Race Calendar

Wetherby 10K 2019 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Celia McroyallTadcaster Harriers17 Jun 2019
Ian Craven17 Jun 2019
Gillian Wright16 Jun 2019
Adele MorrinLeeds FrontRunners16 Jun 2019
Faye Bentley-SimonLeeds FrontRunners16 Jun 2019
Neil Hodgson BSc St Theresas AC16 Jun 2019
Thomas Evans16 Jun 2019
Faye Hey16 Jun 2019
Adele Jefferson15 Jun 2019
Martin Jefferson15 Jun 2019
Paul Harrison 15 Jun 2019
Jon Stonehouse 15 Jun 2019
Dave Harris15 Jun 2019
Sarah Todd13 Jun 2019
Beverley Simpson11 Jun 2019
Andrew CreaseYork Acorn Running Club11 Jun 2019
Matt Brain11 Jun 2019
Alex DanielWetherby Runners AC10 Jun 2019
Debbie McFarlane 10 Jun 2019
Simon LacyEccleshill Road Runners10 Jun 2019
Steven VinerKnaresborough Striders10 Jun 2019
Mary Banks 10 Jun 2019
Christopher HarrisonYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Jun 2019
Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jun 2019
Ann-Marie BrownRipon Runners8 Jun 2019
Gary TalbotRoberttown Road Runners8 Jun 2019
Jonathan Wray8 Jun 2019
Charles Lamb7 Jun 2019
Anna MarshallYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Jun 2019
Simon Blake6 Jun 2019
Simon Littlewood6 Jun 2019
Stuart Harvey4 Jun 2019
Steven Dougall3 Jun 2019
Steve Rushton3 Jun 2019
Samantha TaylorKirkstall Harriers3 Jun 2019
Georgina TownsendKnaresborough Striders3 Jun 2019
Ben Wilson2 Jun 2019
Andy DuguidHeaton Harriers2 Jun 2019
David SmithersYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Jun 2019
John CliffordDarlington Harriers & AC2 Jun 2019
Julia Clifford Darlington Harriers & AC2 Jun 2019
Yasmin WatersNidd Valley Road Runners1 Jun 2019
DAVID TODD1 Jun 2019
Freddie KinghamWetherby Runners AC1 Jun 2019
Philippa Harding 31 May 2019
Pam AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers31 May 2019
Richard AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers31 May 2019
Paul Anderson31 May 2019
Nicholas Tetlow31 May 2019
Shirley Tighe30 May 2019
Ann Matthews30 May 2019
Anthony Gilbert28 May 2019
Amanda Wharton27 May 2019
Gary Wharton27 May 2019
David McKenna27 May 2019
Lou StringerYork Knavesmire Harriers27 May 2019
Neil Goodacre27 May 2019
Coralin HarrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC27 May 2019
Carolyn Cox27 May 2019
Peter Cox27 May 2019
Ruth WatersTadcaster Harriers26 May 2019
Sarah BromileyRipon Runners26 May 2019
Michael Dewhurst26 May 2019
Lee Dewhurst26 May 2019
Debbie Jones25 May 2019
Paul Jones25 May 2019
Stacey Hall25 May 2019
Clare Kennedy25 May 2019
Tom Wright25 May 2019
Gemma GillRoberttown Road Runners24 May 2019
Sarah GrahamValley Striders23 May 2019
Kathryn Bird22 May 2019
Jillian Asbury22 May 2019
John Newell22 May 2019
Susan Gobbi21 May 2019
Nicole Oliver20 May 2019
Thomas Beeby20 May 2019
Martin Heppell20 May 2019
Nicholas PenhaligonTadcaster Harriers20 May 2019
Sophie Smith19 May 2019
Madeline Fieldman19 May 2019
Charlotte Waller18 May 2019
Martin Waller18 May 2019
JAMES BROWNE17 May 2019
Marcos MontanaNidd Valley Road Runners16 May 2019
Charlie SkipperPenistone Footpath Runners & AC15 May 2019
Dawn Parton15 May 2019
Adam PartonValley Striders15 May 2019
Tracy Butler13 May 2019
Lee Ogden13 May 2019
Gemma Wildsmith13 May 2019
James Ellis13 May 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers12 May 2019
Sarah Staniforth12 May 2019
Rose Wigglesworth12 May 2019
Josie Hallas12 May 2019
Tracey Ractliffe 12 May 2019
Ewa Smit12 May 2019
Lee Laidlow12 May 2019
Pauline Hardman St Theresas AC11 May 2019
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas AC11 May 2019
Edward Minshull10 May 2019
Pete Johnson9 May 2019
Valerie Johnson9 May 2019
RACHEL FRANKLAND9 May 2019
LOUISE WETTON9 May 2019
Denise Hall7 May 2019
Lyn Fenby 6 May 2019
Jonathan O'NeillYork Knavesmire Harriers6 May 2019
Caitlin ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers6 May 2019
Andrew ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers6 May 2019
Alister King6 May 2019
Jemma Escreet6 May 2019
Jan StottBeverley AC6 May 2019
Charles McKendrick6 May 2019
Nicola Venn5 May 2019
Simon HowsonYork Knavesmire Harriers3 May 2019
Sarah MarsdenLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club2 May 2019
Nicola McPhunEast Hull Harriers1 May 2019
Derick Tillett30 Apr 2019
Richard Branton30 Apr 2019
Colette Staveley30 Apr 2019
Debra MaherCrossgates Harriers29 Apr 2019
Catherine McAndrewSt Theresas AC28 Apr 2019
Andy MaceValley Striders28 Apr 2019
Peter AllanBeverley AC28 Apr 2019
Sheila DixonBeverley AC28 Apr 2019
Iain Salkeld28 Apr 2019
Joanna RowlandBeverley AC28 Apr 2019
Jason Williamson27 Apr 2019
Nicola Ross27 Apr 2019
Gillian Wilson27 Apr 2019
Tony Brook27 Apr 2019
Zoe Davis26 Apr 2019
Sarah Blackamore26 Apr 2019
Joanne Blackamore26 Apr 2019
Matthew Blackamore26 Apr 2019
Karen Haunch26 Apr 2019
Mark HollandSt Theresas AC25 Apr 2019
Rachel BevanSt Theresas AC25 Apr 2019
Jenny SteeleYork Knavesmire Harriers25 Apr 2019
Richie DaweLonely Goat RC25 Apr 2019
Amanda Arnett 24 Apr 2019
Linda Davy24 Apr 2019
Shaun ThompsonEvenwood Road Runners24 Apr 2019
Katie Gaunt23 Apr 2019
Helen Smith23 Apr 2019
Hallam Storey23 Apr 2019
Sam Hallas23 Apr 2019
Joe Hallas23 Apr 2019
Tim Hallas23 Apr 2019
Richard Hinson22 Apr 2019
Sarah Lee21 Apr 2019
John Gibbon18 Apr 2019
Katherine PhillipsWetherby Runners AC18 Apr 2019
Gill Lambert16 Apr 2019
Carly TerryChapel Allerton RC15 Apr 2019
Neal EdmondsonHorsforth Harriers15 Apr 2019
Faye Edmondson15 Apr 2019
Chris HarrisonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Apr 2019
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners15 Apr 2019
Martin Warhurst14 Apr 2019
Caroline WilliamsTyne Bridge Harriers13 Apr 2019
Val KerrIlkley Harriers13 Apr 2019
Laura SchofieldYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Apr 2019
Trevor Hodge12 Apr 2019
Tim Lawless 11 Apr 2019
Kim Read10 Apr 2019
Murray ScottKnaresborough Striders10 Apr 2019
Stephanie Mabin Mabin10 Apr 2019
Conrad GarciaKnaresborough Striders9 Apr 2019
Tom Wall9 Apr 2019
Paul Nilsson8 Apr 2019
Ged Feeley7 Apr 2019
Barry Hutchinson6 Apr 2019
Katherine WardTeam Manvers5 Apr 2019
Lyndsey VyseRoberttown Road Runners5 Apr 2019
Richard Airey5 Apr 2019
Brendan Kirby3 Apr 2019
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners3 Apr 2019
Andrew Wadsworth3 Apr 2019
Rebecca McGuinnessStadium Runners3 Apr 2019
Hannah Murray2 Apr 2019
Phil McalieceRoundhay Runners1 Apr 2019
Anthony Walker1 Apr 2019
Richard Thompson1 Apr 2019
Angela KnoxDerwentside AC1 Apr 2019
Luke JonesHorsforth Harriers31 Mar 2019
Dawn TurnerIlkley Harriers31 Mar 2019
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers31 Mar 2019
Russ Vickers31 Mar 2019
Jonathan Smith31 Mar 2019
Fiona GilchristDerwentside AC31 Mar 2019
Annabel GrattonChapel Allerton RC31 Mar 2019
David Watts31 Mar 2019
Lilian Hayton30 Mar 2019
Peter RichardsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers30 Mar 2019
Robert Hardcastle30 Mar 2019
Andrew Jackson30 Mar 2019
Ronnie Dowse30 Mar 2019
Kerry Garrity30 Mar 2019
John Dyson30 Mar 2019
Mark Greenwood30 Mar 2019
Liam O’Brien Leeds City AC30 Mar 2019
Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Mar 2019
Stuart Poole30 Mar 2019
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers29 Mar 2019
Dawn Morton 29 Mar 2019
Sara BoothBarnsley Harriers29 Mar 2019
Paul Maunoury29 Mar 2019
Matt Lloyd28 Mar 2019
Nathan SmithHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Mar 2019
Jonathan OgleHandsworth Roadhogs28 Mar 2019
Andrew Croft27 Mar 2019
Ian Nelmes27 Mar 2019
Mark HeadHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Mar 2019
Peter KnottRoberttown Road Runners27 Mar 2019
Andrew Willis26 Mar 2019
Mervyn SilvaSaltaire Striders26 Mar 2019
Nick BreareSaltaire Striders26 Mar 2019
Sarah BattleCrossgates Harriers26 Mar 2019
Liz GarlickBingley Harriers & AC26 Mar 2019
Catherine LawlorSouth Leeds Lakers25 Mar 2019
Sharon BottomleySouth Leeds Lakers25 Mar 2019
Myra Bracewell 25 Mar 2019
Janice WhiteleyRothwell Harriers & AC25 Mar 2019
Helen Middleton25 Mar 2019
Hannah PetersonRoundhay Runners25 Mar 2019
James RuaneRoundhay Runners25 Mar 2019
Matthew Crowther25 Mar 2019
Alice Whitelam25 Mar 2019
Gary Whitelam25 Mar 2019
Chris Bassford 24 Mar 2019
Linda Biagioni24 Mar 2019
Simon Naylor24 Mar 2019
John Uren24 Mar 2019
Neil Russell Selby Striders24 Mar 2019
Alex Scotney24 Mar 2019
Susan Warner23 Mar 2019
Madeleine Tatham23 Mar 2019
Chris Tatham23 Mar 2019
Fraser HowittChapel Allerton RC23 Mar 2019
Clare SmithBingley Harriers & AC23 Mar 2019
Peter WebbEast End Road Runners22 Mar 2019
Sean Nettleton22 Mar 2019
Nicola Widdison22 Mar 2019
Stephen Widdison22 Mar 2019
Will Mailloux22 Mar 2019
Nicola Wood21 Mar 2019
Tracey Jayne Whillance21 Mar 2019
Roz Hatfield21 Mar 2019
Marc Lupton21 Mar 2019
Alastair KennisThames Hare & Hounds21 Mar 2019
Andrew HarropHorsforth Harriers21 Mar 2019
Emma HarropHorsforth Harriers21 Mar 2019
Lewis HollowayBeverley AC21 Mar 2019
Pauline HardmanSt Theresas AC21 Mar 2019
Geoffrey HardmanSt Theresas AC21 Mar 2019
Mark Hunter21 Mar 2019
Catherine Hill21 Mar 2019
Kevin StoneSouth Leeds Lakers21 Mar 2019
Judith Slocombe21 Mar 2019
Derek Robson21 Mar 2019
Lucy McMillan 21 Mar 2019
Chris Reid21 Mar 2019
Lloyd Naylor21 Mar 2019
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers & AC20 Mar 2019
Louise AllenRipon Runners20 Mar 2019
Ian Foy20 Mar 2019
Kare Farmer-scott20 Mar 2019
Jim Scott20 Mar 2019
Iain JenkinsHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Mar 2019
Helen Hindmarch20 Mar 2019
Jason Naylor20 Mar 2019
Mark Wood20 Mar 2019
Katherine HarrisonTadcaster Harriers20 Mar 2019
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers20 Mar 2019
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers20 Mar 2019
Steve Watson20 Mar 2019
Tom Barker20 Mar 2019
Tina Brecknock20 Mar 2019
Paul Kipling20 Mar 2019
Matthew Shotton20 Mar 2019
Richard Hodgkinson20 Mar 2019
Simon Gott20 Mar 2019
Phil Bulley20 Mar 2019
Richard Welch20 Mar 2019
Gareth Robinson19 Mar 2019
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers19 Mar 2019
Hannah Walker19 Mar 2019
Oliver DowningBingley Harriers & AC19 Mar 2019
David Gee19 Mar 2019
Elaine Gee19 Mar 2019
Danny ChanYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Mar 2019
John Gordon18 Mar 2019
Katie Gordon18 Mar 2019
Ruth McGuire18 Mar 2019
Mary Banks 18 Mar 2019
Paul Jobson18 Mar 2019
Stewart Boyle17 Mar 2019
Stuart Bond17 Mar 2019
Keith Nettleton#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#17 Mar 2019
David NeedhamPenistone Footpath Runners & AC17 Mar 2019
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC17 Mar 2019
Lucy Morgan17 Mar 2019
Angus MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Mar 2019
Donald MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Mar 2019
Ben Higson17 Mar 2019
Nigel Currie17 Mar 2019
Richard EbdonBritish Library Boston Spa AC16 Mar 2019
KATHRYN LUCASEccleshill Road Runners16 Mar 2019
Kevin Adderley16 Mar 2019
Kevin Tate16 Mar 2019
Marcus Nicholls16 Mar 2019
Catherine Levene16 Mar 2019
James Sharratt16 Mar 2019
Gavin Smith16 Mar 2019
Fiona SlightKnaresborough Striders16 Mar 2019
Dawn HoganEccleshill Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Mick HoganEccleshill Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Jamie Dean15 Mar 2019
Andrea Barnard15 Mar 2019
Karen WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Adrian WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Phil McMahonRoberttown Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Olga RaynerRoberttown Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton RC15 Mar 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RC15 Mar 2019
David Allman15 Mar 2019
Katherine Bennett15 Mar 2019
Suzanne Wilde15 Mar 2019
Lynn BirchallStadium Runners15 Mar 2019
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Stefan DurkinYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Paula PrentisHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Alastair Crack15 Mar 2019
Laura Thackray15 Mar 2019
Andy HolladayYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Adrian Barton15 Mar 2019
Jay Bennett15 Mar 2019
Steve Trapps15 Mar 2019
Alison Goulty15 Mar 2019
Ian WilksSweatshop Running Community15 Mar 2019
Ian CooperHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Natalie SmithPocklington Runners15 Mar 2019
Sallie SmithPocklington Runners15 Mar 2019
David DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Alex Dickinson15 Mar 2019
Kathryn DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Michael GillHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Simon Everest15 Mar 2019
Stuart ThompsonBingley Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Delvin Clarke-williamsSouth Leeds Lakers15 Mar 2019
Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers15 Mar 2019
Andy BonseyYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Dec 2018
Sarah Gore30 Dec 2018
Sarah Woffinden29 Dec 2018
Jodie PearyHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Dec 2018
Rachel JohnsonKingston upon Hull AC28 Dec 2018
Jane MorbyYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Dec 2018
Neil Boffey27 Dec 2018
Kevin MoseleyRothwell Harriers & AC24 Dec 2018
Carol CookeBeverley AC24 Dec 2018
Simon Fielding Bingley Harriers & AC24 Dec 2018
Lorraine McKnightEccleshill Road Runners23 Dec 2018
James Strutt21 Dec 2018
Peter McevoyDenby Dale AC20 Dec 2018
Sarah Gore19 Dec 2018
Sarah Gore19 Dec 2018
Matt Lloyd19 Dec 2018
Ian Saville18 Dec 2018
Dave Corkett18 Dec 2018
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers16 Dec 2018
Debbie HerridgeKnaresborough Striders16 Dec 2018
Sarah SheherdTadcaster Harriers15 Dec 2018
Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers15 Dec 2018
Elaine Hughes15 Dec 2018
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders15 Dec 2018
Sally ArmitageIlkley Harriers15 Dec 2018
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC15 Dec 2018
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC15 Dec 2018
Norman RoperDenby Dale AC15 Dec 2018
Lesley MansonWetherby Runners AC15 Dec 2018
Colin LeaYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
David DartonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
Nigel HoppsWetherby Runners AC15 Dec 2018
Janet CouttsSkipton AC15 Dec 2018
Colin FosterHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Dec 2018
Steven CoreKnaresborough Striders15 Dec 2018
Sarah CollierTadcaster Harriers15 Dec 2018
Jenna NunnsHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Dec 2018
Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
Ellie PageYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners15 Dec 2018
Helen Dennis15 Dec 2018
Karen AtkinsonSt Theresas AC15 Dec 2018
Gemma Crossley15 Dec 2018
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team15 Dec 2018
Scott Stonebridge#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#30 Sep 2018
martin petts30 Sep 2018
Emma Petts30 Sep 2018
Charley Robson 29 Sep 2018
Louise WrightWetherby Runners AC27 Sep 2018
Vicky CousinsEccleshill Road Runners27 Sep 2018
Rob WilesBritish Library Boston Spa AC26 Sep 2018
Janet OliverTynedale Harriers & AC22 Sep 2018
Jill Coles18 Sep 2018
Dominic Coles18 Sep 2018
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers18 Sep 2018
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners18 Sep 2018
Helen Cox Ripon Runners18 Sep 2018
Lloyd Naylor17 Sep 2018
John Garbutt 16 Sep 2018
Trish GarbuttRipon Runners16 Sep 2018
Angela GillHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Sep 2018
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Sep 2018
Christopher Gibson14 Sep 2018
Nykie DaweSt Theresas AC8 Sep 2018
Jane Page4 Sep 2018
Laura Turner3 Sep 2018
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers3 Sep 2018
Ruth MannKnaresborough Striders3 Sep 2018
David SintonKnaresborough Striders3 Sep 2018
Edwina WilcoxYork Knavesmire Harriers3 Sep 2018
Vanessa El-Etriby Knaresborough Striders3 Sep 2018
Matthew Shotton3 Sep 2018
Douglas ScottRipon Runners3 Sep 2018
Emma RichardsMaltby Running Club3 Sep 2018
Cheryl KeebleMaltby Running Club3 Sep 2018
Cath Land3 Sep 2018
Lynne Vickers3 Sep 2018
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners AC3 Sep 2018
Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Sep 2018
Gareth PreeceYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Sep 2018
Rachael SandersonWetherby Runners AC2 Sep 2018
Nicola SandersonWetherby Runners AC2 Sep 2018
Kimberley Rogers2 Sep 2018
Susan Rogers2 Sep 2018
Ian PattisonFitmums and Friends2 Sep 2018
Janet CouttsSkipton AC2 Sep 2018
Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Sep 2018
Emelie Robinson2 Sep 2018
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders2 Sep 2018
Jenson BROGDENOtley AC2 Sep 2018
Martin Buck2 Sep 2018
Lucas ClarkWetherby Runners AC2 Sep 2018
Back to Race Details