Race Calendar

Vale of York Half Marathon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
MARK ARNOLD25 May 2019
Matt Brain25 May 2019
Sara Jakeman25 May 2019
Paul RyanQuakers Running Club25 May 2019
Ian Rostron25 May 2019
Lisa HesseyCrossgates Harriers25 May 2019
Richard YeomansYork Knavesmire Harriers24 May 2019
Emma DunnTadcaster Harriers24 May 2019
Diane WoodDurham City Harriers & AC24 May 2019
Teresa HuntleyYork Knavesmire Harriers24 May 2019
Jonathan Fallas24 May 2019
Abby Attenborough 24 May 2019
Guy Attenborough 24 May 2019
Kevin MoseleyRothwell Harriers & AC24 May 2019
Lee StanleyRipon Runners24 May 2019
John Dover24 May 2019
Robert Douthwaite23 May 2019
Scott Earnshaw23 May 2019
Mathew Day23 May 2019
Matthew Butler23 May 2019
Zoe Butler23 May 2019
Kevin Pygall23 May 2019
Elaine Pygall 23 May 2019
Christopher Taylor-Hayward23 May 2019
Helen Watts23 May 2019
Sarah Churchill23 May 2019
Nicholas Broadley23 May 2019
Hannah ShawDarwen Dashers RC23 May 2019
Brian ShawDarwen Dashers RC23 May 2019
David CoxonSedgefield Harriers23 May 2019
Robert Howard Valley Striders23 May 2019
Rhodri Griffiths22 May 2019
Shaun DayDurham City Harriers & AC22 May 2019
Steve Walsh22 May 2019
Andrew HarveyCrossgates Harriers22 May 2019
Andrew Powell22 May 2019
Paul ChapmanScarborough Athletic Club22 May 2019
Michael Gartside22 May 2019
Colette Brear21 May 2019
David SullivanBramley Breezers21 May 2019
Oliver Bryan20 May 2019
David Walker20 May 2019
Keith Blumenstock20 May 2019
David Baker20 May 2019
Gavin McMurtry20 May 2019
Kerrie MintoftFarsley Flyers20 May 2019
Cheryl Watson20 May 2019
Laura McCully20 May 2019
Mal Hills20 May 2019
Rachel Hanson20 May 2019
John YoungHarrogate Harriers & AC20 May 2019
James Haddock20 May 2019
John Tomlinson20 May 2019
Ruth Tomlinson20 May 2019
Aaron Jackson20 May 2019
Richard Varley19 May 2019
Charlie Lightfoot Swift-tees19 May 2019
Sally MendozaSwift-tees19 May 2019
Jennifer O'Brien19 May 2019
Adam Lowery19 May 2019
Megan Katie Beaton19 May 2019
Gemma Baxter 19 May 2019
Angela Turnbull Swift-tees19 May 2019
David Flower19 May 2019
William Hawe18 May 2019
Kris WestonLonely Goat RC18 May 2019
James Silson17 May 2019
Ross Wilson17 May 2019
David Powers17 May 2019
Alicia Silson17 May 2019
Rob Caddy17 May 2019
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners17 May 2019
Joseph Maguire17 May 2019
Laura Thorpe17 May 2019
Siobhan Pywell17 May 2019
Peter HartElvet Striders17 May 2019
Paul HighamMethley Striders17 May 2019
Sally MalirIlkley Harriers17 May 2019
Rikki LentonSouth Leeds Lakers17 May 2019
Carolyn Mulligan17 May 2019
Laura Thackray17 May 2019
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers17 May 2019
Tony BastinAbbey Runners17 May 2019
Susana Lukic17 May 2019
Charlotte Carruthers17 May 2019
Joanna Bower17 May 2019
Marcin SoszkaSaltaire Striders16 May 2019
Gary Mccartan16 May 2019
Julia Baker16 May 2019
Tara Chase16 May 2019
Paul Robinson16 May 2019
Andrew CausierPontefract AC16 May 2019
Graeme Stamper16 May 2019
Liz MouldTadcaster Harriers15 May 2019
Dominique Warner 15 May 2019
Jonathon HardingSouth Leeds Lakers15 May 2019
Glen Craven15 May 2019
Ruth Walbank15 May 2019
Jennie Gregson15 May 2019
Tony LUCAS15 May 2019
Kevin PerrinStockton Striders AC15 May 2019
Fran MilnerSelby Striders15 May 2019
Waqas Altaf14 May 2019
Neil ClubbsPrudhoe Plodders Running Club14 May 2019
Georgie Harrison14 May 2019
Stephen McdonaldBlackhill Bounders14 May 2019
Natasha Batson14 May 2019
Paul Harrison14 May 2019
Philip Broadbent14 May 2019
Olga RaynerRoberttown Road Runners14 May 2019
Michael Jackson14 May 2019
Sarah Wilson14 May 2019
Nicola HinchLonely Goat RC14 May 2019
John McLoughlin14 May 2019
Rebecca EwartSt Theresas AC13 May 2019
Luke MadgeYork Knavesmire Harriers13 May 2019
Lee Cheetham13 May 2019
Deborah Booth13 May 2019
Brett Kelsall13 May 2019
Suzanne Costello13 May 2019
Kimberley Oconnor13 May 2019
Robert TeasdaleCrook & District AC12 May 2019
Lewis RyanTadcaster Harriers12 May 2019
Victoria WilkinsonPudsey Pacers12 May 2019
Natalie WoodHorsforth Harriers12 May 2019
Steve WoodHorsforth Harriers12 May 2019
Ceri Wood12 May 2019
Chris CampionPudsey Pacers12 May 2019
Anne Thornton12 May 2019
Ryan Gale12 May 2019
James Dobson12 May 2019
Catherine DobsonOtley AC12 May 2019
David Lukic12 May 2019
Annabelle McGuire12 May 2019
Karen ShipmanClowne Road Runners Club12 May 2019
Peter Ball12 May 2019
Cari JonesYork Acorn Running Club12 May 2019
Dominique Harris12 May 2019
Cairn Morrison12 May 2019
Adam Perrin12 May 2019
Amy Douglas12 May 2019
Daniel Hardt11 May 2019
Rob Barrett11 May 2019
Sarah CharnleySteel City Striders RC11 May 2019
Steve Melber11 May 2019
Martin Archdale11 May 2019
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers10 May 2019
Yvonne ScarrottNene Valley Harriers10 May 2019
Nikki Batch9 May 2019
Barry Case9 May 2019
Sue JannatiTadcaster Harriers9 May 2019
Wayne Avery9 May 2019
Rachel Marlow9 May 2019
Nick Higgins 9 May 2019
Edward DunnCity of York AC9 May 2019
Sam JacksonSt Theresas AC9 May 2019
John Hacker8 May 2019
Emma Hacker8 May 2019
Jack Dickinson8 May 2019
Rayno De kock 8 May 2019
Shenay De Kock 8 May 2019
Jay Thorne 8 May 2019
Paul Baxter8 May 2019
DAVID TUNERotherham Harriers & AC8 May 2019
Jim CarterYork Postal Harriers8 May 2019
Samantha LawSelby Striders7 May 2019
Paul Bailey7 May 2019
Caroline Wilmore7 May 2019
Jim BrayshawTadcaster Harriers7 May 2019
Stephen WoodRoberttown Road Runners7 May 2019
Sam DugganRoundhay Runners7 May 2019
Sam Palmer7 May 2019
Chris Aldred7 May 2019
Philip LangRothwell Harriers & AC7 May 2019
Dave SmithDarlington Harriers & AC7 May 2019
Steph GledhillValley Striders7 May 2019
Philip GooseHyde Park Harriers6 May 2019
Rob TaylorBarnsley AC6 May 2019
Jennifer Walker6 May 2019
Gemma Umpleby 6 May 2019
Rebecca Mauganai 6 May 2019
Laura Daffern6 May 2019
Michael Cashin6 May 2019
Joshua BirdBarnsley AC6 May 2019
Samantha TinsdaleSt Theresas AC6 May 2019
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers6 May 2019
Hilary LundHyde Park Harriers6 May 2019
Michelle HancocksHyde Park Harriers6 May 2019
Joe Fisher6 May 2019
Ben Fisher6 May 2019
Mark Jones6 May 2019
Mark Langan5 May 2019
Andy FlynnNorthowram Pumas Running Club5 May 2019
Adrian TaylorRipon Runners5 May 2019
Andy MessengerScarborough Athletic Club5 May 2019
Helen Armour5 May 2019
Paul Mcgrath 5 May 2019
Paul StocksNorth York Moors AC5 May 2019
Lynne Vickers5 May 2019
Graham JonesValley Striders5 May 2019
Samantha HarrisValley Striders5 May 2019
Caroline Duggan5 May 2019
Colin Prince5 May 2019
Douglas ScottRipon Runners5 May 2019
Sonia LeeCity Of Sheffield AC5 May 2019
Steven Gallagher5 May 2019
Tanja Fitzell4 May 2019
Andy MaceValley Striders4 May 2019
Anne ProctorAirecentre Pacers4 May 2019
Bev CooneySelby Striders4 May 2019
Jenny PalmerNewark Striders Running Club4 May 2019
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers4 May 2019
Benedict Lindley4 May 2019
Anthea MoiseyNewark Striders Running Club4 May 2019
Lisa RobinsonSelby Striders4 May 2019
Matthew HornsbyDurham City Harriers & AC4 May 2019
Joe Poole3 May 2019
Tom ButtonValley Striders3 May 2019
Franz Sevenich3 May 2019
Kevin StoneSouth Leeds Lakers3 May 2019
Catherine Graham2 May 2019
Joe Kendal2 May 2019
NAOMI YOUELMethley Striders2 May 2019
Lisa MieszkowskaVegan Runners UK2 May 2019
Kerri Prince2 May 2019
John McSorley2 May 2019
Caroline TeasdaleCrook & District AC2 May 2019
Sophie DennisElvet Striders1 May 2019
Laura Macaulay Tadcaster Harriers1 May 2019
Beth PattinsonNorthowram Pumas Running Club1 May 2019
Lucie FentonSowerby Bridge Snails RC1 May 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers1 May 2019
Christopher Rowland1 May 2019
Gemma Young1 May 2019
Mark AllittSelby Striders1 May 2019
Zoe Scott1 May 2019
Rachel JardineBarnsley Harriers1 May 2019
Maggie Kelly1 May 2019
Alex Roe1 May 2019
Colin Storrar1 May 2019
Aaron Atkinson1 May 2019
Reece AtkinsonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers1 May 2019
Kevin AtkinsonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers1 May 2019
Katie Crouch1 May 2019
Sharon Paley1 May 2019
Nathanael Warwick Scarborough Athletic Club1 May 2019
Anthony Sorrell1 May 2019
Andrew Hirst30 Apr 2019
Aiko Mizumori Hirst30 Apr 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton RC30 Apr 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RC30 Apr 2019
Cheryl Hunt30 Apr 2019
Neal Lamont30 Apr 2019
Manni Peacock30 Apr 2019
Katy Calvert30 Apr 2019
Richard Crankshaw30 Apr 2019
Ewan Cochrane York Knavesmire Harriers30 Apr 2019
Tracy Crankshaw30 Apr 2019
Dean SmithSouth Leeds Lakers30 Apr 2019
Jennifer Shaw30 Apr 2019
Sophie Worthington30 Apr 2019
Charlotte AtkinsonValley Striders30 Apr 2019
Andrew Brookes30 Apr 2019
Lynn College30 Apr 2019
Kevin Baker30 Apr 2019
Chrissy Bartholomew 30 Apr 2019
Mike WoodSedgefield Harriers30 Apr 2019
Andrew SettleValley Striders29 Apr 2019
Millie Smith29 Apr 2019
Donna Smith29 Apr 2019
Katharine WoodheadHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Apr 2019
Lewis Barker 29 Apr 2019
Rosie Coulthard29 Apr 2019
Grace Asprey29 Apr 2019
Louise Freemantle29 Apr 2019
Kieron Homer29 Apr 2019
Sally Ratcliffe29 Apr 2019
Kate Siddall29 Apr 2019
Claire CollierWetherby Runners AC29 Apr 2019
David SidwellAckworth Road Runners29 Apr 2019
Debbie SidwellAckworth Road Runners29 Apr 2019
Alison Burnett-Fisher29 Apr 2019
Gemma Ramsden29 Apr 2019
Maggie Roche29 Apr 2019
Jamie Ferguson29 Apr 2019
Sophie OverfieldTadcaster Harriers29 Apr 2019
Paul AshwellLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club29 Apr 2019
Vicky HudsonBarnsley AC29 Apr 2019
ANDREW Readhead29 Apr 2019
James BoyntonStockton Striders AC29 Apr 2019
Emma Bailey29 Apr 2019
Danielle Fearon29 Apr 2019
Sarah Brian29 Apr 2019
Charles Thompson28 Apr 2019
Helena Thompson28 Apr 2019
Sam Beavers28 Apr 2019
Nicole Hartley28 Apr 2019
Dave Graham28 Apr 2019
Andrew Hulse28 Apr 2019
Mark Falkinder28 Apr 2019
Jill PegdenMorley Running Club28 Apr 2019
David BarrettYork Acorn Running Club28 Apr 2019
Joanne ConroyPontefract AC28 Apr 2019
Emily Blackwell 28 Apr 2019
Pauline UnderwoodMethley Striders28 Apr 2019
Stephen Smart28 Apr 2019
Charlie Smart 28 Apr 2019
Ruth MiddletonQuakers Running Club28 Apr 2019
Ellie RowsonHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Apr 2019
Emily Sowden28 Apr 2019
Charles McCue28 Apr 2019
Rachel CarrStockton Striders AC28 Apr 2019
David Pass28 Apr 2019
Eloise Collins28 Apr 2019
Tonika Holdsworth28 Apr 2019
Bradley Lund28 Apr 2019
Amanda Jones28 Apr 2019
Andrew McDonnellLonely Goat RC28 Apr 2019
Vicky Chilman28 Apr 2019
Samantha Leach28 Apr 2019
Wendy Leslie28 Apr 2019
Stuart Leslie28 Apr 2019
Laurie Cooper-Murray28 Apr 2019
Alice Kutarski28 Apr 2019
Rachael YoungsStockton Striders AC28 Apr 2019
Jack Bowen28 Apr 2019
John MumfordLonely Goat RC28 Apr 2019
Emily JessonScarborough Athletic Club28 Apr 2019
Claire Thomas28 Apr 2019
Matthew Thomas28 Apr 2019
Ruth Hawkins28 Apr 2019
Rob Thompson28 Apr 2019
Joanne Kane28 Apr 2019
Mags Fuller28 Apr 2019
Mark Loftus28 Apr 2019
Bridget Watson28 Apr 2019
James Watson28 Apr 2019
Matthew Bell28 Apr 2019
Rachel DavidsonValley Striders27 Apr 2019
Lisa MeadTadcaster Harriers27 Apr 2019
John Barrett27 Apr 2019
Susan DohertyMethley Striders27 Apr 2019
Paul KilnerLonely Goat RC27 Apr 2019
Emma ThomsonRun Mums27 Apr 2019
Paul Southworth27 Apr 2019
Christina Driver27 Apr 2019
Matthew Southworth27 Apr 2019
Vicky Connell26 Apr 2019
Eleanor Warren26 Apr 2019
Ben JacksonTadcaster Harriers25 Apr 2019
Claire ThorntonMethley Striders25 Apr 2019
Gary HoltomSouth Leeds Lakers25 Apr 2019
Sue Wilson25 Apr 2019
Stephen JohnsonSouth Leeds Lakers25 Apr 2019
Claire HoughamHyde Park Harriers25 Apr 2019
Michael HallRipon Runners25 Apr 2019
Matthew Richards25 Apr 2019
Catherine Richards25 Apr 2019
Aaron Hart24 Apr 2019
Karen Wragg24 Apr 2019
Garry Clarke24 Apr 2019
Nick Jones24 Apr 2019
Amit Ghattaure24 Apr 2019
Sophie BridgesClevedon AC24 Apr 2019
Sarah ThompsonNidd Valley Road Runners24 Apr 2019
Mike WadeElvet Striders24 Apr 2019
Stephen LumsdonElvet Striders24 Apr 2019
Simon Denton24 Apr 2019
Robert DickinsonSt Theresas AC24 Apr 2019
Russ MissettMorley Running Club24 Apr 2019
Julia SpittleSwaledale Runners24 Apr 2019
Adele Redshaw24 Apr 2019
Iain Cooper23 Apr 2019
William Harrison23 Apr 2019
Gareth CookePenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Apr 2019
Rob BirkettSelby Striders23 Apr 2019
Claire PitherDerwentside AC23 Apr 2019
Richard GoddenRoberttown Road Runners23 Apr 2019
Julie BeaumontRoberttown Road Runners23 Apr 2019
Wyn Jones23 Apr 2019
Jane Clark23 Apr 2019
Nadia Triffitt23 Apr 2019
Doug Munro23 Apr 2019
Mark WadeAycliffe Running Club22 Apr 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders22 Apr 2019
Allan Stewart22 Apr 2019
Claire Jones22 Apr 2019
Emily Esgate22 Apr 2019
Rachel James22 Apr 2019
Adam Fellows22 Apr 2019
Lindsay Bell22 Apr 2019
Anthony Bell22 Apr 2019
Dean Kemp 21 Apr 2019
Darrel Hollingsworth21 Apr 2019
Katherine Richmond21 Apr 2019
Kimberley Allan Whitmarsh21 Apr 2019
James Richards21 Apr 2019
Laura CollierMethley Striders21 Apr 2019
Damian CollierMethley Striders21 Apr 2019
Eddie Navey20 Apr 2019
David Waye20 Apr 2019
Jade Newton20 Apr 2019
James Kirk20 Apr 2019
Cat HallSouth Leeds Lakers20 Apr 2019
Alastair LeitchDewsbury Road Runners20 Apr 2019
Suzanne PattersonStainland Lions Running Club19 Apr 2019
Andrea May19 Apr 2019
Ellen Veronica Briggs19 Apr 2019
Kieron O’Driscoll19 Apr 2019
Charlie Linfoot-King18 Apr 2019
Angela Kitching18 Apr 2019
Matthew Lester18 Apr 2019
Natalie Allen17 Apr 2019
Keith SmithTadcaster Harriers17 Apr 2019
Sean Clark17 Apr 2019
Adam Wragg17 Apr 2019
Jil Davies North Shields Polytechnic Club17 Apr 2019
Fearghal Lydon17 Apr 2019
Ailis Lydon17 Apr 2019
Laurence Lydon17 Apr 2019
Paul ParkinsSaltaire Striders17 Apr 2019
Alix Stembrowicz17 Apr 2019
Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Apr 2019
Ian RussellSaltaire Striders17 Apr 2019
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders17 Apr 2019
Elspeth Taylor17 Apr 2019
Tina Clarke17 Apr 2019
Craig Mcdonald17 Apr 2019
Mark Hoyle16 Apr 2019
Katie Kelly16 Apr 2019
Sara Margason16 Apr 2019
Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers16 Apr 2019
Victoria Pinch Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club16 Apr 2019
PETER SHEARMAN16 Apr 2019
Helen GraingerPocklington Runners16 Apr 2019
Elaine HancockPocklington Runners16 Apr 2019
Peter Fusco16 Apr 2019
Kim PagePocklington Runners16 Apr 2019
Mandy BowerPocklington Runners16 Apr 2019
Gregory SkeltonPontefract AC16 Apr 2019
Victoria GardinerKingstone Runners Barnsley16 Apr 2019
Tony GardinerKingstone Runners Barnsley16 Apr 2019
Joe BakerStadium Runners16 Apr 2019
Ashleigh GreenwoodStadium Runners16 Apr 2019
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers16 Apr 2019
Andrew McloughlinAckworth Road Runners15 Apr 2019
Paul Nilsson 15 Apr 2019
Claire Willis15 Apr 2019
Nick BrownHyde Park Harriers15 Apr 2019
Danielle Dawson15 Apr 2019
Bridget CoomberDenby Dale AC15 Apr 2019
Rob MacDonald15 Apr 2019
Richard BorysiewiczValley Hill Runners15 Apr 2019
Martin Everett 15 Apr 2019
Sarah Buggins 15 Apr 2019
Simon Everett15 Apr 2019
Lucy Stewart15 Apr 2019
Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Apr 2019
Sarah Woffinden15 Apr 2019
Angela StirlingStockton Striders AC15 Apr 2019
Shari Stirling15 Apr 2019
Phil RaddallYork Postal Harriers15 Apr 2019
Harvey Whitford15 Apr 2019
Jesus Romanillos15 Apr 2019
Lucy Smallwood15 Apr 2019
David Taylor15 Apr 2019
Paula FentemanSelby Striders15 Apr 2019
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners15 Apr 2019
Helen Recchia15 Apr 2019
Lisa Hulme-VickerstaffAbbey Runners15 Apr 2019
Lyndsey EastmanKimberworth Striders15 Apr 2019
Fiona AlderRipon Runners15 Apr 2019
Jim Moore15 Apr 2019
Kate HoldenCrossgates Harriers15 Apr 2019
Hannah Collins15 Apr 2019
Judith JonesKippax Harriers15 Apr 2019
Tom Collinson15 Apr 2019
Celia De MariaLeeds City AC15 Apr 2019
Ian WardTadcaster Harriers15 Apr 2019
Aileen ScottElvet Striders15 Apr 2019
Alan ScottElvet Striders15 Apr 2019
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers15 Apr 2019
SAM WATTERS Royston Runners15 Apr 2019
Duncan WoodhallTadcaster Harriers15 Apr 2019
Andy DarbyCrossgates Harriers14 Apr 2019
Jennifer Jordan-CassidyMethley Striders14 Apr 2019
Jessica Riches14 Apr 2019
John Crask14 Apr 2019
Lucy Robinson14 Apr 2019
Demelza Triffitt14 Apr 2019
Kennady SmithMethley Striders14 Apr 2019
Emma Watson14 Apr 2019
Hannah Seddon14 Apr 2019
Gemma Seddon14 Apr 2019
Jane Geldard14 Apr 2019
Joh Geldard14 Apr 2019
Abigail Reynolds14 Apr 2019
Gary MannValley Striders14 Apr 2019
Sarah MannValley Striders14 Apr 2019
Chris Bonser14 Apr 2019
Lynda Bonser14 Apr 2019
Emma Johnson 14 Apr 2019
David JohnsonBramley Breezers14 Apr 2019
Rich Mundell14 Apr 2019
Claire MaltasCrossgates Harriers14 Apr 2019
Marie Jackson Derwent Runners (Derby)14 Apr 2019
Christabel Clappison14 Apr 2019
Henry Clappison14 Apr 2019
Faye Edmondson14 Apr 2019
Neal EdmondsonHorsforth Harriers14 Apr 2019
Justine Heard14 Apr 2019
Oli Gomersalll14 Apr 2019
Michael Moore14 Apr 2019
Mick Ryder14 Apr 2019
Jill ScrivensPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Apr 2019
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Apr 2019
Nicola CartwrightPudsey Pacers14 Apr 2019
Stephen PrattSelby Striders14 Apr 2019
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners14 Apr 2019
Vikki Robinson14 Apr 2019
Anne WilliamsRoundhay Runners14 Apr 2019
Lisa Kirby14 Apr 2019
Helen Wells14 Apr 2019
Helen JohnstonStockton Striders AC14 Apr 2019
Nicole Hartley13 Apr 2019
Sam Beavers13 Apr 2019
Phil Underdown13 Apr 2019
Angela Knox Derwentside AC13 Apr 2019
Mark Armstrong 13 Apr 2019
Emma Armstrong Derwentside AC13 Apr 2019
Adam Ganczakowski13 Apr 2019
Hannah Ritchie13 Apr 2019
Phil Kinner13 Apr 2019
Jess McLernon13 Apr 2019
Oliver Marshall13 Apr 2019
Caroline Bell13 Apr 2019
Clare WilliamsonDerwentside AC13 Apr 2019
Claire Wilkie Derwentside AC13 Apr 2019
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers13 Apr 2019
Sandara Holmes13 Apr 2019
Georgie Duncan13 Apr 2019
Treena JohnsonDewsbury Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Helen Snowden13 Apr 2019
Ian Warwick Scarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Juliette PILGRIM Scarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Laura De Roux13 Apr 2019
Elise FletcherScarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Andrew SloanTadcaster Harriers13 Apr 2019
Laura RobsonPocklington Runners13 Apr 2019
Suzanne MarshallTadcaster Harriers13 Apr 2019
John Allen13 Apr 2019
Glenn Denny13 Apr 2019
Siobhan Rowland13 Apr 2019
Paula MorrisScarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Lisa BourneScarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Andrew HopperScarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Dawn HopperScarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Angela Baker Baker13 Apr 2019
Mike KeddieDewsbury Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Ceri Willis13 Apr 2019
Bev BenjaminAbbey Runners13 Apr 2019
Dale HepplesScarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Jude MeadowsHyde Park Harriers13 Apr 2019
Julie RobsonHyde Park Harriers13 Apr 2019
David FieldScarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Theresa Macleod13 Apr 2019
Michelle Desmond13 Apr 2019
Sarah Melville13 Apr 2019
Adrian Barton13 Apr 2019
Sally Mook13 Apr 2019
Tracy FoySaltaire Striders13 Apr 2019
Liz AdamsValley Striders13 Apr 2019
James TarranValley Striders13 Apr 2019
Anita Craggs13 Apr 2019
Faye Williams Penistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Apr 2019
Owen HiltonAbbey Runners13 Apr 2019
Jonathan BentleyPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Apr 2019
Joanna MillicanTadcaster Harriers13 Apr 2019
Jeremy Kiernan13 Apr 2019
Paul ConlanKingstone Runners Barnsley13 Apr 2019
Sally Conlan13 Apr 2019
Sarah Hancock13 Apr 2019
Caroline HaighPontefract AC13 Apr 2019
Dean Wallace Barnsley AC13 Apr 2019
Emma AldredAckworth Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Rebecca GreenwoodAckworth Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Jane Charlton13 Apr 2019
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers13 Apr 2019
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders13 Apr 2019
Alice SmithPontefract AC13 Apr 2019
Claire Greensit13 Apr 2019
Louise Appleton 13 Apr 2019
Susan HoldenNidd Valley Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Adele Hartley13 Apr 2019
Shelley JamisonYorkshire Vikings Triathlon13 Apr 2019
Stacey CalvertYorkshire Vikings Triathlon13 Apr 2019
Bethan Pritchard13 Apr 2019
Roger DuckworthHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Apr 2019
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers13 Apr 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers13 Apr 2019
Ross Wilby13 Apr 2019
Charlie BlandMethley Striders13 Apr 2019
Ellie AtackSelby Striders13 Apr 2019
Helen SpavenQuakers Running Club13 Apr 2019
John BatesPontefract AC13 Apr 2019
Joanna ClarkeRothwell Harriers & AC13 Apr 2019
Stuart GentBridlington Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Gary CowlerTadcaster Harriers13 Apr 2019
Stephanie CowlerTadcaster Harriers13 Apr 2019
Lynda GentBridlington Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Dick HunterYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Apr 2019
Zoe Tomlinson Derwent Runners (Derby)13 Apr 2019
Liz Foley13 Apr 2019
David NapierPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Apr 2019
Andrew WarrenderSouth Leeds Lakers13 Apr 2019
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Apr 2019
AMY PARKER13 Apr 2019
Lesley FletcherDerwent Runners (Derby)13 Apr 2019
Sherolyn Miller13 Apr 2019
Liz Marsh13 Apr 2019
Cath Kay13 Apr 2019
Christine McCarthyPontefract AC13 Apr 2019
Ben Gilligan13 Apr 2019
Jackie Helstrip13 Apr 2019
Tuesday MillerThirsk & Sowerby Harriers13 Apr 2019
Graeme DraperDurham City Harriers & AC13 Apr 2019
Karl SurteesMorley Running Club13 Apr 2019
Jane SurteesMorley Running Club13 Apr 2019
Simon ElliottYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Apr 2019
Richard GatrellTadcaster Harriers13 Apr 2019
Greg Parker13 Apr 2019
Simon Kendrew13 Apr 2019
Andrew Palmer13 Apr 2019
Kim Jackson13 Apr 2019
Susanne Thorpe13 Apr 2019
Back to Race Details