Race Calendar

Jolly Holly Jog Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Paul CowleyEasingwold Running Club8 Dec 2022
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners8 Dec 2022
Kate Todd8 Dec 2022
Jane CowleyEasingwold Running Club8 Dec 2022
Daniel Bainbridge7 Dec 2022
Kelly-Anne Ord7 Dec 2022
Sally MalirIlkley Harriers6 Dec 2022
Jennifer Hitch6 Dec 2022
William Rigby6 Dec 2022
Philippa ThompsonNidd Valley Road Runners6 Dec 2022
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners5 Dec 2022
Simon Cocker Nidd Valley Road Runners5 Dec 2022
Daniel Hardisty5 Dec 2022
Markus Hazell5 Dec 2022
James IrelandKnaresborough Striders5 Dec 2022
Ben Clarke5 Dec 2022
Michelle DaleQuakers Running Club5 Dec 2022
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders4 Dec 2022
Lee Davies4 Dec 2022
Calum Brown4 Dec 2022
Paul RyanQuakers Running Club4 Dec 2022
Hazel Burton3 Dec 2022
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club3 Dec 2022
John Millar3 Dec 2022
Louise MillarNYP Tri Club3 Dec 2022
Aimee JonesSwaledale Runners3 Dec 2022
Natalie HallCrossgates Harriers2 Dec 2022
Sheila WhiteHambleton Athletics & Running Club2 Dec 2022
Alexandra Leigh2 Dec 2022
Emma Thomas1 Dec 2022
Adam Thomas1 Dec 2022
Michael HemsworthYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Dec 2022
Andrew AlstonIdle AC1 Dec 2022
April AlstonIdle AC1 Dec 2022
Sam LewseyEasingwold Running Club1 Dec 2022
Simon Munnis1 Dec 2022
David Burke1 Dec 2022
Ian Puckrin1 Dec 2022
Orna O’TooleYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Dec 2022
Helen Saville1 Dec 2022
Steven Metcalfe1 Dec 2022
Gemma LundAckworth Road Runners1 Dec 2022
Caroline Rider-Dobson1 Dec 2022
Emma McLarnon Chapel Allerton Runners1 Dec 2022
Peter JacksonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers1 Dec 2022
Lianne Robinson30 Nov 2022
Megan Degazon30 Nov 2022
Terry MottramAckworth Road Runners30 Nov 2022
Jennifer Croft30 Nov 2022
Jane Coleman30 Nov 2022
Lisa JenkinsQuakers Running Club30 Nov 2022
Phil WaiteRoss County AC30 Nov 2022
Helen CravenSnaith & Cowick Running Club30 Nov 2022
Keith BrindleWakefield District H & AC30 Nov 2022
Teresa Fuentes30 Nov 2022
Alistair Black30 Nov 2022
Caroline Weale29 Nov 2022
Kyle Baldwin 29 Nov 2022
Sam Degazon 29 Nov 2022
Chris Degazon29 Nov 2022
Helen Degazon29 Nov 2022
Adam Hinchcliffe29 Nov 2022
Jan Baldwin29 Nov 2022
Paul Baldwin29 Nov 2022
Liz GilleyYork Acorn Running Club29 Nov 2022
Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running Club29 Nov 2022
Vanessa BarrettYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Nov 2022
Stephen McNealStockton Striders AC29 Nov 2022
Josh Briegal29 Nov 2022
Madeleine Bowley29 Nov 2022
Mark Roodhouse29 Nov 2022
Nik FormanKnaresborough Striders28 Nov 2022
Andy LoveBillingham Marsh House Harriers28 Nov 2022
David FoxOtley AC28 Nov 2022
Stuart Paton28 Nov 2022
James Eden28 Nov 2022
Nathalie Morse28 Nov 2022
Tamsin BoyntonEast Hull Harriers28 Nov 2022
Mark Wilkinson27 Nov 2022
Caroline Wilkinson27 Nov 2022
Neil KingEasingwold Running Club27 Nov 2022
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners27 Nov 2022
Nick Seymour27 Nov 2022
Joseph Lofthouse Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers27 Nov 2022
Spencer Clarke27 Nov 2022
Michelle ClarkeTelford AC27 Nov 2022
Sue Low27 Nov 2022
Craig Low27 Nov 2022
Fiona RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners26 Nov 2022
Philip RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners26 Nov 2022
David Sowray26 Nov 2022
Michael ShimwellNidd Valley Road Runners26 Nov 2022
Sophie Drazen26 Nov 2022
Clare Parkin26 Nov 2022
Victoria Barker26 Nov 2022
Steve Barker26 Nov 2022
Chris LeesHambleton Athletics & Running Club25 Nov 2022
Clare MoffattYork Acorn Running Club25 Nov 2022
Anna Welch Bedale & Aiskew Runners25 Nov 2022
Tracey Wise25 Nov 2022
Alexander Briggs25 Nov 2022
Lauren DevlinSwaledale Runners24 Nov 2022
Richard AppletonRipon Runners24 Nov 2022
Anna BeeverOxford University AC23 Nov 2022
Paul BerryRichmond & Zetland Harriers23 Nov 2022
Catherine Derbyshire 22 Nov 2022
Liz MerrimanCrossgates Harriers22 Nov 2022
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers22 Nov 2022
Melody Swiers22 Nov 2022
Carol Harpham22 Nov 2022
Tim JoynsonRipon Runners22 Nov 2022
Peter RichardsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers22 Nov 2022
Ian HarrisonRipon Runners22 Nov 2022
Keith Wilson North York Moors AC21 Nov 2022
Rhodri Jones21 Nov 2022
Rhys Jones21 Nov 2022
Valerie Jones21 Nov 2022
Max Edwards21 Nov 2022
Bernice Edwards21 Nov 2022
David Edwards21 Nov 2022
John Edwards21 Nov 2022
Robbie Brown21 Nov 2022
Libby BrownCambridge & Coleridge AC21 Nov 2022
Andrew FletcherSwaledale Runners21 Nov 2022
Theresa Stearn21 Nov 2022
STUART CLARKSONSwaledale Runners21 Nov 2022
Marc BisharaLonely Goat RC21 Nov 2022
Chris Furphy20 Nov 2022
Catherine Clennett20 Nov 2022
Hugh Beever20 Nov 2022
Robert DashwoodSwaledale Runners20 Nov 2022
John Hamilton Knaresborough Striders20 Nov 2022
Karen PicklesPudsey & Bramley AC20 Nov 2022
GARY BAILEYPudsey & Bramley AC20 Nov 2022
Adrian CravenSnaith & Cowick Running Club20 Nov 2022
Morag Burton20 Nov 2022
Emma Wilson20 Nov 2022
Jo Fambely20 Nov 2022
Charlie Cale20 Nov 2022
Amy BailissYork Acorn Running Club20 Nov 2022
Philip Duck20 Nov 2022
Martha McBarronSwaledale Runners20 Nov 2022
Tony George20 Nov 2022
Pamela George20 Nov 2022
Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Nov 2022
Iain SouchYork Triathlon Club19 Nov 2022
Deirdre SouchYork Acorn Running Club19 Nov 2022
Amanda PettittTeesdale AC19 Nov 2022
Mark DickinsonStockton Striders AC19 Nov 2022
Matthew BrownYork Acorn Running Club19 Nov 2022
Deborah CliftSwift-tees19 Nov 2022
Sean Williams19 Nov 2022
Dominic walsh19 Nov 2022
Elizabeth walsh19 Nov 2022
David Walsh19 Nov 2022
Melanie Hudson100 Marathon Club19 Nov 2022
Dave Robson100 Marathon Club19 Nov 2022
Richie Smith19 Nov 2022
Jane Raper19 Nov 2022
Alastair Craven19 Nov 2022
Gary McTeer19 Nov 2022
Nick CrebbinNidd Valley Road Runners19 Nov 2022
Pauline MunroBingley Harriers & AC19 Nov 2022
Emily Gibbins Ilkley Harriers19 Nov 2022
Kieron BrownYork Acorn Running Club19 Nov 2022
Mark Rasbeary19 Nov 2022
Fiona TurnbullTeesdale AC18 Nov 2022
Katie JohnstonBramley Breezers18 Nov 2022
Paula JohnstonBramley Breezers18 Nov 2022
John Moss18 Nov 2022
Catherine Archer18 Nov 2022
Joanne SykesHarrogate Tri Club18 Nov 2022
Julie WhinnQuakers Running Club18 Nov 2022
Jan LawsonRipon Runners18 Nov 2022
Kevin Stevens18 Nov 2022
Lenny LennoxRipon Runners18 Nov 2022
Annette Walburn Ripon Runners18 Nov 2022
Kate DickinsonRipon Runners18 Nov 2022
Ben Miners18 Nov 2022
Tom HaworthThe Stragglers Running Club17 Nov 2022
Amelia TearleThe Stragglers Running Club17 Nov 2022
Elizabeth Robson17 Nov 2022
Kim HoldenHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Nov 2022
Alexander Watson17 Nov 2022
Leigh EllarBedale & Aiskew Runners16 Nov 2022
Catherine WardBedale & Aiskew Runners16 Nov 2022
Richard Rycroft16 Nov 2022
Helen HillBillingham Marsh House Harriers16 Nov 2022
Catherine Greenwood16 Nov 2022
Lesley Clayton16 Nov 2022
Karen Hudson16 Nov 2022
Cormack LeverBedale & Aiskew Runners16 Nov 2022
Isla Silva15 Nov 2022
Colin Bell15 Nov 2022
Philip WoodallHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Nov 2022
Nicky WoodallGoodGym Race Team15 Nov 2022
Robert WardYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Nov 2022
Jed Carr15 Nov 2022
Ellie Thickett15 Nov 2022
Sam AllinTotley AC14 Nov 2022
Bob HoweNorth York Moors AC14 Nov 2022
Alison Child14 Nov 2022
David Nalder Darlington Harriers & AC14 Nov 2022
Linda SandersonSkipton AC14 Nov 2022
Tom Lloyd13 Nov 2022
David PaverCity of York AC13 Nov 2022
Ian SpencerSedgefield Harriers13 Nov 2022
Karen Breckon13 Nov 2022
Ewan CochraneYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Nov 2022
Grace RaperEasingwold Running Club13 Nov 2022
Andrew Marson13 Nov 2022
Kate Fleetham12 Nov 2022
Victoria HearsonGoodGym Race Team12 Nov 2022
Stefan Durkin GoodGym Race Team12 Nov 2022
Barbara Griffin12 Nov 2022
Nick GriffinYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Nov 2022
Alastair WhiteAbbey Runners12 Nov 2022
Lucy WhiteClapham Pioneers12 Nov 2022
Sarah Scott11 Nov 2022
Chris SCott11 Nov 2022
Rachel Cale11 Nov 2022
Jamie DilasserNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2022
Debbie DilasserNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2022
Davide Di MaioYork Knavesmire Harriers10 Nov 2022
Matty Lambert9 Nov 2022
Rob Seymour9 Nov 2022
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers & AC9 Nov 2022
Chris Turner#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#9 Nov 2022
David RaymondTeesdale AC8 Nov 2022
Emma Hiley8 Nov 2022
Alistair McQueenYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Nov 2022
Linda Foster8 Nov 2022
James Bowes8 Nov 2022
Helen NicholsonSwaledale Runners8 Nov 2022
Garry Keenan8 Nov 2022
Emily Steed8 Nov 2022
Laura EdenRipon Runners8 Nov 2022
Rob Eden8 Nov 2022
Hannah Hammonds8 Nov 2022
Harry Cale8 Nov 2022
Helen HolmesRipon Runners7 Nov 2022
Pete DownesYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Nov 2022
Catherine LumbEasingwold Running Club7 Nov 2022
Dave MannNYP Tri Club7 Nov 2022
Roger DuckworthNidd Valley Road Runners7 Nov 2022
Tara Askew6 Nov 2022
Paul Dunn6 Nov 2022
Jon JacksonValley Striders AC6 Nov 2022
Jason Bell6 Nov 2022
Di Foster6 Nov 2022
Les Sutton-Haigh6 Nov 2022
Nik Sutton-Haigh6 Nov 2022
Paul Holliday6 Nov 2022
Leane King 6 Nov 2022
Paul AtkinsonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers6 Nov 2022
Isla McclanachanEasingwold Running Club5 Nov 2022
Fergus McclanachanEasingwold Running Club5 Nov 2022
Susan McclanachanEasingwold Running Club5 Nov 2022
Rhys FosterTeesdale AC5 Nov 2022
Gail FosterTeesdale AC5 Nov 2022
Jennie Burtsell4 Nov 2022
Julia ThomsonHarrogate Tri Club4 Nov 2022
Stephen RobsonYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Nov 2022
Martin LuxtonNidd Valley Road Runners4 Nov 2022
Roger BrisleySwaledale Runners4 Nov 2022
Louise Shorten4 Nov 2022
Julia Spittle Swaledale Runners4 Nov 2022
Mary Brown4 Nov 2022
Stewart HymasKnaresborough Striders3 Nov 2022
Paul EllisRichmond & Zetland Harriers2 Nov 2022
Marc LuptonKnaresborough Striders2 Nov 2022
Craig Gath Easingwold Running Club1 Nov 2022
Sharon Hullah Wetherby Runners AC1 Nov 2022
Andrew ThroupEasingwold Running Club1 Nov 2022
Anne Hartley1 Nov 2022
Anne Fairbank31 Oct 2022
Philip CornforthKnaresborough Striders30 Oct 2022
Jan MarshallSnaith & Cowick Running Club30 Oct 2022
Alan MarshallSnaith & Cowick Running Club30 Oct 2022
Marina DobbsKippax & District Harriers30 Oct 2022
Mark AllittSnaith & Cowick Running Club30 Oct 2022
Sarah AllittSnaith & Cowick Running Club30 Oct 2022
Karen AlfordBedale & Aiskew Runners30 Oct 2022
Steph WilsonPudsey & Bramley AC30 Oct 2022
Jemma HandleyEasingwold Running Club29 Oct 2022
Andrew GrantHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Oct 2022
Thomas HannahOtley AC29 Oct 2022
Nadene WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners29 Oct 2022
Andrew HarropKnaresborough Striders29 Oct 2022
Nicola BroadberryYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Oct 2022
Michael McgrathYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Oct 2022
Andrew Kennedy28 Oct 2022
Amy KennedyCity of York AC28 Oct 2022
Tim TunnardWetherby Runners AC28 Oct 2022
Denise Whatmore 28 Oct 2022
Helen Dearlove28 Oct 2022
Harry BergerEasingwold Running Club28 Oct 2022
Ellie Radford Easingwold Running Club28 Oct 2022
Alison Watson28 Oct 2022
Emily Watson28 Oct 2022
Hollie Jones28 Oct 2022
Nicholas Black27 Oct 2022
Gary RobertsEasingwold Running Club27 Oct 2022
James McCarthy 27 Oct 2022
Beckie Dobbs27 Oct 2022
Dorothy Culshaw27 Oct 2022
Dean Culshaw27 Oct 2022
Martin ParvinYork Knavesmire Harriers26 Oct 2022
Lilian Hayton26 Oct 2022
Joanne ChadwickQuakers Running Club26 Oct 2022
Jenni Spafford26 Oct 2022
Trish RadfordThirsk & Sowerby Harriers25 Oct 2022
Helen Heatlie25 Oct 2022
Tony Heatlie25 Oct 2022
Andrea Colls Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers25 Oct 2022
Jessica CampbellFordy Runs Running Club25 Oct 2022
Sarah Harrison Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers25 Oct 2022
Craig Harrison25 Oct 2022
Adrian SaundersThirsk & Sowerby Harriers25 Oct 2022
Angela PattinsonNidd Valley Road Runners24 Oct 2022
Danielle ClarkLonely Goat RC23 Oct 2022
Kevin Jackson23 Oct 2022
Sarah BottingSwaledale Runners23 Oct 2022
Adrian Putley 23 Oct 2022
Doug Luettke23 Oct 2022
Mike Channon23 Oct 2022
Ian CodlingThirsk & Sowerby Harriers23 Oct 2022
Callum Dack23 Oct 2022
Gary DackBillingham Marsh House Harriers23 Oct 2022
Patricia Anderson23 Oct 2022
Jim HoldingPocklington Runners22 Oct 2022
Paul GarrensFordy Runs Running Club22 Oct 2022
Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road Runners22 Oct 2022
Alan KingStockton Striders AC22 Oct 2022
Sue KingStockton Striders AC22 Oct 2022
John HenryEast London Runners21 Oct 2022
Jane MaloneyEasingwold Running Club21 Oct 2022
Jane HolmesHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2022
Hayley Davis - MooreYork Acorn Running Club20 Oct 2022
Michael Ratcliffe20 Oct 2022
Jason Campbell20 Oct 2022
David Brown19 Oct 2022
James ChambersYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Oct 2022
Jugita Ancane19 Oct 2022
Andrew Simpkin19 Oct 2022
David Piper Dragons Running Club (Sale)18 Oct 2022
Liz PiperYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Oct 2022
Simon Dodsworth18 Oct 2022
Julie Dodsworth18 Oct 2022
Jayne Readman17 Oct 2022
Hels Blick17 Oct 2022
Carla ReddishKnaresborough Striders16 Oct 2022
Victoria Hughes16 Oct 2022
Jane Tart16 Oct 2022
Katie Lambert16 Oct 2022
Caroline Metcalfe16 Oct 2022
Katie Lambourne15 Oct 2022
Matt Brewster15 Oct 2022
Trevor Trevor GillespieDurham Triathlon Club14 Oct 2022
Jean GillespieDurham Triathlon Club14 Oct 2022
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners14 Oct 2022
Christina Jeffery14 Oct 2022
lisa Gilby14 Oct 2022
Mick Gilby14 Oct 2022
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners13 Oct 2022
Thomas CornthwaiteSalford Harriers & AC13 Oct 2022
Susanne Holtam13 Oct 2022
Richard Jones13 Oct 2022
Tim Lowes12 Oct 2022
Carolyn Lowes12 Oct 2022
Rowan Swiers12 Oct 2022
Aine Cahill12 Oct 2022
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners12 Oct 2022
Andrew Harrison12 Oct 2022
Amy Harrison12 Oct 2022
Alex Culshaw12 Oct 2022
Neville Wearne12 Oct 2022
Judy Wearne12 Oct 2022
Mark Feingold12 Oct 2022
Karyn FeingoldRipon Runners12 Oct 2022
Sabrina English 11 Oct 2022
Chris Brunold Otley AC11 Oct 2022
Sophie English11 Oct 2022
Abbi Ollive11 Oct 2022
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners11 Oct 2022
Mark BlewittQuakers Running Club11 Oct 2022
Janet Webster Harrogate Tri Club11 Oct 2022
Jonny Drain11 Oct 2022
Kathleen PickardKnaresborough Striders10 Oct 2022
David SharpNYP Tri Club10 Oct 2022
Freddie Howard9 Oct 2022
Jo Hovell Crossgates Harriers9 Oct 2022
Gillian HallCrossgates Harriers9 Oct 2022
Steve IrvingUKRunChat Running Club9 Oct 2022
Alasdair Findlay9 Oct 2022
Laura Deacon9 Oct 2022
Nick Wagstaff9 Oct 2022
Paul Anderson8 Oct 2022
Geoffrey HowardIlkley Harriers8 Oct 2022
Andrew Hugill8 Oct 2022
Liz McStay8 Oct 2022
Joanne Baxter8 Oct 2022
Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road Runners8 Oct 2022
Laura Hewitt8 Oct 2022
JESSICA UMPLEBY8 Oct 2022
Mel Golden8 Oct 2022
Flora Holmes8 Oct 2022
Charlotte MasonCity of York AC7 Oct 2022
Deborah MasonTadcaster Harriers7 Oct 2022
Paul HowardIlkley Harriers7 Oct 2022
NICK SMITHNidd Valley Road Runners7 Oct 2022
Chris Leese6 Oct 2022
Sue BallNidd Valley Road Runners6 Oct 2022
Faye Smith6 Oct 2022
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners5 Oct 2022
Ruth HarkerSwaledale Runners5 Oct 2022
Rebecca VentressNidd Valley Road Runners5 Oct 2022
Phil VentressNidd Valley Road Runners5 Oct 2022
Val ClarkeDarlington Harriers & AC4 Oct 2022
Viv Williams4 Oct 2022
Steve Williams4 Oct 2022
Jessica Holmes4 Oct 2022
Jessica Hartley4 Oct 2022
Lucy Watkin2 Oct 2022
Stacey GilmanRoberttown Road Runners2 Oct 2022
Lindsey Walker Easingwold Running Club2 Oct 2022
Heather Clarke2 Oct 2022
Rosie ClarkeClapham Runners2 Oct 2022
Sarah LeesEasingwold Running Club2 Oct 2022
Tom Wynn2 Oct 2022
Jo WynnHarrogate Tri Club2 Oct 2022
Imogen Patrick2 Oct 2022
Lesley Whitehouse North Yorkshire Police AC2 Oct 2022
Mark Whitehouse North Yorkshire Police AC2 Oct 2022
Simon McCuddenRipon Runners2 Oct 2022
Edwina WilcoxYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Oct 2022
John DavisOtley AC2 Oct 2022
Talia CaspiEaling Eagles Running Club1 Oct 2022
Michael LeeseEaling Eagles Running Club1 Oct 2022
Henry Chaggar1 Oct 2022
Rachel Field1 Oct 2022
Simon Burgess1 Oct 2022
Alison McGhie30 Sep 2022
David Fraser30 Sep 2022
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners30 Sep 2022
Linda CarruthersEasingwold Running Club30 Sep 2022
Laura Heslehurst 30 Sep 2022
Alex Russell30 Sep 2022
Victoria MagnusWetherby Runners AC30 Sep 2022
Helen ForemanWetherby Runners AC30 Sep 2022
Steve Lupton29 Sep 2022
Guy MarshallKnaresborough Striders28 Sep 2022
Jenny Rockliff28 Sep 2022
Adam WilkinsonHorsforth Harriers28 Sep 2022
Debbie HerridgeKnaresborough Striders28 Sep 2022
Lesley MansonWetherby Runners AC27 Sep 2022
Johnny Campbell26 Sep 2022
Archie Campbell26 Sep 2022
Alasdair Campbell26 Sep 2022
Joe Harker26 Sep 2022
Karen NewtonEasingwold Running Club26 Sep 2022
Jo Bower26 Sep 2022
Megan Lightfoot25 Sep 2022
Matthew AytonSwift-tees25 Sep 2022
Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road Runners25 Sep 2022
Victoria Howard25 Sep 2022
Hazel Davison25 Sep 2022
Gary Watson25 Sep 2022
Deb Bloom25 Sep 2022
Rachael WhitfordLondon City Athletics Club24 Sep 2022
Stephen Constable24 Sep 2022
Andrew Storr24 Sep 2022
Adele Storr24 Sep 2022
Julie McGrath 23 Sep 2022
Christopher McGrath 23 Sep 2022
Julie TweedyLonely Goat RC23 Sep 2022
Lee Escott22 Sep 2022
Judith WheelerCollingwood AC21 Sep 2022
Felicity WheelerPlumstead Runners21 Sep 2022
Bev Honeyman 20 Sep 2022
Julie Pratt19 Sep 2022
Lorraine Matheson18 Sep 2022
Sally Marples18 Sep 2022
Nick ElliottCity of York AC18 Sep 2022
Robert Spalding17 Sep 2022
EMMA SPALDING17 Sep 2022
Andy Brown17 Sep 2022
Sylvia MortenNidd Valley Road Runners16 Sep 2022
John MaguireNYP Tri Club16 Sep 2022
Rebecca MaguireNYP Tri Club16 Sep 2022
Pauline Thornborough16 Sep 2022
Nichola ThornboroughQuakers Running Club16 Sep 2022
Andy WebsterOtley AC15 Sep 2022
Stacey Boynton 15 Sep 2022
Rachel Osmond15 Sep 2022
Stephen OatesRipon Runners15 Sep 2022
Emma Oates15 Sep 2022
Sally Anne SpeightRoberttown Road Runners14 Sep 2022
Jo Tipling14 Sep 2022
CATHY SIMPSONNYP Tri Club14 Sep 2022
Joe DodsworthEasingwold Running Club14 Sep 2022
Sara SheardTadcaster Harriers14 Sep 2022
Rob SheardTadcaster Harriers14 Sep 2022
Alfie Cotterill13 Sep 2022
Joshua Cotterill13 Sep 2022
Richard Cotterill13 Sep 2022
Philip RobinsonOtley AC13 Sep 2022
Kimberley GrundyVegan Runners UK13 Sep 2022
John GrundyVegan Runners UK13 Sep 2022
Tom Burns#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#12 Sep 2022
Emma Richardson12 Sep 2022
Helen Richardson12 Sep 2022
Libby HigginsEasingwold Running Club12 Sep 2022
Stephanie CooperEasingwold Running Club12 Sep 2022
Robert CooperEasingwold Running Club12 Sep 2022
Phil Hutchinson12 Sep 2022
Becki Maud12 Sep 2022
Marc Saaiman11 Sep 2022
Mark Poultney11 Sep 2022
Sally Lightfoot#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#11 Sep 2022
David Gee 11 Sep 2022
Elaine Gee 11 Sep 2022
Joanne Tremble 10 Sep 2022
Andy TibbalsHarrogate Tri Club10 Sep 2022
Sally TaylorHarrogate Tri Club10 Sep 2022
Sarah Littlejohn10 Sep 2022
Andrea Watson10 Sep 2022
Michelle Bell10 Sep 2022
Millie BellNYP Tri Club10 Sep 2022
Lucy MallinsonWharfedale Harriers10 Sep 2022
Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Sep 2022
Terry BromfieldYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Sep 2022
David Ralph#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#7 Sep 2022
Alex AbbottHarrogate Tri Club7 Sep 2022
Alex Abbott7 Sep 2022
Lorna Wrigley#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#7 Sep 2022
Chris Drumey6 Sep 2022
Paul Smith#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#6 Sep 2022
Paul Rossington#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#5 Sep 2022
Andy Gibson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#5 Sep 2022
Helen BurrellSwaledale Runners5 Sep 2022
Mabel EllerkerMornington Chasers4 Sep 2022
Rachel FarrandEasingwold Running Club4 Sep 2022
Yvonne SkeltonNidd Valley Road Runners3 Sep 2022
Jayne Batt#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#2 Sep 2022
Helen Bowerman#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#1 Sep 2022
Simon Greene1 Sep 2022
Megan Wise#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#31 Aug 2022
David MullaneyTadcaster Harriers31 Aug 2022
Vicky GreenYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Aug 2022
Clare TempestThirsk & Sowerby Harriers30 Aug 2022
Mary O'DonnellRoundhay Runners29 Aug 2022
Kevin HudsonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers29 Aug 2022
Mary LiversidgePudsey Pacers28 Aug 2022
Helen TateWetherby Runners AC27 Aug 2022
Rachel Simpson 26 Aug 2022
David Ackroyd26 Aug 2022
Sally Kelly26 Aug 2022
Tim WaistellThirsk & Sowerby Harriers25 Aug 2022
Daisy FletcherEasingwold Running Club23 Aug 2022
Colin FletcherEasingwold Running Club23 Aug 2022
Joanne HuntThirsk & Sowerby Harriers22 Aug 2022
Stephen Ramsay21 Aug 2022
Barrie Darrell 21 Aug 2022
Fiona Darrell21 Aug 2022
Rob GillhamQuakers Running Club21 Aug 2022
PAMELA MUNRORipon Runners21 Aug 2022
Anna BonnerHambleton Athletics & Running Club20 Aug 2022
Andrew TattersallKnaresborough Striders18 Aug 2022
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders18 Aug 2022
Laura ThompsonVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC17 Aug 2022
Kate ThompsonEton Manor AC16 Aug 2022
John Whittle15 Aug 2022
Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners13 Aug 2022
Richard EvansNidd Valley Road Runners13 Aug 2022
Alistair SteeleRipon Runners12 Aug 2022
Richard KavanaghKnaresborough Striders12 Aug 2022
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners12 Aug 2022
Heather Mawrey11 Aug 2022
Craig MacauleyKnaresborough Striders11 Aug 2022
Sam Wright#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#11 Aug 2022
Andy WrightRipon Runners11 Aug 2022
Chris Aldred11 Aug 2022
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders11 Aug 2022
Kerensa WelsbyKnaresborough Striders11 Aug 2022
Max Carr#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#11 Aug 2022
Robert HarrisonRipon Runners11 Aug 2022
Katie Harrison11 Aug 2022
Nicki BuckettRichmond & Zetland Harriers11 Aug 2022
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners11 Aug 2022
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners11 Aug 2022
Dawn RichardsonKnaresborough Striders11 Aug 2022
June GrahamKnaresborough Striders11 Aug 2022
Ange WoodFell Runners Association10 Aug 2022
Paul HaydonFell Runners Association10 Aug 2022
Karen McCartney10 Aug 2022
Pauline HoggLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club10 Aug 2022
Patrick KeaneBillingham Marsh House Harriers10 Aug 2022
Paul EvisonKnaresborough Striders10 Aug 2022
Samantha Coates10 Aug 2022
Joseph Smith10 Aug 2022
Steve Campbell 10 Aug 2022
Lyndsay Campbell10 Aug 2022
Back to Race Details