Race Calendar

Priory 10k Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Norman RoperDenby Dale AC25 May 2019
Glenn ShelleyWakefield District H & AC22 May 2019
Daniel Simon 20 May 2019
Tracey BuxtonMethley Striders20 May 2019
Gareth AthornMethley Striders20 May 2019
Scott Wilkinson19 May 2019
Lucy WinderPudsey Pacers19 May 2019
Adele SimsBarnsley AC18 May 2019
June SimsBarnsley AC18 May 2019
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners18 May 2019
Brendan Kirby17 May 2019
Andrew Wadsworth16 May 2019
Gemma Bean16 May 2019
Archie Sissons14 May 2019
Carl Waite14 May 2019
Beth MasseyIlkley Harriers14 May 2019
Mark HallOtley AC14 May 2019
Simon Spracklen14 May 2019
Judy Pearce Askern District RC12 May 2019
Michael Pearce Askern District RC12 May 2019
Jane LawsonYork Acorn Running Club12 May 2019
LORRAINE WHITAKERAckworth Road Runners12 May 2019
DAVID WHITAKERAckworth Road Runners12 May 2019
Jack Byrom12 May 2019
Chris Thornton12 May 2019
Mark ReynoldsRothwell Harriers & AC12 May 2019
Paul Cusson8 May 2019
Lee Silburn8 May 2019
Dawn Denton8 May 2019
Mark WilcocksonKingstone Runners Barnsley7 May 2019
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team7 May 2019
Donald KennedyLongwood Harriers AC4 May 2019
Kathryn Kitching4 May 2019
Tim Kitching4 May 2019
Lisa Hulme-VickerstaffAbbey Runners3 May 2019
David LeslieAbbey Runners3 May 2019
Paul WatsonSpenborough & District AC2 May 2019
Stephen BerryDewsbury Road Runners1 May 2019
Colin Booth1 May 2019
Bobbie West30 Apr 2019
Trish KayeDewsbury Road Runners30 Apr 2019
SHAUN TUNSTALL29 Apr 2019
MAIR TUNSTALL29 Apr 2019
Nicola Smith28 Apr 2019
gary taskerKingstone Runners Barnsley28 Apr 2019
Lynn TaskerKingstone Runners Barnsley28 Apr 2019
Ian JessopBarnsley Harriers28 Apr 2019
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners27 Apr 2019
Helen GordonAckworth Road Runners26 Apr 2019
Annabelle JamesAckworth Road Runners26 Apr 2019
Samuel Pocock25 Apr 2019
Tim PocockRipon Runners25 Apr 2019
Dean WinterAskern District RC24 Apr 2019
Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners22 Apr 2019
Samantha JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley21 Apr 2019
Steven JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley21 Apr 2019
Rae Bartram18 Apr 2019
Debbie NorrisDewsbury Road Runners18 Apr 2019
Andrew WarburtonDewsbury Road Runners18 Apr 2019
Chris Ridge16 Apr 2019
Rebecca Leadbetter16 Apr 2019
Simon Kendall16 Apr 2019
Andrew ByramDewsbury Road Runners15 Apr 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers13 Apr 2019
andy chatterton12 Apr 2019
daniel chatterton12 Apr 2019
Tracy ChattertonDewsbury Road Runners12 Apr 2019
Jacqueline RobinsonDewsbury Road Runners11 Apr 2019
Tim RowlingDewsbury Road Runners11 Apr 2019
Gary ShawKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Apr 2019
John SellersKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Apr 2019
Lee RidleyUKNetrunner8 Apr 2019
Laura RileyAckworth Road Runners5 Apr 2019
Michael Breakspeare5 Apr 2019
Cameron KirkKingstone Runners Barnsley3 Apr 2019
Rosie BoughtonWakefield District H & AC30 Mar 2019
Susan FirthDewsbury Road Runners28 Mar 2019
Louise O’MarrAckworth Road Runners28 Mar 2019
Susan HopeDewsbury Road Runners28 Mar 2019
Pauline Redman27 Mar 2019
DANIEL TAYLOR27 Mar 2019
Benjamin KhanWakefield District H & AC26 Mar 2019
Sue Pumford 25 Mar 2019
Simon WilliamsVocalink Running Club25 Mar 2019
Paul LycettWakefield District H & AC25 Mar 2019
Lisa Clarkson25 Mar 2019
Sue Gray21 Mar 2019
Paul Anderson14 Mar 2019
Kathryn EvansAckworth Road Runners10 Mar 2019
Stacey Hodgkiss9 Mar 2019
Michelle Goodall9 Mar 2019
Steve GallagherAskern District RC7 Mar 2019
Richard Ayton21 Feb 2019
Steven Hollinworth19 Feb 2019
Susan SmithKingstone Runners Barnsley19 Feb 2019
Brian Hamilton17 Feb 2019
Alex Burnett17 Feb 2019
Adam CarneyDewsbury Road Runners15 Feb 2019
Treena JohnsonDewsbury Road Runners15 Feb 2019
Lindsay JohnsonPudsey Pacers13 Feb 2019
Anthony BowyerPontefract AC12 Feb 2019
ALAN Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners12 Feb 2019
Amanda BinnsSouth Leeds Lakers12 Feb 2019
IAN ROBINSON11 Feb 2019
Linda FeatherstoneSouth Leeds Lakers11 Feb 2019
Melanie ArendtSouth Leeds Lakers11 Feb 2019
John IliffeLonely Goat RC10 Feb 2019
Paul BunkerHalifax Harriers & AC4 Feb 2019
Debbie Lunt4 Feb 2019
Kimberly Cowcill4 Feb 2019
GEORGIA Smith-CalvertDewsbury Road Runners31 Jan 2019
John CalvertDewsbury Road Runners31 Jan 2019
MARY LIVERSIDGEPudsey Pacers29 Jan 2019
Vanessa HillWakefield Triathlon Club27 Jan 2019
Leigh Scott27 Jan 2019
Rachel Scott27 Jan 2019
Angie SlaterKingstone Runners Barnsley27 Jan 2019
Jane RamsdenDewsbury Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Matthew Ellis27 Jan 2019
Heather EllisDewsbury Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Martin AtheyDewsbury Road Runners23 Jan 2019
Paul NeedhamDewsbury Road Runners23 Jan 2019
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners23 Jan 2019
Lorraine HawleyAckworth Road Runners23 Jan 2019
Mike ShackletonDewsbury Road Runners23 Jan 2019
Rebecca GreenwoodAckworth Road Runners23 Jan 2019
Angela MccarthyRothwell Harriers & AC22 Jan 2019
Gary Grace22 Jan 2019
Louise HaleyRothwell Harriers & AC21 Jan 2019
John Burke-TomlinsonAckworth Road Runners21 Jan 2019
Jon Aldred20 Jan 2019
Emma AldredAckworth Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Delvin Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers19 Jan 2019
Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers19 Jan 2019
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners19 Jan 2019
Stephen FrostRothwell Harriers & AC19 Jan 2019
Jane LawsonYork Acorn Running Club19 Jan 2019
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners19 Jan 2019
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners19 Jan 2019
Mary DriffieldAckworth Road Runners19 Jan 2019
Emma SteadVocalink Running Club19 Jan 2019
Ian Wilks19 Jan 2019
Back to Race Details