Race Calendar

The Princess Challenge 2019 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Jennifer WisePickering Running Club19 Jul 2019
Lizzy WisePickering Running Club19 Jul 2019
Dean WisePickering Running Club19 Jul 2019
Nicola WisePickering Running Club19 Jul 2019
Sam AdamsBridlington Road Runners18 Jul 2019
Victoria Shipton 18 Jul 2019
Mark Harney York Knavesmire Harriers 18 Jul 2019
Bridget Perks18 Jul 2019
Michelle Waudby17 Jul 2019
Tim Waudby17 Jul 2019
Kelly Rosborough Sunderland Strollers17 Jul 2019
Natalie Anderson16 Jul 2019
Kevin Smith16 Jul 2019
Debbie DeftyRun Peterlee16 Jul 2019
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers16 Jul 2019
Philip Elliott16 Jul 2019
Darren MarshallScarborough Athletic Club16 Jul 2019
Angela DixonElvet Striders16 Jul 2019
Anita OldhamRipon Runners15 Jul 2019
Stephen GibsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners14 Jul 2019
Claire WilkieDerwentside AC14 Jul 2019
Denise BenvinElvet Striders14 Jul 2019
Lauren Pennock13 Jul 2019
Nicola ShillamRipon Runners13 Jul 2019
Steven Rawlins11 Jul 2019
Jackie Eccles11 Jul 2019
Robert Lillie Scarborough Athletic Club10 Jul 2019
Sally Rawlins9 Jul 2019
Karen FARMER-SCOTTPickering Running Club9 Jul 2019
Zoe Dewdney ParsonsElvet Striders8 Jul 2019
Jennifer Smith8 Jul 2019
Cheryl Collinson 7 Jul 2019
Simon Peacock Tadcaster Tri Team7 Jul 2019
Keith Hunter6 Jul 2019
Patricia Hunter6 Jul 2019
Rob Morgans 4 Jul 2019
Julie NisbetAycliffe Running Club4 Jul 2019
Helen Scott3 Jul 2019
Janet Mills3 Jul 2019
Sarah Allars2 Jul 2019
Lisa Edwards2 Jul 2019
Emma FeatherstoneSedgefield Harriers1 Jul 2019
Louise Williams1 Jul 2019
Lisa Scott 1 Jul 2019
Julie PescodSunderland Strollers1 Jul 2019
Fiona DixonQuakers Running Club30 Jun 2019
Jennifer Bradley 30 Jun 2019
Sue Jennings100 Marathon Club30 Jun 2019
Helen Rutherford100 Marathon Club30 Jun 2019
Sam Hobson29 Jun 2019
Tori EaseyRipon Runners29 Jun 2019
Nicky BlackettSedgefield Harriers29 Jun 2019
Simon TyrrellPickering Running Club28 Jun 2019
Shirley TyrrellPickering Running Club28 Jun 2019
Helen BoothSunderland Strollers28 Jun 2019
Jennifer HardyQuakers Running Club28 Jun 2019
Kevin McKitterickSunderland Strollers28 Jun 2019
Sarah Anderson Fitmums and Friends28 Jun 2019
Helen WhitingQuakers Running Club28 Jun 2019
Mary MacivorQuakers Running Club28 Jun 2019
Sophie McphillipsRun Peterlee27 Jun 2019
Claire SmithSunderland Strollers27 Jun 2019
Danielle HodgsonSunderland Strollers27 Jun 2019
Jacqueline SoadySunderland Strollers27 Jun 2019
Alan McGarrity27 Jun 2019
Shaun Mcmanus27 Jun 2019
Lisa MartinSedgefield Harriers27 Jun 2019
Karen DoveQuakers Running Club27 Jun 2019
Marie WalkerSedgefield Harriers26 Jun 2019
Linda Cromwell26 Jun 2019
Elaine HoweTeam Coco26 Jun 2019
Pauline WhittakerRichmond & Zetland Harriers25 Jun 2019
Stephen Ramsay25 Jun 2019
Nicki BuckettRichmond & Zetland Harriers25 Jun 2019
Danielle Harper-Brady Elvet Striders25 Jun 2019
Deborah IrvingWashington Running Club25 Jun 2019
Sue WalkerElvet Striders25 Jun 2019
Anna HardyQuakers Running Club25 Jun 2019
Jason PattisonNorth York Moors AC25 Jun 2019
Lisa PattisonStockton Striders AC25 Jun 2019
Maxine Driver24 Jun 2019
Philippa RaynerQuakers Running Club24 Jun 2019
Emma JoyeuxQuakers Running Club24 Jun 2019
Kerry SmithYorkshire Wolds Runners24 Jun 2019
Claire Mumford Birtley AC24 Jun 2019
Martyn Smith Yorkshire Wolds Runners24 Jun 2019
Emily Macvarish Yorkshire Wolds Runners24 Jun 2019
Kate Jackson24 Jun 2019
Kelly GaughanPickering Running Club24 Jun 2019
Cindy BakerBridlington Road Runners24 Jun 2019
Gareth Pennell24 Jun 2019
Michelle MassonSaltwell Harriers24 Jun 2019
Rob MassonSaltwell Harriers24 Jun 2019
Jayne Wetherley24 Jun 2019
Diane MooreWashington Running Club24 Jun 2019
Mick Monkman24 Jun 2019
Judith WheelerCollingwood AC24 Jun 2019
Michelle Burgess 24 Jun 2019
Clare MawreyPickering Running Club24 Jun 2019
Jacqui LengLoftus & Whitby AC24 Jun 2019
Ruth Kaftirani Pickering Running Club24 Jun 2019
Kelly Clapton Loftus & Whitby AC24 Jun 2019
Peter HatchBillingham Marsh House Harriers24 Jun 2019
Louise MeynellBillingham Marsh House Harriers24 Jun 2019
Ann CurrieLoftus & Whitby AC24 Jun 2019
Lindsey Collins24 Jun 2019
Bridget Benthall24 Jun 2019
Alison Hyde24 Jun 2019
Jonathan HamillElvet Striders24 Jun 2019
Hiede CoatesScarborough Athletic Club24 Jun 2019
Sarah RiddellSunderland Strollers24 Jun 2019
Paul Riddell Sunderland Strollers24 Jun 2019
Ruth Holmes24 Jun 2019
Kim WatsonHartlepool Burn Road Harriers24 Jun 2019
Alison Melton24 Jun 2019
Sara Teresa Mollis24 Jun 2019
Sara Winn24 Jun 2019
Linda CadmanRipon Runners23 Jun 2019
Melanie DayScarborough Athletic Club23 Jun 2019
Sarah MarshallScarborough Athletic Club23 Jun 2019
Phil Berry23 Jun 2019
Rebekah Colliass White Horse Harriers23 Jun 2019
Penny Ransom 23 Jun 2019
Rebecca TalbotElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Louise DykesLonely Goat RC23 Jun 2019
Joanne Sunderland Roundhay Runners23 Jun 2019
Beth RamsdenDerwent Valley Running Club23 Jun 2019
Louise Parkin23 Jun 2019
Janet SmithEly Runners23 Jun 2019
Mandy White23 Jun 2019
Chris Brennan23 Jun 2019
Elaine SmithEly Runners23 Jun 2019
Andy Walker23 Jun 2019
Laura Walker23 Jun 2019
Emma Howell23 Jun 2019
Richard Gillings23 Jun 2019
Jade Barraclough23 Jun 2019
Amy Thompson23 Jun 2019
Paula CraneTrail Running Association23 Jun 2019
Nicola Smith 23 Jun 2019
Samantha GothardScarborough Athletic Club23 Jun 2019
Andrea SparkesRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Nathan Marshall23 Jun 2019
Joanne MarshallLoftus & Whitby AC23 Jun 2019
Jane PowerYork Triathlon Club23 Jun 2019
Janet DownesBridlington Road Runners23 Jun 2019
Linda HallBridlington Road Runners23 Jun 2019
Lindi DayCity of Hull AC23 Jun 2019
Joanne GoldsmithNew Marske Harriers AC23 Jun 2019
Emma BeaumontNew Marske Harriers AC23 Jun 2019
Anita Dobson23 Jun 2019
Sharon Andrews Methley Striders23 Jun 2019
Dian CroneBridlington Road Runners23 Jun 2019
Matthew Galley23 Jun 2019
Sammy Lambert23 Jun 2019
Lisa BakerScarborough Athletic Club23 Jun 2019
John JobsonDerwent Valley Trail Runners23 Jun 2019
Jessica CavenRipon Runners23 Jun 2019
Louise EllisonRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Emma Moore23 Jun 2019
Ruth Lambley23 Jun 2019
Diane Zbadynski City of York AC23 Jun 2019
Pamela CostelloRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Natalie Hodgson 23 Jun 2019
Zoe WallsStockton Striders AC23 Jun 2019
Helen WeatherallRun Peterlee23 Jun 2019
Jacqui McBurnie23 Jun 2019
Debbie PickfordYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Jun 2019
Heidi BakerBridlington Road Runners23 Jun 2019
Andrew JacksonYorkshire Wolds Runners23 Jun 2019
Yvonne Collingham23 Jun 2019
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners23 Jun 2019
Angela Shepherd 23 Jun 2019
Karen LennoxRipon Runners23 Jun 2019
Fiona HernandezRipon Runners23 Jun 2019
Taff Farr23 Jun 2019
Tex Wood23 Jun 2019
Dave JohnsonKings Heath RC The Lions23 Jun 2019
Karen WilsonElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Lucy Wilson23 Jun 2019
Jane HillNidd Valley Road Runners23 Jun 2019
Carla Clarke23 Jun 2019
Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers23 Jun 2019
Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers23 Jun 2019
Melinda WestBillingham Marsh House Harriers23 Jun 2019
Sharon PattisonElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Jan Leites23 Jun 2019
Steph GreenwellElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Tracey AtkinsonRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Ann Kain23 Jun 2019
Carole Thompson young23 Jun 2019
Maxine Ward23 Jun 2019
Lisa RutterRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Michael WatsonRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Elspeth AlexanderRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Edwina Subritzky 23 Jun 2019
Geraldine BOUTTELL Billingham Marsh House Harriers23 Jun 2019
Michelle Rees23 Jun 2019
Kirsty NelsonElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Deborah Mann23 Jun 2019
Hannah Carty23 Jun 2019
Rachel Carty23 Jun 2019
Cath FlatleyCity of York AC23 Jun 2019
Katherine DoddTeam Coco23 Jun 2019
Ann Rush23 Jun 2019
Miyako Shimoji23 Jun 2019
Jonathan PitchfordYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Jun 2019
Clare Pitchford23 Jun 2019
Heather RaistrickElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Kevin WilkinsonRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Tracy MaskewBillingham Marsh House Harriers23 Jun 2019
Victoria MawLonely Goat RC23 Jun 2019
Amy Iredale-Mitchell23 Jun 2019
Sally Wade23 Jun 2019
Joanne Finn23 Jun 2019
Anne-Marie FisherElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Sarah FawcettElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Helen PattersonOrchard Eagles Running Club23 Jun 2019
Penny Outhwaite23 Jun 2019
Kerri MuldowneySwift-tees23 Jun 2019
Paula Wilson23 Jun 2019
Linda McNamee23 Jun 2019
Adele Milburn Redcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Stephen Kirk23 Jun 2019
Simon Quinnell23 Jun 2019
Shaun Flewker-BarkerRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Anna SeeleyElvet Striders23 Jun 2019
Tina Baker23 Jun 2019
AMANDA SELVARATNAMCity of York AC23 Jun 2019
Stephanie WardRedcar Running Club23 Jun 2019
Back to Race Details