Race Calendar

Penistone 10K 2024 dedicated to Norman Cole Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Cara HansonSteel City Striders RC19 Jun 2024
Rob KerseyHolmfirth Harriers AC19 Jun 2024
Matthew RoseHolmfirth Harriers AC19 Jun 2024
Susan CashStainland Lions Running Club19 Jun 2024
Beverley Clarkson19 Jun 2024
Chris McnicholasBarnsley AC19 Jun 2024
Oliver FoundPenistone Footpath Runners & AC18 Jun 2024
Lee PickeringBarnsley AC18 Jun 2024
Kirstie Dodd18 Jun 2024
Matthew RobinsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC18 Jun 2024
Clare ThomasStainland Lions Running Club18 Jun 2024
Charlie Tippett18 Jun 2024
Susan CharlesworthPenistone Footpath Runners & AC18 Jun 2024
Rory O’SullivanPenistone Footpath Runners & AC18 Jun 2024
Michelle RogersonStainland Lions Running Club18 Jun 2024
Elliott Simpson18 Jun 2024
Stephen Laffey Dewsbury Road Runners18 Jun 2024
Tim Clarke18 Jun 2024
Jonathan TaylorStainland Lions Running Club18 Jun 2024
James LawrenceSteel City Striders RC18 Jun 2024
Christine GaleStainland Lions Running Club18 Jun 2024
Jessica HoltBarnsley Harriers18 Jun 2024
James Wood 17 Jun 2024
Charlotte BaileyStocksbridge Running Club17 Jun 2024
Hannah ShillitoeSteel City Striders RC17 Jun 2024
Dale Smedley17 Jun 2024
Emily Cowper-ColesDenby Dale AC17 Jun 2024
Josh Askew17 Jun 2024
George ParrPenistone Footpath Runners & AC17 Jun 2024
James Hynes17 Jun 2024
Keith ShoreKimberworth Striders17 Jun 2024
Rachel HardySteel City Striders RC17 Jun 2024
Louis CromwellHolmfirth Harriers AC17 Jun 2024
Stephen Kent17 Jun 2024
Darren BarnettSteel City Striders RC16 Jun 2024
James CharlesworthKingstone Runners Barnsley16 Jun 2024
Fiona WillisStadium Runners16 Jun 2024
Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Jun 2024
Oliver PikePenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Jun 2024
Stefen RadykBarnsley AC16 Jun 2024
Ian CoatesRother Valley Swallows16 Jun 2024
Debbie BeckHolmfirth Harriers AC16 Jun 2024
Michael RichardsonSteel City Striders RC16 Jun 2024
Alexander BriggsSteel City Striders RC16 Jun 2024
Ed HammertonSlaithwaite Striders RC16 Jun 2024
matthew allenStocksbridge Running Club16 Jun 2024
Jolene AllenStocksbridge Running Club16 Jun 2024
Shsun SwallowPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Jun 2024
Gemma NuttonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Jun 2024
Phillip MoylesStainland Lions Running Club16 Jun 2024
Chris Murgatroyd16 Jun 2024
Valentina WrightPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Jun 2024
Anthony WrightPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Jun 2024
Ashley FirthPenistone Footpath Runners & AC15 Jun 2024
David Hague15 Jun 2024
John ExleyKingstone Runners Barnsley15 Jun 2024
Sara Cooper15 Jun 2024
Kian BallDenby Dale AC14 Jun 2024
Sarah GodbehereDenby Dale AC14 Jun 2024
Gemma ThickettBarnsley AC14 Jun 2024
Jane CockertonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Jun 2024
John Gough14 Jun 2024
Julie GoughKingstone Runners Barnsley14 Jun 2024
Julian Bell13 Jun 2024
James WashingtonHolmfirth Harriers AC13 Jun 2024
Neil DuttonHolmfirth Harriers AC13 Jun 2024
Suzanne Mcgill Penistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Jun 2024
Ashley Smith12 Jun 2024
Paddy TreehowesSteel City Striders RC12 Jun 2024
Melvyn BishopLindley Running Club12 Jun 2024
Barbara HaighPenistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Jun 2024
Damian McQueenHolmfirth Harriers AC11 Jun 2024
Lindsey ShawKingstone Runners Barnsley11 Jun 2024
Lois LopezPenistone Footpath Runners & AC11 Jun 2024
Dave LeeDenby Dale AC10 Jun 2024
Tim WebsterKingstone Runners Barnsley10 Jun 2024
Claire France Lonely Goat RC10 Jun 2024
Alison SmithHolmfirth Harriers AC10 Jun 2024
Debbie BlandAirecentre Pacers10 Jun 2024
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners10 Jun 2024
David LeeKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Jun 2024
Claire RobinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Jun 2024
Rachel Davenport9 Jun 2024
Emma SteadPenistone Footpath Runners & AC9 Jun 2024
Steve SteadPenistone Footpath Runners & AC9 Jun 2024
Paul HargreavesSteel City Striders RC9 Jun 2024
Oliver Sweeney9 Jun 2024
Tom SweeneyKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Jun 2024
Peter Stoker9 Jun 2024
Katrina GillettSteel City Striders RC9 Jun 2024
Chris Morton Hillsborough & Rivelin RC9 Jun 2024
Carl Matthewman Penistone Footpath Runners & AC9 Jun 2024
Joanne RooneyKimberworth Striders8 Jun 2024
Patrick RooneyKimberworth Striders8 Jun 2024
Lee HopkinsPenistone Footpath Runners & AC8 Jun 2024
Mark Wilson 8 Jun 2024
Ian BlackSteel City Striders RC8 Jun 2024
Peter Allison Danum Harriers Running Club8 Jun 2024
Thomas CliffordHillsborough & Rivelin RC7 Jun 2024
Ian Neville7 Jun 2024
Nigel BradburyBarnsley Harriers6 Jun 2024
Dave Codd5 Jun 2024
Damon HarrisonMatlock Athletic Club5 Jun 2024
Emma Beever5 Jun 2024
Caroline BirkinshawKimberworth Striders4 Jun 2024
Bethany Scott4 Jun 2024
Rachel Hayes4 Jun 2024
Ant Holley4 Jun 2024
Faye LundBarnsley AC3 Jun 2024
Steven WattsStocksbridge Running Club3 Jun 2024
Mark BrayKingstone Runners Barnsley3 Jun 2024
Caroline Ridley-Duff3 Jun 2024
Kirstie Dodson2 Jun 2024
Robert Dyson 2 Jun 2024
Chris Wharmby2 Jun 2024
Claire Williams2 Jun 2024
John ParryDenby Dale AC1 Jun 2024
Rebecca HillStainland Lions Running Club1 Jun 2024
Luke ClaySteel City Striders RC1 Jun 2024
Gary BridgewaterKimberworth Striders1 Jun 2024
Glynn Graham Bad Boy Running Club1 Jun 2024
Michael WalshPenistone Footpath Runners & AC31 May 2024
Tiffany Atkinson31 May 2024
Andrew BairdStainland Lions Running Club31 May 2024
Rache Stone30 May 2024
Bailey RobinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley30 May 2024
Chelsea Dillingham30 May 2024
Rory Smith29 May 2024
Oliver FrancePenistone Footpath Runners & AC29 May 2024
Katy LotkaKimberworth Striders28 May 2024
Dylan CummingHolmfirth Harriers AC28 May 2024
Richard SomersSteel City Striders RC28 May 2024
Adam GraveKingstone Runners Barnsley28 May 2024
Michael Hayes27 May 2024
Matthew Williams Lonely Goat RC27 May 2024
Sam WilliamsHolmfirth Harriers AC27 May 2024
Steve DommettPenistone Footpath Runners & AC27 May 2024
Julie Briscoe Wakefield District H & AC27 May 2024
Stu SmithPenistone Footpath Runners & AC27 May 2024
Dan JarvisBarnsley Harriers27 May 2024
Judith GreenwoodStainland Lions Running Club27 May 2024
Leah EptonSteel City Striders RC27 May 2024
Jimmie StuartHillsborough & Rivelin RC27 May 2024
Jonathan CooperHillsborough & Rivelin RC27 May 2024
Joe Sweetnam-PowellHillsborough & Rivelin RC27 May 2024
Lee Ogden27 May 2024
Tammy GainesAckworth Road Runners27 May 2024
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners27 May 2024
Alex DayHillsborough & Rivelin RC27 May 2024
Martin HughesPenistone Footpath Runners & AC26 May 2024
Louise InghamBarnsley Harriers26 May 2024
Julie RidingBarnsley Harriers26 May 2024
John MossBarnsley Harriers26 May 2024
Bronwyn Dyson26 May 2024
Simon LovidgePenistone Footpath Runners & AC26 May 2024
Gemma Hill26 May 2024
Russ Holmes26 May 2024
Patricia HallowellStainland Lions Running Club26 May 2024
Samuel Thompson25 May 2024
Gavin Thompson25 May 2024
Bernadette EdgeHillsborough & Rivelin RC25 May 2024
Keren PearsonHolmfirth Harriers AC25 May 2024
Louise Robinson24 May 2024
Gary PutnamHolmfirth Harriers AC24 May 2024
Helen Royles-JonesSteel City Striders RC24 May 2024
Kabir NepalValley Hill Runners23 May 2024
Lisa AllisonHolmfirth Harriers AC23 May 2024
Richard Bowskill22 May 2024
Kate McLeod22 May 2024
Joanne FosterCrystal Peaks Runners22 May 2024
Adrian ThompsonWorksop Harriers22 May 2024
Fiona Jeffries Steel City Striders RC21 May 2024
Jill ScrivensPenistone Footpath Runners & AC21 May 2024
Martin O'BrienStainland Lions Running Club21 May 2024
Martin DownhamSteel City Striders RC21 May 2024
Richard CarterSteel City Striders RC20 May 2024
Elizabeth ExleyBarnsley Harriers20 May 2024
Sian EvansSteel City Striders RC20 May 2024
Chris BolandSteel City Striders RC20 May 2024
Matthew SmithsonYork Acorn Running Club20 May 2024
Tom Bardell20 May 2024
Chris Wood20 May 2024
John LiddleSteel City Striders RC20 May 2024
Caroline BrashSteel City Striders RC20 May 2024
Michelle Barker18 May 2024
Alex HarrisPenistone Footpath Runners & AC18 May 2024
David ShepherdDewsbury Road Runners17 May 2024
Sarah ThorneSteel City Striders RC17 May 2024
Alexander Burnett16 May 2024
Kyle Winters16 May 2024
Ellie Willows16 May 2024
Georgi NEWTONAckworth Road Runners15 May 2024
Si NEWTONBarnsley Harriers15 May 2024
Marc Mccaffrey15 May 2024
Eleanor WalkerHolmfirth Harriers AC15 May 2024
Richard WalkerDenby Dale AC15 May 2024
Virginia LewinStainland Lions Running Club14 May 2024
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners14 May 2024
Alan Jackson14 May 2024
Lennon HughesBarnsley AC13 May 2024
Rowan White13 May 2024
Trevor Townsend Kingstone Runners Barnsley13 May 2024
Alicia Rose KilnerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 May 2024
Zoe GoddardKingstone Runners Barnsley13 May 2024
Mark BlackburnDewsbury Road Runners13 May 2024
Andy Hinchliffe Steel City Striders RC13 May 2024
Samantha Kenyon12 May 2024
Kristina BeresfordKingstone Runners Barnsley12 May 2024
Alison Hilton12 May 2024
Sara Booth12 May 2024
Janette JacksonKingstone Runners Barnsley11 May 2024
George Illidge11 May 2024
Michael NicholsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC11 May 2024
Rosie Rumney10 May 2024
Jenny Gomersall10 May 2024
Katy Woolley10 May 2024
DAVID SHARPKimberworth Striders10 May 2024
Kevin WongSteel City Striders RC9 May 2024
Wayne DohertyMorley Running Club9 May 2024
Colin SewellKimberworth Striders9 May 2024
Tina BellKimberworth Striders9 May 2024
Jack Adams9 May 2024
Sarah Hampshire 9 May 2024
Andrew Johnson 9 May 2024
Ben Hepworth 9 May 2024
Lewis RobertsWorcester Athletic Club9 May 2024
Ryan SeniorBarnsley Harriers9 May 2024
Rebecca Dawson9 May 2024
Ellen Chlebicka Penistone Footpath Runners & AC8 May 2024
Michael SandersonHolmfirth Harriers AC7 May 2024
David StrawHolmfirth Harriers AC6 May 2024
Yonathan AbrahaKimberworth Striders4 May 2024
Amjid KhanStainland Lions Running Club4 May 2024
Helena CroftHolmfirth Harriers AC3 May 2024
Lauren CorcoranKimberworth Striders2 May 2024
Robert DawsonSteel City Striders RC1 May 2024
Dawn MedlockStainland Lions Running Club1 May 2024
Hannah WrightSteel City Striders RC30 Apr 2024
Louise TaylorKimberworth Striders30 Apr 2024
Mark PrestonStainland Lions Running Club29 Apr 2024
Steve FrithBarnsley Harriers29 Apr 2024
Liam SwiftKimberworth Striders28 Apr 2024
Daniel Rushforth28 Apr 2024
Kate Rushforth Penistone Footpath Runners & AC28 Apr 2024
Victoria JohnsonSteel City Striders RC27 Apr 2024
Lizzie Steele27 Apr 2024
Laura Bryan27 Apr 2024
Carole Clifford 27 Apr 2024
Bryan Wood 27 Apr 2024
Lisi BriggsSteel City Striders RC27 Apr 2024
Joanne ColeSteel City Striders RC25 Apr 2024
Connor Tolan24 Apr 2024
James Thornhill24 Apr 2024
Brian JenkinsSteel City Striders RC21 Apr 2024
Andrew HeppenstallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC21 Apr 2024
Ash MellorsSteel City Striders RC17 Apr 2024
Chris FroudSteel City Striders RC16 Apr 2024
Samantha CrippsDewsbury Road Runners16 Apr 2024
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Apr 2024
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners12 Apr 2024
Darren PryceKimberworth Striders11 Apr 2024
Helen StandingHolmfirth Harriers AC11 Apr 2024
Simon CopeDewsbury Road Runners10 Apr 2024
LEE WHITE9 Apr 2024
Sarah HowardKimberworth Striders9 Apr 2024
Rachael KayKimberworth Striders9 Apr 2024
Michelle BridgewaterKimberworth Striders9 Apr 2024
Heidi KingHolmfirth Harriers AC7 Apr 2024
Michael TiversHolmfirth Harriers AC7 Apr 2024
Steve HallamStainland Lions Running Club4 Apr 2024
Sara JavidDewsbury Road Runners3 Apr 2024
James ShirtliffSteel City Striders RC30 Mar 2024
Pete BeeverPenistone Footpath Runners & AC28 Mar 2024
Bridget CoomberDenby Dale AC24 Mar 2024
Richard BorysiewiczValley Hill Runners24 Mar 2024
Liam TartBarnsley AC17 Mar 2024
Leighton MoxonHolmfirth Harriers AC16 Mar 2024
Sarah Grainger12 Mar 2024
Ed Walker11 Mar 2024
David FarrarStainland Lions Running Club10 Mar 2024
Samantha JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Mar 2024
Steven JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Mar 2024
Mandy TaylorSteel City Striders RC7 Mar 2024
Dave Allemby Kingstone Runners Barnsley5 Mar 2024
Ben HopsonBarnsley AC4 Mar 2024
Paula MillsBarnsley Harriers3 Mar 2024
Doug ScottKingstone Runners Barnsley25 Feb 2024
Christina Scott Kingstone Runners Barnsley25 Feb 2024
Sarah WannertonStainland Lions Running Club24 Feb 2024
Roberta Holden22 Feb 2024
Paul SammondsHolmfirth Harriers AC18 Feb 2024
Ian McNultyPenistone Footpath Runners & AC16 Feb 2024
Amy HutchinsonStocksbridge Running Club14 Feb 2024
Stuart Calvert 8 Feb 2024
Lyn Armitage-Calvert Stocksbridge Running Club8 Feb 2024
Victoria Jane PattersonStocksbridge Running Club2 Feb 2024
Joel KestertonSteel City Striders RC29 Jan 2024
Dorothy KestertonSteel City Striders RC29 Jan 2024
Nicholas IbbotsonSteel City Striders RC8 Jan 2024
Moira AldersonStainland Lions Running Club5 Jan 2024
Back to Race Details