Race Calendar

York 5K Series Race 9 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Simon Lawson9 May 2019
Tim Mckenzie8 May 2019
Lucy KnightGoodGym Race Team8 May 2019
Tom Derry Wetherby Runners AC8 May 2019
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC7 May 2019
David GossipPocklington Runners26 Apr 2019
Stephen Robinson10 Apr 2019
Shaz WoodDoncaster AC1 Apr 2019
Daniel Figg Garden City Runners12 Mar 2019
Roger HuttonHarrogate Harriers & AC4 Mar 2019
Stephen KingTadcaster Harriers1 Mar 2019
Catherine JonesAckworth Road Runners19 Feb 2019
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners15 Feb 2019
Adrian LeachAckworth Road Runners13 Feb 2019
Robin CrewesLonely Goat RC13 Feb 2019
Claire Binns13 Feb 2019
Emma WaudbyPocklington Runners13 Feb 2019
Rob WhiteYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Feb 2019
Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Feb 2019
JAMIE EVERETTWetherby Runners AC13 Feb 2019
Ben FrancisLancaster University Running Club13 Feb 2019
Neil SteadGoole Viking Striders13 Feb 2019
Erwin DorlandYork Acorn Running Club13 Feb 2019
Patrick GoodEasingwold Running Club13 Feb 2019
Peter PearsonYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Feb 2019
Charlotte Mason City of York AC12 Feb 2019
Jonathan Millward12 Feb 2019
Andrew TomlinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Feb 2019
Daniel LinstrumWetherby Runners AC12 Feb 2019
Philip LimValley Striders12 Feb 2019
Andy CullenSt Theresas AC12 Feb 2019
Garry TewYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Feb 2019
Colin JobberBarton & District AC12 Feb 2019
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders11 Feb 2019
Paul Peacock11 Feb 2019
Karl HumphreysYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Feb 2019
Anna BlackwellYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Feb 2019
Deborah MasonYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Feb 2019
Graham Walton10 Feb 2019
Kirsty NaylorThirsk & Sowerby Harriers10 Feb 2019
Alastair Swift9 Feb 2019
Simon WardYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Feb 2019
Gabriel UttleyYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Feb 2019
Rachel ReedPocklington Runners7 Feb 2019
Barbara Stephens Pocklington Runners7 Feb 2019
Jonny McfaulGoole Viking Striders7 Feb 2019
Jane BarhamPocklington Runners7 Feb 2019
Helen GraingerPocklington Runners6 Feb 2019
Alaistair MacleodYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Feb 2019
Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Feb 2019
Jane HalloranSkyrac AC6 Feb 2019
Jesus Pereira Lopez5 Feb 2019
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders4 Feb 2019
Andrew MastermanGoole Viking Striders4 Feb 2019
Abbie EastwoodPocklington Runners4 Feb 2019
Daniel EastwoodPocklington Runners4 Feb 2019
Paul EastwoodPocklington Runners4 Feb 2019
Ellie EastwoodPocklington Runners4 Feb 2019
Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Feb 2019
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders3 Feb 2019
Claire JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Feb 2019
Joel Shaw3 Feb 2019
Tristan FeatherbyPocklington Runners3 Feb 2019
Phill TaylorBridlington Road Runners1 Feb 2019
Fliss BirdPocklington Runners31 Jan 2019
Matthew ShillingsGoole Viking Striders29 Jan 2019
Darren WhitingWetherby Runners AC28 Jan 2019
Emma TuneGoole Viking Striders25 Jan 2019
Mick BrearleySaltaire Striders24 Jan 2019
Keith PailingRothwell Harriers & AC24 Jan 2019
Paul WhitakerYork Acorn Running Club23 Jan 2019
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners22 Jan 2019
Richard GinnPocklington Runners21 Jan 2019
Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Jan 2019
Dot Carr18 Jan 2019
Jason Drake17 Jan 2019
David SmithersYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Jan 2019
Steph LawsonEasingwold Running Club15 Jan 2019
Shaun LawsonEasingwold Running Club15 Jan 2019
Robin StaceyYork Acorn Running Club15 Jan 2019
Mollie HolehouseBridlington Road Runners12 Jan 2019
James WilliamsonGoole Viking Striders10 Jan 2019
Joanna ClarkeRothwell Harriers & AC10 Jan 2019
Ashley Crawford10 Jan 2019
Katie WisePocklington Runners9 Jan 2019
Carolyn JolleyTadcaster Harriers7 Jan 2019
Michael SmithPocklington Runners6 Jan 2019
Jon WilsonCity of Hull AC5 Jan 2019
Sarah Cairns Tadcaster Harriers4 Jan 2019
Thomas CassidyScarborough Athletic Club3 Jan 2019
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners3 Jan 2019
Duncan SmartScarborough Athletic Club3 Jan 2019
Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners AC3 Jan 2019
Mike PullonPocklington Runners3 Jan 2019
Emma SimmonsPocklington Runners3 Jan 2019
Michelle Baker3 Jan 2019
Neil BaxterSkyrac AC3 Jan 2019
Stephen BerryAckworth Road Runners3 Jan 2019
Jarrad EnglestownSelby Striders2 Jan 2019
Sara MorrowSelby Striders2 Jan 2019
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders2 Jan 2019
Kate Wozniak2 Jan 2019
Gail JamiesonTadcaster Harriers2 Jan 2019
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Jan 2019
Mick HillLeeds City AC1 Jan 2019
Andrew Brookes1 Jan 2019
Matt Conway1 Jan 2019
Wayne GardinerGoole Viking Striders1 Jan 2019
Stuart SmithPocklington Runners1 Jan 2019
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders1 Jan 2019
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club1 Jan 2019
David WhapplesVocalink Running Club1 Jan 2019
Back to Race Details