Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Dannie Pearce30 Nov 2019
Helen Thompson24 Nov 2019
Laura Harwood22 Nov 2019
Richard LewisWellingborough & District AC22 Nov 2019
JANUSZ CALKA13 Nov 2019
Lorentas Kaminskas12 Nov 2019
Mark PereiraBushfield Joggers11 Nov 2019
Savitaa Kapoor Holme Pierrepont RC11 Nov 2019
Nick Tawn11 Nov 2019
Lisa Abraham11 Nov 2019
Ben Meadows11 Nov 2019
Scott Meadows Bushfield Joggers11 Nov 2019
Carla MOYE11 Nov 2019
Wayne BradleyEye Community Runners11 Nov 2019
Mark BoughenDiss and District AC11 Nov 2019
Mohammad Malkera10 Nov 2019
Steven WilkinsonPeterborough & Nene Valley AC10 Nov 2019
Jonny HynesPACTRAC10 Nov 2019
Andrew Kirk10 Nov 2019
Maciej Kugiel10 Nov 2019
Kate Hurn10 Nov 2019
Helen Preston10 Nov 2019
Jo SladeYaxley Runners & Joggers10 Nov 2019
Dee NurseBirstall Running Club10 Nov 2019
Liam ORourke9 Nov 2019
Allan NicksonLonely Goat RC9 Nov 2019
Vicki Mills8 Nov 2019
Ewelina Ziemian8 Nov 2019
Paul MarlowKettering Town Harriers6 Nov 2019
Amanda MarlowKettering Town Harriers6 Nov 2019
Mandy Simpson6 Nov 2019
Douglas Russell 6 Nov 2019
Carry MurphyYaxley Runners & Joggers5 Nov 2019
Lee DobsonWymeswold RC4 Nov 2019
Rachel DobsonWymeswold RC4 Nov 2019
Alan Gray 4 Nov 2019
Paul LoosleyCambridge & Coleridge AC4 Nov 2019
Anita Hourican4 Nov 2019
Todd Goulder4 Nov 2019
Jessica ShanksHolme Pierrepont RC3 Nov 2019
Alan BrownMarch AC3 Nov 2019
Claire FritzGrantham Running Club3 Nov 2019
Diane Brown3 Nov 2019
Natalie Lemin3 Nov 2019
Maria Wright3 Nov 2019
Emily Lawrence3 Nov 2019
Matt Keay3 Nov 2019
Sascha Menendez3 Nov 2019
Rachel Kersey3 Nov 2019
Nicky Noble3 Nov 2019
Daniel Harris2 Nov 2019
Michael Barnes2 Nov 2019
Jack Ciesla1 Nov 2019
Tomasz Kabut1 Nov 2019
Geoffrey Clark 31 Oct 2019
Jason Quant31 Oct 2019
Mike WrightEye Community Runners31 Oct 2019
Justine Edwards31 Oct 2019
Jack Drewery31 Oct 2019
John Cross31 Oct 2019
Kev RichardsLonely Goat RC30 Oct 2019
Tanya Leonard30 Oct 2019
Julia HallamTeam Balancise RC29 Oct 2019
Tony Comber29 Oct 2019
Lee Robertson 29 Oct 2019
Laura MoneyEye Community Runners29 Oct 2019
Andy Burrows28 Oct 2019
Nona BowkisSawtry Walk to Run28 Oct 2019
Del Fergusson27 Oct 2019
Alyson HunterWymeswold RC27 Oct 2019
Alex Harwood27 Oct 2019
Carol Hardingham 27 Oct 2019
Donna Bell26 Oct 2019
Alison Escott25 Oct 2019
Dean Glenn23 Oct 2019
Ivan Yallup23 Oct 2019
Matthew Doyle 22 Oct 2019
Christopher MachinLonely Goat RC22 Oct 2019
Alison Burton21 Oct 2019
Gillian HolmesWerrington Joggers20 Oct 2019
Penny Roberts20 Oct 2019
Claire Blanchford20 Oct 2019
Remi Mesnildrey20 Oct 2019
Julie Peyne20 Oct 2019
Chris Steels19 Oct 2019
Cathryn Craven19 Oct 2019
Kyle BarberHarborough AC19 Oct 2019
Nick HornsbyLonely Goat RC18 Oct 2019
Michelle Tibbott17 Oct 2019
Diane GannonHuntingdonshire AC17 Oct 2019
Richard Warner17 Oct 2019
Stephen Cullip17 Oct 2019
Jennifer Holt17 Oct 2019
Catherine EwanBodymode Running Club17 Oct 2019
Elliott Winter17 Oct 2019
Chris PoultneyLongstanton Limpers16 Oct 2019
Abdul Siddiqi16 Oct 2019
Sue HarlowYaxley Runners & Joggers16 Oct 2019
Tracy Taylor16 Oct 2019
Miguel Cann16 Oct 2019
Lilija Grigaite16 Oct 2019
Vaidas Janusas16 Oct 2019
David SmithStamford Striders15 Oct 2019
Simon Bicknell15 Oct 2019
Melanie Snutch Birstall Running Club15 Oct 2019
Karen Turner14 Oct 2019
Dyl Powell14 Oct 2019
Laura Clark14 Oct 2019
Annalie Grooby 14 Oct 2019
Martin Stansfield13 Oct 2019
James Tranter13 Oct 2019
Kelly Green13 Oct 2019
Gemma Siozos13 Oct 2019
Kirstin Blagden13 Oct 2019
Joanne Hardingham13 Oct 2019
Jane Green 13 Oct 2019
Mark Green13 Oct 2019
Casey Javed13 Oct 2019
Beth McKinnie13 Oct 2019
Barry GravesEly Runners13 Oct 2019
Gwen GravesEly Runners13 Oct 2019
Lucy Bayes13 Oct 2019
Sarah Deane13 Oct 2019
William Allen9 Oct 2019
Mandy Powell8 Oct 2019
Karen Crompton6 Oct 2019
Mia Scaggiante6 Oct 2019
Suzanne OrrMarch AC5 Oct 2019
Ian KockoSkegness & District Running Club5 Oct 2019
Helen Franklin 3 Oct 2019
Jimmy Hearn Skegness & District Running Club1 Oct 2019
Emmajean HearnSkegness & District Running Club1 Oct 2019
Karl HickMidland Masters AC1 Oct 2019
ADAM CLARKPACTRAC29 Sep 2019
Isaac Ellard26 Sep 2019
David Hicks25 Sep 2019
Chris UdenBodymode Running Club24 Sep 2019
Jemma Redhead24 Sep 2019
Heidi Taylor 24 Sep 2019
Alexandra Paul22 Sep 2019
Kate Johnson21 Sep 2019
Luke Walker19 Sep 2019
Bonnie Jackson17 Sep 2019
Lauren Seaton 16 Sep 2019
Samantha FoxSkegness & District Running Club15 Sep 2019
Mark SandsSkegness & District Running Club15 Sep 2019
Rebecca Martin10 Sep 2019
Dennis Martin10 Sep 2019
Carrie Martin10 Sep 2019
Sallie Pinder2 Sep 2019
Nicola ByrneLonely Goat RC2 Sep 2019
Michelle Haslett 30 Aug 2019
Angela King21 Aug 2019
Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club11 Aug 2019
Amanda LopezThorney RC10 Aug 2019
Carlos Alvarez Doran7 Aug 2019
Victoria Peat6 Aug 2019
Lil Merricks 5 Aug 2019
Catherine Merricks5 Aug 2019
Liz Johnson4 Aug 2019
Kelly ColasurdoLonely Goat RC31 Jul 2019
Sandra Pietsch30 Jul 2019
Callum Bowen-JonesDereham Runners & AC29 Jul 2019
Hazel Hunter15 Jul 2019
Liz Brown15 Jul 2019
Ann Riddell Sleaford Striders AC14 Jul 2019
Graham Riddell Sleaford Striders AC14 Jul 2019
Karen DandoMarch AC13 Jul 2019
Tracey McLean24 Jun 2019
Stephen Iden23 Jun 2019
Mark Chiva18 Jun 2019
Andrew FordKettering Town Harriers17 Jun 2019
Alison Cope3 Apr 2019
Tracy ChallisBodymode Running Club2 Apr 2019
Jenny Bryant Bushfield Joggers29 Mar 2019
Kevin Bembridge28 Mar 2019
Laura Tilley27 Mar 2019
Claire Tilley 27 Mar 2019
Karolina Javorska27 Mar 2019
Tracey Mcloughlin26 Mar 2019
Melanie Wells26 Mar 2019
Diane BunchHuntingdonshire AC24 Mar 2019
Julia TebbsHuntingdonshire AC24 Mar 2019
David YuThe Stragglers Running Club24 Mar 2019
Vicki Hartfree24 Mar 2019
Joanne Hart24 Mar 2019
Trevor Evans LindsayRamsey Road Runners24 Mar 2019
Claire Edwards24 Mar 2019
Catherine Hunt Werrington Joggers23 Mar 2019
Matthew Studd23 Mar 2019
Richard Burton19 Mar 2019
Jodi Graves 19 Mar 2019
Jonathan Arnold18 Mar 2019
Esme Johnson16 Mar 2019
Lee Turner16 Mar 2019
Melissa Wilkins14 Mar 2019
Steve RooneyMarch AC9 Mar 2019
Sarah Rosella4 Mar 2019
Mandy WalkerBushfield Joggers3 Mar 2019
Sharon ThomasWerrington Joggers3 Mar 2019
Rick Harris28 Feb 2019
Emma Chilvers28 Feb 2019
Pauline StockerHuntingdonshire AC27 Feb 2019
Louisa Phillips26 Feb 2019
Neil Lakin25 Feb 2019
Daniel BurnsBirstall Running Club25 Feb 2019
Rachel Logan24 Feb 2019
THOMAS ORMSTON19 Feb 2019
Karn Richmond19 Feb 2019
Jane Vassallo17 Feb 2019
Kezia Adams14 Feb 2019
Sarah ThomasSkegness & District Running Club13 Feb 2019
Shawn ThomasSkegness & District Running Club13 Feb 2019
Odette Gould 10 Feb 2019
Jim Sands9 Feb 2019
Carole Sands9 Feb 2019
Odette Arundell 7 Feb 2019
David Webb5 Feb 2019
Helen ShawSawtry Walk to Run4 Feb 2019
Jonathan StocksSawtry Walk to Run3 Feb 2019
Linda CarrEye Community Runners30 Jan 2019
Katie ThomasSkegness & District Running Club29 Jan 2019
Anna Martin28 Jan 2019
Jon Sheppard28 Jan 2019
Jonathan Tesh28 Jan 2019
Mohammad Basharat 27 Jan 2019
Jayne TurnerWerrington Joggers26 Jan 2019
Paul Hicks26 Jan 2019
Skaiste Gaidamaviciute25 Jan 2019
Mick Martin24 Jan 2019
Darren CooperSawtry Walk to Run24 Jan 2019
Hanifa Dungarwalla24 Jan 2019
Frank Mulhall24 Jan 2019
Ian Bridges23 Jan 2019
David Christian23 Jan 2019
Amy SteeleHuntingdonshire AC16 Jan 2019
Katie Strickland Huntingdonshire AC16 Jan 2019
Rachel Bradley 12 Jan 2019
Shane GoldsmithBushfield Joggers9 Jan 2019
Eric WinstoneBushfield Joggers9 Jan 2019
Back to Race Details