Race Calendar

Skipton Junior Triathlon 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Oliver Pow14 Jul 2024
Freddie Holmes10 Jul 2024
Aria Melia9 Jul 2024
Mahinn Dhruva Rajesh Kumar8 Jul 2024
Edward Aynsley-Flook7 Jul 2024
Ronnie Brewer 5 Jul 2024
Tobias Groves2 Jul 2024
Victor Tipton-Raisin2 Jul 2024
Faye Brailsford30 Jun 2024
Jesse Hatton-Hagley29 Jun 2024
Easton Biscoe Cilenti 29 Jun 2024
Acer Biscoe Cilenti 29 Jun 2024
Thomas Montgomery 22 Jun 2024
Lucy Gill20 Jun 2024
Annabel Gill20 Jun 2024
Sam Buckley3 Jun 2024
Molly Buckley3 Jun 2024
Sebastian Bailey21 May 2024
Carlotta Bailey21 May 2024
Nora D'Arcy14 May 2024
Marcus Foong6 May 2024
Alex Reding Mirambell6 May 2024
Jack Goldsbrough28 Apr 2024
Arthur D'Arcy25 Apr 2024
Isabel Brown19 Apr 2024
Ivy Gaughan17 Apr 2024
Charlotte Docherty14 Apr 2024
Jacob Land4 Apr 2024
Isabelle Moorhouse 4 Apr 2024
Lucy Smith3 Apr 2024
Luca Walsh3 Apr 2024
Kodie Samuel2 Apr 2024
Keira Samuel2 Apr 2024
George Ricketts 2 Apr 2024
Joe Timbers2 Apr 2024
Lucy Wilkinson1 Apr 2024
Ruby Tetley1 Apr 2024
Hannah Smith31 Mar 2024
Sofia Di Silvestro 31 Mar 2024
James Moore29 Mar 2024
William Moore29 Mar 2024
Milly Timbers29 Mar 2024
Oscar Timbers29 Mar 2024
Neave Lumb26 Mar 2024
Clara Worthington26 Mar 2024
Gracie Timmins 26 Mar 2024
Callum Beck25 Mar 2024
Joshua Beck25 Mar 2024
Charlie Beck25 Mar 2024
Ruth Friend25 Mar 2024
Matthew Robertson24 Mar 2024
Elijah Tedd24 Mar 2024
Simeon Tedd24 Mar 2024
Georgia Tweddle24 Mar 2024
Ollie Smith23 Mar 2024
Maisie Oddy23 Mar 2024
Acer Tarn23 Mar 2024
Alexander Hutchison21 Mar 2024
Isabella Hutchison21 Mar 2024
Isla Butterworth21 Mar 2024
Charlotte Ashwell21 Mar 2024
Archie Cole20 Mar 2024
Ted Carey20 Mar 2024
Thomas Smith20 Mar 2024
Wilf Lamb19 Mar 2024
Isaac Lamb19 Mar 2024
Maisie Geary18 Mar 2024
Angus Millar18 Mar 2024
Evan Wilson18 Mar 2024
Isaac Wilson18 Mar 2024
Solomon Coffey-Wills17 Mar 2024
Hael-Casstiel Waterman16 Mar 2024
Sebastian Walsh16 Mar 2024
Oliver Dawe13 Mar 2024
Jacob Dawe13 Mar 2024
Grayson Hammond11 Mar 2024
Max Wainwright11 Mar 2024
Henry Foster10 Mar 2024
Sienna Hood10 Mar 2024
Joseph Urquhart 9 Mar 2024
Maya Marshall9 Mar 2024
James Gostling9 Mar 2024
Finn Beggan7 Mar 2024
Samuel Bolton7 Mar 2024
Robyn Cooper5 Mar 2024
Lenny Kirk5 Mar 2024
William Thornhill4 Mar 2024
Sophie Brady4 Mar 2024
George Atherton3 Mar 2024
Arthur Dews3 Mar 2024
Jack Harratt3 Mar 2024
EMMETT EDWARDS3 Mar 2024
Harrison Swaine3 Mar 2024
Jay Swaine3 Mar 2024
Evan Holmes3 Mar 2024
Callum Holmes3 Mar 2024
Samuel Bergin3 Mar 2024
Finley Meikle3 Mar 2024
Edward Finnigan 3 Mar 2024
Matilda Rooke2 Mar 2024
Jake Brewer2 Mar 2024
Monty Bowden29 Feb 2024
Emmeline Rymer26 Feb 2024
Matt Homan26 Feb 2024
Aiden Johnson26 Feb 2024
Thomas Taylor26 Feb 2024
Emily Taylor26 Feb 2024
Isaac Phillips23 Feb 2024
Aoife Byrne21 Feb 2024
Joel Simpson21 Feb 2024
Joshua Simpson 21 Feb 2024
Cassidy Broadhead19 Feb 2024
Nathan Fearnley19 Feb 2024
George Redmond18 Feb 2024
Oliver Chatterton18 Feb 2024
Joseph Chatterton18 Feb 2024
Dora Walmsley16 Feb 2024
Harriet Ayres14 Feb 2024
Thomas HetheringtonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club11 Feb 2024
Sam DochertyWakefield Triathlon Club10 Feb 2024
Abigail Marley6 Feb 2024
Lottie Mowbray-Barnes4 Feb 2024
Alice Sipson 4 Feb 2024
Rosie DowsonCraven Energy2 Feb 2024
Molly Miller2 Feb 2024
Charley Clark Taylor 29 Jan 2024
Arthur Gibbs28 Jan 2024
Florence Gibbs28 Jan 2024
Sayuru Jayathilaka28 Jan 2024
Arabella Nancolas 21 Jan 2024
Henry Dixon21 Jan 2024
Amelia Dixon21 Jan 2024
Millie Houlbrook 18 Jan 2024
Ben Colledge18 Jan 2024
Logan Macnamara17 Jan 2024
Back to Race Details