Race Calendar

Dewsbury 10K 2023 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Chris JoyceDronfield RC6 Dec 2022
Richard GoddenPudsey Pacers6 Dec 2022
Lesley WatsonBingley Harriers & AC6 Dec 2022
Stephanie HudsonSouth Leeds Lakers6 Dec 2022
Alex DayHillsborough & Rivelin RC6 Dec 2022
Ben JohnstonHorsforth Harriers6 Dec 2022
Jonathan ShawSheffield RC6 Dec 2022
Colin WalkerBingley Harriers & AC5 Dec 2022
Simon HampsonYork Acorn Running Club5 Dec 2022
Jordan WilkeySlaithwaite Striders RC5 Dec 2022
David LeafSaltaire Striders5 Dec 2022
Ebrahim Akudi5 Dec 2022
Kian Bates5 Dec 2022
Pierre McCarthy Hillsborough & Rivelin RC5 Dec 2022
Robert Jedrzejczak5 Dec 2022
Stuart PriceBoxted Runners5 Dec 2022
Diane WoodDurham City Harriers & AC5 Dec 2022
Darren BarhamPudsey Pacers5 Dec 2022
Justin Smith5 Dec 2022
Graham DoddKimberworth Striders5 Dec 2022
Katie Bryan5 Dec 2022
Stephen PattisonPudsey Pacers5 Dec 2022
Chris LivesleyTotley AC5 Dec 2022
Jennifer Brown5 Dec 2022
Fraser Havenhand5 Dec 2022
Fiona KestevenTotley AC5 Dec 2022
Tony LambertPudsey Pacers5 Dec 2022
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers5 Dec 2022
Lynne ChalmersPudsey Pacers5 Dec 2022
Caz KayTotley AC5 Dec 2022
Nathan EdmondsonIlkley Harriers5 Dec 2022
Oliver PikePenistone Footpath Runners & AC5 Dec 2022
Martin Hopkinson5 Dec 2022
Dorothy KestertonSteel City Striders RC5 Dec 2022
Martin Hall5 Dec 2022
Christopher Gibson5 Dec 2022
Judith SmithAbbey Runners5 Dec 2022
Jenny FeatherstoneTotley AC5 Dec 2022
Billy CostelloSteel City Striders RC5 Dec 2022
Gareth Coulson5 Dec 2022
Nicola RathboneNorthowram Pumas Running Club5 Dec 2022
Claire BiercampSheffield Triathlon Club5 Dec 2022
Fred Vellacott Sheffield RC5 Dec 2022
Deborah LodgeTotley AC5 Dec 2022
Jenny CartmellHillsborough & Rivelin RC5 Dec 2022
Andrew DAVIESHillsborough & Rivelin RC5 Dec 2022
MICHELE TREVOR4 Dec 2022
Kimberley BatemanHillsborough & Rivelin RC4 Dec 2022
Neil StabbsTotley AC4 Dec 2022
Nick PepperPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Dec 2022
Richard Burkinshaw York Knavesmire Harriers4 Dec 2022
Zoe YoungTadcaster Harriers4 Dec 2022
Jayne ContrerasTadcaster Harriers4 Dec 2022
Steve OwenPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Dec 2022
Val DingwallTadcaster Harriers4 Dec 2022
Lynn Hoyland4 Dec 2022
Jen ApplegateTotley AC4 Dec 2022
Amanda WhitneyTadcaster Harriers4 Dec 2022
Will HoylandPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Dec 2022
Richard MaxtedSteel City Striders RC4 Dec 2022
Stuart Moorhouse4 Dec 2022
Samantha Maher4 Dec 2022
Richard Evans4 Dec 2022
Michael NicholsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Dec 2022
Paul FozardGo Be Runners4 Dec 2022
Alison Wheatley Go Be Runners4 Dec 2022
Ian HunterSteel City Striders RC4 Dec 2022
Jonathan CooperHillsborough & Rivelin RC4 Dec 2022
Jonah CooperHallamshire Harriers4 Dec 2022
Peter BeeverPenistone Footpath Runners & AC4 Dec 2022
Roger WaltersSteel City Striders RC4 Dec 2022
Bob Hudson4 Dec 2022
Charlotte CivicoSteel City Striders RC4 Dec 2022
Sophie JohnstoneRoundhay Runners4 Dec 2022
Rory Armstrong4 Dec 2022
Andy MaceValley Striders AC4 Dec 2022
Chris SawyerValley Striders AC4 Dec 2022
Kiri Langmead4 Dec 2022
Andrew Wilkinson4 Dec 2022
Julia WaldronSteel City Striders RC4 Dec 2022
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners AC4 Dec 2022
Joshua Panthradil Hallamshire Harriers4 Dec 2022
Michael JacksonKimberworth Striders4 Dec 2022
Adam DunajkoHillsborough & Rivelin RC4 Dec 2022
Kieran WalkerNorth East Project3 Dec 2022
David Corkett3 Dec 2022
Rosa Wainwright 3 Dec 2022
Ian Ellison3 Dec 2022
Paige PlattSavvy Park Runrz3 Dec 2022
Jamie Moseley3 Dec 2022
James AdamsMorley Running Club3 Dec 2022
Simon Turner Valley Striders AC3 Dec 2022
Mark Clarke 3 Dec 2022
Artur Figurny 3 Dec 2022
Paul Pike3 Dec 2022
Clancy Walker3 Dec 2022
Paul SmithAskern District RC3 Dec 2022
Callum PageWakefield Triathlon Club3 Dec 2022
Sonia Lee3 Dec 2022
Ffion Hughes3 Dec 2022
Ryan DennisRothwell Harriers & AC2 Dec 2022
Nicola TownsendKimberworth Striders2 Dec 2022
Steve Kerrod Acre Street Runners2 Dec 2022
Scott WatsonHillsborough & Rivelin RC2 Dec 2022
Nick HardySaltaire Striders2 Dec 2022
Kevin MeaneySnaith & Cowick Running Club1 Dec 2022
Cat Goodwin1 Dec 2022
Kate Wharton1 Dec 2022
Wayne FearnleyAckworth Road Runners1 Dec 2022
Niamh FearnleyAckworth Road Runners1 Dec 2022
Louise WhitehouseHorsforth Harriers1 Dec 2022
Derek Calvert Knaresborough Striders1 Dec 2022
David Varley1 Dec 2022
Olivia Connor1 Dec 2022
Paul Chell1 Dec 2022
Matt Harvey1 Dec 2022
Angela BensonRipon Runners1 Dec 2022
Andrew ForsythDoncaster AC1 Dec 2022
Emma Swithenbank1 Dec 2022
Nicky Ross1 Dec 2022
Lee MilburnRotherham Harriers & AC1 Dec 2022
Mike Pogmore1 Dec 2022
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers30 Nov 2022
Gillian JohnsonSt Theresas AC30 Nov 2022
Catherine HolmesNorthowram Pumas Running Club30 Nov 2022
James Drury30 Nov 2022
Greg RussellLongwood Harriers AC30 Nov 2022
Carl HodgsonLonely Goat RC30 Nov 2022
Fessar Mushtaq30 Nov 2022
Gavin Leach30 Nov 2022
Michael WilsonChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club30 Nov 2022
Sean FitzgeraldValley Striders AC30 Nov 2022
Chris Jacobs30 Nov 2022
Tom CalvertKnaresborough Striders30 Nov 2022
Karis FiorrucciSheffield RC30 Nov 2022
Michael PetersenEast Hull Harriers30 Nov 2022
Kara EdmondsonRoberttown Road Runners30 Nov 2022
Alex Willis30 Nov 2022
SUSAN KNOWLESAckworth Road Runners30 Nov 2022
Michael KnowlesAckworth Road Runners30 Nov 2022
Joanne BreezeDoncaster AC30 Nov 2022
Tom Wilson30 Nov 2022
Mike Egan30 Nov 2022
Becky Scargill-Lancaster29 Nov 2022
SALLIE DODD29 Nov 2022
Abdul Ghaffar Ali29 Nov 2022
Tom Smith29 Nov 2022
Rob Etherington29 Nov 2022
Jayne Green29 Nov 2022
Susan AdamsYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Nov 2022
James Heseltine29 Nov 2022
James Sharpe29 Nov 2022
Richard Leeson29 Nov 2022
Chris Campbell Doncaster AC29 Nov 2022
Evelyn Redwood29 Nov 2022
Loz HarveyHillsborough & Rivelin RC29 Nov 2022
Billy Robinson29 Nov 2022
Gail Smith29 Nov 2022
Charlie Sharpe29 Nov 2022
Richard StevensGoole Youth AC29 Nov 2022
Mary Davies29 Nov 2022
Lee DaviesDoncaster AC29 Nov 2022
Clair BrookesPontefract AC29 Nov 2022
Neil Burbidge29 Nov 2022
Robert Pattison28 Nov 2022
Chris PattisonDerbyshire Dynamos28 Nov 2022
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers28 Nov 2022
Daniel LaycockHyde Park Harriers28 Nov 2022
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers28 Nov 2022
David Hunter Wakefield District H & AC28 Nov 2022
Simon Wright Doncaster AC28 Nov 2022
Peter BadgerDoncaster AC28 Nov 2022
Georgina SpencerRothwell Harriers & AC28 Nov 2022
Joanne Bedingfield28 Nov 2022
Trevor TownsendKingstone Runners Barnsley28 Nov 2022
Stephen Hill#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#28 Nov 2022
Andy CONSTANTINEDoncaster AC28 Nov 2022
Allan Stewart28 Nov 2022
Jude BissellSteel City Striders RC28 Nov 2022
JULIE ARMSTRONGSteel City Striders RC28 Nov 2022
Rob Doyle28 Nov 2022
Daniel Bergmann28 Nov 2022
Jamie DysonVegan Runners UK28 Nov 2022
Helen Royles-JonesSteel City Striders RC28 Nov 2022
Ben Eldin28 Nov 2022
Bev Clarkson 28 Nov 2022
Kay ConwayBarnsley Harriers28 Nov 2022
Wei ChenSteel City Striders RC27 Nov 2022
Rosina Muir27 Nov 2022
Scott Harrison27 Nov 2022
John Horgan27 Nov 2022
Ross Roebuck27 Nov 2022
Chloe Hussey27 Nov 2022
Rachel JardineBarnsley Harriers27 Nov 2022
David HanksBarnsley Harriers27 Nov 2022
Daniel FranksWakefield District H & AC27 Nov 2022
Alison Walton27 Nov 2022
Andrew ParlourBramley Breezers27 Nov 2022
Graham GuyYork Postal Harriers27 Nov 2022
Matt Blenkiron27 Nov 2022
Edgar Hopkin27 Nov 2022
Kate ScottSteel City Striders RC27 Nov 2022
James Rand Abbey Runners27 Nov 2022
Elen FalkinghamChapel Allerton Runners27 Nov 2022
Jane HuwsSteel City Striders RC27 Nov 2022
Ian BlackSteel City Striders RC27 Nov 2022
Alexander BellewLeeds City AC27 Nov 2022
Susan SteelePontefract AC27 Nov 2022
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners27 Nov 2022
Dean Hartley27 Nov 2022
Richard Knell-MooreValley Striders AC27 Nov 2022
Karen ClarkSteel City Striders RC27 Nov 2022
Anthony WaringHolmfirth Harriers AC27 Nov 2022
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners27 Nov 2022
Christine Case-Upton27 Nov 2022
Ruth Shepherd27 Nov 2022
Adam BloomfieldDenby Dale AC27 Nov 2022
Martin UmplebyHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Nov 2022
Alex MacdonaldDewsbury Road Runners27 Nov 2022
Katie SharpDenby Dale AC27 Nov 2022
Steven SharpDenby Dale AC27 Nov 2022
Nick BurnsSteel City Striders RC27 Nov 2022
Paul Curran27 Nov 2022
Hilary Garnett27 Nov 2022
Sara LewisMeltham AC27 Nov 2022
Merv CHRISTISONDoncaster AC27 Nov 2022
Michael McKinlay-SmithWakefield Triathlon Club27 Nov 2022
Jon PageSelby Striders27 Nov 2022
Amy PageSelby Striders27 Nov 2022
Emily Keenan27 Nov 2022
Jamie Suggitt27 Nov 2022
James CookRoundhay Runners27 Nov 2022
Darren BallTadcaster Harriers27 Nov 2022
Martin SturdyMeltham AC27 Nov 2022
Darren Batey27 Nov 2022
Joe Dransfield27 Nov 2022
Nicola Fox27 Nov 2022
Neil Fox27 Nov 2022
Emma Hammond27 Nov 2022
Vicky WilsonSteel City Striders RC27 Nov 2022
Andrew BowettStadium Runners26 Nov 2022
Neil BarkerSpenborough & District AC26 Nov 2022
Dean Wallace Barnsley AC26 Nov 2022
Luc BurnipStadium Runners26 Nov 2022
Steve WoodHorsforth Harriers26 Nov 2022
Paula Brown 26 Nov 2022
Lyndsey Brown26 Nov 2022
Richard Jones26 Nov 2022
Holly BurbridgeSteel City Striders RC26 Nov 2022
Jonathan RidgeDenby Dale AC26 Nov 2022
Stephen SchubelerSteel City Striders RC26 Nov 2022
Aaron MulhollandFarsley Flyers26 Nov 2022
Glen Banks26 Nov 2022
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders RC26 Nov 2022
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders RC26 Nov 2022
Graham Ward-ThompsonWakefield Triathlon Club26 Nov 2022
Ruth TuckerSteel City Striders RC26 Nov 2022
Adam BrooksSteel City Striders RC26 Nov 2022
Sophie McKieSteel City Striders RC26 Nov 2022
Tim Gorny26 Nov 2022
Robert Brown26 Nov 2022
Jordan Clough26 Nov 2022
Jane WilsonSteel City Striders RC26 Nov 2022
John GrayMeltham AC26 Nov 2022
Susan Wheeldon-GorstBury Athletic Club25 Nov 2022
Rebecca Vittelli25 Nov 2022
Simon Vittelli25 Nov 2022
Rachel Tolson25 Nov 2022
Peter TwiggClowne Road Runners Club25 Nov 2022
Kimberly TidswellSaltaire Striders25 Nov 2022
Laurence CrummaySaltaire Striders25 Nov 2022
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders RC25 Nov 2022
Holly Gillan25 Nov 2022
Malcolm ProcterDanum Harriers Running Club25 Nov 2022
Debs ProcterDanum Harriers Running Club25 Nov 2022
Keeley Quinn25 Nov 2022
Adam Brown25 Nov 2022
Emma Brown25 Nov 2022
Fiona Cooper25 Nov 2022
Philip CooperHallamshire Harriers25 Nov 2022
Luke CallaghanMorley Running Club25 Nov 2022
Rebecca GrayHyde Park Harriers25 Nov 2022
Karl Rigby25 Nov 2022
Jon SmithRoundhay Runners24 Nov 2022
Jonny Townend24 Nov 2022
Claire Thomas24 Nov 2022
Marie Mcguran24 Nov 2022
Ian Ewart24 Nov 2022
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers24 Nov 2022
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers24 Nov 2022
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders24 Nov 2022
Georgina WestonCharnwood AC24 Nov 2022
Katie Oscroft24 Nov 2022
Joanne MayCannon Events Running Club24 Nov 2022
Michael MayCannon Events Running Club24 Nov 2022
Gary BriscoeBarnsley AC24 Nov 2022
Adam Lockett24 Nov 2022
Jack Lockett24 Nov 2022
Harriet Clough24 Nov 2022
Tony Hudson 24 Nov 2022
Rebecca Watson24 Nov 2022
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders24 Nov 2022
Vladimir Krastev24 Nov 2022
Nicola Mcgurk24 Nov 2022
Danny Moore24 Nov 2022
Jess Evans St Theresas AC24 Nov 2022
Thomas CooperHalifax Harriers & AC23 Nov 2022
Rob ByersSteel City Striders RC23 Nov 2022
Andrew HumphriesAirecentre Pacers23 Nov 2022
Honey Moreno23 Nov 2022
Alastair Clephan 23 Nov 2022
Michael HeaneySalford Harriers & AC23 Nov 2022
Aaron HillGainsborough & Morton Striders23 Nov 2022
Jo Bhanji23 Nov 2022
Paul EllisLindley Running Club23 Nov 2022
David IngleHalifax Harriers & AC23 Nov 2022
Linda Nawoj23 Nov 2022
Mark Thomas23 Nov 2022
Joanna Gibson23 Nov 2022
Andrew Croft23 Nov 2022
Jim Lowe23 Nov 2022
Georgina Spence23 Nov 2022
Lee Glennan23 Nov 2022
Gareth EagletonStadium Runners23 Nov 2022
Michael PageWakefield District H & AC23 Nov 2022
Nahid KhanMorley Running Club23 Nov 2022
Scot Minto22 Nov 2022
Shaun Atkinson22 Nov 2022
Matthew GrayHyde Park Harriers22 Nov 2022
Pete ForbesSouth Leeds Lakers22 Nov 2022
Heather WHITEHEAD22 Nov 2022
Penny Bottomley22 Nov 2022
ADELE Fawcett 22 Nov 2022
Chloe TurnerStockton Striders AC22 Nov 2022
Steve BlakeSteel City Striders RC22 Nov 2022
David Chryssides22 Nov 2022
James WardBramley Breezers22 Nov 2022
Owen James 22 Nov 2022
Pablo TenorioHyde Park Harriers22 Nov 2022
Hayley Swailes22 Nov 2022
Phil SharpeNorth East Project22 Nov 2022
Lee Robinson Oldham & Royton H & AC22 Nov 2022
James Brook22 Nov 2022
Abdul Jabar Ali21 Nov 2022
Simon PlattsHolmfirth Harriers AC21 Nov 2022
Paul Staniland21 Nov 2022
Kirsty Rider21 Nov 2022
Ella MoxonAckworth Road Runners21 Nov 2022
Craig Turner21 Nov 2022
Amanda WassellKimberworth Striders21 Nov 2022
Olivia Bradbury21 Nov 2022
Julie LindsayKimberworth Striders21 Nov 2022
Brian MirandaKimberworth Striders21 Nov 2022
Paul StockburnHarrogate Harriers & AC21 Nov 2022
Simon GleadhallSteel City Striders RC21 Nov 2022
Mohsin Shaikh21 Nov 2022
James O'DriscollSlaithwaite Striders RC21 Nov 2022
Georgina Esterbrook21 Nov 2022
Richard Hartley21 Nov 2022
Rachael Burton21 Nov 2022
Clair Parker21 Nov 2022
Adam GordoisValley Striders AC21 Nov 2022
James PickeringSlaithwaite Striders RC21 Nov 2022
Diane Spencer Team Manvers21 Nov 2022
Stephen PrustHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2022
Steve LargeHorsforth Harriers20 Nov 2022
Jane PrustHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2022
Anne AkersHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2022
Sam HadfieldHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2022
Kathryn LiddiardSteel City Striders RC20 Nov 2022
Paul SawyerHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2022
Nicola Horodczuk20 Nov 2022
Garreth ChambersRochdale Harriers & AC20 Nov 2022
David I'AnsonLonely Goat RC20 Nov 2022
Stuart Marshall20 Nov 2022
Joanne Rooney Kimberworth Striders20 Nov 2022
Patrick RooneyKimberworth Striders20 Nov 2022
Yvonne TwelvetreeTotley AC20 Nov 2022
Adam Dodsworth20 Nov 2022
Kelly Todd20 Nov 2022
Liam Todd20 Nov 2022
Alice Vick20 Nov 2022
Ed GriffithsQuakers Running Club20 Nov 2022
Michelle Towers20 Nov 2022
Luke EvansValley Hill Runners20 Nov 2022
Sanna Ahmed20 Nov 2022
Claire BarberVegan Runners UK20 Nov 2022
Dan DonnellyHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2022
Sarah WaltonChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2022
Abigail PrudhoeHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2022
Julie BeaumontPudsey Pacers20 Nov 2022
Rob BaxterChapel Allerton Runners20 Nov 2022
Ann KislukEccleshill Road Runners20 Nov 2022
David GoodyearEccleshill Road Runners20 Nov 2022
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners20 Nov 2022
Mark Thrush20 Nov 2022
Sophie James20 Nov 2022
Martin JamesDoncaster AC20 Nov 2022
Marc Townsend20 Nov 2022
Soleil BarrettVegan Runners UK20 Nov 2022
Joanna Wilinska20 Nov 2022
Sabrina KitchingRothwell Harriers & AC20 Nov 2022
Vicente Ponsoda JuanHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2022
Tim FletcherSheffield RC20 Nov 2022
Oliver GregoryFarsley Flyers20 Nov 2022
Elspeth FraserRoundhay Runners20 Nov 2022
Ibrahim Bahadur20 Nov 2022
Gaz Holtom South Leeds Lakers20 Nov 2022
Sarah Williams20 Nov 2022
Anna SimmsDewsbury Road Runners20 Nov 2022
Tony Simms20 Nov 2022
Adrian Short20 Nov 2022
Catherine Short20 Nov 2022
Phil Lindley20 Nov 2022
Leighton MoxonHolmfirth Harriers AC20 Nov 2022
Ryan Brown 20 Nov 2022
James YoungHolme Pierrepont RC20 Nov 2022
Richard Critchley19 Nov 2022
Stephen GreenDewsbury Road Runners19 Nov 2022
Will HitchmoughSteel City Striders RC19 Nov 2022
Caroline BartropLindley Running Club19 Nov 2022
Karen Andrews19 Nov 2022
Rosie Andrews19 Nov 2022
Mark Andrews19 Nov 2022
Lynnette Cassidy19 Nov 2022
Alejandro PintoDragons Running Club (Leeds)19 Nov 2022
Richard WardAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2022
Faye Scalley19 Nov 2022
Kevin Tate19 Nov 2022
Keith Sexton19 Nov 2022
Kevin McMullanRothwell Harriers & AC19 Nov 2022
Denise JohnsonBaildon Runners19 Nov 2022
Diane MckennaMorley Running Club19 Nov 2022
Farhaan Shaikh19 Nov 2022
Louise ObrienRothwell Harriers & AC19 Nov 2022
Madina Shaikh 19 Nov 2022
Tim SavageCity of Hull AC19 Nov 2022
Jennifer Walsh Leeds City AC19 Nov 2022
Mick HillLeeds City AC19 Nov 2022
Naeem StevensTrafford Athletic Club19 Nov 2022
Ryan SheppeckSteel City Striders RC19 Nov 2022
Joshua Stone19 Nov 2022
Darren StoneAckworth Road Runners19 Nov 2022
Daniel Rhodes19 Nov 2022
Brendon WainWakefield District H & AC19 Nov 2022
Martin Briggs19 Nov 2022
Sarah Butterfield19 Nov 2022
Jessica Burns 19 Nov 2022
Emma Briggs19 Nov 2022
Ruth JacksDronfield RC19 Nov 2022
Paul ToothillBrighouse Bumble Bees19 Nov 2022
Lee East 18 Nov 2022
Matt BroadheadSteel City Striders RC18 Nov 2022
Sarah MillnsRotherham Running Club18 Nov 2022
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers18 Nov 2022
Tim Barton18 Nov 2022
Phillip Burke18 Nov 2022
Simina Negoi18 Nov 2022
Brendan LewisGoole Viking Striders18 Nov 2022
Samantha Young18 Nov 2022
Andrew FlemingRothwell Harriers & AC18 Nov 2022
John WroeBarnsley AC18 Nov 2022
Lewis James SimcoatesMorley Running Club18 Nov 2022
Helen CarrSouth Leeds Lakers18 Nov 2022
Dominic Moore18 Nov 2022
Mathew BlakeleyRoundhay Runners18 Nov 2022
Jason Hays18 Nov 2022
Andrew SimsFarsley Flyers18 Nov 2022
Edward Cheseldine18 Nov 2022
Karly StringerHyde Park Harriers18 Nov 2022
Catherine Fenton18 Nov 2022
Navinder Lali18 Nov 2022
Danielle Selby18 Nov 2022
Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road Runners18 Nov 2022
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders17 Nov 2022
Justine TaylorSlaithwaite Striders RC17 Nov 2022
Ellie ShippHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2022
Nev WatsonScarborough Athletic Club17 Nov 2022
Jane Chubb17 Nov 2022
Peter WoodsMethley Striders17 Nov 2022
Curtis LedgerHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2022
Johanne HolladayDewsbury Road Runners17 Nov 2022
Martin DrydenDewsbury Road Runners17 Nov 2022
Shaun Sykes17 Nov 2022
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2022
Henry TangMethley Striders17 Nov 2022
Carl Robinson17 Nov 2022
Becky BurnsMorley Running Club17 Nov 2022
Keelie BrownMethley Striders17 Nov 2022
Jonny YatesRoundhay Runners17 Nov 2022
Samantha BoothChapel Allerton Runners17 Nov 2022
Kyeran Gale17 Nov 2022
Paula Humphrey17 Nov 2022
Rachael Tibbs17 Nov 2022
Toni Brackstone Rochdale Harriers & AC17 Nov 2022
Joseph Mann17 Nov 2022
Thomas Mann17 Nov 2022
Janet BairstowSt Theresas AC17 Nov 2022
Patrick Anderson17 Nov 2022
Michelle Anderson17 Nov 2022
Paul Young17 Nov 2022
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club17 Nov 2022
Chris ChambersChapel Allerton Runners17 Nov 2022
Lynne FallonSt Theresas AC17 Nov 2022
Caroline SmithStadium Runners17 Nov 2022
Stephen LaffeyDewsbury Road Runners17 Nov 2022
BELINDA PARKINSON17 Nov 2022
James Nothers17 Nov 2022
Antony HugginsMorley Running Club17 Nov 2022
Mark Houson 17 Nov 2022
Neil Marks Danum Harriers Running Club17 Nov 2022
Lisa Houson 17 Nov 2022
Gavin Houson 17 Nov 2022
Ian ThorntonRoundhay Runners17 Nov 2022
Lee SpensleyBarnsley AC17 Nov 2022
Danny ThompsonIlkley Harriers17 Nov 2022
Neil Gomersall17 Nov 2022
Jane StewartHalifax Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Ste Duffy16 Nov 2022
Jess Taylor16 Nov 2022
Simon Plunkett Morley Running Club16 Nov 2022
Brian MooreRochdale Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Laura MellaSteel City Striders RC16 Nov 2022
Lee VarleyDoncaster AC16 Nov 2022
Joseph GreenChapel Allerton Runners16 Nov 2022
Jason Gavaghan 16 Nov 2022
David Hartley16 Nov 2022
Peter SwobodaRothwell Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Kim Hawkesford16 Nov 2022
Wendy CritchleyHorsforth Fellandale16 Nov 2022
Martin CritchleyHorsforth Harriers16 Nov 2022
Richard Williams16 Nov 2022
Jade Addy-Sutton16 Nov 2022
Bryan CherryWorksop Harriers16 Nov 2022
Joanne Bate16 Nov 2022
Charles Haigh16 Nov 2022
Amanda Cloughton-Lowe16 Nov 2022
Anne Dubickas16 Nov 2022
Emma BancroftHorsforth Harriers16 Nov 2022
STEPHANIE HarrisonRochdale Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Deborah BatemanMethley Striders16 Nov 2022
Susie Hinchcliffe Pontefract AC16 Nov 2022
Jonathan Smithurst16 Nov 2022
Thomas ChisholmDoncaster AC16 Nov 2022
Lindsey Cross16 Nov 2022
Fiona WaterhouseHorsforth Harriers16 Nov 2022
Holly Bradburn16 Nov 2022
Ruby SykesHolmfirth Harriers AC16 Nov 2022
Chloe Reynolds16 Nov 2022
Emma Maguire16 Nov 2022
Emma BallRochdale Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Tracy Rawnsley16 Nov 2022
Mark RawnsleyBarnsley Harriers16 Nov 2022
Chris WilkinsonRoundhay Runners16 Nov 2022
Faheem RazzaqWakefield Triathlon Club16 Nov 2022
Francis FowlesPudsey Pacers16 Nov 2022
Kay WelsbyRochdale Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Tim ShankerManchester YMCA Harriers16 Nov 2022
Laura RitchingsBrighouse Bumble Bees16 Nov 2022
Anna BlomfieldRochdale Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Matthew EvansHorsforth Harriers16 Nov 2022
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers16 Nov 2022
Brandon Holroyd Holmfirth Harriers AC16 Nov 2022
Mark Halford16 Nov 2022
Caroline SpensleyBarnsley AC16 Nov 2022
Carol Middleton Ackworth Road Runners16 Nov 2022
Nick AghahowaSowerby Bridge Snails RC16 Nov 2022
Jake TowlerValley Striders AC16 Nov 2022
Alice CrookesMorley Running Club16 Nov 2022
Victoria WoodwardChapel Allerton Runners16 Nov 2022
Daniel ChubbChapel Allerton Runners16 Nov 2022
Rosie DangHyde Park Harriers16 Nov 2022
Charles Boswell16 Nov 2022
Claire Boswell16 Nov 2022
Louise HepplestonSowerby Bridge Snails RC16 Nov 2022
Ian AitchisonRochdale Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Philip Bland16 Nov 2022
Robert Donoghue16 Nov 2022
Kevin WaitePontefract AC16 Nov 2022
Jean WaitePontefract AC16 Nov 2022
Nick Cockerill16 Nov 2022
Riley EdwardsBarnsley AC16 Nov 2022
Claire EdwardsBarnsley AC16 Nov 2022
Daniel HammondBeverley AC16 Nov 2022
Emma RibbonsMorley Running Club16 Nov 2022
Leon FosterLeeds City AC16 Nov 2022
Nicky Shepherd Crossgates Harriers16 Nov 2022
Richard HarrisonSouth Leeds Lakers16 Nov 2022
Paul Hathaway 16 Nov 2022
Matthew Dibb16 Nov 2022
John DavidsonLonely Goat RC16 Nov 2022
Matthew Stephenson Rodillian Runners16 Nov 2022
Fiona Clark16 Nov 2022
Ruth SavilleAckworth Road Runners16 Nov 2022
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas AC16 Nov 2022
Julie SmithHorsforth Harriers16 Nov 2022
Kevin TathamAycliffe Running Club16 Nov 2022
Kirsty CameronAycliffe Running Club16 Nov 2022
Connie Attwood16 Nov 2022
Catherine Attwood16 Nov 2022
Chris EdmondsonACC Striders16 Nov 2022
Mark AbdySt Theresas AC16 Nov 2022
Vikki SkipperBarnsley Harriers16 Nov 2022
Charlie SkipperBarnsley AC16 Nov 2022
Mark IbbertsonRothwell Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Chris ChapmanSaltaire Striders16 Nov 2022
Robert HickHalifax Harriers & AC16 Nov 2022
Richard BeckwithSt Theresas AC16 Nov 2022
Simon GloverSt Theresas AC16 Nov 2022
Sue WilliamsBrighouse Bumble Bees16 Nov 2022
Marc DaigneaultSheffield Triathlon Club16 Nov 2022
Malcolm Brodlie16 Nov 2022
Samantha Hardwick16 Nov 2022
Michelle Jones16 Nov 2022
George HaxbyBarnsley AC16 Nov 2022
David BrooksbankBarnsley AC16 Nov 2022
William Nicholson 16 Nov 2022
Johnny Ryder16 Nov 2022
Janet AppleyardOldham & Royton H & AC16 Nov 2022
Darren HewittWakefield District H & AC16 Nov 2022
James SlaterValley Striders AC16 Nov 2022
Haydn O’Malley16 Nov 2022
David Foster16 Nov 2022
Subi KapoteRoundhay Runners16 Nov 2022
Graham PrinceBramley Breezers16 Nov 2022
Ricky Harper-Watson16 Nov 2022
Ben MalcolmPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Nov 2022
Umir Hussain16 Nov 2022
Rebecca KellettWakefield District H & AC16 Nov 2022
Chris SimpsonPudsey Pacers16 Nov 2022
Scott DuttonKingstone Runners Barnsley15 Nov 2022
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC15 Nov 2022
Steve Siddle15 Nov 2022
Steve DennissHalifax Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Eric BulwerDewsbury Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Jasmine SalihAbbey Runners15 Nov 2022
Sarah Fiddament 15 Nov 2022
Emily GooderBrighouse Bumble Bees15 Nov 2022
Kelly GillPontefract AC15 Nov 2022
Steven Cross15 Nov 2022
Eryn Burns15 Nov 2022
Kim Voyce15 Nov 2022
Richard CarterSteel City Striders RC15 Nov 2022
Philip Brown15 Nov 2022
Katie MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Kathryn EvansAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Dave Wilkes15 Nov 2022
Michelle Maguire15 Nov 2022
HILARY DIX15 Nov 2022
Sarah JohnstonGo Be Runners15 Nov 2022
Bob GoodwinGo Be Runners15 Nov 2022
Chris Holness15 Nov 2022
Michelle BainesGo Be Runners15 Nov 2022
Tom PavisYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Nov 2022
Beth GriptonRodillian Runners15 Nov 2022
Tom BurnsKimberworth Striders15 Nov 2022
Suzanne NoonBingley Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
David Ratcliffe15 Nov 2022
Wojtek SiodelskiTotley AC15 Nov 2022
Rachel StanleyDewsbury Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Cathy HeptinstallNorthowram Pumas Running Club15 Nov 2022
Sally CampbellDenby Dale AC15 Nov 2022
Simon Hill15 Nov 2022
Julian Smith15 Nov 2022
John Birkinshaw15 Nov 2022
Josh Kernan15 Nov 2022
Sharon BriggsGo Be Runners15 Nov 2022
Paul BowesShrewsbury AC15 Nov 2022
Susan BowesShropshire Shufflers15 Nov 2022
James WilliamsonGoole Viking Striders15 Nov 2022
Nicole Thackray15 Nov 2022
Steve Lee15 Nov 2022
Matthew BallantyneSt Theresas AC15 Nov 2022
Chris Standage15 Nov 2022
Hannah Standage15 Nov 2022
Emma DohertySt Theresas AC15 Nov 2022
Matthew PartingtonMorley Running Club15 Nov 2022
Kerry PartingtonMorley Running Club15 Nov 2022
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas AC15 Nov 2022
Mike WilliamsIlkley Harriers15 Nov 2022
Nikki ButterfieldACC Striders15 Nov 2022
Christina MarsdenDewsbury Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Jonathan Kidd15 Nov 2022
Harris Faulkner15 Nov 2022
Mark Nicholl15 Nov 2022
Aphra HicksIlkley Harriers15 Nov 2022
Tracey WatsonIlkley Harriers15 Nov 2022
Dean LambMorley Running Club15 Nov 2022
Lee BarkerRothwell Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Tim CowhamYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Nov 2022
David Houghton15 Nov 2022
Paul Bywater15 Nov 2022
Carly Bywater15 Nov 2022
Bernard DiskenDewsbury Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Richard BrewsterStainland Lions Running Club15 Nov 2022
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders15 Nov 2022
Grahame Lunt15 Nov 2022
Lisa ParkerSt Theresas AC15 Nov 2022
Anna Sabbo-WilsonSowerby Bridge Snails RC15 Nov 2022
Emily Rasool15 Nov 2022
Claire PerrySt Theresas AC15 Nov 2022
Conor McGowan15 Nov 2022
Hazel HallYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Nov 2022
Kate Archer15 Nov 2022
Adrian Bastow15 Nov 2022
Joseph BurkeRoundhay Runners15 Nov 2022
David HawksworthVegan Runners UK15 Nov 2022
Julie SmithVegan Runners UK15 Nov 2022
Helen BeddowHyde Park Harriers15 Nov 2022
Jimmy Davy15 Nov 2022
Carl FarrowPontefract AC15 Nov 2022
Carl TruscottMorley Running Club15 Nov 2022
Nikki MillsOldham & Royton H & AC15 Nov 2022
Charlotte Wardlaw15 Nov 2022
Barney LernerSaltaire Striders15 Nov 2022
Daniel SherlikerLow Fell RC15 Nov 2022
David ParkerSt Theresas AC15 Nov 2022
Tracey LonsdalePudsey Pacers15 Nov 2022
Dan Hill15 Nov 2022
Claire HillBrighouse Bumble Bees15 Nov 2022
Zoe DickinsonSteel City Striders RC15 Nov 2022
Richard GeeSaddleworth Runners15 Nov 2022
Michael YeadonHorsforth Harriers15 Nov 2022
Lauren Morrell15 Nov 2022
Jacob Pow15 Nov 2022
Kathryn Pow15 Nov 2022
Gavin BeardshallKingstone Runners Barnsley15 Nov 2022
Nick Guest15 Nov 2022
Martin Emmott15 Nov 2022
Michael WoodSowerby Bridge Snails RC15 Nov 2022
Rod WilsonKnaresborough Striders15 Nov 2022
Justin WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Matthew Blackburn 15 Nov 2022
Kerry Bateman15 Nov 2022
Paul FosterFarsley Flyers15 Nov 2022
Michael GrimwoodYork Acorn Running Club15 Nov 2022
Peter HodgsonBlaydon Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
John LynchBingley Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Nic CuthbertsonChapel Allerton Runners15 Nov 2022
Robert WardYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Nov 2022
Sharon EmmottOldham & Royton H & AC15 Nov 2022
Matt DickinsonSalford Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Ryan KavanaghTadcaster Harriers15 Nov 2022
Karen HortonRothwell Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Oliver Lunt15 Nov 2022
Kezzie MedfordPudsey Pacers15 Nov 2022
Caroline FordKent AC15 Nov 2022
Ian EllwoodKent AC15 Nov 2022
Lisa EllwoodYork Postal Harriers15 Nov 2022
Andy EllwoodYork Postal Harriers15 Nov 2022
Melanie EllwoodYork Postal Harriers15 Nov 2022
Glynn EllwoodYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Nov 2022
Andrew Grundy15 Nov 2022
Michael WilbySouth Yorkshire Police AC15 Nov 2022
Steve Walsh15 Nov 2022
Richard KnightonHyde Park Harriers15 Nov 2022
Alyson Butlin Slaithwaite Striders RC15 Nov 2022
Nick PidgeonHolme Pierrepont RC15 Nov 2022
Giovanna FitzgeraldHarrogate Tri Club15 Nov 2022
April CaufieldHalifax Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Will StewartHalifax Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Jonathan MoonSowerby Bridge Snails RC15 Nov 2022
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners15 Nov 2022
Kyle BethellIlkley Harriers15 Nov 2022
Laith FlanaganAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Emma FlanaganAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Tom DartSpenborough & District AC15 Nov 2022
Tracey Spencer15 Nov 2022
Anna SharrottSt Theresas AC15 Nov 2022
Michael JowettGo Be Runners15 Nov 2022
Oliver WigglesworthAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Rose Wigglesworth15 Nov 2022
Mark GladwinKimberworth Striders15 Nov 2022
Tom Treanor15 Nov 2022
Oliver AirdWallsend Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Tom McLaren Worksop Harriers15 Nov 2022
Mike WinstanleyRochdale Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Ian WilsonSpenborough & District AC15 Nov 2022
Andy ShawACC Striders15 Nov 2022
Toby Adair15 Nov 2022
Mohammed Zakariya Patel15 Nov 2022
Danielle FearonSaltaire Striders15 Nov 2022
James ToddPontefract AC15 Nov 2022
Gemma ThickettBarnsley AC15 Nov 2022
Yasmine ChafferSteel City Striders RC15 Nov 2022
Suhail Barber15 Nov 2022
James ClarkPudsey Pacers15 Nov 2022
Harun UmarjiDewsbury Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Sarah RoseAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Steve Hill15 Nov 2022
Fatima Islam15 Nov 2022
Claire Heron15 Nov 2022
Aisling WallHorsforth Harriers15 Nov 2022
James JohnsonSunderland Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Neil Dawson15 Nov 2022
Hannah GrayHorsforth Harriers15 Nov 2022
Gary ShawOldham & Royton H & AC15 Nov 2022
Jason CharleyDanum Harriers Running Club15 Nov 2022
Estella Colman 15 Nov 2022
Brian ColmanNorthowram Pumas Running Club15 Nov 2022
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners15 Nov 2022
Pauline ThorpHorsforth Harriers15 Nov 2022
Alexa SchoolarStadium Runners15 Nov 2022
Stephen SchoolarStadium Runners15 Nov 2022
Thomas SchoolarStadium Runners15 Nov 2022
Jonathan StewartLeeds City AC15 Nov 2022
Gillian Hurst15 Nov 2022
Jude Hope15 Nov 2022
Jonathan JacksonValley Striders AC15 Nov 2022
Andy Freeman15 Nov 2022
Nila Limbachia15 Nov 2022
John MarshallPudsey Pacers15 Nov 2022
Hannah StewartTyne Bridge Harriers15 Nov 2022
Sarah Gracey-ShawSaltaire Striders15 Nov 2022
Sam Lockett Ackworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Alice CopelandAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Michelle HindmarchRotherham Running Club15 Nov 2022
Emma Wardman15 Nov 2022
John McLoughlin Roundhay Runners15 Nov 2022
Janet BarrAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Tim SlowHalifax Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Lucy BroomSteel City Striders RC15 Nov 2022
Emma SugdenMorley Running Club15 Nov 2022
Andy Dickinson 15 Nov 2022
Henry Philpott15 Nov 2022
Claire FindlayRoundhay Runners15 Nov 2022
Helen Hepworth15 Nov 2022
Jane brookesBarnsley Harriers15 Nov 2022
David BrookesBarnsley Harriers15 Nov 2022
Bev BrownAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Matt CarterValley Striders AC15 Nov 2022
Neil MowerTeam Manvers15 Nov 2022
Andrew WarburtonDewsbury Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Daniel Hayhurst15 Nov 2022
Paul HayhurstDewsbury Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Lorraine BrookSlaithwaite Striders RC15 Nov 2022
Debbie Tilsley South Leeds Lakers15 Nov 2022
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners15 Nov 2022
Sal HaywardAckworth Road Runners15 Nov 2022
David FindlayWakefield Triathlon Club15 Nov 2022
Martin FillinghamSaltaire Striders15 Nov 2022
Rob BowmanNorthowram Pumas Running Club15 Nov 2022
Donna HectorSaltaire Striders15 Nov 2022
Daniel MerloRochdale Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Lindsay TruemanWakefield Triathlon Club15 Nov 2022
Ben KingBramley Breezers15 Nov 2022
John KeighleyMorley Running Club15 Nov 2022
Debbie GraysonLonely Goat RC15 Nov 2022
Karrie-Marie Murphy15 Nov 2022
Florian Kurut15 Nov 2022
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners15 Nov 2022
Mark WhybornOldham & Royton H & AC15 Nov 2022
Matthew Thomas15 Nov 2022
Chris CorcoranNorthern Masters AC15 Nov 2022
Garry Carr15 Nov 2022
Mona Sheikh Dewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Brian ShawRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Stefan RoseRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Avril ArchibaldRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Ellie WilliamsHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Lucy VamplewAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Rebecca CarrChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Stephanie HardwickMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Richard HardwickMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Abdu AhmedHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Janice HookhamAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
David Middleton 14 Nov 2022
David Hindley14 Nov 2022
Daniel JenkinsEccleshill Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Tracy RiderACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Tara RyanRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Michael Gaynor14 Nov 2022
Andrew Woodward14 Nov 2022
Rebecca HuttonChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Antony DhurmeaACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Chris Daniels14 Nov 2022
Catherine McKeownSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Claire Nixon14 Nov 2022
Paul McgreevySt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Leanne Gregory14 Nov 2022
Clem Gregory14 Nov 2022
Ryan SmithAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Vicky BellGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
John CliffordDarlington Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Jason WestmorelandRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Vicki Clamp14 Nov 2022
Joe EagleWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Russell MissettMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Karl WardLonely Goat RC14 Nov 2022
Helen WardHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Masoom Akhalwaya14 Nov 2022
Robin NelsonSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Aziz Patel14 Nov 2022
Laura Holyer14 Nov 2022
Leanne Holyer14 Nov 2022
Sarah Richardson14 Nov 2022
John BlandOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Gemma O’Brien Northowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Richard BouldSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Bryony SherryRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Olivia UttingLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Hannah Norton14 Nov 2022
Fiona WilliamsRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Jill Brearley-Swaine14 Nov 2022
Adam FosterWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Steve WoollvenHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Steve HallamStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Clare MillerFarsley Flyers14 Nov 2022
Simon Lewis14 Nov 2022
Craig Davidson 14 Nov 2022
Kevin WongSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Richard VarleySouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Martin HaighHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
James Hartley14 Nov 2022
Elizabeth ExleyBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Jake OldfieldWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Ian RobinsonPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Rebecca Harrison Snaith & Cowick Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sam Law14 Nov 2022
Joe BakerStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Steve CarterKeighley & Craven AC14 Nov 2022
Siobhan Orr14 Nov 2022
Sue White14 Nov 2022
Angharad GuySteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Simon ShreeveWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Andrew Martin Rochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Sara Backhouse Snaith & Cowick Running Club14 Nov 2022
Stephen Mower 14 Nov 2022
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Angela Cramp14 Nov 2022
RICHARD LOWSONYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Jenny ShawSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Su SmithAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Simon SmithAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Phillip MoylesStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
William OvertonPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Heather GrahamSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Luke Hardbottle14 Nov 2022
Carl Rhoden Go Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Claire HaighStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Michael Mountain14 Nov 2022
Steve Grason14 Nov 2022
Jeanette Waine14 Nov 2022
Andrea Grason14 Nov 2022
Mark CollierSalford Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Emily Tattersfield14 Nov 2022
Molly HowellRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
David PicklesSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Ryan Grant14 Nov 2022
Joanne Overal14 Nov 2022
Raja Ajmal Afzal14 Nov 2022
Daniel BlackburnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Greg GoodallBaildon Runners14 Nov 2022
Matthew Jones Rochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Shantel RossChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Tabitha HoweHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Janice WhiteleggeRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Hannah MetheringhamHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Matthew BellSavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Sara BottOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Malcolm TaylorKirkstall Harriers14 Nov 2022
Tracey Pearce14 Nov 2022
Andrew ParkerBolton United Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Eleanor Parker-HydeMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Michael GartsideHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Zoe Redmond Rochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Jordan Eastwood Slaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Susan Stocks14 Nov 2022
Sajid Ali14 Nov 2022
Ryan AubreyAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Julian Farrar14 Nov 2022
Michelle Wilson 14 Nov 2022
Dean SmithFarsley Flyers14 Nov 2022
Bethany McNally14 Nov 2022
Anouska HigoStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Alan Nutton 14 Nov 2022
Paul DunnHarrogate Tri Club14 Nov 2022
Tara Askew 14 Nov 2022
Tilly BlandWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Kathryn DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Martin BareFarsley Flyers14 Nov 2022
Sam AllinTotley AC14 Nov 2022
Elizabeth Goodson14 Nov 2022
Nikki Jarvis-Jones14 Nov 2022
Hazel FentonHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Helen WilsonMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Francoise Joyce14 Nov 2022
Mandy Gisbourne14 Nov 2022
Clare Hancock Slaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Stephen EarleNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Emily Cooper Hockey14 Nov 2022
Helen Cocking14 Nov 2022
Baden Bear WalkerSlaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Rehanna Patel14 Nov 2022
Sharon Revell14 Nov 2022
Jonathon HardingGoole Viking Striders14 Nov 2022
Jon BooteRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Josh FiskDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
David HolderNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Rebecca Bull14 Nov 2022
Nicky EadesMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Gill StevensonChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Luke ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Ben ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Jurie SwanepoelAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Julie SwanepoelAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Elaine Berrill14 Nov 2022
James BalkwillAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Stewart NicholSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Sarah AllcardSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Aharon Annan14 Nov 2022
Hayley Bennett StanleyPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Sarah Cross14 Nov 2022
Sharon DixonGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Ryan Yates14 Nov 2022
John Osborne14 Nov 2022
Nadine Richardson 14 Nov 2022
Andrew WalkerPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Emma StevensonGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Gavin TaylorValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Bethany Mae Curley14 Nov 2022
Rebekah Isaacs14 Nov 2022
Andrew SmithNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Madelene Caine14 Nov 2022
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Tracy MillmoreBirtley AC14 Nov 2022
Samuel BeckettCrook & District AC14 Nov 2022
Ian SutcliffeStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Sabrina Willan14 Nov 2022
Lucy JohnsonSavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Andrea Kraoua14 Nov 2022
John Kuster14 Nov 2022
John FeltonOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Jamie Graham St Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Shellie O'Connor14 Nov 2022
Amy Gidley14 Nov 2022
Wayne GashGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Dong HoangAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Lindsey Harris14 Nov 2022
Martin PeckSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Andy SudallQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jenny HigginsRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Megan Moore Roundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Jodi Harwood14 Nov 2022
Katie BestRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Nathan Best14 Nov 2022
Paddy Treehowes Steel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Sayeed Hafejee 14 Nov 2022
Mathew Wood14 Nov 2022
Andrew Aubrey 14 Nov 2022
Megan Firth14 Nov 2022
Adam BrooksSkyrac AC14 Nov 2022
Janet MitchellPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
David Caddick14 Nov 2022
Deon Leggat Cleethorpes and District AC14 Nov 2022
Ismail Patel14 Nov 2022
Vicky Wilde 14 Nov 2022
John Wilde 14 Nov 2022
Will Martin14 Nov 2022
Richard DuffyHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Mick Clayton Pudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Hafiza Umerji14 Nov 2022
Dwayne ChappellACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Delyth Ryan14 Nov 2022
Ibrahim Patel14 Nov 2022
Michael RobinsValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Fairlamb IanYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Mustak Umerji14 Nov 2022
Gavin Broadley 14 Nov 2022
Peter ShiresNorthants Tri14 Nov 2022
Ade Murphy14 Nov 2022
Jo Murphy14 Nov 2022
Bethany BengerYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Kieran O'Brien14 Nov 2022
Garry Bell14 Nov 2022
Chris Giles 14 Nov 2022
Lucy Howard14 Nov 2022
Vicky Broadley14 Nov 2022
Kevin HaightonSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Stuart MarshallLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Judith MarshallLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Matthew Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Christopher Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
AHMED Patel 14 Nov 2022
Amy PearsonCambridge & Coleridge AC14 Nov 2022
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Rachel Mccusker Bradford Airedale AC14 Nov 2022
Lindsey Winter14 Nov 2022
Darren Smith14 Nov 2022
Alison Smith14 Nov 2022
Henry CarterSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Cory Adams14 Nov 2022
Michael LaverickTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Rebecca ApplebyHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Judith NunnSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Andy FlynnNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
James MeehanDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Richard LewisSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Laura HargreavesLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sufyan Patel14 Nov 2022
Rebecca Booth14 Nov 2022
Luke Kennedy14 Nov 2022
Ania Omafuayire Rotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Cathal Gallagher 14 Nov 2022
Christian HopkinsHandsworth Roadhogs14 Nov 2022
Shaun Antony Furzer14 Nov 2022
Karen SherrasSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Simon WilkinsonNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Lauren CorcoranKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Amy Sydney Slaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Lauren Prior14 Nov 2022
James Bowen14 Nov 2022
Emma Richards Rotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Shaun JordanBingley Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Louis WalkerWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Michael HiggittAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Emma Crozier14 Nov 2022
Richard TailfordTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Alison SmithMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Kathryn Chapman 14 Nov 2022
Michelle ButterworthOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
David WhiteleySlaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Mark Sweeney14 Nov 2022
Pam Yates14 Nov 2022
Mike YatesDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Sally BackhouseSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Nicola Curtis Off That Couch Fitness14 Nov 2022
Steph FieldAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Chris FieldAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Emily GreenSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Rebecca S StocksKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Thomas McmasterPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Vicky MccreadieBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Natalie WardPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Yvette NaylorDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Josephine BriggsSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Louise Rigby Slaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Mark RigbySlaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Lee JohnsonWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Craig Pickthall14 Nov 2022
Kirsty Cronin14 Nov 2022
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Andrea ParnhamSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Richard Newlove14 Nov 2022
Richard Startin ACC Striders14 Nov 2022
George ClaytonRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Kathryn HaughtonBrighouse Bumble Bees14 Nov 2022
Lucy CohenAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Leo TimminsStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Molly Savill14 Nov 2022
Paul Amatt14 Nov 2022
Andrew FrazerLeeds FrontRunners14 Nov 2022
Melanie Holdsworth Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Ian JenkinsSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Rachel MayallOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Hannah AndrewWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Chris Billingham14 Nov 2022
Mark IleyIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Andy Pugh14 Nov 2022
Peter MayallOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Rachel GregsonHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Kyle Audsley14 Nov 2022
John MayallRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Michelle Middleton14 Nov 2022
Stephen JohnsonSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Nov 2022
Gregan ClarksonKingston upon Hull AC14 Nov 2022
Rashid PatelDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jacquie Brookfield Methley Striders14 Nov 2022
Sarah Peckett14 Nov 2022
Christopher ByrneDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Robin PriceClayton-le-Moors Harriers14 Nov 2022
Rachael Beaumont Halifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
James DaveyAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Richard DawsonBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Ethan O'LoughlinValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Lesley White14 Nov 2022
Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Leanne Sobratee14 Nov 2022
Thelma GoddardDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Charlie Hamshaw14 Nov 2022
Honor HanshawRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
James FisherRotherham Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Rohan Hayward Wakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Annette Hayward Wakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Matt EllisAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Nick LyonRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Philip RobinsonOtley AC14 Nov 2022
Darren HansonACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Annie KnellFarsley Flyers14 Nov 2022
Peter WalkerMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Amanda GreenwoodMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Sam GilliverHillsborough & Rivelin RC14 Nov 2022
Jade Johnson Rothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Katharine WoodheadHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Rob WhitakerYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
David BrownIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Rebecca MohebiMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Patrick Wainwright14 Nov 2022
Patrick HendersonSalford Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Sarah Anderson14 Nov 2022
Hazel CrabbBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Joanne Taylor14 Nov 2022
Suzy Wood14 Nov 2022
Graham Pitchforth Slaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Lisi BriggsSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Nicky FarrarDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mandy Geary14 Nov 2022
Sarah Higgins14 Nov 2022
David BoothFarsley Flyers14 Nov 2022
Emma BoocockBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Louise King14 Nov 2022
Stephen HillamSelby Striders14 Nov 2022
Hannah WallerDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Alison John-BaptisteAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Harry WalkerACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Chris Terry14 Nov 2022
Adam ConnellanAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Johanna Fox14 Nov 2022
Alison WhitakerNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Amanda NewhamIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Charlotte Leigh14 Nov 2022
Ben CrowtherHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Anastasia LincolnIdle AC14 Nov 2022
Penelope NorthGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Jess Neil14 Nov 2022
Adrian Barton14 Nov 2022
Suzanne HagueSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Elizabeth ParrSlaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Paula Appleton14 Nov 2022
Timothy IsaacsRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Andrea ScullyAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Neil CoupeNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
David WilliamsNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Richard Campbell Aycliffe Running Club14 Nov 2022
sarah burtonBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Caron HolburtBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Adam FeatherstoneWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Joshua BirdBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Dean Catley Kimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Rebecca GreenwoodAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jane Ibbetson14 Nov 2022
Tim AshelfordIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Katie HolmesHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Claire GalwayACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Kathryn Fielding14 Nov 2022
David HughesAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Samual Clayton14 Nov 2022
Matt WorthingtonSheffield RC14 Nov 2022
Emma Drake14 Nov 2022
Susan HallHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Tomasz PyznarRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Helen LoveSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Ronnie Quashie14 Nov 2022
Martin France14 Nov 2022
Marie-Claire KeddieDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Amanda Murray-HindBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Karen TurnerMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Joe MckernanHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Andrew SwintonGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Bryan BradwellTotley AC14 Nov 2022
Russell DysonSlaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Iain YoungIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Daniel Swindells14 Nov 2022
Denise ClarkAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Paul ShearerCambridge & Coleridge AC14 Nov 2022
Ashley BondACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Sofie ArmitageACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Janet ClarkKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Tracey NashSlaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Ross BoothFarsley Flyers14 Nov 2022
Carl Smith14 Nov 2022
Jemma Alice CarrTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Joanna LockwoodQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Lynn BirchallStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Sean HarrisonSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Martin Whitehead14 Nov 2022
David IsherwoodChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Deke BanksNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Andrew TudorNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Gary BartlettRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Sam HarknessOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Mark Charlton14 Nov 2022
Dave AllembyRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jane GrantSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Michael DransfieldACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Karen Oates 14 Nov 2022
Gill BennettAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Simon BennettAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Caroline Asquith PTHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Andy TalbotAycliffe Running Club14 Nov 2022
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Alan DaltonHillsborough & Rivelin RC14 Nov 2022
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Andrew Hargreaves 14 Nov 2022
Tom ShawDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Jed MooreHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Susan CharlesworthPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Nov 2022
Jonathan CoxWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Alexandra KilnerBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Cat Williams14 Nov 2022
Mark Williams14 Nov 2022
Craig KentAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Russell WhiteNorth Derbyshire RC14 Nov 2022
Alexander EhrlichHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Joanne Rayner-JohnsonRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Lindsay RobertsLongwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Peter HorrelVegan Runners UK14 Nov 2022
Lucy WinderPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Zoe Pearson 14 Nov 2022
Simon WilliamsBrighouse Bumble Bees14 Nov 2022
Amie GardnerAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jag Sian14 Nov 2022
James CarltonSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Rome Doisneau14 Nov 2022
Kelly Young14 Nov 2022
Daniel KeighleyBrighouse Bumble Bees14 Nov 2022
Linda OswinMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
James MaceRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Harry Hughes14 Nov 2022
Deborah Hughes14 Nov 2022
Andrew Beaumont14 Nov 2022
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Alison DaceBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Alan TattersallAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jacob Clark14 Nov 2022
Ian Du FeuStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Toni Wain Dewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Beth ClementsACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Leon AstonRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Philip LonsdalePudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
John SpencerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Nov 2022
Chris HallStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Cary BernardAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Matt BeaumontChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Katherine Taylor14 Nov 2022
Emily LunnRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
John WaltonSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
James Davies 14 Nov 2022
Alice ClarkeWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Simon MoffatWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Bill WinderAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Molly CawthornPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Claire McLoughlinIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Vivienne Swithenbank14 Nov 2022
Michelle Illingworth Dewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Benjamin DouglasLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Rachel EllisDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Megan NicholAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Mark Jackson 14 Nov 2022
Mark GregoryVegan Runners UK14 Nov 2022
Richard VowdenBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Debbie Bedford14 Nov 2022
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
David Paul SullivanBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Ciara DowlingHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Rob Jones14 Nov 2022
Beth ClaytonRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
James Alderson14 Nov 2022
James KimberleyWetherby Runners AC14 Nov 2022
Simon HammertonCleethorpes and District AC14 Nov 2022
Neil ArmitageBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Freddie RodenAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Danny KellyWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Melissa KellyWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Tony PyeIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Joel Rhule-SamuelAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Esther Mahle Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Joanne DayHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Ben Golding-SmithStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Robert VincentBTF14 Nov 2022
Mark HardingSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Vanessa HillWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Marie SuggittDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Louise AmosDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Javid Hussain14 Nov 2022
Lindsay PinderAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Paul Smith14 Nov 2022
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Ken FoxValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Paul Bentley Steel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Jane EvansSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Billy ChapmanRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Paul WeirBrighton Phoenix14 Nov 2022
Jamie Donohoe14 Nov 2022
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
DAVID BENTLEYRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Neil HardyLeeds FrontRunners14 Nov 2022
Isabel AndersonSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Eli DawsonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Emma VincentAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Vikki McAuley Steel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Natalie Bagnall14 Nov 2022
Phil HowsonDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Colin WilliamsIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
David Tate14 Nov 2022
Deborah DeardenBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
will linley14 Nov 2022
Ian LinleyVegan Runners UK14 Nov 2022
Marie Linley14 Nov 2022
Shiraz Valimulla14 Nov 2022
Carl EllisonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Ruth Dickinson14 Nov 2022
Rob ButlerPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
David Myers14 Nov 2022
Jeff McCarthyRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Malcolm LancasterWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Jennifer SuttonSowerby Bridge Snails RC14 Nov 2022
Stewart SpinkSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Dave Gowen14 Nov 2022
Adam ConnellyDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Jeremy Neil14 Nov 2022
Megan Thackray14 Nov 2022
Kath Thackray14 Nov 2022
Brian McCartanBrighouse Bumble Bees14 Nov 2022
Vicki BeckittRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nicola Wallis14 Nov 2022
Liz GilleyYork Acorn Running Club14 Nov 2022
Hayley Swithenbank14 Nov 2022
Charlotte Hardy Drighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Cath NeilSowerby Bridge Snails RC14 Nov 2022
Steven PalmerACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Danny Thomas14 Nov 2022
Anne BennettBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Anna Eastwood-JacksonDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Katherine CullenBrighouse Bumble Bees14 Nov 2022
Mark Cullen14 Nov 2022
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Helen WainwrightAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Yvonne StearnAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
M StearnAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Georgi NewtonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
George PetrieLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Karen SherpaWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Dan AtkinDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Adam McAuleySteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Jenny Roddy14 Nov 2022
Jason Hoare14 Nov 2022
Atkinson SueDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Belinda O’Hooley-TidowSlaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Colm O'HaraRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
John Smith14 Nov 2022
Ian JohnsonStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Fay Preston 14 Nov 2022
Yvonne Fraser14 Nov 2022
James GudgeonStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Simon GudgeonStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Claire WilkinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley14 Nov 2022
Andrew HeppenstallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Nov 2022
Adam BrownAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Vernon LongValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Paul CassonKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Yvonne Howitt14 Nov 2022
Katherine WardMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Joe TravisRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Laura ThorntonRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Gemma Murray14 Nov 2022
Kjell SkjervenSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Mark ChapmanSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Nick CrossDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Dean McLaughlinNorth Derbyshire RC14 Nov 2022
Nicola Audsley14 Nov 2022
Jennie Ransome Rochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Helen MorganAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Dave Nixon 14 Nov 2022
Kristie Maguire Oldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Nicholas Dolan14 Nov 2022
Leanne Lumb14 Nov 2022
Dave AllisonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Benjamin Shaw14 Nov 2022
Jennie HigginsMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Lisa RudkinNorth Leeds Fell Runners14 Nov 2022
Joy GoodPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Andrew Shaw14 Nov 2022
Tom Kaye14 Nov 2022
Lesley NeedhamAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Emily ChatwinAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Sam Langley14 Nov 2022
Jed Langley14 Nov 2022
Phillipa Langley14 Nov 2022
Steven CookSlaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Joseph DakkakLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Jarrad EnglestownSelby Striders14 Nov 2022
Emma Lockwood14 Nov 2022
Joanne Caine14 Nov 2022
Martin SwiftBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Si PettyLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Martin WrightStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Michelle Aston14 Nov 2022
Alan MahonyPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Zoe Marie Cran Crossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Julie PowellMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Johanna DempseyCarleton Running Community14 Nov 2022
David FitzgeraldAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Martin BallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Nov 2022
Samantha FedzinPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Neil WarrVocalink Running Club14 Nov 2022
Louise JenningsValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Nov 2022
Martin Booth14 Nov 2022
Daniel Bennett Rochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Martin Hirst14 Nov 2022
Richard PeggSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Nancy StuartSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Clare Miller14 Nov 2022
Elizabeth Kay JefferiesHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Tracy-Ann PartingtonBrighouse Bumble Bees14 Nov 2022
Dom Lorenzo14 Nov 2022
Hayley Pennock14 Nov 2022
Emma SteadVocalink Running Club14 Nov 2022
Charlie RuttleACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Phillip TyasBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Helena ClarkACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Rachel SilcockWorksop Harriers14 Nov 2022
STEVE GILL14 Nov 2022
Helen LynnMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Matt LiveseyPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Anne Vergette-HollingworthWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Simon Swift 14 Nov 2022
Adam Walker14 Nov 2022
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Christine West 14 Nov 2022
Nicole WorsleyLongwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Reece SmithSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Paula MillsBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Matthew Haley14 Nov 2022
Micheal Steel14 Nov 2022
Rebecca Simpkin 14 Nov 2022
Lorna DoddQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
David Pearson Wakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Rebecca WalfordRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Rob DawsonSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Gillian AllenSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Christine Thacker14 Nov 2022
Sarah Hancock14 Nov 2022
Rob Hancock14 Nov 2022
Rachael SpeightAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Simon SpeightAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Graham Callaly14 Nov 2022
Sarah HobbsWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Paul BatemanHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Michael Naylor14 Nov 2022
Kelly Naylor14 Nov 2022
Tom KaySaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Paul Towle Oldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Diane FoggOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Paul SayersMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Dominic Harris14 Nov 2022
Robert Audsley 14 Nov 2022
Samantha IliffeNorth Derbyshire RC14 Nov 2022
Andrew ToddNorth Derbyshire RC14 Nov 2022
Mark CrabtreeHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Celia De MariaLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Joanna AndersonOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Stuart FrithRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Amanda McKinnellAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Douglas HowarthNorth York Moors AC14 Nov 2022
Sarah SeymourDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Andy BrownSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Darren WestHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Bethany ShawQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sarah HarrisMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
John MACPHAILDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Chris DearnleyRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
John VentersLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
John ShanksValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Danny CoffeyHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Kerrie-Anne PageRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
David Prideaux14 Nov 2022
Graham Hague14 Nov 2022
Chris BatleyLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Heather AndersonStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Amber DuckDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Maria ChandlerStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jonathan EagleHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Nicola Piwowarski ACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Lee WeatherallKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Tina MedlockKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Fran PickTadcaster Harriers14 Nov 2022
Joseph SlaterTadcaster Harriers14 Nov 2022
Joe McLoughlinPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Gavin WalkerAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Steven Wray14 Nov 2022
Rozalia Johnstone 14 Nov 2022
Beckie SavageOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Caroline Sykes14 Nov 2022
David O'Connor14 Nov 2022
Morag FowlerRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Erin TownsendRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Sue Payne14 Nov 2022
Alan Payne14 Nov 2022
Paul WadeMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Carmen MarchantWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Charlotte Bland14 Nov 2022
John KavanaghDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mark Dobson14 Nov 2022
Melanie Mumford14 Nov 2022
Louise Cribbes14 Nov 2022
Marion HarrisonBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Katie Latham Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Joel DriverSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Sarah Wood14 Nov 2022
Ruth BlackburnBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Emma Hughes14 Nov 2022
Kris WestonRodillian Runners14 Nov 2022
Matthew CarrClayton-le-Moors Harriers14 Nov 2022
Sue Gray14 Nov 2022
Richard Newman14 Nov 2022
Stewart KnowlesWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Richard Crossley14 Nov 2022
Oliver Rutson14 Nov 2022
Sheila BuggSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Allison SimpsonLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sarah JonesHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Gareth KitchenDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sarah White14 Nov 2022
David Parrington Halifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Simon HulmeRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Will DowHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Amanda HawkridgeCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Darren AttwoodGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Richard FirthDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Ron DysonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Lizzie Wolfenden Drighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Thomas Stephen HarmerDragons Running Club (Leeds)14 Nov 2022
Anna PujolAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Ian TreanorAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Tracey Wake14 Nov 2022
Gareth HagueHillsborough & Rivelin RC14 Nov 2022
Wayne MorganSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Jon Hunt14 Nov 2022
Sarah Kemshall St Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Susan JacksonGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Gill Kennedy14 Nov 2022
Evonne Day14 Nov 2022
Paul Woodcock14 Nov 2022
Claire ChapmanRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
ROBERT STENHOUSE14 Nov 2022
Kirsty DentonDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Erin FairlambTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Martin KlavonNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jenny St RomaineHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Lucy PhilpottRipon Runners14 Nov 2022
Jonathan BallValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Kelly FordBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
David ThirlwellHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Margaret Pinder 14 Nov 2022
John YoungHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
James McIntoshDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
David Oliver 14 Nov 2022
Steve WilsonBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Peter FarnellRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Steve LoweWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
RUTH E KITCHENIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Steve Smith14 Nov 2022
Catherine Smith14 Nov 2022
Sharon SayerNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Ian OgdenSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Clare AtkinsonBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Stewart HaighAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Steve ClaysonPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
David Driver Otley AC14 Nov 2022
Tom AllenWest Yorkshire Police Harriers14 Nov 2022
Katie LearmanDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Terri MasonQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Laura Mills14 Nov 2022
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Dan GrahamPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Anna HarveyRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Heath ListRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Anthony BowyerLonely Goat RC14 Nov 2022
Louise WrightChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Neil Hanson14 Nov 2022
Jess RushtonWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Richard LeeSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Kieran PicklesDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Catherine WarrenAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Neil Hunneybell 14 Nov 2022
Andrew PatersonQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Jamie HennessyOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Sam TownsonHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Steven Sefton14 Nov 2022
Matt Shackleton14 Nov 2022
Jamie HeseldenRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Erica BellRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Dan StoneRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Nicola ThomsonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Katie LockwoodOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Scott KellyWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Elaine KellyWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Kerry Hamilton 14 Nov 2022
Arslaan Butt 14 Nov 2022
Melvin ThompsonRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Barry Maskell14 Nov 2022
Melessa HallOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Peter WilliamsOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
James Musgrave14 Nov 2022
Robert CummingAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Joanne HoranQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mark MillsWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Ian Trevor14 Nov 2022
Steven CleggHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Fern GardnerWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Rebecca BlainTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Alasdair BlainTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Adam TaylorLongwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Nada RossSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Connor WalshOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Dean Hornby14 Nov 2022
Mark Whiley14 Nov 2022
Richard Thorne14 Nov 2022
Lucy WoodOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Emily WilliamsHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Patrick Garry14 Nov 2022
Wasim HussainQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
James IrwinDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Lindsay TrelfordRun Mummy Run CRC14 Nov 2022
Allistair CookLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nick RollittDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sally ParriniChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Heather TaylorHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Stephen FoxcroftStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
John MooreHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Cairn MorrisonSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Helen EberlinSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Martin EllisHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Nigel Caufield14 Nov 2022
Richard BondSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Matthew Slater14 Nov 2022
Sarah DenmanSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Chris McnicholasBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Deborah KirkbrideHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Christopher KirkbrideHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Eleanor WarrenSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
James Grayson14 Nov 2022
Michael GraysonSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Martin DearieDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Callum Todd14 Nov 2022
David Jewison14 Nov 2022
Vicky Almond14 Nov 2022
Michael Higgins14 Nov 2022
Jeff DentonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Dan GarbuttDurham City Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Gerard SkippinsSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Julie SmithRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Rachael KearnsMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mike KeddieDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Matthew Tebb14 Nov 2022
Mark LawrenceYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Mark TorrAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
louis nealeLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
rachel NealeDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
James NealeSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
James Morris Valley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Janice Metcalf14 Nov 2022
Tim SayerNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Laura TaylorQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Anna WalshRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Joe SagarSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Paul Thomas South Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Charlotte ParkerGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Samantha Harris Valley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Stacey Allen 14 Nov 2022
Deborah WilsonBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers14 Nov 2022
Colin FirthLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Emily WixRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Gemma CallaghanPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Darren KeighleyPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Barbara MillettGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Nicola LewisChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Gail BaileyGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Louise Kennedy14 Nov 2022
Mark Kennedy14 Nov 2022
Clare Ibberson 14 Nov 2022
Melvyn BishopLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Danny RowettAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Harry ClaytonRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Paul DewhirstPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
David MullenAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Antony GibsonSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Neil Summers 14 Nov 2022
Samira Lambert Kippax & District Harriers14 Nov 2022
Alan Collier Methley Striders14 Nov 2022
Ann Collier Methley Striders14 Nov 2022
Billy MarshSavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Martin Bennett StanleyPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Cat HallSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Liz Tomlinson14 Nov 2022
Sarah BondGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Stacey Archer14 Nov 2022
Mark BottomleyIdle AC14 Nov 2022
Janet AshtonPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Christophe MartynPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Sophie Cullen14 Nov 2022
Paul FarmeryHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Sam Thorne14 Nov 2022
Thomas MurphyPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
John SurteesAycliffe Running Club14 Nov 2022
Rebecca CundyACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Michele HainsworthDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
jenny blizardRotherham Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
David TuneRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Dan DixonLeeds FrontRunners14 Nov 2022
Jon-Paul Sturdy14 Nov 2022
Jon SchorahChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Jenny WakemanBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Jamie Lucas14 Nov 2022
Luke Crossland14 Nov 2022
Martin Barrick14 Nov 2022
andrew cableSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
ANNE-MARIE CABLESouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Stephen Midgley14 Nov 2022
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Robert Howard Valley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
sarah kendall14 Nov 2022
Ginger Flyer14 Nov 2022
John Cockburn14 Nov 2022
Isabel BrandonRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Emer DudleyRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Michelle HaighDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Rob HaighDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Joseph Mulkerrin14 Nov 2022
Jamie Roberts Dewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Richard BrookQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mick Ryder14 Nov 2022
Helen WaddingtonIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Matt TateLongwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Liane WarrenAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Karen RobinsonOtley AC14 Nov 2022
Giles CookQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
David BeanQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Amanda SpencerValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Tim TowlerValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Olivia Gardner Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Martin AyreDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Taslima Ayre14 Nov 2022
Joanne WardFarsley Flyers14 Nov 2022
Claire HaxbyGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Matt NewellRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Terry ByrneSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Lauren HarwoodDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Dawn Graham14 Nov 2022
Jim Graham14 Nov 2022
Liz HarwoodDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Meena Patel14 Nov 2022
Sarah Wormald14 Nov 2022
Laura DavisBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Phillip Scholefield Abbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Lesley ConnorsVegan Runners UK14 Nov 2022
Chloe Redshaw14 Nov 2022
Matt ThorntonQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Laura McadamAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Julie RobertsAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Cassey McNulty14 Nov 2022
Katherine GomersallGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Lucy Simpson 14 Nov 2022
Ashleigh JonesPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
David MellorSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Andy TurnerRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Paul FarrellAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Ishtiaq Suleman14 Nov 2022
Paul WhitehurstMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Naomi DrakefordBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Gareth CookeBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Nicola CartwrightPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
David EtheringtonDanum Harriers Running Club14 Nov 2022
Chris SmithSavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Sarah HarrisonSheffield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Helen Taylor14 Nov 2022
Alan SchofieldKingstone Runners Barnsley14 Nov 2022
Rebecca ForsterChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Neil Corness14 Nov 2022
Mark OliverOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Joe Restell14 Nov 2022
Faye DevenneyLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Andy Hinchliffe Steel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Georgie KiddPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Victoria CordingleyAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Lindsay LowsonChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Mark FraserWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Dick BakMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Blackburn Tracey14 Nov 2022
Oli ConstableDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Terry HobsonBrighouse Bumble Bees14 Nov 2022
Edward RevellSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Forrest HamiltonIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Dianne Shires14 Nov 2022
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Adrian MartinPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Cathy MartinPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Richard EdgeLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sean McArdle14 Nov 2022
Kai SunmanHolmfirth Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Adrian GoodSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Christopher LilleyHandsworth Roadhogs14 Nov 2022
Greg Wilson14 Nov 2022
Rebecca Wilson14 Nov 2022
Paul MarchantWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Zaheer MahmoodSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Dave Goodwill14 Nov 2022
Melani Dean14 Nov 2022
DANIEL DRURY14 Nov 2022
Craig ElliottSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Wendy BournerAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Donna WhitelockDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
John AshcroftLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Rachel Spaven 14 Nov 2022
Amy Milner14 Nov 2022
Mel Blackburn Methley Striders14 Nov 2022
James CatlingDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Stephen MaddisonPocklington Runners14 Nov 2022
Petra BijsterveldIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nicolas Sykes14 Nov 2022
Alan SykesNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Rebecca SellersUKRunChat Running Club14 Nov 2022
Tracy Westley14 Nov 2022
Karen O'Doherty14 Nov 2022
Siobhan Taylor14 Nov 2022
Martin Deane14 Nov 2022
Stacy-Paul WilshawChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Katherine MegsonMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sarah WaiteRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Becky Davies14 Nov 2022
Nicholas Myers 14 Nov 2022
Heather Sharp 14 Nov 2022
Paul Duckett 14 Nov 2022
Alex BurnettDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jonny DaviesDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Treena JohnsonDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Adam CarneyDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jennifer RichardsonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Stu Sklinar Roundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Steve Worthington Hyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Carrie SimmondsAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Ben StoreyWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Michelle Saville14 Nov 2022
Andrew ManningSunderland Strollers14 Nov 2022
Gareth Payne14 Nov 2022
Jane WaltonRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Sean LindsayRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
David CooperAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Tracey SurteesAycliffe Running Club14 Nov 2022
Yahya Patel14 Nov 2022
Hamzah Patel14 Nov 2022
Jodie BennettWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Craig DownsBirtley AC14 Nov 2022
Faye ClarkAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Calum ClarkAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Gavin DoddStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nichola Read14 Nov 2022
Richard SellmanChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
David KennedyMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
John FirbyWallsend Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Alan BoydPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
David BarnettDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jonathan CarpenterHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Jack RankYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Alice FearnWreake & Soar Valley AC14 Nov 2022
Diane Baldwin Holmfirth Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Rob GloverQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mark HullAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Philip ChapmanRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Sam RogersWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Paula Wainwright 14 Nov 2022
Clare Lambley 14 Nov 2022
Steph WilsonPudsey & Bramley AC14 Nov 2022
Luke Senior14 Nov 2022
Emily Orr14 Nov 2022
Karen Orr14 Nov 2022
Craig OrrWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Anna ThomasHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Ian MarshallHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Angela Whatmuff Harrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Sue Graham14 Nov 2022
Innes Newbon14 Nov 2022
Rob JenningsPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
RICHARD TYASDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Andrew MaddockDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Alan Dixon14 Nov 2022
Darren TomlinsonTadcaster Harriers14 Nov 2022
Andrew Summerscales14 Nov 2022
Callum WoodOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Gary PenfoldMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Alice LeakeLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Simon Hogan14 Nov 2022
Colleen MooreSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Andrew MooreHillsborough & Rivelin RC14 Nov 2022
Harry Smallwood14 Nov 2022
Billy Tindle14 Nov 2022
Karen Tindle14 Nov 2022
Marcus Collomosse14 Nov 2022
Andrew Collomosse14 Nov 2022
Simon ZakrzewskiBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Linda LumbWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
David FaulknerQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nicole McIntyreTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Tom JaggerStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Jo Pike 14 Nov 2022
Katelyn Walker14 Nov 2022
Sarah WardAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Vicky Ward14 Nov 2022
Oliver Burland 14 Nov 2022
Kate Burland14 Nov 2022
Robert UnwinLongwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Chrissy StarrGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Janice WHITELEYVale of York Athletic Community14 Nov 2022
Kevin MoseleyVale of York Athletic Community14 Nov 2022
Nadia Dignan14 Nov 2022
Frances Longley14 Nov 2022
Liz LundNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Chris LaneNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Daniel PullingerPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Ian MaudsleySt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Chris HunterWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Laura Frank14 Nov 2022
Rob Hoult14 Nov 2022
Vicki Elliott14 Nov 2022
Jodi Hayward14 Nov 2022
Judith LundRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Polly JeffreyWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Andrew MeskellSkyrac AC14 Nov 2022
Mark DaviesStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Sarah TurnbullSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Kate Barrett14 Nov 2022
Angela HallSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Liz Ibbetson-BristowMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Christine HallAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Craig ParkerBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Nina LeahCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Neil Clarke14 Nov 2022
Jayne Clarke14 Nov 2022
Keith Jacques 14 Nov 2022
Julia Milner14 Nov 2022
Elaine ShortridgeSheffield RC14 Nov 2022
Andrew ShortridgeSheffield RC14 Nov 2022
Christopher BirkenshawGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Karen BrookHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Paul StockdaleNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mike RobinsonDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Gavin FosterStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Claire BondSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Tim HoltSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Michael PeelQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Lisa GibsonNidd Valley Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Graeme MilesHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Matthew HickSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Helen Bedford Morley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Kevin OgdenSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Hannah Griggs14 Nov 2022
Dave BrumwellDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Laura ReadingsPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Andy Irvine Danum Harriers Running Club14 Nov 2022
Andrew Young Queensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Rachel McDonaldMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Charlotte BushTamworth AC14 Nov 2022
Charlotte Watson14 Nov 2022
Paul DaltonAycliffe Running Club14 Nov 2022
Kathryn Strong14 Nov 2022
Fred CarverHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
William CarverHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Kirsty CarverHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Faye LightowlerPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Lyndsey Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Stephen CoyIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Ben ElliottSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Jack CummingsIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Matthew Riley14 Nov 2022
Chris Riley14 Nov 2022
Chris Motley14 Nov 2022
Chris Burrows 14 Nov 2022
Wendy Burrows14 Nov 2022
Zubeda DawjeeDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Glen JohnsonSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Ruth MuirSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Caitlin CrockfordHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Phil WardlePontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Rebecca HeyDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sam Ludbrook14 Nov 2022
Andrew PearsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Nov 2022
Marie JacksonGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Natalie HallCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Declan BellDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Charlotte MeliaDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Debbie Moon14 Nov 2022
Martin EnglandNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Christine McCarthyPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Warren Burch 14 Nov 2022
Carrie Burch14 Nov 2022
Paul FieldsendBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Sarah Sanderson14 Nov 2022
Peter ReveleyPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Chris Smith14 Nov 2022
Heather LanghamLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Nigel ArmitagePudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Marc MarshallTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Adrian WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Karen WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Paul MilliganHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Tracey Buxton Methley Striders14 Nov 2022
Gareth AthornMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Kirsten RedshawSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Mark Bolland-CageCity of York AC14 Nov 2022
Senior David Slaithwaite Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Sarah KayeSavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Mark SpenceSavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Paul HighamMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Tracey FearnCaistor Running Club14 Nov 2022
Rob Harrison14 Nov 2022
Janet ForemanHolmfirth Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Lucy ForemanCambridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
STEPHANIE BRADLEY14 Nov 2022
Martin Kilgallon14 Nov 2022
Shona Malcolm14 Nov 2022
Sue FrancisAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Eleanor BullSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Colin Sewell 14 Nov 2022
Tina BellKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Matthew PiersonStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Paula DuceCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Aimee HolroydDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Dannie Adcock-Habib14 Nov 2022
Becki JohnsonPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Andrew TeasdaleWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Clare Crawshaw14 Nov 2022
Derek MosbyMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Linda Holmes14 Nov 2022
Adam Swinden14 Nov 2022
Matthew DonnellyStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Vicky HoughtonHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Chris Ledgard14 Nov 2022
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Sue LumbyHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Deanne WhiteheadLonely Goat RC14 Nov 2022
Hayleigh EdsonMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nick EagletonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Kate Daly14 Nov 2022
Jayne Trout 14 Nov 2022
Keith Halliwell14 Nov 2022
Luisa JarvisRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sharon DanielRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
Luke Braithwaite14 Nov 2022
Kelly Aston14 Nov 2022
David FoystonIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Andrew WilsonDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Stuart TattersfieldRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Abbi Smith14 Nov 2022
Claire BassRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Ken PoynerRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Carole TattersfieldRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Samantha TinsdaleSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Beverley MillerHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
David WomersleyHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Suzy StickneySavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Jaimie FarrandSavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Vivien Watson14 Nov 2022
Karen Riley 14 Nov 2022
Mandy O'Malley14 Nov 2022
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
ANGELA DALESWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Philip AmblerWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Linda DurkinKippax & District Harriers14 Nov 2022
Jonathan LuptonRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Fiona FarquharSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Anthony SzoradiDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Helen Lowry14 Nov 2022
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Cara KirknessDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Stacie AshworthPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Adele Bennett14 Nov 2022
Sophia Casson14 Nov 2022
Lee CassonBlackburn Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Alan MetcalfPreston Harriers14 Nov 2022
Susan Bettany14 Nov 2022
Christopher Dixon14 Nov 2022
Jim MegsonMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Anna Tilley14 Nov 2022
Kate WeldonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Christopher Dixon14 Nov 2022
Lucy DaySteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Geraldine JenningsSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Emma Ford14 Nov 2022
Stacey FoxGoole Viking Striders14 Nov 2022
Kirk DouglasLonely Goat RC14 Nov 2022
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Angela Hannon-FlahertyWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Mick FlahertyPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Marc JonesDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
David HuntQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Liz MerrimanCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Annabel Wilkinson14 Nov 2022
Anthony Sowden14 Nov 2022
Margaret Eyre14 Nov 2022
Sam Oldfield 14 Nov 2022
Liam TartBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Katie MichalaDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Emmeline Wood14 Nov 2022
Neil SchofieldSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Marie Lees14 Nov 2022
John LiddleSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Michelle DarePudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Alice Briddock14 Nov 2022
Will Newton Dronfield RC14 Nov 2022
James McGlashenOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Andrew CartwrightWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Chris Parker14 Nov 2022
Kate Hemingway14 Nov 2022
Jenni MustonSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Chris BroomheadDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
James BroomheadDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Rachel TrawallyCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Holly AustinChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Laura HeskethClayton-le-Moors Harriers14 Nov 2022
Helen SmithSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Zoe Smith14 Nov 2022
Jodie Drury14 Nov 2022
Craig SheardHolmfirth Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Vivian Anakwenze14 Nov 2022
Brian JenkinsSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Craig TattersallLonely Goat RC14 Nov 2022
Glynn Mortimer14 Nov 2022
Faye BirkbyPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Neil HallworthChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Ollie Melia14 Nov 2022
Chris Garnett14 Nov 2022
Simon CourtneyStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Andrew NeilandsWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Phil WilkinsDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Richard Cooke14 Nov 2022
Lora ForsterChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Vicki SouthwellNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Michelle EyresSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Lou Galloway14 Nov 2022
Sarah Evers14 Nov 2022
Steve CarrWorksop Harriers14 Nov 2022
Charlotte JonesWorksop Harriers14 Nov 2022
Thomas ShawWorksop Harriers14 Nov 2022
Sam CookeDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nicholas Quayle14 Nov 2022
Deborah QuayleRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Laura Wales 14 Nov 2022
Liam Wells14 Nov 2022
Emma ColeHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Chris Batt14 Nov 2022
Laura FahyDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mark OrbellPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Joanne HardakerSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Michael WigglesworthSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Nicola BirchHallamshire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Samantha Sugden14 Nov 2022
Tessa KnowlesChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Keira Milest14 Nov 2022
Mark SmithDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Michael GillHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Dave Lee14 Nov 2022
Megan Grinsill14 Nov 2022
Becky Ashwell14 Nov 2022
Dawn Bazzant14 Nov 2022
Kevin Auty14 Nov 2022
Beth Hallam14 Nov 2022
Sam Ford14 Nov 2022
Laura CatlinCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Stephen CrawshawWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Rachel CrawshawWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Paul DumontWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Craig WhiteleyRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Alex Foy14 Nov 2022
Tracy FoySaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Debra Revill14 Nov 2022
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders14 Nov 2022
Sara HarrisonSelby Striders14 Nov 2022
Kevin HollandRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Susie RobertsonKirkstall Harriers14 Nov 2022
Laura JohnsonSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Ruth Robertson14 Nov 2022
Adam RobertsonRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Francis MwabaWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Sarah WardDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Denise DavisSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Thomas SellersWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Dawn Denton14 Nov 2022
Fay WalkerPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
DARREN BLAZIERAbergele Harriers14 Nov 2022
David Campbell 14 Nov 2022
Ben HopsonBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
JOHN IMRIELeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Paul Machon14 Nov 2022
James GloverNorth East Project14 Nov 2022
Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Alex Smith 14 Nov 2022
Reyhana LaherDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Gary Mann14 Nov 2022
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Hannah BarkerMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Hannah MurtonSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
John EggintonSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Mairi ClancyTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Kathryn StevensonTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Richard Livesey14 Nov 2022
Mark HoldenDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jean Coombs14 Nov 2022
Jodie TinkerOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Douglas ScottHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Craig MitchellLongwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
James O’RourkeHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Ellie Walder14 Nov 2022
Alistair WalderDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Michael Thomas14 Nov 2022
Sarah Thomas14 Nov 2022
Roger HuttonHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Jill DalyAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Russell HutterChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
ANDREW HARDAKERPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Beth LightPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Elizabeth WilsonMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Matthew WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Darren CoopLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Marie Hopkinson Lindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Julie ManuelMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Sarah HunterAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Peter CrowderOtley AC14 Nov 2022
Mandy BooleDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers14 Nov 2022
Rosemary BakerWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Gillian JagoEccleshill Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Tessa BainbridgeSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Malcolm Baggaley Steel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Liam SaddlerAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Emma BissonHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Julie Ann Newsome14 Nov 2022
Ben ButlerWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Maura Lub14 Nov 2022
Penny Tattersfield14 Nov 2022
Jenna ThompsonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Hayley GoldthorpeAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Nicola SmithKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Matt Weston14 Nov 2022
James Heddon14 Nov 2022
Kelly Heddon14 Nov 2022
Carl Hickman14 Nov 2022
Tess Hickman14 Nov 2022
Chris RipponWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Heather BaylissSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Colette BamfordSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Kris HaleSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Debbie HillWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Abigail Batchelor14 Nov 2022
Paul GilbertWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Neal HarrisHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Karen ScottCity of Hull AC14 Nov 2022
Rachel AndersonCity of Hull AC14 Nov 2022
Paul HoughChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Tom KeighleyChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
David Benson 14 Nov 2022
Joy BensonBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Paula Casson14 Nov 2022
Timothy Baldwin14 Nov 2022
William Stones14 Nov 2022
Ashley Stillwell14 Nov 2022
Hazel Stones14 Nov 2022
Annie RoddySt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Lynsey BarracloughNidd Valley Road Runners14 Nov 2022
David BuckleySpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Jimmie Stuart Hillsborough & Rivelin RC14 Nov 2022
Simon Mannifield Northowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Lynsey LyonCrossgates Harriers14 Nov 2022
Simon Spracklen 14 Nov 2022
Michelle Ahern-GibsonSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Philp Milner14 Nov 2022
Sharon WhittakerRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Alex ShepherdSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Monica GallagherHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Leah BoullierLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
MARK RODGERSWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Jamie MatuLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Chris PratchettPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Nicola CantlePudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Beth LunnAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
David HowesBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Darren GillPontefract AC14 Nov 2022
Torin Rickerby Rothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Emma AldredAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Sonya Archer14 Nov 2022
Sarah Shelton Barnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Kohsuke UranoLongwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Duncan SykesACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Jenny HarrisonHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Kevin ManleyBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Mariam Lambat Jean -Baptiste14 Nov 2022
Andrew LockDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Rachel ShipleyAbergele Harriers14 Nov 2022
Seth KirbySteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Joanne ScottMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Rachael NewtonPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Gavin Bannister14 Nov 2022
Richard Saunders14 Nov 2022
Tom EdwardsLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Amicia LeeLeeds City AC14 Nov 2022
Joanne BurdenRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Juliette WardPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Alison DowneyWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Lynda RobertsonSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Ashley CrowWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Louise Alder14 Nov 2022
Kate Stewart14 Nov 2022
Natalie-Jade HarrisWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Nathan DoyBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Emma EvansAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Paul Smith Morley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Roy SimpsonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
David Thornton14 Nov 2022
Andrea Thornton14 Nov 2022
Julie BirtlesDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Emma BirtlesDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
David ByrneCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC14 Nov 2022
Stephen BrookQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jenny YatesOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Lesley Chapman14 Nov 2022
Helen Hotchen14 Nov 2022
Richard FlahertySelby Striders14 Nov 2022
Dawn Morton 14 Nov 2022
Dave McNamaraMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
James FulcherSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Andy SalesNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Philippa SalesBrighouse Bumble Bees14 Nov 2022
Katie BastinAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Tony BastinAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Amanda Bryant14 Nov 2022
Chris `KitsonDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Paul Lamont 14 Nov 2022
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Mark WalkerHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Neil BurrowsLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Garreth DugganLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Julia Musoke-DugganLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Edward BrooksSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Rachael BradburyHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Chris LofthouseLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nicholas Hall14 Nov 2022
Helen WellsDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Louis WoodSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Anna SweeneyHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Adrian CravenSnaith & Cowick Running Club14 Nov 2022
Anjum AhmedRochdale Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
john taff14 Nov 2022
megan forbesSheffield RC14 Nov 2022
Chris ForbesMethley Striders14 Nov 2022
Robert BoothLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Matt Yates14 Nov 2022
Keira Hammond14 Nov 2022
Wendy BerryAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Stephen BerryAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
JOHN DENNEHY14 Nov 2022
Laura SayerNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jody HaroldOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Mark WoodBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Vicky ShawBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Edward HobbsIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Tom AtkinsonLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nathan WardDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Gail SchofieldStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Paul CornsStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Karl Humphreys York Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Nov 2022
Trevor Smith14 Nov 2022
Lois FerrabyPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Lucy BurnWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Joe HowardWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Chris HawkridgeSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Diane Hardy14 Nov 2022
Kim TateDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jamie SmithSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Anthony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Jamie HillQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Manjit ManderQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
Yamuna ThiruTyne Bridge Harriers14 Nov 2022
Laura SellersWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Peter MartinStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Mark Sheldon14 Nov 2022
Steven O'NeillKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Chris Gordon14 Nov 2022
Caroline BrashSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
David BaileyHillsborough & Rivelin RC14 Nov 2022
Paul ParkinsSaltaire Striders14 Nov 2022
Emma BirdAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Chris Sayer14 Nov 2022
Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Adam LomasHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Philip Mitchell Longwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Sarah LongfieldAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Natasha GeereSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Laura MillsBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Anne Gowing14 Nov 2022
Emma HardyRothwell Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Nicola SchofieldVegan Runners UK14 Nov 2022
Louise ElliottLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Emma SheppardIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Simon HoltRotherham Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Rob BaserWigston Phoenix RC14 Nov 2022
Paul Clarke14 Nov 2022
Timothy Stanley14 Nov 2022
Darren CalvertBramley Breezers14 Nov 2022
Marian Stanley14 Nov 2022
Kieran ManchesterHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Don JohnsonBingley Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Amanda CookeDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Mark LeadbeaterAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
John DalyDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Lisa RollittDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Rob MilnerAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Liam MorrisLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
William HollowayChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Holly Sturdy14 Nov 2022
Dean PlayforthSavvy Park Runrz14 Nov 2022
Pauline PhamDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Ruth PalmerRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Tim Sheer14 Nov 2022
Julia SheerAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Hannah CleggOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Gareth Cooper14 Nov 2022
Steve MarshallRotherham Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Emma BrunningChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Jacob Shillam14 Nov 2022
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Simon StaianoHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
John Coen14 Nov 2022
Suzie MitchellACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Marie WatsonIlkley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Dean LloydMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Neil Grayson14 Nov 2022
Paul Symons14 Nov 2022
John WilliamsGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Andrew WarrenderSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Ashleigh GreenwoodStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Richard CrombieStainland Lions Running Club14 Nov 2022
Brian Henson14 Nov 2022
Ellen BroadSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Julia Firth14 Nov 2022
Catherine Cruickshank14 Nov 2022
Robert Bryce14 Nov 2022
Paul MiddlemasSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Adrian FisherSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
David EganPudsey & Bramley AC14 Nov 2022
Lucy TaylorDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Helen Ripley14 Nov 2022
NEIL RICHARDS14 Nov 2022
Chris CrowtherAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Julie-Ann CousinsDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Elena ClarkAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Gavin EdleyRotherham Running Club14 Nov 2022
debbie worthingtonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Thomas SharpMorley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Katie FranklandWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Craig Chappell14 Nov 2022
Steven CloseHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Stephanie MatuChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Caroline Crossley14 Nov 2022
Richard Buckley14 Nov 2022
Becky GriggsStadium Runners14 Nov 2022
Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers14 Nov 2022
John ChatwinRipon Runners14 Nov 2022
Catherine AllanAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Adam Burns14 Nov 2022
Jo DysonACC Striders14 Nov 2022
Angela CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Rebecca Miller14 Nov 2022
Stuart CarrackDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Chris Watson14 Nov 2022
Louise WalkerRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2022
Rachael RoddisBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Lynsey Teggart14 Nov 2022
Alastair Connell14 Nov 2022
Adam LongfieldWakefield Triathlon Club14 Nov 2022
Danny BarnesDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Jamie BakerRipon Runners14 Nov 2022
Darran WardPudsey Pacers14 Nov 2022
Clare Mulholland14 Nov 2022
Sam DaviesOldham & Royton H & AC14 Nov 2022
Tom BassindaleSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Kate SMileyComets Road Running Club14 Nov 2022
Nigel TaylorLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Ryan TinkerQueensbury Running Club14 Nov 2022
David McKinnonGoole Viking Striders14 Nov 2022
Sarah Kaye14 Nov 2022
Andrew Kaye14 Nov 2022
Simon Lambert14 Nov 2022
Tom PagetHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Alexander ShawLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
David ToddTadcaster Harriers14 Nov 2022
Kirsty Dickinson Roberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Colin EarlKimberworth Striders14 Nov 2022
Wayne WetherhillTadcaster Harriers14 Nov 2022
Nick ShakhlevichHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Alan FordBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Ailsa Parker Drighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Dan Dennehy14 Nov 2022
Mark Barlow14 Nov 2022
Helen GordonAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Matt CastleDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Patrick Dennehy14 Nov 2022
Jed ClarkLindley Running Club14 Nov 2022
Simon Bolland-CageSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Andrew GrinnellSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Caroline BrockSteel City Striders RC14 Nov 2022
Liam O'FlahertyWakefield District H & AC14 Nov 2022
Dan PriceChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Sally Fletcher14 Nov 2022
Paul Robinson14 Nov 2022
Simon AdcockCity of Hull AC14 Nov 2022
Shane GraceSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
David ShepherdDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Leanne ShepherdDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 Nov 2022
Michael Scott14 Nov 2022
Keith LittlewoodBarnsley AC14 Nov 2022
Richard SpoonerBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Anthony WestonSpenborough & District AC14 Nov 2022
Jason FirthSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Robert RiggDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Jonathan CoadeHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Fiona HolmesAbbey Runners14 Nov 2022
Christian BrooksAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Paul EvisonKnaresborough Striders14 Nov 2022
Matt ThurmanDewsbury Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Thomas HazlehurstSouth Leeds Lakers14 Nov 2022
Lee ArnellChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Stephen RainbowHalifax Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Laura Adams14 Nov 2022
Daniel Cherry14 Nov 2022
Sam ChapmanSt Theresas AC14 Nov 2022
Ashlea HullRoberttown Road Runners14 Nov 2022
Simon ParkinsonLongwood Harriers AC14 Nov 2022
Rae Bartram14 Nov 2022
Tiffany HolroydeChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Alice Hazlehurst14 Nov 2022
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2022
Josh Jordan-CloughBarnsley Harriers14 Nov 2022
Joseph Luby14 Nov 2022
Peter WoodheadGo Be Runners14 Nov 2022
Collette GainsDronfield RC14 Nov 2022
Jim BrayshawTadcaster Harriers14 Nov 2022
Aaron BowerNorthowram Pumas Running Club14 Nov 2022
Ashley HowardHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Jonathan YoungValley Striders AC14 Nov 2022
Tom DicksonHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2022
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Back to Race Details