Jamie Baker | Ripon Runners | 9 May 2024 |
Paul Stockburn | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 9 May 2024 |
David Kavanagh | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 9 May 2024 |
Greg Macdonald | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 9 May 2024 |
Marc Davies | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 9 May 2024 |
Jessica Goodliffe | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 9 May 2024 |
Kim Wilkinson | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 9 May 2024 |
Sarsh Bracher | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 8 May 2024 |
Alex Ryan | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 8 May 2024 |
Jenny Manning | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 8 May 2024 |
Cameron Balmain | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 8 May 2024 |
Janet Balmain | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 8 May 2024 |
Katie Stoffel | Ripon Runners | 8 May 2024 |
Andrew Webster | Ripon Runners | 8 May 2024 |
Jill Gray | Ripon Runners | 8 May 2024 |
Tessa Bastow | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 7 May 2024 |
Thomas Adams | Ilkley Harriers | 7 May 2024 |
Phil Craig | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 6 May 2024 |
Luke Shannon | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 6 May 2024 |
Kate Lodge | Otley AC | 6 May 2024 |
Darren Mawson | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 6 May 2024 |
Jose Jimenez | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 6 May 2024 |
Suzanne Rickard | Ripon Runners | 6 May 2024 |
John Mallett | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 6 May 2024 |
Jonathan Johnson | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 6 May 2024 |
Alastair Tucker-Brown | Harrogate Tri Club | 6 May 2024 |
Claire Collier | Wetherby Runners AC | 6 May 2024 |
Richard Pennock | Harrogate Tri Club | 5 May 2024 |
Paul Atkinson | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 5 May 2024 |
Anneke Imeson | Ripon Runners | 5 May 2024 |
Jamie Walsh | Otley AC | 5 May 2024 |
Matthew Webb | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 5 May 2024 |
Dewi Winkle | Ripon Runners | 5 May 2024 |
Paula Wilkinson | Knaresborough Striders | 4 May 2024 |
Joanna Pears | Ripon Runners | 4 May 2024 |
Phil Joyner | Ilkley Harriers | 4 May 2024 |
Guy Marshall | Knaresborough Striders | 4 May 2024 |
Mhairi Sellar | Knaresborough Striders | 3 May 2024 |
Emily Legg | Wetherby Runners AC | 3 May 2024 |
Chris Turner | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 3 May 2024 |
Guy Parker | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 3 May 2024 |
Moira McTague | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 3 May 2024 |
Paul Ellis | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 3 May 2024 |
Kate Todd | Ripon Runners | 3 May 2024 |
Andy Todd | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 3 May 2024 |
Amanda Spencer | Wetherby Runners AC | 3 May 2024 |
Rob Kingston | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 3 May 2024 |
Louise Kingston | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 3 May 2024 |
Claire Burland | Knaresborough Striders | 3 May 2024 |
Allyson Crutchley | Ripon Runners | 3 May 2024 |
Debbie Herridge | Knaresborough Striders | 3 May 2024 |
Mark Iley | Ilkley Harriers | 2 May 2024 |
Carla Reddish | Knaresborough Striders | 2 May 2024 |
Paula Heath | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 2 May 2024 |
Elizabeth Hugill | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 2 May 2024 |
Mick Jeffrey | Otley AC | 2 May 2024 |
Jane Holmes | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 2 May 2024 |
Gareth Somerville | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 2 May 2024 |
Helen Dawson | Skipton AC | 2 May 2024 |
Derek Lee | Airecentre Pacers | 2 May 2024 |
Jane McCarthy | Ilkley Harriers | 2 May 2024 |
James Rockall | Knaresborough Striders | 2 May 2024 |
Simon Quin | Otley AC | 2 May 2024 |
Mark Seymour | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 2 May 2024 |
Stewart Hymas | Knaresborough Striders | 2 May 2024 |
Gemma Woodhead | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 1 May 2024 |
David Woodhead | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 1 May 2024 |
Debra Brown | Otley AC | 1 May 2024 |
James Yates | Otley AC | 1 May 2024 |
Paul Ashwell | Otley AC | 1 May 2024 |
Andy Clarke | Knaresborough Striders | 1 May 2024 |
Hannah Percy | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 30 Apr 2024 |
Natalie Hudson | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 30 Apr 2024 |
Craig Porter | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 30 Apr 2024 |
Emma Porter | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 30 Apr 2024 |
Rachel Crossdale | Otley AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Laura Eden | Ripon Runners | 29 Apr 2024 |
Clare O Connor | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 29 Apr 2024 |
TRUDY MORRICE | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 29 Apr 2024 |
Diane Kitchen | Ilkley Harriers | 29 Apr 2024 |
Mark Crossland | Ripon Runners | 29 Apr 2024 |
Kirsty Naylor | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 29 Apr 2024 |
Alistair Steele | Ripon Runners | 29 Apr 2024 |
Connor Featherstone | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 29 Apr 2024 |
Nicola Lees | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 28 Apr 2024 |
Karen Lennox | Ripon Runners | 28 Apr 2024 |
Charlie Hey | Otley AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Helen Hey | Otley AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Tom Wilson | Knaresborough Striders | 28 Apr 2024 |
Nick Leathley | Airecentre Pacers | 28 Apr 2024 |
Dan Atkinson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Nicola Glew | Wetherby Runners AC | 27 Apr 2024 |
Jonathan Easton | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 27 Apr 2024 |
Steve Murray | Ilkley Harriers | 27 Apr 2024 |
Christopher Rogers | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 27 Apr 2024 |
Susan Rogers | Harrogate Tri Club | 27 Apr 2024 |
Craig Jarratt | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 26 Apr 2024 |
Karen McCartney | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 26 Apr 2024 |
Gemma Stowell | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 26 Apr 2024 |
Matt Darby | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 26 Apr 2024 |
Luke Shacklock | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 25 Apr 2024 |
Jenny Dutton | Wetherby Runners AC | 25 Apr 2024 |
Kevin Nicholas | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 25 Apr 2024 |
Rebecca Mon-Williams | Ilkley Harriers | 25 Apr 2024 |
Emma Wilkins | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 25 Apr 2024 |
James Learmonth | Ripon Runners | 25 Apr 2024 |
Martin Critchley | Otley AC | 25 Apr 2024 |
Mike Rodgers | Wetherby Runners AC | 25 Apr 2024 |
Andrew Croft | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 25 Apr 2024 |
Sarah Hayes | Ilkley Harriers | 24 Apr 2024 |
Fiona Schneider | Ilkley Harriers | 24 Apr 2024 |
Scarlett Smith | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 23 Apr 2024 |
James Strutt | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 23 Apr 2024 |
Catherine Leonard | Ripon Runners | 23 Apr 2024 |
Emma Sawyer | Ripon Runners | 23 Apr 2024 |
Hugh Beever | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 22 Apr 2024 |
Stephen Ellison | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 22 Apr 2024 |
Louise Ellison | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 22 Apr 2024 |
Colleen Fotherby | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 22 Apr 2024 |
Alex Stanley-Hyde | Ilkley Harriers | 22 Apr 2024 |
Stan Appleton | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 22 Apr 2024 |
Kerry Rockall | Knaresborough Striders | 22 Apr 2024 |
Emma David | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 22 Apr 2024 |
Niamh Robinson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 22 Apr 2024 |
Emma Robinson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 22 Apr 2024 |
Louise McVay | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 22 Apr 2024 |
Kotomi Carr | Airecentre Pacers | 21 Apr 2024 |
Neil Baxter | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 21 Apr 2024 |
Antonio Cardinale | Otley AC | 20 Apr 2024 |
Paul Crossley | Skipton AC | 20 Apr 2024 |
Andrew Overend | Ilkley Harriers | 19 Apr 2024 |
Heather Taylor | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 19 Apr 2024 |
Julia Morgan | Ripon Runners | 18 Apr 2024 |
Rebecca Graham | Ripon Runners | 18 Apr 2024 |
Laura Francis | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 18 Apr 2024 |
Katherine Robertshaw | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 17 Apr 2024 |
Heather Tuffs | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 17 Apr 2024 |
Brad Moneypenny | Wetherby Runners AC | 17 Apr 2024 |
Jennifer Legg | Wetherby Runners AC | 17 Apr 2024 |
Rachel Osmond | Skipton AC | 17 Apr 2024 |
Ailish Carroll | Wetherby Runners AC | 17 Apr 2024 |
Paul Windle | Wetherby Runners AC | 16 Apr 2024 |
Kirsty Walter | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 16 Apr 2024 |
Joel Dalby | Skipton AC | 15 Apr 2024 |
Kate Dickinson | Ripon Runners | 15 Apr 2024 |
Paul Dowie | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 15 Apr 2024 |
David Lewis | Ilkley Harriers | 14 Apr 2024 |
Angela Charleton | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 14 Apr 2024 |
Andrew Lake | Wetherby Runners AC | 14 Apr 2024 |
Jon Chamberlain | Harrogate Tri Club | 13 Apr 2024 |
Clare Chamberlain | Harrogate Tri Club | 13 Apr 2024 |
Jeremy Winchester | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 13 Apr 2024 |
Lulu Tucker | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 13 Apr 2024 |
Paul Howard | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 13 Apr 2024 |
Simon Toyne | Otley AC | 12 Apr 2024 |
Clare Tempest | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 12 Apr 2024 |
Karen Williams | Knaresborough Striders | 12 Apr 2024 |
Graham Hyde | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 12 Apr 2024 |
Toby Fisher | Otley AC | 11 Apr 2024 |
Mel Dutka | Ripon Runners | 11 Apr 2024 |
Jack Clarke | Knaresborough Striders | 10 Apr 2024 |
Debbie Bland | Airecentre Pacers | 10 Apr 2024 |
Paul Snelling | Knaresborough Striders | 10 Apr 2024 |
Adam Stanley | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 9 Apr 2024 |
Lauren Eadon | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 9 Apr 2024 |
Michael Shaw | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 9 Apr 2024 |
Martin Shaw | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 9 Apr 2024 |
Ross Pellatt | Wetherby Runners AC | 8 Apr 2024 |
Lester Pickard | Ripon Runners | 8 Apr 2024 |
Helen Pickard | Ripon Runners | 8 Apr 2024 |
Tony Walker | Otley AC | 8 Apr 2024 |
Robbie Dawrant | Airecentre Pacers | 8 Apr 2024 |
Jaysson Sawyer | Ilkley Harriers | 7 Apr 2024 |
Jack Acornley | Skipton AC | 7 Apr 2024 |
Louise Mayfield | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 7 Apr 2024 |
Louise Allen | Ripon Runners | 7 Apr 2024 |
Craig Macauley | Knaresborough Striders | 7 Apr 2024 |
Rob Fearnley | Otley AC | 7 Apr 2024 |
Dave Newby | Harrogate Tri Club | 6 Apr 2024 |
Donald Kennedy | Skipton AC | 6 Apr 2024 |
Dan Cooper | Otley AC | 5 Apr 2024 |
Sam Mason | Skipton AC | 5 Apr 2024 |
Thomas Mountain | Ilkley Harriers | 4 Apr 2024 |
Tim Pocock | Ripon Runners | 4 Apr 2024 |
Thorsten Bruce | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 4 Apr 2024 |
Luke Watkeys | Ilkley Harriers | 4 Apr 2024 |
Sophie Newbould | Skipton AC | 4 Apr 2024 |
Susy Rhodes | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 3 Apr 2024 |
Erin Keating | Ilkley Harriers | 2 Apr 2024 |
Martin Umpleby | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 2 Apr 2024 |
Martin Peace | Ilkley Harriers | 2 Apr 2024 |
Diane Winnard | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 2 Apr 2024 |
Simon Cocker | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 2 Apr 2024 |
Sophie Wood | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 2 Apr 2024 |
David Askew | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 2 Apr 2024 |
Emma Bruce | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 2 Apr 2024 |
Darren West | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 2 Apr 2024 |
Geoffrey Hirst | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 1 Apr 2024 |
Jeff Walker | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 1 Apr 2024 |
Ray Johnstone | Ripon Runners | 1 Apr 2024 |
Rebecca Pritchard | Otley AC | 1 Apr 2024 |
Katie Moore | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 1 Apr 2024 |
John Jackson | Ilkley Harriers | 31 Mar 2024 |
Lou Reid | Ripon Runners | 31 Mar 2024 |
Joanne Day | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 30 Mar 2024 |
Tracy Allison | Knaresborough Striders | 29 Mar 2024 |
Tom Calvert | Knaresborough Striders | 29 Mar 2024 |
Ian Wighton | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 29 Mar 2024 |
Rebecca Smith | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 28 Mar 2024 |
Gail Smith | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | 28 Mar 2024 |
Karen Maddison | Ripon Runners | 28 Mar 2024 |
Mark Jordan | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 28 Mar 2024 |
Carolyn Park | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 28 Mar 2024 |
Philip Woodall | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 28 Mar 2024 |
Amy Llewellyn | Airecentre Pacers | 28 Mar 2024 |
Timothy Richardson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 27 Mar 2024 |
Tom Borrowdale | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 27 Mar 2024 |
Stewart Lynskey | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 27 Mar 2024 |
Clare Ashton | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 27 Mar 2024 |
Donald Morgan | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 26 Mar 2024 |
Emma Summerfield | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 26 Mar 2024 |
John Dalby | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 26 Mar 2024 |
Rob Athey | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 26 Mar 2024 |
Tom Broadley | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 26 Mar 2024 |
Pete Noble | Knaresborough Striders | 26 Mar 2024 |
Ian Broadbent | Otley AC | 25 Mar 2024 |
Nicola Carter | Knaresborough Striders | 25 Mar 2024 |
Colin Dennison | Otley AC | 25 Mar 2024 |
Craig Milner | Airecentre Pacers | 25 Mar 2024 |
Nathan Smith | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 25 Mar 2024 |
Ken Wood | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 25 Mar 2024 |
DUNCAN FOTHERGILL | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 25 Mar 2024 |
Annie Hedger | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 24 Mar 2024 |
Rosalyn Moore | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 24 Mar 2024 |
Michael Claydon | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 24 Mar 2024 |
Anna Bulcock | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 24 Mar 2024 |
Bronwyn Mayo | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 24 Mar 2024 |
Geoffrey White | Ilkley Harriers | 24 Mar 2024 |
Kit Tudor-McAdam | Skipton AC | 23 Mar 2024 |
Tim Bennett | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 23 Mar 2024 |
Michael Gill | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 22 Mar 2024 |
Sarah Gill | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 22 Mar 2024 |
Katherine Morton | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 22 Mar 2024 |
Richard Walker | Airecentre Pacers | 22 Mar 2024 |
Giovanna Andreuccetti | Harrogate Tri Club | 21 Mar 2024 |
Paul Berwin | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 20 Mar 2024 |
Hannah Kempson | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 20 Mar 2024 |
Steve Woollven | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 20 Mar 2024 |
Collette Woods | Ripon Runners | 20 Mar 2024 |
Alex Knill | Ripon Runners | 20 Mar 2024 |
John Nunn | Ripon Runners | 20 Mar 2024 |
Geoff Crutchley | Ripon Runners | 20 Mar 2024 |
Ashley Howard | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 18 Mar 2024 |
Ian Harrison | Ripon Runners | 18 Mar 2024 |
Mia Naylor | Otley AC | 18 Mar 2024 |
Gary Naylor | Otley AC | 18 Mar 2024 |
Sharon Kenyon | Otley AC | 18 Mar 2024 |
Owain Gwilym | Airecentre Pacers | 17 Mar 2024 |
Jemma King | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 17 Mar 2024 |
Alister King | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 17 Mar 2024 |
Josh Bryer | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 17 Mar 2024 |
Steven Close | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 17 Mar 2024 |
Andy Webster | Otley AC | 17 Mar 2024 |
Michelle Smith | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 16 Mar 2024 |
Laura Hind | Otley AC | 16 Mar 2024 |
Adam Ewbank | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 16 Mar 2024 |
Simon Watson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 16 Mar 2024 |
Nat Southworth | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 16 Mar 2024 |
Emma Sorby | Ripon Runners | 16 Mar 2024 |
Sarah Lambert | Ilkley Harriers | 16 Mar 2024 |
Alan Travis | Ilkley Harriers | 16 Mar 2024 |
Mark Warner | Skipton AC | 15 Mar 2024 |
Megan Dennison | Airecentre Pacers | 15 Mar 2024 |
Poppy Cartwright | Airecentre Pacers | 15 Mar 2024 |
Faith Coy | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 14 Mar 2024 |
Martyn Coy | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 14 Mar 2024 |
Caroline Ball | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 14 Mar 2024 |
David Tervit | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 13 Mar 2024 |
Joshua Cooper | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 13 Mar 2024 |
Joanna Hobson | Otley AC | 13 Mar 2024 |
Tom Paget | Otley AC | 13 Mar 2024 |
Scott Harrington | Otley AC | 13 Mar 2024 |
Adrian Cobbin | Vocalink Running Club | 13 Mar 2024 |
Pauline Hogg | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 13 Mar 2024 |
Kate Williams | Ilkley Harriers | 12 Mar 2024 |
Tracey Docherty | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 12 Mar 2024 |
Alan Docherty | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 12 Mar 2024 |
Luke Shannon | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 12 Mar 2024 |
John Dade | Otley AC | 12 Mar 2024 |
Simon Staiano | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 11 Mar 2024 |
Rob Garbutt | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 11 Mar 2024 |
Sara Armitage | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 11 Mar 2024 |
Matthew Snow | Ilkley Harriers | 10 Mar 2024 |
Hannah Burden | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 10 Mar 2024 |
Hannah Wood | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 10 Mar 2024 |
Sarah Crawshaw | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 10 Mar 2024 |
James Cook | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 10 Mar 2024 |
Colm Mccann | Ilkley Harriers | 8 Mar 2024 |
Helen Ashworth | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 8 Mar 2024 |
Andrew Tattersall | Knaresborough Striders | 8 Mar 2024 |
Angela Benson | Ripon Runners | 8 Mar 2024 |
Louisa Ramsay | Otley AC | 7 Mar 2024 |
Nicky Liptrot | Ilkley Harriers | 7 Mar 2024 |
Marcus Shaw | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 7 Mar 2024 |
Davina Ellis | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 7 Mar 2024 |
Tim Joynson | Ripon Runners | 7 Mar 2024 |
Douglas Scott | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 7 Mar 2024 |
Hugh Jenyns | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 6 Mar 2024 |
Robert Harrison | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 6 Mar 2024 |
Gary Wilkinson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 5 Mar 2024 |
Lucy Oldroyd | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 5 Mar 2024 |
Jack Wilks | Otley AC | 5 Mar 2024 |
Lisa Scott | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 5 Mar 2024 |
Ellie Atack | Wetherby Runners AC | 5 Mar 2024 |
Callum Wort | Otley AC | 5 Mar 2024 |
Rachel Gregson | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 5 Mar 2024 |
Mary-Jane Holmes | Ripon Runners | 5 Mar 2024 |
Lynne Jackson | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 4 Mar 2024 |
Rosie Gatenby | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 4 Mar 2024 |
Stuart Hill | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 4 Mar 2024 |
Tess Grant | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 4 Mar 2024 |
Richard Grant | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 4 Mar 2024 |
Christine Holleran | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 4 Mar 2024 |
Mark Walker | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 4 Mar 2024 |
Sophie Bromley | Airecentre Pacers | 4 Mar 2024 |
Stuart Winslow | Harrogate Tri Club | 4 Mar 2024 |
Jon Denniss | Ilkley Harriers | 4 Mar 2024 |
Sue Moul | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 4 Mar 2024 |
Mark Head | Harrogate Tri Club | 3 Mar 2024 |
Julia Thomson | Harrogate Tri Club | 3 Mar 2024 |
Shaun Morrison | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 3 Mar 2024 |
Claire Gibbs | Harrogate Tri Club | 3 Mar 2024 |
Dave Baker | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 3 Mar 2024 |
Andrea Waller | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 3 Mar 2024 |
Paul Dunn | Harrogate Tri Club | 3 Mar 2024 |
Joanne Sykes | Harrogate Tri Club | 3 Mar 2024 |
Nik Forman | Knaresborough Striders | 3 Mar 2024 |
Jan Smith | Skipton AC | 3 Mar 2024 |
Gill Park | Otley AC | 3 Mar 2024 |
Richard Annable | Skipton AC | 2 Mar 2024 |
Richard Smith | Otley AC | 2 Mar 2024 |
Patricia Gill | Skipton AC | 2 Mar 2024 |
Adam Harper-Walker | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 2 Mar 2024 |
Craig Robson | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 2 Mar 2024 |
Tilly Bland | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 2 Mar 2024 |
Tom Lally | Ilkley Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Andrew Pollard | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Ruth Pollard | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Harry Bowness | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Alison Bowers | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Isabel Hart | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Emma Hart | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Lesley Patchett | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Hannah Lupton | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Simon Brown | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
LAURA HORNBY | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Sean Hornby | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Andrew Rayner | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Victoria Wilson | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Deb Bassett | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Michelle Johnson | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Katie Lister | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Harry Brook-Dobson | Ilkley Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Emma Lucas | Otley AC | 1 Mar 2024 |
Nuno CéSar De Sá | Ilkley Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Philippa Rawling | Ilkley Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Matthew Thackwray | Ilkley Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Paul Stephens | Ilkley Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Alison Bennett | Ilkley Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
Ruth Kitchen | Ilkley Harriers | 1 Mar 2024 |
David Gorman | Skipton AC | 29 Feb 2024 |
Sharon Hudson | Skipton AC | 29 Feb 2024 |
Bryan Thorpe | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 29 Feb 2024 |
Aine Donnelly | Skipton AC | 29 Feb 2024 |
Craig Mills | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 29 Feb 2024 |
Tom Lynch | Otley AC | 29 Feb 2024 |
Meriel White | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 28 Feb 2024 |
Richard Evans | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 28 Feb 2024 |
Geoff Bullock | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 28 Feb 2024 |
Neil Maloney | Skipton AC | 27 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Clementis | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 26 Feb 2024 |
Chris Carvey | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 26 Feb 2024 |
Annmarie Bulcock | Skipton AC | 26 Feb 2024 |
Michael Mcinnes | Skipton AC | 26 Feb 2024 |
Carol Armitstead | Otley AC | 26 Feb 2024 |
John Armitstead | Otley AC | 26 Feb 2024 |
David Whapples | Vocalink Running Club | 26 Feb 2024 |
Alexandra Whapples | Vocalink Running Club | 26 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Staiano | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 26 Feb 2024 |
Vicki Drake | Otley AC | 26 Feb 2024 |
Steve Sherman | Wetherby Runners AC | 26 Feb 2024 |
Martin Luxton | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 25 Feb 2024 |
Bob Payne | Otley AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Alison Miller | Ripon Runners | 25 Feb 2024 |
Sima Lowery | Knaresborough Striders | 25 Feb 2024 |
Ann Buckley | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 25 Feb 2024 |
Fiona Protheroe | Skipton AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Karen Kirkbright | Skipton AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Carly Holmes | Otley AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Angela Reeve | Wetherby Runners AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Iain Scott | Harrogate Tri Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Helen Frankish | Harrogate Tri Club | 25 Feb 2024 |
Benjamin Walker | Ripon Runners | 25 Feb 2024 |
Chris Ovenden | Skipton AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Pamela Tranter | Otley AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Paul Tranter | Otley AC | 25 Feb 2024 |
Carl Read | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 25 Feb 2024 |
Joe Joyce | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 25 Feb 2024 |
John Davis | Otley AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Scott Leach | Otley AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Donna Tucker | Knaresborough Striders | 24 Feb 2024 |
Nick Wallhead | Wetherby Runners AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Brett Edgeworth | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 24 Feb 2024 |
Milly Spencer | Otley AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Stuart Luffman | Skipton AC | 24 Feb 2024 |
Steve Newbould | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 24 Feb 2024 |
Martin Lofthouse | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 23 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Baines | Skipton AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
David White | Ripon Runners | 23 Feb 2024 |
Jo Lewis | Skipton AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
John Coates | Skipton AC | 23 Feb 2024 |
Paul Elwell | Wetherby Runners AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Nicola Swann | Otley AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Ursula McGouran | Otley AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Emma Lacey | Skipton AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Emily Dunnill | Skipton AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Rachael Prince | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 22 Feb 2024 |
Tim Chadwick | Skipton AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Sylvia Morten | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 22 Feb 2024 |
Daniel Wilkinson | Otley AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Phil Chatterton | Ripon Runners | 22 Feb 2024 |
Jenna Sach | Ripon Runners | 22 Feb 2024 |
Simon Green | Otley AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Adam Moger | Wetherby Runners AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Fraser Quince | Ripon Runners | 22 Feb 2024 |
Oliver Richards | Otley AC | 22 Feb 2024 |
Liz Ahmad | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jo Brierley | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 21 Feb 2024 |
Simon Hindle | Skipton AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Joshua Andrei Guimbal | Skipton AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jill Hornsby | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 21 Feb 2024 |
Hilary Seward | Skipton AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Jessica Umpleby | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 21 Feb 2024 |
Linda Sanderson | Skipton AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Mary Dootson | Skipton AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Tony Wetherill | Otley AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Philip Robinson | Otley AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Charley Clark Taylor | Otley AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Chandra Shekar | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 21 Feb 2024 |
Simon Robertson | Wetherby Runners AC | 21 Feb 2024 |
Alex Townend | Wetherby Runners AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Dawn Robinson | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Lorna Langdon | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Matt Langdon | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Madeleine Delucchi | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Elisa Frank | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Aston Brogden | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Noble | Knaresborough Striders | 20 Feb 2024 |
Colin Best | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Graham Lake | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Sara Elliott | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Jack Brierley | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Elizabeth Green | Ripon Runners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Carl Walsh | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Matt Podd | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Chalmers | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Jonathan Evans | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Helen Alston | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Sing Kwan Lee | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 20 Feb 2024 |
Josh Graham | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Graeme Cowling | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Henry Jeffreys | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Amy Lewis | Skipton AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Rachel Capstick | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Verity Glover | Otley AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Darren Townend | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Ewan Edmondson | Knaresborough Striders | 20 Feb 2024 |
Katrina Skeer | Knaresborough Striders | 20 Feb 2024 |
Richard Parker | Skipton AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Paul Norman | Skipton AC | 20 Feb 2024 |
Lianne Coiley | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 20 Feb 2024 |
Matt Rickard | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Debbie Gibson | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Davis | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Roger Duckworth | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Paul Ackerley | Ripon Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Paul Manning | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Katharine Dolman | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Fiona Robinson | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Mr H O J Watkin | Ripon Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Nick Smith | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Philip Robinson | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Mark Tyrrell | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Nick Crebbin | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
ANDY LAVERICK | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 19 Feb 2024 |
Simon Lawson | Nidderdale Fell & Trail | 19 Feb 2024 |
PAMELA MUNRO | Ripon Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Zoe Piper | Knaresborough Striders | 19 Feb 2024 |
Paul Evison | Knaresborough Striders | 19 Feb 2024 |
Martin Brock | Knaresborough Striders | 19 Feb 2024 |
Alison Pauling | Ripon Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Kerri-Lee Wooding | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 19 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Woffinden | Ripon Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Tom Levi | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 19 Feb 2024 |
Colin Philpott | Ripon Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Hilary Philpott | Ripon Runners | 19 Feb 2024 |
Alistair Lunn | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 18 Feb 2024 |
Michaela Graham | Ripon Runners | 18 Feb 2024 |
Ben Shacklock | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 18 Feb 2024 |
Ian Hesford | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 18 Feb 2024 |
Andrew Waller | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Lucy Waller | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Joseph Kwallah | Wetherby Runners AC | 17 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Jones | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Caroline Harland | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Morag McDowall | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
CATHY SIMPSON | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Steve Ellmore | Knaresborough Striders | 17 Feb 2024 |
Michael Hernandez | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Simon Arnold | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Annette Walburn | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Andreas Kruger | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 17 Feb 2024 |
Rosamond Kruger | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 17 Feb 2024 |
Joseph Martlew | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 17 Feb 2024 |
Matt Brookes | Ripon Runners | 17 Feb 2024 |
Paul Peacock | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 16 Feb 2024 |
Sue Skinner | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
John Skinner | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Louise Johnson | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 16 Feb 2024 |
Rebecca Maguire | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Tim Waistell | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 16 Feb 2024 |
Nicole CalvertMcKeag | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Feb 2024 |
Matt Jones | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 16 Feb 2024 |
Sarah Glover | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Feb 2024 |
Dave Glover | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Feb 2024 |
Tom Kilmurray | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Feb 2024 |
Charlotte Briggs | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 16 Feb 2024 |
Dan Babington | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 16 Feb 2024 |
Gillian Brown | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 16 Feb 2024 |
Christine Burn | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 16 Feb 2024 |
Robert Burn | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 16 Feb 2024 |
James Ireland | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Feb 2024 |
Damien Handslip | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Graham Tinsley | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Chris Brown | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Fiona Alder | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Ted Leahy | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Sharon Brazier | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Paul Brazier | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Lesley Willoughby | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Bruce Willoughby | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Alan Simpson | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 16 Feb 2024 |
James Wright | Knaresborough Striders | 16 Feb 2024 |
Andy Purll | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Beth Constantine | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Helen Cox | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Helena Conlin | Ripon Runners | 16 Feb 2024 |
Fiona Hernandez | Ripon Runners | 15 Feb 2024 |
Lenny Lennox | Ripon Runners | 15 Feb 2024 |
Dave Seaman | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 15 Feb 2024 |