Race Calendar

Wetherby 10K 2019 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Daniel JonesEden Runners23 Aug 2019
Emma Clark23 Aug 2019
Jason Wheelhouse23 Aug 2019
Anthony Tomkins23 Aug 2019
Amy OatwayStadium Runners23 Aug 2019
Lucy BuykxYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Aug 2019
Timothy RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Aug 2019
Mark DaviesStadium Runners23 Aug 2019
Sarah PapadimosHorsforth Harriers23 Aug 2019
Andrew Rickard23 Aug 2019
Belinda Connolly23 Aug 2019
John Hamilton23 Aug 2019
Clare Rowntree York Knavesmire Harriers23 Aug 2019
Darren McClintock22 Aug 2019
Stephen CheesemanMorley Running Club22 Aug 2019
Hilary LundHyde Park Harriers22 Aug 2019
Beverley MillerHyde Park Harriers22 Aug 2019
Samantha TinsdaleSt Theresas AC22 Aug 2019
Claire CollierWetherby Runners AC22 Aug 2019
Sophie BlowBramley Breezers22 Aug 2019
Jessica Hall22 Aug 2019
Sue LowThirsk & Sowerby Harriers22 Aug 2019
Joanne KellyJoanne Kelly21 Aug 2019
Brian Evans21 Aug 2019
Victoria McCarthy21 Aug 2019
Ismail PatelDewsbury Road Runners21 Aug 2019
Daniel JosephsSouth Shields Harriers & AC21 Aug 2019
Sarah SwalesSouth Shields Harriers & AC21 Aug 2019
Emma TriffittTadcaster Harriers21 Aug 2019
Peter Dunne21 Aug 2019
Lisa Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners21 Aug 2019
Mark Gregory21 Aug 2019
Myra WellsTodmorden Harriers20 Aug 2019
Richard ButterwickTodmorden Harriers20 Aug 2019
John IrvingRoundhay Runners20 Aug 2019
Lewis RyanTadcaster Harriers20 Aug 2019
Jonathan Harrison20 Aug 2019
Peter Collier20 Aug 2019
Sue Graham20 Aug 2019
Caitlin Gill20 Aug 2019
Wilson Gill20 Aug 2019
Paul Channon20 Aug 2019
Iain Edmondson20 Aug 2019
SIMON HORNE20 Aug 2019
Maryla GledhillMaryla Gledhill20 Aug 2019
Craig Gledhill20 Aug 2019
Scott BrownRipon Runners20 Aug 2019
Andrew McIntee20 Aug 2019
Anna McIntee20 Aug 2019
Gareth Coulson20 Aug 2019
Tim Gore20 Aug 2019
Robert HillNidd Valley Road Runners20 Aug 2019
Emma TuneGoole Viking Striders20 Aug 2019
Clare TuneGoole Viking Striders20 Aug 2019
Fran Cunningham19 Aug 2019
Laurie OConnor19 Aug 2019
Robert Walmsley19 Aug 2019
Johnny Walmsley19 Aug 2019
Carol WalmsleyTadcaster Harriers19 Aug 2019
Sarah O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC19 Aug 2019
Nick Russell19 Aug 2019
Matt BrignellFarsley Flyers19 Aug 2019
James MiddlebrookLonely Goat RC19 Aug 2019
Jamie GilbaneSelby Striders19 Aug 2019
Matthew SmithStadium Runners19 Aug 2019
Tom Suttill19 Aug 2019
John BergerNidd Valley Road Runners19 Aug 2019
Michael CottamStadium Runners19 Aug 2019
David DriverWharfedale Harriers19 Aug 2019
Ben HolmesHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Aug 2019
Kate Stephen19 Aug 2019
Euan Wrigglesworth19 Aug 2019
Jane Rhodes 19 Aug 2019
Bob Mitchell19 Aug 2019
Carla WhurrCarla Whurr18 Aug 2019
Dick HunterYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Aug 2019
Lee KaznowskiBaildon Runners18 Aug 2019
Trevor CloughLeeds City AC18 Aug 2019
John Gentle18 Aug 2019
James Garrity18 Aug 2019
Helen Wilson18 Aug 2019
Richard HughesQuakers Running Club18 Aug 2019
Diane VaughanQuakers Running Club18 Aug 2019
Nicky AndrewsWetherby Runners AC18 Aug 2019
Emma HoughDragons Running Club18 Aug 2019
Craig PorterDragons Running Club18 Aug 2019
Ian Wilson18 Aug 2019
Sal SalterFylde Coast Runners18 Aug 2019
Jane Cawley18 Aug 2019
Tom JaggerStadium Runners17 Aug 2019
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners17 Aug 2019
Sameer Bhandari17 Aug 2019
Andy Preene17 Aug 2019
David Rawlings17 Aug 2019
Phil SmedleyHorsforth Harriers17 Aug 2019
MARK HULSE17 Aug 2019
Andrew FrazerLeeds FrontRunners17 Aug 2019
Susan GreenOtley AC17 Aug 2019
Lucy Jones17 Aug 2019
Sarah Jones16 Aug 2019
Katie Miller16 Aug 2019
Martin CrowtherHorsforth Harriers16 Aug 2019
Zoe Skinner16 Aug 2019
Hannah Jayakumar16 Aug 2019
Jane Cunningham16 Aug 2019
Julian HoodSkipton AC16 Aug 2019
Sarah HunterAckworth Road Runners16 Aug 2019
Gemma Umpleby16 Aug 2019
Matthew Akpan16 Aug 2019
Jessica Bowman16 Aug 2019
Faith Bowman16 Aug 2019
Craig MitchellLongwood Harriers AC15 Aug 2019
Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale15 Aug 2019
Alison TyasChapel Allerton Runners15 Aug 2019
Chris FallChapel Allerton Runners15 Aug 2019
Matt RickardNidd Valley Road Runners15 Aug 2019
Neil HardyLeeds FrontRunners15 Aug 2019
Ashleigh GreenwoodStadium Runners15 Aug 2019
Stephen Hathaway15 Aug 2019
Michael Marfell15 Aug 2019
Gareth BellHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Aug 2019
Steve BannisterScarborough Athletic Club15 Aug 2019
Olive BannisterScarborough Athletic Club15 Aug 2019
Sean Bates15 Aug 2019
Andy Haywood15 Aug 2019
Jane Whitehead 15 Aug 2019
Lisa Fawcett15 Aug 2019
Jack Mo15 Aug 2019
Alex Hopps15 Aug 2019
Neil Yewdall15 Aug 2019
Josie Grieve15 Aug 2019
Sarah Kinsella15 Aug 2019
Anjuli Parmar15 Aug 2019
Stuart Hubbert15 Aug 2019
Chris Turner15 Aug 2019
Sarah Harvey15 Aug 2019
Mike Youlden15 Aug 2019
Janice Chruscht15 Aug 2019
Michael Almond15 Aug 2019
Victoria Almond15 Aug 2019
Guy CloseWetherby Runners AC15 Aug 2019
Alex Stanley-HydeIlkley Harriers15 Aug 2019
John WilkinsonTadcaster Harriers14 Aug 2019
Alison John-BaptisteMethley Striders14 Aug 2019
Gareth AthornMethley Striders14 Aug 2019
Tracey BuxtonMethley Striders14 Aug 2019
Stuart Masheder14 Aug 2019
sarah wearYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Aug 2019
Darren LeafYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Aug 2019
George Bonelle14 Aug 2019
Lynne FallonSt Theresas AC14 Aug 2019
David Wickens14 Aug 2019
Ruth Wickens14 Aug 2019
James McQuaid14 Aug 2019
Claire BoswellBarnsley Harriers13 Aug 2019
Kevin Hepton13 Aug 2019
Kate OsbornYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Aug 2019
Tracey AthertonValley Striders13 Aug 2019
Ellie Bygrave13 Aug 2019
Anne Bygrave13 Aug 2019
David BygraveYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Aug 2019
Maureen CoffeyRoundhay Runners13 Aug 2019
Alexander Dimmick13 Aug 2019
Peter ForbesSouth Leeds Lakers13 Aug 2019
Claire Vandenburg-Dye13 Aug 2019
Neil Morrissey 13 Aug 2019
Danielle SmytheHeaton Harriers13 Aug 2019
Jamie Yarwood13 Aug 2019
Simon Wheatcroft13 Aug 2019
Helen Wilson13 Aug 2019
Liz ReddingtonValley Striders12 Aug 2019
George BellChapel Allerton Runners12 Aug 2019
Lianne RobinsonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers12 Aug 2019
Darren Scotland12 Aug 2019
Joanne Wicks12 Aug 2019
Judith Anstiss12 Aug 2019
Gerry AnstissDragons Running Club12 Aug 2019
Les BallLincoln Wellington AC12 Aug 2019
Anna WalshRoberttown Road Runners12 Aug 2019
Russell DysonStadium Runners12 Aug 2019
Joe SagarSpenborough & District AC12 Aug 2019
Jonny CartwrightStadium Runners12 Aug 2019
Emma Reynolds11 Aug 2019
Jordan Howe11 Aug 2019
Moira PoolWetherby Runners AC11 Aug 2019
Stephen ClarkeYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Aug 2019
Lisa MeadTadcaster Harriers11 Aug 2019
James WindleWetherby Runners AC11 Aug 2019
Sara BowersSt Theresas AC10 Aug 2019
Katie Stone10 Aug 2019
William Strickland10 Aug 2019
Aidan GloverBeverley AC10 Aug 2019
Nicola GloverBeverley AC10 Aug 2019
Laura Dryden10 Aug 2019
Pamela Peat10 Aug 2019
Adrian MurfittHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Aug 2019
Victoria MagnusWetherby Runners AC10 Aug 2019
Caroline HoweIlkley Harriers10 Aug 2019
Andy FisherRoberttown Road Runners10 Aug 2019
Ciara McEvoy10 Aug 2019
Adele Hartley10 Aug 2019
Kohsuke UranoLongwood Harriers AC9 Aug 2019
Christopher Green9 Aug 2019
Helen Hall9 Aug 2019
Matt Dickinson9 Aug 2019
Jo Nickell-Lean9 Aug 2019
Sarah Wall9 Aug 2019
Elle Bylo9 Aug 2019
Melanie Marshall9 Aug 2019
Debi NicholsonHorsforth Fellandale8 Aug 2019
Aaron Garside8 Aug 2019
Natasha WhitakerOtley AC8 Aug 2019
Sarah Brown8 Aug 2019
Andrew Clarke8 Aug 2019
Sarah WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners8 Aug 2019
Karl Wilkinson8 Aug 2019
Helen Graham7 Aug 2019
David C. MillerStadium Runners7 Aug 2019
Miguel Perez Ucles7 Aug 2019
Emma Kirk7 Aug 2019
Thomas Calder7 Aug 2019
Carys SamuelBedale & Aiskew Runners7 Aug 2019
Jonny Coulson7 Aug 2019
Mark RobinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Aug 2019
Hugh AllenWakefield District H & AC7 Aug 2019
Julie OrmeRoberttown Road Runners7 Aug 2019
Sam Blakey7 Aug 2019
Joe Blakey7 Aug 2019
Rachel DavidsonValley Striders7 Aug 2019
Gemma Escott7 Aug 2019
Graham Ingle7 Aug 2019
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club6 Aug 2019
IAN BROWNHorsforth Harriers6 Aug 2019
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders6 Aug 2019
Penelope RobinsonRoundhay Runners6 Aug 2019
David Atkinson6 Aug 2019
Polly Hale6 Aug 2019
Christian Head6 Aug 2019
Adam Leadbeater6 Aug 2019
Mark Gallimore6 Aug 2019
Jes Tagg6 Aug 2019
Christopher Mayes6 Aug 2019
Daniel Jackson6 Aug 2019
Kayleigh Parkin6 Aug 2019
Laura Jackson6 Aug 2019
Martin McKayDragons Running Club6 Aug 2019
Greg Willmott6 Aug 2019
Rob Barlow6 Aug 2019
Darren MawsonDragons Running Club6 Aug 2019
Edward HooperYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Aug 2019
Trevor Kerry6 Aug 2019
Michael Smith 6 Aug 2019
Ben Binner 6 Aug 2019
Jason Hart6 Aug 2019
Jess McLernon6 Aug 2019
Lee Newman5 Aug 2019
Laura Birtwistle5 Aug 2019
Dawn GreavesDewsbury Road Runners5 Aug 2019
Sean Murray5 Aug 2019
Fionn Mcsharry 5 Aug 2019
Rhea SutcliffeEccleshill Road Runners5 Aug 2019
Barrie Davis5 Aug 2019
Paul Wigglesworth5 Aug 2019
Robert Church-Taylor5 Aug 2019
Alex Miles5 Aug 2019
James Poulter5 Aug 2019
Dave Timothy5 Aug 2019
Hannah Baines5 Aug 2019
Sarah Baines5 Aug 2019
Peter Lambert5 Aug 2019
Glynn LEANING5 Aug 2019
ROBIN LAMBERT5 Aug 2019
Kris KerrySt Theresas AC5 Aug 2019
PETER DEVLINSwaledale Runners4 Aug 2019
Roger Clark4 Aug 2019
Karen Cook4 Aug 2019
Giles Cook4 Aug 2019
Ian WrightCity of Hull AC4 Aug 2019
Dave Evans4 Aug 2019
Michael Higgins 4 Aug 2019
Jason Albrecht St Theresas AC4 Aug 2019
Mark DaviesStadium Runners4 Aug 2019
Jack Cheetham4 Aug 2019
Scott LeachHorsforth Fellandale4 Aug 2019
Nick Nightingale4 Aug 2019
Christopher haigh3 Aug 2019
Sara Haigh3 Aug 2019
Jason HaysRoberttown Road Runners3 Aug 2019
Andy FlynnNorthowram Pumas Running Club3 Aug 2019
Tristan EmptageWetherby Runners AC3 Aug 2019
Nicola SwannOtley AC3 Aug 2019
Sharon SmithWetherby Runners AC3 Aug 2019
Rebecca CarmanNidd Valley Road Runners3 Aug 2019
Mike Briggs3 Aug 2019
Jack BriggsHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Aug 2019
Rachael Oakenfull3 Aug 2019
Angela Norton3 Aug 2019
Peter Norton3 Aug 2019
Ian Medley 3 Aug 2019
Pam Callander3 Aug 2019
Mike Burnett2 Aug 2019
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton Runners2 Aug 2019
Daragh Foley2 Aug 2019
James Lewis2 Aug 2019
Danny DeckerRoundhay Runners1 Aug 2019
Sarah RawlingsEccleshill Road Runners1 Aug 2019
Jessica Rhodes1 Aug 2019
Lynsey LyonCrossgates Harriers1 Aug 2019
Sue WilliamsonIlkley Harriers1 Aug 2019
Lucy WilliamsonIlkley Harriers1 Aug 2019
Ian Kelly31 Jul 2019
Garry MooreRetford AC31 Jul 2019
Mary Smith31 Jul 2019
Michael TaskerYork Acorn Running Club31 Jul 2019
Karen InghamSouth Leeds Lakers31 Jul 2019
Sarah BeecherHarrogate Harriers & AC31 Jul 2019
Elinor Beecher31 Jul 2019
David Padmore31 Jul 2019
Bridget HughesStadium Runners30 Jul 2019
James MeaderHeaton Harriers30 Jul 2019
John CottamStadium Runners30 Jul 2019
Siu Wah Kwan29 Jul 2019
Chris MaltbySt Theresas AC29 Jul 2019
Matt Brown29 Jul 2019
Robyn Place29 Jul 2019
Ashley Boyne29 Jul 2019
Emma ColeIlkley Harriers29 Jul 2019
Michaela GrahamRipon Runners29 Jul 2019
Alison Parker29 Jul 2019
Dale Manby28 Jul 2019
Gary Wilson28 Jul 2019
Caroline Tong28 Jul 2019
James Davison28 Jul 2019
Paul Hathaway28 Jul 2019
Joseph LofthouseRipon Runners28 Jul 2019
Rachel Asghar 28 Jul 2019
Kathy ArmitageStadium Runners27 Jul 2019
Pauline Bartliff27 Jul 2019
Gavin RobsonLonely Goat RC27 Jul 2019
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers27 Jul 2019
Jim Riley27 Jul 2019
Jane Wright27 Jul 2019
Paul Mahony 26 Jul 2019
Debbie BarkerTadcaster Harriers26 Jul 2019
Kerrie MintoftFarsley Flyers26 Jul 2019
Tom NeedhamBingley Harriers & AC26 Jul 2019
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners26 Jul 2019
Sarah Long25 Jul 2019
Jamie BrannanStadium Runners25 Jul 2019
Natalie Paterson24 Jul 2019
Qin Zhou York Knavesmire Harriers24 Jul 2019
Dan Rawson24 Jul 2019
Rory HendersonYork Knavesmire Harriers24 Jul 2019
Chad Bullivant York Knavesmire Harriers24 Jul 2019
Jon Ormond24 Jul 2019
Ayaz Khan24 Jul 2019
Ian Walsh24 Jul 2019
Kelsie Johnson23 Jul 2019
Gareth EagletonStadium Runners23 Jul 2019
Lee Allen23 Jul 2019
Tracy IlesHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Jul 2019
Paul Owens23 Jul 2019
James Wilby22 Jul 2019
Emily WilbySweatshop Running Community22 Jul 2019
John LangleyNorthowram Pumas Running Club22 Jul 2019
Paul Dobson22 Jul 2019
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners22 Jul 2019
Julie Craven22 Jul 2019
Laurence CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Jul 2019
Angela CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Jul 2019
James Sparling22 Jul 2019
Fay Fenwick22 Jul 2019
Catharine Etherington22 Jul 2019
Becky ToddStadium Runners22 Jul 2019
GARY WAITEDragons Running Club21 Jul 2019
Jonathan Hughes21 Jul 2019
Stacey Singer21 Jul 2019
James Gudgeon Stadium Runners21 Jul 2019
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners21 Jul 2019
Adrienne Postle21 Jul 2019
Curtis ArnottBeverley AC21 Jul 2019
Barrie HopsonAbbey Runners21 Jul 2019
Olivia Troop21 Jul 2019
Richard Troop21 Jul 2019
Mark Raven21 Jul 2019
Sean Robinson21 Jul 2019
Neil SergeantBeverley AC21 Jul 2019
Julian CarrKnaresborough Striders21 Jul 2019
Jonathan Hazard20 Jul 2019
Julian MurrayHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Jul 2019
Catherine MorlandKnaresborough Striders20 Jul 2019
Stephen MorlandKnaresborough Striders20 Jul 2019
Richard FitzpatrickBaildon Runners20 Jul 2019
Paul AtkinsonSt Theresas AC20 Jul 2019
David Muddiman-Rawlins20 Jul 2019
Steven Paine 19 Jul 2019
Simon WatsonHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Jul 2019
David Angilley19 Jul 2019
Jon VaileRodillian Runners18 Jul 2019
George Brough18 Jul 2019
Alexandra GuerreroUniversity of Nottingham AC18 Jul 2019
Patrick Foster18 Jul 2019
Dorothy DarnbroughAirecentre Pacers18 Jul 2019
Helen Banks 17 Jul 2019
Anne LockwoodBaildon Runners17 Jul 2019
WENDY REEVESWetherby Runners AC17 Jul 2019
JOHN REEVES17 Jul 2019
Toby HoneYork Knavesmire Harriers17 Jul 2019
Terry BromfieldYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Jul 2019
Rachel GasiorKeighley & Craven AC16 Jul 2019
Calum MillsHeaton Harriers16 Jul 2019
Suweta KhuranaValley Striders16 Jul 2019
Will Greenwood 16 Jul 2019
Stewart Hartley16 Jul 2019
Claudia StantonLeeds City AC16 Jul 2019
Thomas Wasik16 Jul 2019
Joe Rogerson16 Jul 2019
Angela GeeSouth Leeds Lakers16 Jul 2019
Peter Trifunovic16 Jul 2019
Joanne Kelly15 Jul 2019
Jason Kelly15 Jul 2019
James Forsell15 Jul 2019
Brad Roberts15 Jul 2019
William AllanTadcaster Harriers15 Jul 2019
Richard Heath15 Jul 2019
Michael Kershaw15 Jul 2019
Sarah CloughMethley Striders15 Jul 2019
Victoria Clamp15 Jul 2019
Timothy Hodgson15 Jul 2019
Richard Blake15 Jul 2019
Sarah Blake15 Jul 2019
Steven CleggHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Jul 2019
Scott HinchcliffePenistone Footpath Runners & AC15 Jul 2019
Joe HoggHyde Park Harriers15 Jul 2019
Philip Miller15 Jul 2019
Michelle Addy15 Jul 2019
Joe Hepworth15 Jul 2019
chris holdsworthLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club15 Jul 2019
Ursula ClarkeLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club15 Jul 2019
Tracy Hatten14 Jul 2019
Amanda Whitney Tadcaster Harriers14 Jul 2019
Tony Waite14 Jul 2019
Gary Schlesinger14 Jul 2019
Phillippa Parker14 Jul 2019
Rebecca Ridley14 Jul 2019
Andy BellYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Jul 2019
Chris Kane14 Jul 2019
Clare Kane14 Jul 2019
Mark Gaunt13 Jul 2019
Sarah Moore13 Jul 2019
Samuel Moore13 Jul 2019
Sarah Clarke13 Jul 2019
Lisa BoydHeaton Harriers12 Jul 2019
Jordon CairnsHeaton Harriers12 Jul 2019
Heather TaylorHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Jul 2019
Charmaine Lewis12 Jul 2019
Anna Foster11 Jul 2019
Claire Micklethwaite 11 Jul 2019
Helen GillRoundhay Runners11 Jul 2019
Rachel Smith11 Jul 2019
Mark Smith11 Jul 2019
Lisa Austin11 Jul 2019
Laura Taylor11 Jul 2019
Alan CardyYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Jul 2019
Gary Cooper10 Jul 2019
Ian Taylor10 Jul 2019
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers10 Jul 2019
Nicola Christian10 Jul 2019
Elizabeth Puljic10 Jul 2019
Lee Murphy10 Jul 2019
Angela Grogan9 Jul 2019
Sophie Le Brocq9 Jul 2019
Adrienne Dyson9 Jul 2019
Ken SouyaveHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Jul 2019
Anthea BitconStadium Runners9 Jul 2019
Charles Wall8 Jul 2019
Andrew AlstonIdle AC8 Jul 2019
April AlstonIdle AC8 Jul 2019
Simon BanoubFarsley Flyers8 Jul 2019
Gareth Payne8 Jul 2019
Elliot Jewitt8 Jul 2019
Alex Barnard8 Jul 2019
Nicola Widdison8 Jul 2019
Eddie Knight7 Jul 2019
Karen BrookHorsforth Harriers7 Jul 2019
Jeremy Boulter7 Jul 2019
Julie Boulter7 Jul 2019
Liz MatherStadium Runners7 Jul 2019
Bridget HughesStadium Runners7 Jul 2019
Natalie EllisSaltaire Striders7 Jul 2019
Malcolm TaylorKirkstall Harriers7 Jul 2019
Peter O'Brien7 Jul 2019
Miriam Oakley7 Jul 2019
Helen Muir7 Jul 2019
Kirsty Johnson7 Jul 2019
Thomas Jackson7 Jul 2019
Rebecca Allen6 Jul 2019
Emma BissonHorsforth Harriers6 Jul 2019
Colin LeaYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Jul 2019
David DartonYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Jul 2019
Mark ReynoldsRothwell Harriers & AC6 Jul 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders5 Jul 2019
Julie Willans5 Jul 2019
Mike Rodgers5 Jul 2019
Carl Hainsworth5 Jul 2019
Matthew Sharpe4 Jul 2019
Sally JohnsonStadium Runners3 Jul 2019
Laura Thackray3 Jul 2019
Sarah Keeble3 Jul 2019
Sharon Brennan 3 Jul 2019
Craig Thompson2 Jul 2019
Shelley Knight2 Jul 2019
Laura Daffern 2 Jul 2019
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders2 Jul 2019
Richard AppleyardBramley Breezers2 Jul 2019
Gary Cooper2 Jul 2019
Stephen Boylan Leeds FrontRunners1 Jul 2019
Sara JavidDewsbury Road Runners1 Jul 2019
Laura Hobbs1 Jul 2019
Kevin Meddings1 Jul 2019
Kathryn Laycock1 Jul 2019
Chris Laycock1 Jul 2019
Guy Wood1 Jul 2019
William Wood1 Jul 2019
Rachel Thorpe1 Jul 2019
Zoe NicholsonValley Striders30 Jun 2019
Alec Cowell30 Jun 2019
Simon MoffattHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Jun 2019
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers30 Jun 2019
Paul Senior30 Jun 2019
Laura CatlinCrossgates Harriers30 Jun 2019
Simon BoothLeeds FrontRunners30 Jun 2019
Beerkarn Singh Bhachu29 Jun 2019
Jon Morris29 Jun 2019
Kathy McCulloch29 Jun 2019
Andy Deakin29 Jun 2019
Stewart Malley29 Jun 2019
Emma English28 Jun 2019
Susan HoldenNidd Valley Road Runners28 Jun 2019
Nicola Jackson28 Jun 2019
Tori HeatonBarton & District AC28 Jun 2019
Dan LockStadium Runners27 Jun 2019
Louise Powell27 Jun 2019
Steph Carney27 Jun 2019
Chloe VerityWetherby Runners AC27 Jun 2019
Peter Valentine27 Jun 2019
Chris Verity27 Jun 2019
Tiffany GranthamChapel Allerton Runners27 Jun 2019
Gianfranco Dammone26 Jun 2019
Joanne DammoneValley Striders26 Jun 2019
Helen PellValley Striders26 Jun 2019
June Graham Knaresborough Striders26 Jun 2019
Simon Johnson25 Jun 2019
Richard Gouland25 Jun 2019
Dawn Jackson25 Jun 2019
Adele Robins25 Jun 2019
Michael RobinsValley Striders25 Jun 2019
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers & AC25 Jun 2019
John Stevens24 Jun 2019
Laura Ross24 Jun 2019
Glenn OthickSt Theresas AC24 Jun 2019
Chris ThorpeHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Jun 2019
Kate Murray24 Jun 2019
Jean HusseyValley Striders24 Jun 2019
John HusseyValley Striders24 Jun 2019
Charlotte KnightRoundhay Runners23 Jun 2019
Cho The23 Jun 2019
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders23 Jun 2019
Jamie Woodhall22 Jun 2019
Carrie-Ann Winfield 22 Jun 2019
Fergus Machin22 Jun 2019
Malcolm Bowe22 Jun 2019
Richard Gane22 Jun 2019
Nicola ShillamRipon Runners22 Jun 2019
John-Paul Sherley-Price 21 Jun 2019
Paul Hodgson21 Jun 2019
Gavin Scott21 Jun 2019
Helen Feather21 Jun 2019
Tanya McQuaid21 Jun 2019
Gary HopeYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Jun 2019
Jon HancockRipon Runners18 Jun 2019
Celia McroyallTadcaster Harriers17 Jun 2019
Ian Craven17 Jun 2019
Gillian Wright16 Jun 2019
Adele MorrinLeeds FrontRunners16 Jun 2019
Faye Bentley-SimonLeeds FrontRunners16 Jun 2019
Neil Hodgson BSc St Theresas AC16 Jun 2019
Thomas Evans16 Jun 2019
Faye Hey16 Jun 2019
Adele Jefferson15 Jun 2019
Martin Jefferson15 Jun 2019
Paul Harrison 15 Jun 2019
Jon Stonehouse 15 Jun 2019
Dave Harris15 Jun 2019
Sarah Todd13 Jun 2019
Beverley Simpson11 Jun 2019
Andrew CreaseYork Acorn Running Club11 Jun 2019
Matt Brain11 Jun 2019
Alex DanielWetherby Runners AC10 Jun 2019
Debbie McFarlane 10 Jun 2019
Simon LacyEccleshill Road Runners10 Jun 2019
Steven VinerKnaresborough Striders10 Jun 2019
Mary Banks 10 Jun 2019
Christopher HarrisonYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Jun 2019
Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jun 2019
Ann-Marie BrownRipon Runners8 Jun 2019
Gary TalbotRoberttown Road Runners8 Jun 2019
Jonathan Wray8 Jun 2019
Charles Lamb7 Jun 2019
Anna MarshallYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Jun 2019
Simon Blake6 Jun 2019
Simon Littlewood6 Jun 2019
Stuart Harvey4 Jun 2019
Steven Dougall3 Jun 2019
Steve Rushton3 Jun 2019
Samantha TaylorKirkstall Harriers3 Jun 2019
Georgina TownsendKnaresborough Striders3 Jun 2019
Ben Wilson2 Jun 2019
Andy DuguidHeaton Harriers2 Jun 2019
David SmithersYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Jun 2019
John CliffordDarlington Harriers & AC2 Jun 2019
Julia Clifford Darlington Harriers & AC2 Jun 2019
Yasmin WatersNidd Valley Road Runners1 Jun 2019
DAVID TODD1 Jun 2019
Freddie KinghamWetherby Runners AC1 Jun 2019
Philippa Harding 31 May 2019
Pam AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers31 May 2019
Richard AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers31 May 2019
Paul Anderson31 May 2019
Nicholas Tetlow31 May 2019
Shirley Tighe30 May 2019
Ann Matthews30 May 2019
Anthony Gilbert28 May 2019
Amanda Wharton27 May 2019
Gary Wharton27 May 2019
David McKenna27 May 2019
Lou StringerYork Knavesmire Harriers27 May 2019
Neil Goodacre27 May 2019
Coralin HarrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC27 May 2019
Carolyn Cox27 May 2019
Peter Cox27 May 2019
Ruth WatersTadcaster Harriers26 May 2019
Sarah BromileyRipon Runners26 May 2019
Michael Dewhurst26 May 2019
Lee Dewhurst26 May 2019
Debbie Jones25 May 2019
Paul Jones25 May 2019
Stacey Hall25 May 2019
Clare Kennedy25 May 2019
Tom Wright25 May 2019
Gemma GillRoberttown Road Runners24 May 2019
Sarah GrahamValley Striders23 May 2019
Kathryn Bird22 May 2019
Jillian Asbury22 May 2019
John Newell22 May 2019
Susan Gobbi21 May 2019
Nicole Oliver20 May 2019
Thomas Beeby20 May 2019
Martin Heppell20 May 2019
Nicholas PenhaligonTadcaster Harriers20 May 2019
Sophie Smith19 May 2019
Madeline Fieldman19 May 2019
Charlotte Waller18 May 2019
Martin Waller18 May 2019
JAMES BROWNE17 May 2019
Marcos MontanaNidd Valley Road Runners16 May 2019
Charlie SkipperPenistone Footpath Runners & AC15 May 2019
Dawn Parton15 May 2019
Adam PartonValley Striders15 May 2019
Tracy Butler13 May 2019
Lee Ogden13 May 2019
Gemma Wildsmith13 May 2019
James Ellis13 May 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers12 May 2019
Sarah Staniforth12 May 2019
Rose Wigglesworth12 May 2019
Josie Hallas12 May 2019
Tracey Ractliffe 12 May 2019
Ewa Smit12 May 2019
Lee Laidlow12 May 2019
Pauline Hardman St Theresas AC11 May 2019
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas AC11 May 2019
Edward Minshull10 May 2019
Pete Johnson9 May 2019
Valerie Johnson9 May 2019
RACHEL FRANKLAND9 May 2019
LOUISE WETTON9 May 2019
Denise Hall7 May 2019
Lyn Fenby 6 May 2019
Jonathan O'NeillYork Knavesmire Harriers6 May 2019
Caitlin ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers6 May 2019
Andrew ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers6 May 2019
Alister King6 May 2019
Jemma Escreet6 May 2019
Jan StottBeverley AC6 May 2019
Charles McKendrick6 May 2019
Nicola Venn5 May 2019
Simon HowsonYork Knavesmire Harriers3 May 2019
Sarah MarsdenLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club2 May 2019
Nicola McPhunEast Hull Harriers1 May 2019
Derick Tillett30 Apr 2019
Richard Branton30 Apr 2019
Colette Staveley30 Apr 2019
Debra MaherCrossgates Harriers29 Apr 2019
Catherine McAndrewSt Theresas AC28 Apr 2019
Andy MaceValley Striders28 Apr 2019
Peter AllanBeverley AC28 Apr 2019
Sheila DixonBeverley AC28 Apr 2019
Iain Salkeld28 Apr 2019
Joanna RowlandBeverley AC28 Apr 2019
Jason Williamson27 Apr 2019
Nicola Ross27 Apr 2019
Gillian Wilson27 Apr 2019
Tony Brook27 Apr 2019
Zoe Davis26 Apr 2019
Sarah Blackamore26 Apr 2019
Joanne Blackamore26 Apr 2019
Matthew Blackamore26 Apr 2019
Karen Haunch26 Apr 2019
Mark HollandSt Theresas AC25 Apr 2019
Rachel BevanSt Theresas AC25 Apr 2019
Jenny SteeleYork Knavesmire Harriers25 Apr 2019
Richie DaweLonely Goat RC25 Apr 2019
Amanda Arnett 24 Apr 2019
Linda Davy24 Apr 2019
Shaun ThompsonEvenwood Road Runners24 Apr 2019
Katie Gaunt23 Apr 2019
Helen Smith23 Apr 2019
Hallam Storey23 Apr 2019
Sam Hallas23 Apr 2019
Joe Hallas23 Apr 2019
Tim Hallas23 Apr 2019
Richard Hinson22 Apr 2019
Sarah Lee21 Apr 2019
John Gibbon18 Apr 2019
Katherine PhillipsWetherby Runners AC18 Apr 2019
Gill Lambert16 Apr 2019
Carly TerryChapel Allerton Runners15 Apr 2019
Neal EdmondsonHorsforth Harriers15 Apr 2019
Faye Edmondson15 Apr 2019
Chris HarrisonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Apr 2019
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners15 Apr 2019
Martin Warhurst14 Apr 2019
Caroline WilliamsTyne Bridge Harriers13 Apr 2019
Val KerrIlkley Harriers13 Apr 2019
Laura SchofieldYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Apr 2019
Trevor Hodge12 Apr 2019
Tim Lawless 11 Apr 2019
Kim Read10 Apr 2019
Murray ScottKnaresborough Striders10 Apr 2019
Stephanie Mabin Mabin10 Apr 2019
Conrad GarciaKnaresborough Striders9 Apr 2019
Tom Wall9 Apr 2019
Paul Nilsson8 Apr 2019
Ged Feeley7 Apr 2019
Barry Hutchinson6 Apr 2019
Katherine WardTeam Manvers5 Apr 2019
Lyndsey VyseRoberttown Road Runners5 Apr 2019
Richard Airey5 Apr 2019
Brendan Kirby3 Apr 2019
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners3 Apr 2019
Andrew Wadsworth3 Apr 2019
Rebecca McGuinnessStadium Runners3 Apr 2019
Hannah Murray2 Apr 2019
Phil McalieceRoundhay Runners1 Apr 2019
Anthony Walker1 Apr 2019
Richard Thompson1 Apr 2019
Angela KnoxDerwentside AC1 Apr 2019
Luke JonesHorsforth Harriers31 Mar 2019
Dawn TurnerIlkley Harriers31 Mar 2019
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers31 Mar 2019
Russ Vickers31 Mar 2019
Jonathan Smith31 Mar 2019
Fiona GilchristDerwentside AC31 Mar 2019
Annabel GrattonChapel Allerton Runners31 Mar 2019
David Watts31 Mar 2019
Lilian Hayton30 Mar 2019
Peter RichardsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers30 Mar 2019
Robert Hardcastle30 Mar 2019
Andrew Jackson30 Mar 2019
Ronnie Dowse30 Mar 2019
Kerry Garrity30 Mar 2019
John Dyson30 Mar 2019
Mark Greenwood30 Mar 2019
Liam O’Brien Leeds City AC30 Mar 2019
Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Mar 2019
Stuart Poole30 Mar 2019
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers29 Mar 2019
Dawn Morton 29 Mar 2019
Sara BoothBarnsley Harriers29 Mar 2019
Paul Maunoury29 Mar 2019
Matt Lloyd28 Mar 2019
Nathan SmithHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Mar 2019
Jonathan OgleHandsworth Roadhogs28 Mar 2019
Andrew Croft27 Mar 2019
Ian Nelmes27 Mar 2019
Mark HeadHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Mar 2019
Peter KnottRoberttown Road Runners27 Mar 2019
Andrew Willis26 Mar 2019
Mervyn SilvaSaltaire Striders26 Mar 2019
Nick BreareSaltaire Striders26 Mar 2019
Sarah BattleCrossgates Harriers26 Mar 2019
Liz GarlickBingley Harriers & AC26 Mar 2019
Catherine LawlorSouth Leeds Lakers25 Mar 2019
Sharon BottomleySouth Leeds Lakers25 Mar 2019
Myra Bracewell 25 Mar 2019
Janice WhiteleyRothwell Harriers & AC25 Mar 2019
Helen Middleton25 Mar 2019
Hannah PetersonRoundhay Runners25 Mar 2019
James RuaneRoundhay Runners25 Mar 2019
Matthew Crowther25 Mar 2019
Alice Whitelam25 Mar 2019
Gary Whitelam25 Mar 2019
Chris Bassford 24 Mar 2019
Linda Biagioni24 Mar 2019
Simon Naylor24 Mar 2019
John Uren24 Mar 2019
Neil Russell Selby Striders24 Mar 2019
Alex Scotney24 Mar 2019
Susan Warner23 Mar 2019
Madeleine Tatham23 Mar 2019
Chris Tatham23 Mar 2019
Fraser HowittChapel Allerton Runners23 Mar 2019
Clare SmithBingley Harriers & AC23 Mar 2019
Peter WebbEast End Road Runners22 Mar 2019
Sean Nettleton22 Mar 2019
Nicola Widdison22 Mar 2019
Stephen Widdison22 Mar 2019
Will Mailloux22 Mar 2019
Nicola Wood21 Mar 2019
Tracey Jayne Whillance21 Mar 2019
Roz Hatfield21 Mar 2019
Marc Lupton21 Mar 2019
Alastair KennisThames Hare & Hounds21 Mar 2019
Andrew HarropHorsforth Harriers21 Mar 2019
Emma HarropHorsforth Harriers21 Mar 2019
Lewis HollowayBeverley AC21 Mar 2019
Pauline HardmanSt Theresas AC21 Mar 2019
Geoffrey HardmanSt Theresas AC21 Mar 2019
Mark Hunter21 Mar 2019
Catherine Hill21 Mar 2019
Kevin StoneSouth Leeds Lakers21 Mar 2019
Judith Slocombe21 Mar 2019
Derek Robson21 Mar 2019
Lucy McMillan 21 Mar 2019
Chris Reid21 Mar 2019
Lloyd Naylor21 Mar 2019
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers & AC20 Mar 2019
Louise AllenRipon Runners20 Mar 2019
Ian Foy20 Mar 2019
Kare Farmer-scott20 Mar 2019
Jim Scott20 Mar 2019
Iain JenkinsHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Mar 2019
Helen Hindmarch20 Mar 2019
Jason Naylor20 Mar 2019
Mark Wood20 Mar 2019
Katherine HarrisonTadcaster Harriers20 Mar 2019
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers20 Mar 2019
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers20 Mar 2019
Steve Watson20 Mar 2019
Tom Barker20 Mar 2019
Tina Brecknock20 Mar 2019
Paul Kipling20 Mar 2019
Matthew Shotton20 Mar 2019
Richard Hodgkinson20 Mar 2019
Simon Gott20 Mar 2019
Phil Bulley20 Mar 2019
Richard Welch20 Mar 2019
Gareth Robinson19 Mar 2019
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers19 Mar 2019
Hannah Walker19 Mar 2019
Oliver DowningBingley Harriers & AC19 Mar 2019
David Gee19 Mar 2019
Elaine Gee19 Mar 2019
Danny ChanYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Mar 2019
John Gordon18 Mar 2019
Katie Gordon18 Mar 2019
Ruth McGuire18 Mar 2019
Mary Banks 18 Mar 2019
Paul Jobson18 Mar 2019
Stewart Boyle17 Mar 2019
Stuart Bond17 Mar 2019
Keith Nettleton#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#17 Mar 2019
David NeedhamPenistone Footpath Runners & AC17 Mar 2019
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC17 Mar 2019
Lucy Morgan17 Mar 2019
Angus MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Mar 2019
Donald MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Mar 2019
Ben Higson17 Mar 2019
Nigel Currie17 Mar 2019
Richard EbdonBritish Library Boston Spa AC16 Mar 2019
KATHRYN LUCASEccleshill Road Runners16 Mar 2019
Kevin Adderley16 Mar 2019
Kevin Tate16 Mar 2019
Marcus Nicholls16 Mar 2019
Catherine Levene16 Mar 2019
James Sharratt16 Mar 2019
Gavin Smith16 Mar 2019
Fiona SlightKnaresborough Striders16 Mar 2019
Dawn HoganEccleshill Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Mick HoganEccleshill Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Jamie Dean15 Mar 2019
Andrea Barnard15 Mar 2019
Karen WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Adrian WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Phil McMahonRoberttown Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Olga RaynerRoberttown Road Runners15 Mar 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton Runners15 Mar 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners15 Mar 2019
David Allman15 Mar 2019
Katherine Bennett15 Mar 2019
Suzanne Wilde15 Mar 2019
Lynn BirchallStadium Runners15 Mar 2019
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Stefan DurkinYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Paula PrentisHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Alastair Crack15 Mar 2019
Laura Thackray15 Mar 2019
Andy HolladayYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Adrian Barton15 Mar 2019
Jay Bennett15 Mar 2019
Steve Trapps15 Mar 2019
Alison Goulty15 Mar 2019
Ian WilksSweatshop Running Community15 Mar 2019
Ian CooperHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Natalie SmithPocklington Runners15 Mar 2019
Sallie SmithPocklington Runners15 Mar 2019
David DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Alex Dickinson15 Mar 2019
Kathryn DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Mar 2019
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Michael GillHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Simon Everest15 Mar 2019
Stuart ThompsonBingley Harriers & AC15 Mar 2019
Delvin Clarke-williamsSouth Leeds Lakers15 Mar 2019
Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers15 Mar 2019
Andy BonseyYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Dec 2018
Sarah Gore30 Dec 2018
Sarah Woffinden29 Dec 2018
Jodie PearyHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Dec 2018
Rachel JohnsonKingston upon Hull AC28 Dec 2018
Jane MorbyYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Dec 2018
Neil Boffey27 Dec 2018
Kevin MoseleyRothwell Harriers & AC24 Dec 2018
Carol CookeBeverley AC24 Dec 2018
Simon Fielding Bingley Harriers & AC24 Dec 2018
Lorraine McKnightEccleshill Road Runners23 Dec 2018
James Strutt21 Dec 2018
Peter McevoyDenby Dale AC20 Dec 2018
Sarah Gore19 Dec 2018
Sarah Gore19 Dec 2018
Matt Lloyd19 Dec 2018
Ian Saville18 Dec 2018
Dave Corkett18 Dec 2018
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers16 Dec 2018
Debbie HerridgeKnaresborough Striders16 Dec 2018
Sarah SheherdTadcaster Harriers15 Dec 2018
Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers15 Dec 2018
Elaine Hughes15 Dec 2018
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders15 Dec 2018
Sally ArmitageIlkley Harriers15 Dec 2018
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC15 Dec 2018
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC15 Dec 2018
Norman RoperDenby Dale AC15 Dec 2018
Lesley MansonWetherby Runners AC15 Dec 2018
Colin LeaYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
David DartonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
Nigel HoppsWetherby Runners AC15 Dec 2018
Janet CouttsSkipton AC15 Dec 2018
Colin FosterHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Dec 2018
Steven CoreKnaresborough Striders15 Dec 2018
Sarah CollierTadcaster Harriers15 Dec 2018
Jenna NunnsHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Dec 2018
Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
Ellie PageYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners15 Dec 2018
Helen Dennis15 Dec 2018
Karen AtkinsonSt Theresas AC15 Dec 2018
Gemma Crossley15 Dec 2018
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team15 Dec 2018
Scott Stonebridge#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#30 Sep 2018
martin petts30 Sep 2018
Emma Petts30 Sep 2018
Charley Robson 29 Sep 2018
Louise WrightWetherby Runners AC27 Sep 2018
Vicky CousinsEccleshill Road Runners27 Sep 2018
Rob WilesBritish Library Boston Spa AC26 Sep 2018
Janet OliverTynedale Harriers & AC22 Sep 2018
Jill Coles18 Sep 2018
Dominic Coles18 Sep 2018
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers18 Sep 2018
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners18 Sep 2018
Helen Cox Ripon Runners18 Sep 2018
Lloyd Naylor17 Sep 2018
John Garbutt 16 Sep 2018
Trish GarbuttRipon Runners16 Sep 2018
Angela GillHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Sep 2018
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Sep 2018
Christopher Gibson14 Sep 2018
Nykie DaweSt Theresas AC8 Sep 2018
Jane Page4 Sep 2018
Laura Turner3 Sep 2018
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers3 Sep 2018
Ruth MannKnaresborough Striders3 Sep 2018
David SintonKnaresborough Striders3 Sep 2018
Edwina WilcoxYork Knavesmire Harriers3 Sep 2018
Vanessa El-Etriby Knaresborough Striders3 Sep 2018
Matthew Shotton3 Sep 2018
Douglas ScottRipon Runners3 Sep 2018
Emma RichardsMaltby Running Club3 Sep 2018
Cheryl KeebleMaltby Running Club3 Sep 2018
Cath Land3 Sep 2018
Lynne Vickers3 Sep 2018
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners AC3 Sep 2018
Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Sep 2018
Gareth PreeceYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Sep 2018
Rachael SandersonWetherby Runners AC2 Sep 2018
Nicola SandersonWetherby Runners AC2 Sep 2018
Kimberley Rogers2 Sep 2018
Susan Rogers2 Sep 2018
Ian PattisonFitmums and Friends2 Sep 2018
Janet CouttsSkipton AC2 Sep 2018
Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Sep 2018
Emelie Robinson2 Sep 2018
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders2 Sep 2018
Jenson BROGDENOtley AC2 Sep 2018
Martin Buck2 Sep 2018
Lucas ClarkWetherby Runners AC2 Sep 2018
Back to Race Details