Race Calendar

Hull 5K Races Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC19 Oct 2020
Phil HillsScunthorpe & District AC19 Oct 2020
Darren EdgeBeverley AC19 Oct 2020
Clare FairfieldVegan Runners UK19 Oct 2020
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Oct 2020
John Riddiough19 Oct 2020
Poppy HensonSpenborough & District AC19 Oct 2020
Tom RehalLUUCCC18 Oct 2020
David HallCity of Hull AC18 Oct 2020
Jaroslaw BochEast Hull Harriers18 Oct 2020
Katie BettsScunthorpe & District AC18 Oct 2020
Connor McAteerBarton & District AC18 Oct 2020
Harry HudsonKingston upon Hull AC18 Oct 2020
Aimee Campbell Kingston upon Hull AC18 Oct 2020
Robyn DicksonKingston upon Hull AC18 Oct 2020
Richard NorthBarracuda Triathlon Club18 Oct 2020
Georgina NorthKingston upon Hull AC18 Oct 2020
James TuckerCity of York AC18 Oct 2020
Jessica WaughKingston upon Hull AC18 Oct 2020
Isabel Davison Kingston upon Hull AC18 Oct 2020
Andrew Teasdale18 Oct 2020
Laura EganBeverley AC18 Oct 2020
Andrew JohnsonBeverley AC18 Oct 2020
Robert Vickers18 Oct 2020
Eddie Vickers Barton & District AC18 Oct 2020
Nicola Wilson18 Oct 2020
Carl EllisonAckworth Road Runners18 Oct 2020
Melanie EllwoodYork Postal Harriers18 Oct 2020
Glynn EllwoodYork Postal Harriers18 Oct 2020
Oliver DonkinBarton & District AC18 Oct 2020
Kian WilesBarton & District AC18 Oct 2020
Nick HookerLeeds City AC18 Oct 2020
Lewis SuddabyEast Hull Harriers18 Oct 2020
Sheila MaddisonEast Hull Harriers18 Oct 2020
Dave PlayforthEast Hull Harriers18 Oct 2020
Vincent McGowanEast Hull Harriers18 Oct 2020
Martin HardeyEast Hull Harriers18 Oct 2020
Gordon Palmer Northern Masters AC18 Oct 2020
David BallCity of Hull AC17 Oct 2020
Becky Mcdonald17 Oct 2020
Jemima ElgoodIlkley Harriers17 Oct 2020
James Wilson Driffield Striders17 Oct 2020
Michael HoIlkley Harriers17 Oct 2020
Leon FosterLeeds City AC17 Oct 2020
Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers17 Oct 2020
Mick HillLeeds City AC17 Oct 2020
Karen WoodCity of York AC17 Oct 2020
Dawn BroomPenistone Footpath Runners & AC17 Oct 2020
John BroomPenistone Footpath Runners & AC17 Oct 2020
Sarah EdwardsCleethorpes and District AC17 Oct 2020
Petra BijsterveldIlkley Harriers17 Oct 2020
John Pegg17 Oct 2020
Nell Pegg17 Oct 2020
Tom ThomasValley Striders17 Oct 2020
Curtis Parker-MilnesHyde Park Harriers17 Oct 2020
Natasha GeereSpenborough & District AC17 Oct 2020
Mick CaseyBarnsley AC17 Oct 2020
Lynn GriffinHumber Triathletes17 Oct 2020
Jonathan StewartLeeds City AC17 Oct 2020
Jarrad EnglestownSelby Striders17 Oct 2020
John BirchHallamshire Harriers17 Oct 2020
Richard Harrison Selby Striders17 Oct 2020
Sara MorrowSelby Striders17 Oct 2020
Chris RipponWakefield District H & AC17 Oct 2020
Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC17 Oct 2020
Gareth RussellHumber Triathletes17 Oct 2020
Sarah HunterAckworth Road Runners17 Oct 2020
Nicola BirchDronfield RC17 Oct 2020
Back to Race Details