Race Calendar

Kirkstall Calverley Cutter Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Allan McDermottSedgefield Harriers24 Jan 2020
Martin HallSpenborough & District AC23 Jan 2020
Richard PullanHyde Park Harriers23 Jan 2020
Richard VowdenBramley Breezers23 Jan 2020
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers22 Jan 2020
Michelle Dickson22 Jan 2020
Graham PillingPudsey & Bramley AC22 Jan 2020
Wayne MorganSouth Leeds Lakers21 Jan 2020
Derek Lee20 Jan 2020
Alex Greenwood19 Jan 2020
Tom PerkinFarsley Flyers19 Jan 2020
David QuestaBaildon Runners18 Jan 2020
Simon MiddletonYork Postal Harriers18 Jan 2020
Mats Vermeeren18 Jan 2020
Andrew WoodPudsey Pacers17 Jan 2020
Richard ButterwickTodmorden Harriers16 Jan 2020
Lisa JamiesonPudsey Pacers16 Jan 2020
Sara PotterPudsey Pacers16 Jan 2020
Martin Bennett StanleyPudsey Pacers15 Jan 2020
William OvertonPudsey Pacers15 Jan 2020
David Ellis15 Jan 2020
John Richard Sykes14 Jan 2020
Bryan RossHorsforth Harriers13 Jan 2020
David Fouracre13 Jan 2020
Neil SergeantBeverley AC13 Jan 2020
Curtis ArnottBeverley AC13 Jan 2020
Christian Ellis13 Jan 2020
Jules Larum11 Jan 2020
Karen Corke8 Jan 2020
Scott MacdonaldAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
Adam BeestingFarsley Flyers5 Jan 2020
Kathryn AshworthAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
David RaftonFarsley Flyers4 Jan 2020
Emma SugdenMorley Running Club4 Jan 2020
Hazel Baker3 Jan 2020
Paul Baker3 Jan 2020
Chris Leese3 Jan 2020
David BoothFarsley Flyers3 Jan 2020
Clare MillerFarsley Flyers3 Jan 2020
Claire Fletcher 2 Jan 2020
Russell CottrellFarsley Flyers2 Jan 2020
Liam Bush2 Jan 2020
Alison OgleFarsley Flyers2 Jan 2020
Iain ThomsonFarsley Flyers2 Jan 2020
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers2 Jan 2020
Martin JonesAbbey Runners2 Jan 2020
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2020
Christopher Ward31 Dec 2019
Michael Smith30 Dec 2019
Louis Casimir-Cohn30 Dec 2019
Becky Jane30 Dec 2019
Paul Hornby30 Dec 2019
Alastair WhiteAbbey Runners30 Dec 2019
Lucy WhiteClapham Pioneers30 Dec 2019
Steffen KludtRoundhay Runners29 Dec 2019
Stephen PattisonPudsey Pacers29 Dec 2019
Wallis Hambley29 Dec 2019
Adam RhodesKirkstall Harriers29 Dec 2019
Suzanne Rhodes29 Dec 2019
John Clayton-Greenwood29 Dec 2019
Mark DoyleFarsley Flyers27 Dec 2019
Simon Padfield26 Dec 2019
Rachel Batley23 Dec 2019
Donna Webb23 Dec 2019
Mark Raven22 Dec 2019
Robin OuttersidesOtley AC22 Dec 2019
Katie Kaars SijpesteijnKeswick AC18 Dec 2019
Kerrie MintoftFarsley Flyers17 Dec 2019
Richard DunnSpenborough & District AC14 Dec 2019
John Ackroyd Abbey Runners14 Dec 2019
Jonathan LayeAbbey Runners13 Dec 2019
Joel Topham9 Dec 2019
William McgawleyBramley Breezers8 Dec 2019
Peter EneverPudsey Pacers7 Dec 2019
Alistair Stokes7 Dec 2019
Hannah Cross6 Dec 2019
Rebecca TeagleBrighouse Bumble Bees6 Dec 2019
Robert Kirk4 Dec 2019
Daniel MundetOtley AC2 Dec 2019
Richard Hine 1 Dec 2019
Jazzmyn Chapman1 Dec 2019
Donna EdmondsonIdle AC1 Dec 2019
Melanie MayRoundhay Runners29 Nov 2019
Ged BeallTadcaster Harriers29 Nov 2019
Stuart Kemp 28 Nov 2019
Chris HallSouth Leeds Lakers26 Nov 2019
Kevin Bapty25 Nov 2019
Howard CohenAbbey Runners24 Nov 2019
Bob GoodwinLonely Goat RC24 Nov 2019
Jackie AddisonBrighouse Bumble Bees24 Nov 2019
Evie RobsonAbbey Runners24 Nov 2019
Ralph MillsVegan Runners UK23 Nov 2019
Harriet Whiting23 Nov 2019
Emma Sutcliffe23 Nov 2019
Liz LoweRoundhay Runners21 Nov 2019
HELEN COLLEY20 Nov 2019
Luis Pereira20 Nov 2019
Neil Ebdon19 Nov 2019
Alistair O'Donnell18 Nov 2019
Kathryn MolyneuxAbbey Runners18 Nov 2019
Kate GabrielRoundhay Runners17 Nov 2019
David CooperNorth Leeds Fell Runners17 Nov 2019
Jenny CooperNorth Leeds Fell Runners17 Nov 2019
Mark De Wolf 16 Nov 2019
Karen Pearse16 Nov 2019
Ross ConnellHook Runners16 Nov 2019
Peter Lambert15 Nov 2019
Kathryn Davis14 Nov 2019
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners13 Nov 2019
William Mackintosh13 Nov 2019
Susanna WaltersBaildon Runners13 Nov 2019
Jo MilsomBaildon Runners13 Nov 2019
Eleni-Anna LoundrasFarsley Flyers11 Nov 2019
Sue MatthewsFarsley Flyers11 Nov 2019
Greg BillennessHyde Park Harriers11 Nov 2019
Sarah Lane10 Nov 2019
David Lane10 Nov 2019
Alison PynerRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Mark Webb 8 Nov 2019
Sean Hammond5 Nov 2019
Chris WestgarthBrighouse Bumble Bees5 Nov 2019
Paul StockdaleBrighouse Bumble Bees5 Nov 2019
Matthew Benson5 Nov 2019
Daniel Clark5 Nov 2019
Tom WanklynBrighouse Bumble Bees5 Nov 2019
Sarah Wrenn4 Nov 2019
Amanda CaldwellBrighouse Bumble Bees4 Nov 2019
Amrita Bindukalpa3 Nov 2019
Karthik Murali3 Nov 2019
Robbie Burns2 Nov 2019
Peter BADKINAbbey Runners2 Nov 2019
Jodie Hall1 Nov 2019
Rob HeapHyde Park Harriers28 Oct 2019
Holly Inglesfield28 Oct 2019
Mario BarbosaIdle AC27 Oct 2019
Shaun FurzerLonely Goat RC21 Oct 2019
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers16 Oct 2019
David LeslieAbbey Runners13 Oct 2019
Annette ClarkPudsey Pacers12 Oct 2019
Rachel ClayforthPudsey Pacers12 Oct 2019
Clare Thomasson11 Oct 2019
John WhittingtonBrighouse Bumble Bees11 Oct 2019
Back to Race Details