Race Calendar

Newmillerdam Quacky Trail Race Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Christine DaviesRothwell Harriers & AC25 May 2019
Matt CunninghamWakefield District H & AC24 May 2019
Delvin Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers24 May 2019
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners Barnsley24 May 2019
Mairead FeeneyGoodGym Race Team23 May 2019
Grace FeeneyGoodGym Race Team23 May 2019
Sarah Honeyman22 May 2019
Rachael Honeyman22 May 2019
Diane McKennaMorley Running Club22 May 2019
Ruth WalkerAckworth Road Runners22 May 2019
Sophie Leigh20 May 2019
Alexandra Leigh20 May 2019
Christopher Grundy19 May 2019
Shirley GriffithsWakefield District H & AC19 May 2019
Laura Ward19 May 2019
Katherine Hunt14 May 2019
Scott DuttonKingstone Runners Barnsley14 May 2019
Rob Swarbrick14 May 2019
Ewan Burkinshaw13 May 2019
Sandra Edwards Rothwell Harriers & AC13 May 2019
Donna Ellis12 May 2019
Neil Richardson10 May 2019
Phil ClarkeRodillian Runners8 May 2019
Bill Winder7 May 2019
Keira Hammond5 May 2019
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC4 May 2019
Nicky Gledhill2 May 2019
Becky Lancaster1 May 2019
Katherine Johnson 1 May 2019
Christine ShawRothwell Harriers & AC30 Apr 2019
Brian ShawRothwell Harriers & AC30 Apr 2019
Terry MottramAckworth Road Runners29 Apr 2019
Paul Atkinson27 Apr 2019
Nicholas Broadley 26 Apr 2019
Adrian Buxton24 Apr 2019
Lizzie Miller Barnsley Harriers23 Apr 2019
Cherie MillerBarnsley Harriers23 Apr 2019
Angela Lambert22 Apr 2019
Claire Bunting Danum Harriers Running Club22 Apr 2019
gail pickering22 Apr 2019
Robert Main22 Apr 2019
Samantha JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley21 Apr 2019
Steven JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley21 Apr 2019
Jon Barker20 Apr 2019
James Earnshaw19 Apr 2019
Helen Taylor17 Apr 2019
John WalshRodillian Runners16 Apr 2019
Louis Neale15 Apr 2019
Rachel Neale15 Apr 2019
James NealeWakefield Triathlon Club15 Apr 2019
Jodi HaywardPontefract AC15 Apr 2019
Heather GillMethley Striders14 Apr 2019
Jo HaganMethley Striders13 Apr 2019
Alison SmithMethley Striders13 Apr 2019
Caroline HaighPontefract AC12 Apr 2019
Peter McevoyDenby Dale AC12 Apr 2019
Craig TattersallBarnsley Harriers11 Apr 2019
Joan Blanch-Nicholson11 Apr 2019
Nicki Goodwin 11 Apr 2019
Susan Woodcock11 Apr 2019
Ruth Clarke 11 Apr 2019
Stephen CrownshawKillamarsh Kestrels RC11 Apr 2019
Barbara HudsonKillamarsh Kestrels RC11 Apr 2019
Antony GatleyMethley Striders9 Apr 2019
Caroline DaviesRothwell Harriers & AC9 Apr 2019
Melanie Jaune ThomasMethley Striders9 Apr 2019
Amy BarnesMethley Striders9 Apr 2019
Sharon Andrews Methley Striders9 Apr 2019
Joanna ClarkeRothwell Harriers & AC9 Apr 2019
Christopher Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC9 Apr 2019
Jackie MoxonMethley Striders9 Apr 2019
Matt HopesMethley Striders9 Apr 2019
John Moore Methley Striders9 Apr 2019
Clare WoodLonely Goat RC8 Apr 2019
Liane WarrenAckworth Road Runners8 Apr 2019
Kirsty Edwards7 Apr 2019
Andrew Jones7 Apr 2019
Samantha DimmockAckworth Road Runners7 Apr 2019
Laura Bell6 Apr 2019
Norman RoperDenby Dale AC3 Apr 2019
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners31 Mar 2019
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners31 Mar 2019
Tim AshbyAckworth Road Runners28 Mar 2019
Gemma LundAckworth Road Runners28 Mar 2019
John HawleyAckworth Road Runners27 Mar 2019
Lorraine HawleyAckworth Road Runners27 Mar 2019
Christine Echarri24 Mar 2019
Dave Johnson 18 Mar 2019
Donna Smith18 Mar 2019
Carol Holding18 Mar 2019
Martin HoldingWakefield District H & AC18 Mar 2019
Miranda BerryComets Road Running Club18 Mar 2019
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers18 Mar 2019
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers18 Mar 2019
Emilie Curry18 Mar 2019
Hannah West18 Mar 2019
Back to Race Details