Race Calendar

PECO XC League Race 4 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Caroline Clarke North Leeds Fell Runners20 Jan 2022
Chris WatsonChapel Allerton Runners20 Jan 2022
Dave ParkerSt Theresas AC19 Jan 2022
Mathew ShawKnaresborough Striders19 Jan 2022
Verity Clements Halifax Harriers & AC19 Jan 2022
Chris GreenVale of York Athletic Community18 Jan 2022
Graham LambertHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Jan 2022
Dean JenkinsAbbey Runners17 Jan 2022
Julie ElmesKnaresborough Striders17 Jan 2022
Molina Marshall-BrooksbankAirecentre Pacers17 Jan 2022
Jonathan ForeyDragons Running Club (Leeds)16 Jan 2022
Rachel MillsNidd Valley Road Runners16 Jan 2022
Josh BlackerKnaresborough Striders15 Jan 2022
Alastair MarshHyde Park Harriers15 Jan 2022
Kazuki MorimotoAbbey Runners15 Jan 2022
Jim BullerWetherby Runners AC15 Jan 2022
Francesca GatenbyAirecentre Pacers14 Jan 2022
Liz HindmarshAbbey Runners14 Jan 2022
Simon BlakeBingley Harriers & AC13 Jan 2022
Claire EastonRothwell Harriers & AC13 Jan 2022
David MatherChapel Allerton Runners13 Jan 2022
Tony WardAbbey Runners13 Jan 2022
PAul ElwellWetherby Runners AC13 Jan 2022
Cy ToplisAbbey Runners12 Jan 2022
Eleanor ThomsonAirecentre Pacers12 Jan 2022
Gary SkipperWetherby Runners AC12 Jan 2022
James RockallKnaresborough Striders12 Jan 2022
Rohan AkersWharfedale Harriers11 Jan 2022
Beverley Horsfield Vale of York Athletic Community11 Jan 2022
Sue EatonAckworth Road Runners11 Jan 2022
Richard PayneAckworth Road Runners11 Jan 2022
Tom VenningValley Striders10 Jan 2022
Tom WilsonKnaresborough Striders10 Jan 2022
Chris SmithHyde Park Harriers9 Jan 2022
Edward HobbsOtley AC9 Jan 2022
Will HawVale of York Athletic Community8 Jan 2022
Aidan McNabKnaresborough Striders6 Jan 2022
Dominic StubbsWetherby Runners AC6 Jan 2022
Lucy PhilpottRipon Runners1 Jan 2022
Mark HarneyYork Triathlon Club29 Dec 2021
Rob Riley Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club27 Dec 2021
Andrew GrinnellSt Theresas AC21 Dec 2021
Ben MacdermidDundee Hawkhill Harriers20 Dec 2021
Sally HicksHorsforth Fellandale17 Dec 2021
Claire BondSaltaire Striders17 Dec 2021
Alex ThompsonWharfedale Harriers15 Dec 2021
Simon EdwardsYork Postal Harriers14 Dec 2021
Simon HarrisAbbey Runners13 Dec 2021
Jonah KennedyHyde Park Harriers13 Dec 2021
Georgina BeedenHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Dec 2021
Tom BysouthAbbey Runners8 Dec 2021
Daniel ChubbChapel Allerton Runners8 Dec 2021
Sarah RoseAckworth Road Runners7 Dec 2021
Vernon LongValley Striders6 Dec 2021
Rick HarwoodHyde Park Harriers6 Dec 2021
Lynne FallonSt Theresas AC6 Dec 2021
Simon CockerNidd Valley Road Runners3 Dec 2021
Angus MilneHyde Park Harriers2 Dec 2021
Zejun YaoLeeds University AC & CC Club 2 Dec 2021
Jim RyderIlkley Harriers2 Dec 2021
Josie PawleyValley Striders2 Dec 2021
Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road Runners1 Dec 2021
Gary WaiteDragons Running Club (Leeds)1 Dec 2021
Philip WilsonIlkley Harriers30 Nov 2021
Harry MuirWharfedale Harriers30 Nov 2021
Mike JacksonTadcaster Harriers30 Nov 2021
Oli DightonHyde Park Harriers29 Nov 2021
Joanne Sunderland Roundhay Runners29 Nov 2021
Rob NorthfieldNidd Valley Road Runners29 Nov 2021
Eleanor GallonKirkstall Harriers28 Nov 2021
Craig MacauleyKnaresborough Striders27 Nov 2021
Sally ParriniChapel Allerton Runners26 Nov 2021
Alice LeakeLeeds City AC26 Nov 2021
William WatkinsHyde Park Harriers25 Nov 2021
Dan StoneRothwell Harriers & AC24 Nov 2021
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Nov 2021
David HolderIlkley Harriers23 Nov 2021
India BarkerRoundhay Runners23 Nov 2021
Christopher GloverKirkstall Harriers23 Nov 2021
Josie CramSaltaire Striders23 Nov 2021
Sarah WardAbbey Runners23 Nov 2021
Rebecca TunnicliffHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Nov 2021
Rachel ParkerSaltaire Striders22 Nov 2021
Laura FrancisNidd Valley Road Runners22 Nov 2021
Jack MuirWharfedale Harriers22 Nov 2021
Josh YeadonSaltaire Striders21 Nov 2021
Ronnie ParkerYork Triathlon Club20 Nov 2021
Laura Kettlewell Hyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2021
Sarah WestonVale of York Athletic Community20 Nov 2021
Joshua WestonVale of York Athletic Community20 Nov 2021
Paul GristKirkstall Harriers19 Nov 2021
Jessica MaycockMorley Running Club19 Nov 2021
Sally DanielsKnaresborough Striders18 Nov 2021
Katherine MortonNidd Valley Road Runners18 Nov 2021
Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road Runners18 Nov 2021
David MullaneyTadcaster Harriers17 Nov 2021
Debbie JarvisNidd Valley Road Runners17 Nov 2021
Lee AthersmithWharfedale Harriers17 Nov 2021
William FoxNidd Valley Road Runners17 Nov 2021
Roger HumphreysSkipton AC16 Nov 2021
Paula BrookRothwell Harriers & AC15 Nov 2021
Tim SpencerSaltaire Striders15 Nov 2021
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC15 Nov 2021
Paul GraveValley Striders15 Nov 2021
Frances GuySaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Joanne DayHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Mervyn SilvaSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2021
Andrew ParkinsonValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Daniel JenkinsEccleshill Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Mark TaylorKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2021
Julia DayHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Hawarun HussainBradford Airedale AC12 Nov 2021
Craig MontgomeryRoundhay Runners12 Nov 2021
Martin SteeleEccleshill Road Runners12 Nov 2021
Jane FontanaValley Striders12 Nov 2021
Bethan BondValley Striders12 Nov 2021
David MellorSt Theresas AC12 Nov 2021
Darryl SteadIlkley Harriers12 Nov 2021
Anna ThomasHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2021
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers12 Nov 2021
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers12 Nov 2021
Sarah CairnsTadcaster Harriers12 Nov 2021
Ian MitchellKnaresborough Striders12 Nov 2021
James Franklin Abbey Runners12 Nov 2021
Hannah BurdenDragons Running Club (Leeds)12 Nov 2021
Andrew Halcro-JohnstonYork Postal Harriers11 Nov 2021
Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Matthew WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Adam SutcliffeChapel Allerton Runners11 Nov 2021
Leann Sykes-HoobanKirkstall Harriers11 Nov 2021
William GourleyRothwell Harriers & AC11 Nov 2021
Jess HarbyNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Garry EllisonEccleshill Road Runners11 Nov 2021
ANDREW JOHNSONNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Sean WithillYork Postal Harriers11 Nov 2021
Matthew HammondHorsforth Harriers11 Nov 2021
Brenda PeakeAirecentre Pacers11 Nov 2021
Anoush FardHyde Park Harriers11 Nov 2021
Ange PowellRoundhay Runners11 Nov 2021
Gillian JagoEccleshill Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Gina WilliamsAirecentre Pacers11 Nov 2021
Richard PennockHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Nov 2021
Eleanor WilliamsHyde Park Harriers11 Nov 2021
Tim HarveyNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Sarah BeecherHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Nov 2021
Richard JonesSt Theresas AC11 Nov 2021
Matt RickardNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Marcos MontanaNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
Michael AbramsIlkley Harriers11 Nov 2021
Mike GarnhamRodillian Runners11 Nov 2021
Christopher MorrisNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2021
James NundyKirkstall Harriers11 Nov 2021
Philip WoodallHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Nov 2021
Mark LaughtonYork Triathlon Club11 Nov 2021
Sue HarrisonRothwell Harriers & AC11 Nov 2021
Helena DarbyKirkstall Harriers11 Nov 2021
Hannah VossWetherby Runners AC11 Nov 2021
Rich WilkinsonRothwell Harriers & AC11 Nov 2021
Rob CunninghamIlkley Harriers11 Nov 2021
Chloe WilsonHyde Park Harriers11 Nov 2021
Louise WhitehouseHorsforth Harriers10 Nov 2021
Rachel CarterIlkley Harriers10 Nov 2021
Emma SargisonChapel Allerton Runners10 Nov 2021
Iain ScottNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2021
Stuart HarrisHyde Park Harriers10 Nov 2021
Simon ArmitsteadChapel Allerton Runners10 Nov 2021
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2021
Robert TuckHorsforth Harriers10 Nov 2021
Rosemary ThompsonNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2021
Mark DavisChapel Allerton Runners10 Nov 2021
Keith BrewsterValley Striders10 Nov 2021
Paul DowieHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Nov 2021
Kathryn FiskHorsforth Fellandale10 Nov 2021
Isla RickerbyRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2021
Stephen HetheringtonSaltaire Striders10 Nov 2021
Chris LyonsChapel Allerton Runners10 Nov 2021
Rayaz MohammedSaltaire Striders10 Nov 2021
PAUL ZYWICKIAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2021
Matt HigginsRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2021
Stephen KirkHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Nov 2021
David MullenOtley AC9 Nov 2021
Ruth SarsfieldAbbey Runners9 Nov 2021
Robin SarsfieldAbbey Runners9 Nov 2021
Adam BrownAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2021
Victoria MannakeeHarrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Rupert JordanHyde Park Harriers9 Nov 2021
Jane. Grant St Theresas AC9 Nov 2021
Harry SteadIlkley Harriers9 Nov 2021
Jack MacfarlaneAirecentre Pacers9 Nov 2021
Janet WebsterHarrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Jess Trewin Harrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Joanne SykesHarrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Lee ScottHarrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Kevin MetcalfeHarrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Alan Wray Harrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Julian MurrayHarrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Paddy CraigHarrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Vivienne Melville Harrogate Tri Club9 Nov 2021
Lauren GibsonHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Nov 2021
Victoria MagnusWetherby Runners AC9 Nov 2021
Katherine O'MahonyValley Striders9 Nov 2021
James KimberleyWetherby Runners AC9 Nov 2021
Simon ChandlerWetherby Runners AC9 Nov 2021
Kerensa WelsbyKnaresborough Striders9 Nov 2021
Graham TurnerAirecentre Pacers9 Nov 2021
Sean Scanlon Kirkstall Harriers9 Nov 2021
Edd ClementsonHyde Park Harriers9 Nov 2021
Andrew WebsterRipon Runners9 Nov 2021
Roar LeijssenIlkley Harriers8 Nov 2021
Jeremy RixSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2021
Stephen HillasSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2021
Bernie BowdenSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2021
David LeafSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2021
Rob HendersonSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2021
Paul CrabtreeDragons Running Club (Leeds)8 Nov 2021
Aron FultonHyde Park Harriers8 Nov 2021
Greg WeatherheadHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Nov 2021
Rachel BarnesSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2021
Lee BarnesSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2021
Jen WillinghamSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2021
Paul GibsonChapel Allerton Runners8 Nov 2021
Debbie DilasserNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2021
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2021
Bobak WalkerRoundhay Runners8 Nov 2021
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners8 Nov 2021
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners8 Nov 2021
John HutchinsonKirkstall Harriers8 Nov 2021
Rhiannon JonesYork Triathlon Club8 Nov 2021
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers7 Nov 2021
Carlos BotelloHyde Park Harriers7 Nov 2021
Tom HudsonVale of York Athletic Community7 Nov 2021
Laurence LennonAbbey Runners7 Nov 2021
Helen IllmanAirecentre Pacers7 Nov 2021
Joanne HardakerSaltaire Striders7 Nov 2021
Anna HigginsHyde Park Harriers7 Nov 2021
GREGOR LAWSONHyde Park Harriers7 Nov 2021
Romeena MasoodHyde Park Harriers7 Nov 2021
Alexander BoothChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2021
Charlotte JacksonEccleshill Road Runners7 Nov 2021
Daniel TaylorChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2021
Emma RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Nov 2021
Naomi PriestChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2021
Lora FORSTERChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2021
Joe BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Nov 2021
Phoebe CosterWetherby Runners AC7 Nov 2021
Emma CosterWetherby Runners AC7 Nov 2021
June GrahamKnaresborough Striders7 Nov 2021
Lesley WatsonBingley Harriers & AC7 Nov 2021
Stephen NesbittHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Nov 2021
Jonathan PownallValley Striders7 Nov 2021
Kitty BoyesYork Triathlon Club7 Nov 2021
Jacky BurtonRoundhay Runners7 Nov 2021
David TeggartBradford Airedale AC7 Nov 2021
Andrew MarvinRodillian Runners7 Nov 2021
David KelnerChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2021
Victoria ThomasNidd Valley Road Runners7 Nov 2021
Sarah CharlesworthWharfedale Harriers7 Nov 2021
Glen JohnsonSt Theresas AC7 Nov 2021
Thomas ThorpChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2021
Joanna ThorpChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2021
Malcolm TaylorKirkstall Harriers7 Nov 2021
Georgie KiddAckworth Road Runners6 Nov 2021
Paul HoultRoundhay Runners6 Nov 2021
David MorreyYork Triathlon Club6 Nov 2021
Francesca CopleyAckworth Road Runners6 Nov 2021
Tim JoynsonRipon Runners6 Nov 2021
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders6 Nov 2021
Jonathan EastonNidd Valley Road Runners6 Nov 2021
Donna Hector Saltaire Striders6 Nov 2021
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders6 Nov 2021
Denise DavisSaltaire Striders6 Nov 2021
Anna SmithBradford Airedale AC6 Nov 2021
Charlotte SmithAckworth Road Runners6 Nov 2021
Avril ArchibaldRoundhay Runners6 Nov 2021
Sarah Peachey Chapel Allerton Runners5 Nov 2021
Richard TaylorNidd Valley Road Runners5 Nov 2021
Robert CummingAbbey Runners5 Nov 2021
Julie BucknellWetherby Runners AC5 Nov 2021
Wendy BithrayHorsforth Fellandale5 Nov 2021
Richard HawkinsYork Postal Harriers5 Nov 2021
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners5 Nov 2021
Steven GottIlkley Harriers5 Nov 2021
Mike PowellValley Striders5 Nov 2021
Stefan RoseRoundhay Runners5 Nov 2021
Anna Lavelle Horsforth Harriers4 Nov 2021
Helga TolentinoSaltaire Striders4 Nov 2021
Katie HillAirecentre Pacers4 Nov 2021
Ellie ShippHyde Park Harriers4 Nov 2021
Paul MillgateWetherby Runners AC4 Nov 2021
Jan KuendigerYork Triathlon Club4 Nov 2021
Carly DykesAirecentre Pacers4 Nov 2021
David Campbell-HemmingHorsforth Fellandale4 Nov 2021
Richard DuffyHorsforth Harriers4 Nov 2021
William WoodheadAirecentre Pacers4 Nov 2021
May MehdiWetherby Runners AC4 Nov 2021
Adam LomasHyde Park Harriers4 Nov 2021
Hannah GrencisChapel Allerton Runners4 Nov 2021
John KendellChapel Allerton Runners4 Nov 2021
Jade JohnsonRothwell Harriers & AC4 Nov 2021
Patricia Keadin-BrownRothwell Harriers & AC4 Nov 2021
Katherine LeechYork Triathlon Club4 Nov 2021
Jon DaviesYork Postal Harriers3 Nov 2021
Luke VeeversBradford Airedale AC3 Nov 2021
Maria Paliuc Roundhay Runners3 Nov 2021
Amber HolmesRothwell Harriers & AC3 Nov 2021
Rich WelshRothwell Harriers & AC3 Nov 2021
Nick WallheadWetherby Runners AC3 Nov 2021
Donna BaileyAckworth Road Runners3 Nov 2021
Mike RodgersWetherby Runners AC3 Nov 2021
Liz ReddingtonValley Striders3 Nov 2021
Gavin WalkerAckworth Road Runners3 Nov 2021
Fraser WhitfieldChapel Allerton Runners3 Nov 2021
Ruth NormanHyde Park Harriers3 Nov 2021
Anna HoutonKippax & District Harriers2 Nov 2021
Carl JonesYork Triathlon Club2 Nov 2021
David GrayHorsforth Harriers2 Nov 2021
Mike ListerChapel Allerton Runners2 Nov 2021
Paul JackmanRothwell Harriers & AC2 Nov 2021
Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners2 Nov 2021
Josh DawsonHyde Park Harriers2 Nov 2021
Rowena SkelhornRothwell Harriers & AC2 Nov 2021
Stewart SpinkSaltaire Striders2 Nov 2021
George SchofieldSt Theresas AC2 Nov 2021
Chris WatmoughSaltaire Striders2 Nov 2021
Rosalind SmithHyde Park Harriers2 Nov 2021
Adam PartonValley Striders1 Nov 2021
Dan PriceChapel Allerton Runners1 Nov 2021
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton Runners1 Nov 2021
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners1 Nov 2021
Ryan TaitRoundhay Runners1 Nov 2021
John ArcherYork Triathlon Club1 Nov 2021
Denise McGeachyChapel Allerton Runners1 Nov 2021
Becca KeevashValley Striders1 Nov 2021
Lee GreenhalghHorsforth Harriers1 Nov 2021
Laura SykesSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2021
Martin CritchleyHorsforth Harriers1 Nov 2021
Robyn AdamsDragons Running Club (Leeds)1 Nov 2021
Hayden AdamsHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Nov 2021
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC1 Nov 2021
John NetherwayTadcaster Harriers1 Nov 2021
Andy BissetHorsforth Harriers1 Nov 2021
Simon RichardsonIlkley Harriers1 Nov 2021
Jamie Wainwright Kippax & District Harriers31 Oct 2021
Jason BrittonKippax & District Harriers31 Oct 2021
Kelly WilbyIlkley Harriers31 Oct 2021
Barney LernerSaltaire Striders31 Oct 2021
Jan DaviesDragons Running Club (Leeds)31 Oct 2021
Paul DurkinKippax & District Harriers31 Oct 2021
Linda DurkinKippax & District Harriers31 Oct 2021
Andrew FowlesRoundhay Runners31 Oct 2021
Derek DobinsonKnaresborough Striders31 Oct 2021
Claire FaulknerChapel Allerton Runners31 Oct 2021
Justin WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC31 Oct 2021
Pascale FotherbyValley Striders31 Oct 2021
Jay Kitchen Kippax & District Harriers31 Oct 2021
Madeleine NowakHyde Park Harriers31 Oct 2021
Marcus ShawNidd Valley Road Runners31 Oct 2021
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners31 Oct 2021
Philip LimValley Striders31 Oct 2021
Louise MurrayHyde Park Harriers31 Oct 2021
Nikki EastwoodRoundhay Runners31 Oct 2021
Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road Runners31 Oct 2021
Lisa Prosho Saltaire Striders31 Oct 2021
Matthew AthersmithWharfedale Harriers31 Oct 2021
Rose ColletHyde Park Harriers31 Oct 2021
James RodenAbbey Runners31 Oct 2021
Peter NorenHyde Park Harriers31 Oct 2021
Wendy HeySaltaire Striders31 Oct 2021
Mats VermeerenValley Striders31 Oct 2021
Matt EllisAbbey Runners31 Oct 2021
Rachel BentleyValley Striders31 Oct 2021
Sarah FieldAbbey Runners31 Oct 2021
Graham MerrickChapel Allerton Runners31 Oct 2021
Rob FurnessWharfedale Harriers31 Oct 2021
Craig DerryTadcaster Harriers31 Oct 2021
Becky MurrayValley Striders31 Oct 2021
Rebecca GrayHyde Park Harriers31 Oct 2021
Dave AllisonAckworth Road Runners31 Oct 2021
Craig PorterDragons Running Club (Leeds)31 Oct 2021
Emma HoughDragons Running Club (Leeds)31 Oct 2021
Annie BeaumontKippax & District Harriers31 Oct 2021
Clare MaxwellHyde Park Harriers31 Oct 2021
Luke O'Neill Roundhay Runners31 Oct 2021
Leah ForeyDragons Running Club (Leeds)30 Oct 2021
Kate SolomonHyde Park Harriers30 Oct 2021
Rebecca GreenwoodAckworth Road Runners30 Oct 2021
Hazel RussellRipon Runners30 Oct 2021
Julie Levitt St Theresas AC30 Oct 2021
Louise O'MarrAckworth Road Runners30 Oct 2021
Lucy ChurmKirkstall Harriers30 Oct 2021
Kevin Mcmullan Valley Striders30 Oct 2021
Martin GebbettHorsforth Fellandale30 Oct 2021
Lindsay LowsonChapel Allerton Runners30 Oct 2021
Louis BestRothwell Harriers & AC30 Oct 2021
Carolyn ParkDragons Running Club (Leeds)30 Oct 2021
Serena BlackburnHorsforth Harriers30 Oct 2021
Jenny OldridgeHorsforth Harriers30 Oct 2021
Jason MarshallKippax & District Harriers30 Oct 2021
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton Runners30 Oct 2021
Sarah BrightWharfedale Harriers30 Oct 2021
James RouthAirecentre Pacers30 Oct 2021
Mike KayeNidd Valley Road Runners30 Oct 2021
John CookeTadcaster Harriers30 Oct 2021
Dom BarnettChapel Allerton Runners30 Oct 2021
Karen BallAckworth Road Runners30 Oct 2021
Sian WalkingtonHorsforth Harriers30 Oct 2021
Jack HipkissKirkstall Harriers30 Oct 2021
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners30 Oct 2021
Lesley NeedhamAckworth Road Runners30 Oct 2021
Lucy VamplewAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Bryan RossHorsforth Harriers29 Oct 2021
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers29 Oct 2021
Rebecca HolmesRothwell Harriers & AC29 Oct 2021
David LightenKippax & District Harriers29 Oct 2021
Keith ParkHorsforth Harriers29 Oct 2021
Sohail MiranBradford Airedale AC29 Oct 2021
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas AC29 Oct 2021
Morgana HartleyHorsforth Harriers29 Oct 2021
Alison John-BaptisteAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Georgi NewtonAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Will WalkerAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Matthew MacDonaldRoundhay Runners29 Oct 2021
Rory McAndrewRoundhay Runners29 Oct 2021
Martyn StearnAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Ewa ScottNidd Valley Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Robert BlemingsMorley Running Club29 Oct 2021
Adrian ByromAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Emily FollowsKippax & District Harriers29 Oct 2021
Andrew MascarenhasAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Bradley WalkerAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Stewart HaighAckworth Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Simon PartridgeYork Postal Harriers29 Oct 2021
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers29 Oct 2021
Paul SawyerHyde Park Harriers29 Oct 2021
Brian Hainsworth Nidd Valley Road Runners29 Oct 2021
Jason WESTMORELAND Rothwell Harriers & AC29 Oct 2021
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers29 Oct 2021
Brian ShawRothwell Harriers & AC28 Oct 2021
Shantel RossChapel Allerton Runners28 Oct 2021
Harriet FletcherSaltaire Striders28 Oct 2021
Joanne HawdenRothwell Harriers & AC28 Oct 2021
Martin Appleby Rothwell Harriers & AC28 Oct 2021
Daniel JosephsRoundhay Runners28 Oct 2021
Guy ParkerNidd Valley Road Runners28 Oct 2021
Moira McTagueNidd Valley Road Runners28 Oct 2021
Rafet OngunHyde Park Harriers28 Oct 2021
Gareth BellHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Oct 2021
Geoff ThompsonWharfedale Harriers28 Oct 2021
Louise Dell'AmicoSaltaire Striders28 Oct 2021
Loris Dell'AmicoSaltaire Striders28 Oct 2021
Dan BabingtonDragons Running Club (Leeds)28 Oct 2021
Gillian BrownDragons Running Club (Leeds)28 Oct 2021
Sarah TolkinRothwell Harriers & AC28 Oct 2021
Nathan EdmondsonIlkley Harriers28 Oct 2021
JAKE TOWLERValley Striders28 Oct 2021
Alys GriffithsHyde Park Harriers28 Oct 2021
Dave McGuireAbbey Runners28 Oct 2021
Joseph Ibrahim Abbey Runners28 Oct 2021
Lucy Jobson-WoodHyde Park Harriers28 Oct 2021
Michael GraysonSt Theresas AC28 Oct 2021
Sam ChapmanSt Theresas AC28 Oct 2021
Sam FugillNidd Valley Road Runners27 Oct 2021
Sean MullanyRoundhay Runners27 Oct 2021
Lynsey BarracloughNidd Valley Road Runners27 Oct 2021
Frazer CarrHyde Park Harriers27 Oct 2021
Zoe HoyKippax & District Harriers27 Oct 2021
Graham HoyKippax & District Harriers27 Oct 2021
Pete BlackburnKippax & District Harriers27 Oct 2021
Will JeepsHyde Park Harriers27 Oct 2021
Dylan RickerbyRothwell Harriers & AC27 Oct 2021
Alan DavyKippax & District Harriers27 Oct 2021
Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road Runners27 Oct 2021
Garry KeenanWetherby Runners AC27 Oct 2021
Nicola CarterKnaresborough Striders27 Oct 2021
Charlotte GraceAckworth Road Runners27 Oct 2021
Helen BeddowHyde Park Harriers27 Oct 2021
Veronica HawkingKippax & District Harriers27 Oct 2021
Andrea FoulkeKippax & District Harriers27 Oct 2021
Louise ReidRipon Runners27 Oct 2021
Joe BainboroughValley Striders27 Oct 2021
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers26 Oct 2021
Nik FormanKnaresborough Striders26 Oct 2021
Laura DuffieldValley Striders26 Oct 2021
Alan DouglasSaltaire Striders26 Oct 2021
Stephen EllmoreKnaresborough Striders26 Oct 2021
Mhairi SellarKnaresborough Striders26 Oct 2021
Emma WhitlowHyde Park Harriers26 Oct 2021
Robin CoghlanRoundhay Runners26 Oct 2021
NAIOMI SAUNDERSVale of York Athletic Community26 Oct 2021
Janet BowerSaltaire Striders26 Oct 2021
David BowerSaltaire Striders26 Oct 2021
Samantha TaylorKirkstall Harriers26 Oct 2021
Andy Hill Kippax & District Harriers26 Oct 2021
Bethany LovellValley Striders26 Oct 2021
Carl KernickSaltaire Striders26 Oct 2021
Andy BedfordSaltaire Striders26 Oct 2021
Jonathan HookhamAckworth Road Runners26 Oct 2021
Annette McTaggartKippax & District Harriers26 Oct 2021
Emma LongfellowSt Theresas AC26 Oct 2021
Ellie HorrocksHalifax Harriers & AC26 Oct 2021
David MorleySt Theresas AC25 Oct 2021
Chloe QuinnHyde Park Harriers25 Oct 2021
David SidwellAckworth Road Runners25 Oct 2021
Debbie SidwellAckworth Road Runners25 Oct 2021
Belinda ConnollyChapel Allerton Runners25 Oct 2021
Michael MeliaWakefield Triathlon Club25 Oct 2021
Michael RobinsonAckworth Road Runners25 Oct 2021
Clare SlorachHyde Park Harriers25 Oct 2021
Jan RaynerRoundhay Runners25 Oct 2021
Ian RaynerRoundhay Runners25 Oct 2021
John MessengerKippax & District Harriers25 Oct 2021
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners25 Oct 2021
Mohammed RahmanAbbey Runners25 Oct 2021
Stephen WorrallChapel Allerton Runners25 Oct 2021
Graham PawleyValley Striders25 Oct 2021
Craig KentAbbey Runners25 Oct 2021
Andrew CarrierHyde Park Harriers25 Oct 2021
Anne LewisRoundhay Runners25 Oct 2021
Sam HadfieldHyde Park Harriers25 Oct 2021
Colm O'HaraRoundhay Runners25 Oct 2021
Catherine MorlandKnaresborough Striders25 Oct 2021
Steve MorlandKnaresborough Striders25 Oct 2021
Richard AdcockValley Striders24 Oct 2021
Louise PickettRoundhay Runners24 Oct 2021
Nick LyonRothwell Harriers & AC24 Oct 2021
Heather RoweHyde Park Harriers24 Oct 2021
Bart LewandowskiHyde Park Harriers24 Oct 2021
Sean BrennanKnaresborough Striders24 Oct 2021
Katie Taylor-CrossAbbey Runners24 Oct 2021
John SinghSaltaire Striders24 Oct 2021
Meghan BentleyHyde Park Harriers24 Oct 2021
Claire AnsteeVegan Runners UK24 Oct 2021
Alex WormaldHyde Park Harriers24 Oct 2021
Richard KnightonHyde Park Harriers24 Oct 2021
Chris CobbRoundhay Runners24 Oct 2021
Paul StockburnHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Oct 2021
Megan JohansenHyde Park Harriers24 Oct 2021
Ben SeniorRothwell Harriers & AC24 Oct 2021
Sue McCluskeyKippax & District Harriers24 Oct 2021
Ian StoreyKippax & District Harriers24 Oct 2021
Gary OatesVale of York Athletic Community24 Oct 2021
Connor ClarkAbbey Runners23 Oct 2021
Dave WeightRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2021
Valerie PellKippax & District Harriers23 Oct 2021
Chris WilkinsonRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2021
Adam StirkWharfedale Harriers23 Oct 2021
Paul BerwinHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2021
Emma DransfieldRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2021
Paul CrostonEccleshill Road Runners23 Oct 2021
Lizzie Turner Harrogate Harriers & AC22 Oct 2021
ALISON HUNTERKippax & District Harriers22 Oct 2021
Stu SklinarRoundhay Runners22 Oct 2021
Mark BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Oct 2021
Oliver RichardsOtley AC22 Oct 2021
Karly StringerHyde Park Harriers22 Oct 2021
Ives SoloHyde Park Harriers22 Oct 2021
Rich SykesSaltaire Striders22 Oct 2021
Mike WilliamsIlkley Harriers22 Oct 2021
Subi Mwakasungura Roundhay Runners22 Oct 2021
Nick AndralojcHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Oct 2021
Ben JohnstonHorsforth Harriers22 Oct 2021
Jonathan CoadeHyde Park Harriers22 Oct 2021
Anya FergusonAbbey Runners22 Oct 2021
Gabe KilnerHyde Park Harriers22 Oct 2021
Abbey HewsonRoundhay Runners21 Oct 2021
Nathan MarkeyBradford Airedale AC21 Oct 2021
Barry MarkeyBradford Airedale AC21 Oct 2021
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders21 Oct 2021
Brian PerfittEccleshill Road Runners21 Oct 2021
Paul WoodRodillian Runners21 Oct 2021
Tim TunnardWetherby Runners AC21 Oct 2021
James TarbitHyde Park Harriers21 Oct 2021
Tiffany HolroydeChapel Allerton Runners21 Oct 2021
John NavisSaltaire Striders21 Oct 2021
Sarah LundAirecentre Pacers21 Oct 2021
Philip HillRoundhay Runners21 Oct 2021
Liam JenkinsAbbey Runners21 Oct 2021
Joe MortonRoundhay Runners21 Oct 2021
Stuart LittleHorsforth Harriers20 Oct 2021
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners20 Oct 2021
Eleanor WarrenSt Theresas AC20 Oct 2021
Ian SandersonValley Striders20 Oct 2021
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton Runners20 Oct 2021
Julie TaylorKippax & District Harriers20 Oct 2021
Ian StoreySaltaire Striders20 Oct 2021
Dom NurseAbbey Runners20 Oct 2021
Grace RobertsHyde Park Harriers20 Oct 2021
Daniel ClaytonHyde Park Harriers20 Oct 2021
Simon WatsonHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2021
Stuart DunbarSaltaire Striders20 Oct 2021
Ursula HolmesNidd Valley Road Runners20 Oct 2021
Stephen BaileyKippax & District Harriers20 Oct 2021
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners20 Oct 2021
Linda BusseyEccleshill Road Runners19 Oct 2021
Gillian SellarsYork Triathlon Club19 Oct 2021
Jenny ShawSaltaire Striders19 Oct 2021
Skmon WalkerAirecentre Pacers19 Oct 2021
Alan SquireHorsforth Harriers19 Oct 2021
Neil BlakemanRoundhay Runners19 Oct 2021
Alastair WhiteAbbey Runners19 Oct 2021
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders19 Oct 2021
Colin WalkerBingley Harriers & AC19 Oct 2021
Steven ParkinsonYork Postal Harriers19 Oct 2021
Paul GallagherAckworth Road Runners19 Oct 2021
Andrew McloughlinAckworth Road Runners18 Oct 2021
Jane CrossleyKirkstall Harriers18 Oct 2021
Hannah LeeKirkstall Harriers18 Oct 2021
NEIL BUCKLEYYork Triathlon Club18 Oct 2021
Daniel RobinsKippax & District Harriers18 Oct 2021
Fiona RobinsKippax & District Harriers18 Oct 2021
Diane KitchenIlkley Harriers18 Oct 2021
Martin SavageKirkstall Harriers18 Oct 2021
John ElliottRoundhay Runners18 Oct 2021
Pete TwiggRoundhay Runners18 Oct 2021
Lindsey GibsonRoundhay Runners18 Oct 2021
Les KitchingKippax & District Harriers18 Oct 2021
Alex LeslieNidd Valley Road Runners18 Oct 2021
Therese SheehanKirkstall Harriers18 Oct 2021
Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Striders18 Oct 2021
Anne MurtoughHorsforth Fellandale17 Oct 2021
Rhys BrownHorsforth Harriers17 Oct 2021
Gary BartlettRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Sarah GregoryIlkley Harriers17 Oct 2021
Richard DrakeRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Steve TigheRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Gemma Traviss-TurnerRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Adam HindsonHyde Park Harriers17 Oct 2021
Julie HaddonHyde Park Harriers17 Oct 2021
Olly SmithHyde Park Harriers17 Oct 2021
Emma WatsonWharfedale Harriers17 Oct 2021
Catherine BarrettKirkstall Harriers17 Oct 2021
Claire ParkHorsforth Harriers17 Oct 2021
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers17 Oct 2021
Simon BurbidgeRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Tom BamberRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Jeremy RichardsonRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Marcos ValeroRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Mary O'DONNELLRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
James CookRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Lee HargadonRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2021
Melissa Owens Airecentre Pacers17 Oct 2021
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers17 Oct 2021
David BonningKippax & District Harriers17 Oct 2021
Emma BrownHyde Park Harriers17 Oct 2021
Clare CopleyKippax & District Harriers17 Oct 2021
James CopleyKippax & District Harriers17 Oct 2021
Joe ButlerSt Theresas AC17 Oct 2021
Michael YeadonHorsforth Harriers17 Oct 2021
Linden DwyerHorsforth Harriers17 Oct 2021
Oliver ClarkinHyde Park Harriers17 Oct 2021
Mark SeymourHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2021
Roger WardRothwell Harriers & AC16 Oct 2021
Fiona RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners16 Oct 2021
Sean FitzgeraldValley Striders16 Oct 2021
Jo RickerbyVegan Runners UK16 Oct 2021
James Tarran Valley Striders16 Oct 2021
Liz AdamsValley Striders16 Oct 2021
Gary MannValley Striders16 Oct 2021
Jason PlattenYork Postal Harriers16 Oct 2021
Deanna DawkinsYork Postal Harriers16 Oct 2021
Marc PearsonYork Postal Harriers16 Oct 2021
Huw LippiattValley Striders15 Oct 2021
Neil SedgleyValley Striders15 Oct 2021
Matthew EvansHorsforth Harriers15 Oct 2021
PETER HEYKirkstall Harriers15 Oct 2021
CAROL MORANKirkstall Harriers15 Oct 2021
Gill BennettAckworth Road Runners15 Oct 2021
Simon BennettAckworth Road Runners15 Oct 2021
Peter RussellHorsforth Harriers15 Oct 2021
Helen LoveSaltaire Striders15 Oct 2021
Martin LoveSaltaire Striders15 Oct 2021
Paul HammondKippax & District Harriers15 Oct 2021
Paul SmithValley Striders15 Oct 2021
Anneke ImesonRipon Runners15 Oct 2021
Jasmine SalihAbbey Runners15 Oct 2021
Marc SennettWharfedale Harriers15 Oct 2021
Tom MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Oct 2021
Julie James St Theresas AC15 Oct 2021
Sarah MorleySt Theresas AC14 Oct 2021
Jerry WatsonValley Striders14 Oct 2021
Claire Howard Roundhay Runners14 Oct 2021
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders14 Oct 2021
Keith HaleRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2021
Lisa EllwoodYork Postal Harriers14 Oct 2021
Robin CulshawHyde Park Harriers14 Oct 2021
Rob GrovesHyde Park Harriers14 Oct 2021
Jeanette MeikleRoundhay Runners14 Oct 2021
Ian MeikleRoundhay Runners14 Oct 2021
Emily ChatwinAckworth Road Runners14 Oct 2021
Elinor SnapeRodillian Runners14 Oct 2021
Janette FreemanHorsforth Harriers14 Oct 2021
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers14 Oct 2021
James StruttHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Oct 2021
Tobias AdkinsHyde Park Harriers14 Oct 2021
Alasdair FellowsHyde Park Harriers14 Oct 2021
Jon RichardsAbbey Runners14 Oct 2021
Neil BaxterAbbey Runners14 Oct 2021
Callum ParkeAckworth Road Runners14 Oct 2021
Adrian WilliamsAirecentre Pacers14 Oct 2021
Thomas JacksonRoundhay Runners14 Oct 2021
Matthew HarrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Oct 2021
Susan LewisRoundhay Runners13 Oct 2021
Derek LeeAirecentre Pacers13 Oct 2021
Gordon CrawfordHyde Park Harriers13 Oct 2021
Lynda ParkinsonAirecentre Pacers13 Oct 2021
Lauren EadonWetherby Runners AC13 Oct 2021
Vicky MillerHorsforth Harriers13 Oct 2021
Hazel FentonHorsforth Harriers13 Oct 2021
Valerie BellWetherby Runners AC13 Oct 2021
Emma ClarkWetherby Runners AC13 Oct 2021
Emma WarnerWetherby Runners AC13 Oct 2021
Richard BellWetherby Runners AC13 Oct 2021
Louise GardhamHyde Park Harriers13 Oct 2021
Aiveen SmithHorsforth Harriers13 Oct 2021
John ShanksValley Striders13 Oct 2021
Ruth NaylorHorsforth Harriers13 Oct 2021
Greg HullSaltaire Striders13 Oct 2021
Colin McFaddenHorsforth Harriers13 Oct 2021
Richard HillarbyRothwell Harriers & AC13 Oct 2021
Joe SteeleRoundhay Runners13 Oct 2021
Stewart NicholSt Theresas AC13 Oct 2021
Phil PriestleyAirecentre Pacers13 Oct 2021
George RavenhallNorth Leeds Fell Runners13 Oct 2021
Abigail FairbairnHorsforth Harriers13 Oct 2021
Katie HaynesWetherby Runners AC13 Oct 2021
Dong HoangAbbey Runners12 Oct 2021
Tony NewbornSt Theresas AC12 Oct 2021
George AndersonHyde Park Harriers12 Oct 2021
Louise BellasAckworth Road Runners12 Oct 2021
Diane ThomasKirkstall Harriers12 Oct 2021
Carole KeighleyAirecentre Pacers12 Oct 2021
Indi LaceyHyde Park Harriers12 Oct 2021
Andrew HarkerRipon Runners12 Oct 2021
Richard ThomasKirkstall Harriers12 Oct 2021
Alison HargreavesHyde Park Harriers12 Oct 2021
Owen ThomasRoundhay Runners12 Oct 2021
Philip FisherHyde Park Harriers12 Oct 2021
Amy GoamanRoundhay Runners12 Oct 2021
Edward LoweRodillian Runners12 Oct 2021
Hayley HARTLEYRodillian Runners12 Oct 2021
NEIL HARTLEYRodillian Runners12 Oct 2021
Steven CleggHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Oct 2021
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers12 Oct 2021
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners11 Oct 2021
Angie MckinneyWharfedale Harriers11 Oct 2021
Claire BoothHyde Park Harriers11 Oct 2021
Alison Campbell Valley Striders11 Oct 2021
Adam GerrishIlkley Harriers11 Oct 2021
Daniel PriceValley Striders11 Oct 2021
Phil HammondHyde Park Harriers11 Oct 2021
James BoothHyde Park Harriers11 Oct 2021
Richard PullanHyde Park Harriers11 Oct 2021
Giedrius GeislerisKirkstall Harriers11 Oct 2021
Trevor RaddingsHyde Park Harriers11 Oct 2021
John EldredChapel Allerton Runners11 Oct 2021
Holly AustinChapel Allerton Runners11 Oct 2021
Nick PayneHyde Park Harriers11 Oct 2021
Emma McLarnonChapel Allerton Runners11 Oct 2021
Mark HullAckworth Road Runners11 Oct 2021
Sophie MartinWharfedale Harriers11 Oct 2021
Darren HorobinAckworth Road Runners11 Oct 2021
Billy GoddardRoundhay Runners11 Oct 2021
Helen LewisRoundhay Runners11 Oct 2021
Paul BernardoAckworth Road Runners11 Oct 2021
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC11 Oct 2021
Chloe BrooksHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2021
Michelle DicksonHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2021
Carol NorfolkRipon Runners10 Oct 2021
Lucy NeedhamWharfedale Harriers10 Oct 2021
Dan LeeHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2021
Bill WinderAckworth Road Runners10 Oct 2021
Ross BlackburnRothwell Harriers & AC10 Oct 2021
Simon FRAZERSaltaire Striders10 Oct 2021
Poppy CartwrightAirecentre Pacers10 Oct 2021
James CollinsonHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2021
Hannah PercyNidd Valley Road Runners10 Oct 2021
Carole-Ann JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Oct 2021
Rachel CookeAckworth Road Runners10 Oct 2021
Will KerrSaltaire Striders10 Oct 2021
Olivia Gardner Ackworth Road Runners10 Oct 2021
James WilkinsonPudsey & Bramley AC10 Oct 2021
Liz LoweRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2021
Michael MansfieldRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2021
Adam EllisAbbey Runners10 Oct 2021
Justin JonesRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2021
Richard GarrattHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2021
Martin FillinghamSaltaire Striders10 Oct 2021
Fiona BlythHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2021
Nicholas ChildKirkstall Harriers10 Oct 2021
Stephanie MatuChapel Allerton Runners10 Oct 2021
Dave SintonKnaresborough Striders10 Oct 2021
Simon BarberAckworth Road Runners10 Oct 2021
Richard DaveyWetherby Runners AC9 Oct 2021
Jo DaveyWetherby Runners AC9 Oct 2021
Janet BarrAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Angela BensonRipon Runners9 Oct 2021
Tyler StarksAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Jade SealAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Cary BernardAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Rebecca GoodyHyde Park Harriers9 Oct 2021
Yvette McKinneyAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Charles McKinneyAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Ryan SmithAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Sarah LongfieldAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Debbie MooreSaltaire Striders9 Oct 2021
David CooperAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
Paul FreemanHorsforth Harriers9 Oct 2021
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners9 Oct 2021
RICHARD WESTSaltaire Striders9 Oct 2021
Andrew ForsythDoncaster AC9 Oct 2021
Thomas MacklamAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
David HughesAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Sarah HunterAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Paul FarmeryHyde Park Harriers8 Oct 2021
Ruth WalkerAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Robert MilnerAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Gail WranglesAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Ruth MuirSt Theresas AC8 Oct 2021
Denise ClarkAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Alan O'BrienKirkstall Harriers8 Oct 2021
Emma EvansAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Joe WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners8 Oct 2021
Emma HardyRothwell Harriers & AC8 Oct 2021
Michelle Faulkner Valley Striders8 Oct 2021
Paul CommonRoundhay Runners8 Oct 2021
Mark CrosslandRipon Runners8 Oct 2021
Justin PierceIlkley Harriers8 Oct 2021
Pawel TrycSaltaire Striders8 Oct 2021
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders8 Oct 2021
Helen WesternSaltaire Striders8 Oct 2021
Gary WesternSaltaire Striders8 Oct 2021
Andrew PineSaltaire Striders8 Oct 2021
Emma-Jane RichardsonKippax & District Harriers8 Oct 2021
David FennahWetherby Runners AC8 Oct 2021
Alex FennahWetherby Runners AC8 Oct 2021
Ben ColdwellKirkstall Harriers8 Oct 2021
Andy PurllRipon Runners8 Oct 2021
Katrina DenholmKirkstall Harriers8 Oct 2021
Leanne ClaymanRoundhay Runners8 Oct 2021
Carol MiddletonAckworth Road Runners7 Oct 2021
Sally MorrisAckworth Road Runners7 Oct 2021
Mary JealIlkley Harriers7 Oct 2021
Mathew MidgleyBradford Airedale AC7 Oct 2021
Kieran BurkeRoundhay Runners7 Oct 2021
Helen BuglassWetherby Runners AC7 Oct 2021
Dianne AddisonHorsforth Fellandale7 Oct 2021
Miami HoltSaltaire Striders7 Oct 2021
Patrick NesdenKirkstall Harriers7 Oct 2021
Dan KersleyKnaresborough Striders7 Oct 2021
Iain SouchYork Triathlon Club6 Oct 2021
Bev MottleyAbbey Runners6 Oct 2021
Jonathan RichardsonYork Postal Harriers6 Oct 2021
Jonathan SmithRoundhay Runners6 Oct 2021
Lara Johnson Wetherby Runners AC6 Oct 2021
Lindsay SutcliffeKnaresborough Striders6 Oct 2021
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners6 Oct 2021
Wendy ChapmanKippax & District Harriers6 Oct 2021
Harry CorkerYork Triathlon Club6 Oct 2021
Sarah O'SullivanHorsforth Harriers6 Oct 2021
Bronwyn WatsonYork Triathlon Club6 Oct 2021
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners6 Oct 2021
Ros BrownIlkley Harriers6 Oct 2021
Luis FullerChapel Allerton Runners6 Oct 2021
Baldish SandhuKirkstall Harriers6 Oct 2021
Rebecca WhalleyHorsforth Harriers6 Oct 2021
Georgia BaynesHorsforth Harriers6 Oct 2021
Rebecca WalfordRoundhay Runners6 Oct 2021
Graham D'ArcySaltaire Striders6 Oct 2021
Sarah HayesIlkley Harriers5 Oct 2021
Phil RaddallYork Postal Harriers5 Oct 2021
Charles MortimerChapel Allerton Runners5 Oct 2021
Morag FowlerRoundhay Runners5 Oct 2021
Nicola BuddingIlkley Harriers5 Oct 2021
Robert BuddingIlkley Harriers5 Oct 2021
Ryan AubreyAckworth Road Runners5 Oct 2021
Liam SaddlerAckworth Road Runners5 Oct 2021
Dom CarterYork Postal Harriers5 Oct 2021
Andrew HarropKnaresborough Striders5 Oct 2021
Emma HarropKnaresborough Striders5 Oct 2021
Luke Wray-RogersAbbey Runners5 Oct 2021
Angela ReeveWetherby Runners AC5 Oct 2021
Charles LinesAckworth Road Runners5 Oct 2021
Bill ShivelyYork Postal Harriers5 Oct 2021
Jonathan EagleHorsforth Harriers5 Oct 2021
Kevin RiceWetherby Runners AC4 Oct 2021
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers4 Oct 2021
Claire VandeveldeRoundhay Runners4 Oct 2021
Wendy BerryAckworth Road Runners4 Oct 2021
Sima LoweryKnaresborough Striders4 Oct 2021
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers4 Oct 2021
Alexandra FirthAbbey Runners4 Oct 2021
Kate LofthouseIlkley Harriers4 Oct 2021
Liam RileyChapel Allerton Runners4 Oct 2021
Rachel LeachRoundhay Runners4 Oct 2021
Chris LeachRoundhay Runners4 Oct 2021
Neal EdmondsonHorsforth Harriers4 Oct 2021
Anna StocksHyde Park Harriers4 Oct 2021
Terry SinarAckworth Road Runners4 Oct 2021
Johan EklundRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2021
Nicholas CharlesworthWharfedale Harriers3 Oct 2021
Mark HoltWetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2021
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2021
Ian Ogden Saltaire Striders3 Oct 2021
Daniel ClaytonYork Postal Harriers3 Oct 2021
Jean HusseyValley Striders3 Oct 2021
John Hussey Valley Striders3 Oct 2021
Charlotte HallRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2021
John Emrys AllisonRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2021
Tim Straughan Valley Striders3 Oct 2021
Alice LilleySaltaire Striders3 Oct 2021
Karen BrookHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2021
Susie HaywoodHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2021
Charlotte KnightRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2021
Steven AllenHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2021
Fiona WaterhouseHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2021
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers3 Oct 2021
Daniel McKeownIlkley Harriers3 Oct 2021
Dave BaxterTadcaster Harriers3 Oct 2021
Andrew ThorpeRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2021
Fleur SiswickHyde Park Harriers3 Oct 2021
Ashley ColleyBradford Airedale AC3 Oct 2021
Ruth DraiseyHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2021
Stephen LillfordAbbey Runners2 Oct 2021
Philippa BarnesChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2021
George DickinsonBradford Airedale AC2 Oct 2021
Mark GregoryRothwell Harriers & AC2 Oct 2021
Dominic SamwaysChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2021
Samantha BoothChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2021
Ellen SharpeChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2021
Matt Sykes-HoobanKirkstall Harriers2 Oct 2021
Alex Trimble-FinlaysonHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2021
Molly SavillHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2021
Celia McroyallTadcaster Harriers2 Oct 2021
Ruth WarrenValley Striders2 Oct 2021
Jack OakshattAbbey Runners2 Oct 2021
Michael GartsideHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2021
Claire Barrett-MoldAbbey Runners2 Oct 2021
Tracy FoySaltaire Striders2 Oct 2021
Su ThompsonWharfedale Harriers2 Oct 2021
Jenny Higgins Roundhay Runners2 Oct 2021
Megan Moore Roundhay Runners2 Oct 2021
Thomas HodgsonHalifax Harriers & AC2 Oct 2021
Matthew BlakeleyRoundhay Runners2 Oct 2021
Helen CrossYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Oct 2021
Geoff BowmanRoundhay Runners2 Oct 2021
Daniel GrantValley Striders1 Oct 2021
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Oct 2021
Anna HarveyRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2021
Heath ListRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2021
Chloe HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Oct 2021
Danny MurrayValley Striders1 Oct 2021
Alison BennettIlkley Harriers1 Oct 2021
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders1 Oct 2021
Michael BroughValley Striders1 Oct 2021
Leila KaraValley Striders1 Oct 2021
Sam StoreyValley Striders1 Oct 2021
Catrina MorleyChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2021
Helen ForemanWetherby Runners AC1 Oct 2021
David AllisonChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2021
Jim BrayshawTadcaster Harriers1 Oct 2021
Caroline ThomasHorsforth Fellandale1 Oct 2021
Cian LowneyYork Triathlon Club1 Oct 2021
James CookNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners30 Sep 2021
Hayley Lloyd-HenryRoundhay Runners30 Sep 2021
Laura HastingsHyde Park Harriers30 Sep 2021
Jack VeritySaltaire Striders30 Sep 2021
Lucy RiderHyde Park Harriers30 Sep 2021
Emily LeggWetherby Runners AC30 Sep 2021
Ian LeggWetherby Runners AC30 Sep 2021
Laura GarrattHyde Park Harriers30 Sep 2021
Susan RogersNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Chris ParkerNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
James TarranValley Striders30 Sep 2021
Timothy RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Sep 2021
James WoodWetherby Runners AC30 Sep 2021
Hannah SuttonHyde Park Harriers30 Sep 2021
Jo RhodesHyde Park Harriers30 Sep 2021
Tom BrownValley Striders30 Sep 2021
Sylvia MortenNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Andy HolohanHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Sep 2021
Richard WillisHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Sep 2021
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers30 Sep 2021
Cheryl StopfordChapel Allerton Runners30 Sep 2021
Peter CallaghanWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Melanie CallaghanWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Katie BastinAbbey Runners29 Sep 2021
Tony BastinAbbey Runners29 Sep 2021
Elizabeth ScottChapel Allerton Runners29 Sep 2021
Sam BrowesRoundhay Runners29 Sep 2021
Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale29 Sep 2021
Jason NewellHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Curtis BroadheadHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Ged BeallTadcaster Harriers29 Sep 2021
Christopher RogersNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Amanda BrittonWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Deirdre BouderbaYork Postal Harriers29 Sep 2021
Gillian JohnsonSt Theresas AC29 Sep 2021
Joanna MillicanTadcaster Harriers29 Sep 2021
Jo Sweeting Ackworth Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Jo BarrettYork Postal Harriers29 Sep 2021
Amanda MckinnellAckworth Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Greg ThorleyAckworth Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Glenn ArmstrongTadcaster Harriers29 Sep 2021
Cara SassHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Tom DerryWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Jo DerryTadcaster Harriers29 Sep 2021
Luke SalmonsHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Sep 2021
Emily WightonNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Ian WightonNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
James UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Peter CostelloWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Joseph MartlewTadcaster Harriers29 Sep 2021
Gareth JowettHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Tim PalfremanHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Sep 2021
Chris GigliaHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Vicky HoughtonHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Jasbir BangerhHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Paula WilkinsonKnaresborough Striders28 Sep 2021
Steve PrustHyde Park Harriers28 Sep 2021
Katherine HillChapel Allerton Runners28 Sep 2021
Ken FoxValley Striders28 Sep 2021
Becca HattrellSt Theresas AC28 Sep 2021
Glen JohnsonTadcaster Harriers28 Sep 2021
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers28 Sep 2021
Nils LinstrumWetherby Runners AC28 Sep 2021
Sarah TurnbullSt Theresas AC28 Sep 2021
Paul HeeleyHorsforth Fellandale28 Sep 2021
John AckroydAbbey Runners28 Sep 2021
Phil SteelYork Triathlon Club28 Sep 2021
Claire HoughamHyde Park Harriers28 Sep 2021
John MallettNidd Valley Road Runners28 Sep 2021
Jamie RyanHyde Park Harriers28 Sep 2021
Andy JuddHyde Park Harriers28 Sep 2021
Tom EngelAbbey Runners28 Sep 2021
Andrew StonemanValley Striders28 Sep 2021
Chris Bywater Rothwell Harriers & AC28 Sep 2021
David SingletonIlkley Harriers28 Sep 2021
Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers28 Sep 2021
Christine AddisonHorsforth Fellandale28 Sep 2021
Angela BeattieNidd Valley Road Runners27 Sep 2021
Gerard O'DonnellAbbey Runners27 Sep 2021
David AskewHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Sep 2021
Tom LynchHorsforth Fellandale27 Sep 2021
John IrvingRoundhay Runners27 Sep 2021
Louise O'BrienHorsforth Fellandale27 Sep 2021
Geoff KingHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Sep 2021
Suzanne RickardRipon Runners27 Sep 2021
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners27 Sep 2021
Matthew SnowIlkley Harriers27 Sep 2021
Jacob GoodwinChapel Allerton Runners27 Sep 2021
Nic CuthbertsonChapel Allerton Runners27 Sep 2021
Michaela GrahamRipon Runners27 Sep 2021
Simon MoffattHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Sep 2021
Jill HornsbyNidd Valley Road Runners27 Sep 2021
Julian GerrityWharfedale Harriers27 Sep 2021
Allison PalmerHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Sep 2021
Hannah FoxAbbey Runners26 Sep 2021
Emily GibbinsIlkley Harriers26 Sep 2021
Ben ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Chris GibbinsHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Carl PrendergastHorsforth Fellandale26 Sep 2021
Jonathan WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Alexandra WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Eve WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Helene WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Phil RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners26 Sep 2021
Alyson BlakeleyRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton Runners26 Sep 2021
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Niamh JacksonRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Julia SayRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Stuart GaleHyde Park Harriers26 Sep 2021
Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Lisa PersicoAbbey Runners26 Sep 2021
Rebecca GoultChapel Allerton Runners26 Sep 2021
Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Phil McAlieceRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Paul SimkinsAbbey Runners26 Sep 2021
James ChanRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Sue SunderlandValley Striders26 Sep 2021
Jonathan YatesRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Ian PatchettAbbey Runners26 Sep 2021
Paddy MillerRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Sarah HallRoundhay Runners26 Sep 2021
Asta BevainyteKirkstall Harriers26 Sep 2021
Rachel GregsonHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Stewart LynskeyHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Sarah ShanksValley Striders26 Sep 2021
Isabelle RoweHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Sep 2021
Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC25 Sep 2021
Mark TwitchettRoundhay Runners25 Sep 2021
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners25 Sep 2021
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers25 Sep 2021
Mark WalkerHarrogate Harriers & AC25 Sep 2021
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC25 Sep 2021
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton Runners25 Sep 2021
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton Runners25 Sep 2021
Iain ManfieldAbbey Runners25 Sep 2021
Aaron BellChapel Allerton Runners24 Sep 2021
Annette RoeRothwell Harriers & AC24 Sep 2021
Ed ParrChapel Allerton Runners24 Sep 2021
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners24 Sep 2021
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers24 Sep 2021
Fred JewittChapel Allerton Runners24 Sep 2021
Richard HallRothwell Harriers & AC24 Sep 2021
Marion MuirHorsforth Fellandale24 Sep 2021
Richard Bromley Vale of York Athletic Community24 Sep 2021
Michael RobinsValley Striders24 Sep 2021
Holly BlackwoodValley Striders23 Sep 2021
Kirstie HolmesHorsforth Fellandale23 Sep 2021
Gio GuarinoRoundhay Runners23 Sep 2021
Julie TowseHorsforth Fellandale23 Sep 2021
Tanya ShepherdHorsforth Fellandale23 Sep 2021
Jane OughtonAbbey Runners23 Sep 2021
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners23 Sep 2021
Anthony FlintRoundhay Runners23 Sep 2021
Laura PhillipsAbbey Runners23 Sep 2021
Simon JonesAbbey Runners23 Sep 2021
Samantha HarrisValley Striders23 Sep 2021
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton Runners23 Sep 2021
Simon VallanceValley Striders23 Sep 2021
Carlos Bernardo JrChapel Allerton Runners23 Sep 2021
Richard GibbsRoundhay Runners23 Sep 2021
Steven WoodsNorthern Masters AC23 Sep 2021
Elizabeth Kay JefferiesHyde Park Harriers22 Sep 2021
Laura RobsonYork Postal Harriers22 Sep 2021
Sarah CulkinAbbey Runners22 Sep 2021
Donna SwalesAbbey Runners22 Sep 2021
Paul CravenAbbey Runners22 Sep 2021
Kate GabrielRoundhay Runners22 Sep 2021
Chris SawyerValley Striders22 Sep 2021
Tess FairburnKirkstall Harriers22 Sep 2021
Tony HodgeRoundhay Runners22 Sep 2021
Josh GrahamAbbey Runners22 Sep 2021
WAYNE WIDEMANKippax & District Harriers22 Sep 2021
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners22 Sep 2021
Martin BrockKnaresborough Striders22 Sep 2021
David ParryChapel Allerton Runners22 Sep 2021
David WomersleyHorsforth Harriers22 Sep 2021
Steph GledhillValley Striders22 Sep 2021
Jamie GrahamSt Theresas AC22 Sep 2021
Mags CookRoundhay Runners22 Sep 2021
Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers22 Sep 2021
Daniel FisherValley Striders22 Sep 2021
Collette SpencerKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
Paul WalkerKnaresborough Striders21 Sep 2021
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers21 Sep 2021
Mitchell BoocockPudsey & Bramley AC21 Sep 2021
Alison OldfieldKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers21 Sep 2021
Aaron LoweryRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Christina Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners21 Sep 2021
Jason AlbrechtSt Theresas AC21 Sep 2021
Dannie HembraChapel Allerton Runners21 Sep 2021
Rachel WardRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Paul GloverKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
Ben MoaklerRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Susie RobertsonKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
Liz BallValley Striders21 Sep 2021
Ian TaylorKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Harriet RogersRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Ross ArmstrongAbbey Runners21 Sep 2021
Mark Molyneux Abbey Runners21 Sep 2021
Adrian KeebleVale of York Athletic Community21 Sep 2021
Chris DearnleyRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Amanda SpencerValley Striders21 Sep 2021
Philippa TrevorrowValley Striders21 Sep 2021
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners21 Sep 2021
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers21 Sep 2021
Andrew HumphriesAirecentre Pacers21 Sep 2021
Joseph BurkeRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Kate HumphriesAirecentre Pacers21 Sep 2021
Aidan MooneyAbbey Runners21 Sep 2021
Katy NunnChapel Allerton Runners21 Sep 2021
Sam NunnChapel Allerton Runners21 Sep 2021
Chloe HudsonValley Striders21 Sep 2021
Nick HardySaltaire Striders21 Sep 2021
Stef BrienenAbbey Runners21 Sep 2021
Lloyd AllenKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
Tim Seddon St Theresas AC21 Sep 2021
Shevonne McLarnonKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
David Barrick Abbey Runners21 Sep 2021
Carys LippiattValley Striders21 Sep 2021
Kevin LongmateKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
Adam NodwellKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
John PrattHyde Park Harriers21 Sep 2021
Mark RyderRipon Runners21 Sep 2021
Elizabeth AllenChapel Allerton Runners21 Sep 2021
Tom KeighleyChapel Allerton Runners21 Sep 2021
Anne AkersHyde Park Harriers21 Sep 2021
Peter BadkinAbbey Runners21 Sep 2021
Melanie MayRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Tim TowlerValley Striders21 Sep 2021
Andrew ScottRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Chin YongSt Theresas AC21 Sep 2021
Rachael KearnsKirkstall Harriers21 Sep 2021
Kerrie-Anne Page Roundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Jonathan BundyRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Sean CookValley Striders21 Sep 2021
Martin WeeksNidd Valley Road Runners21 Sep 2021
Yvonne SkeltonNidd Valley Road Runners21 Sep 2021
Philip MitchellSt Theresas AC21 Sep 2021
Kathryn Molyneux Abbey Runners21 Sep 2021
James CarvelloRoundhay Runners21 Sep 2021
Stuart GallSt Theresas AC21 Sep 2021
Becky AshworthAbbey Runners21 Sep 2021
Anna HarroldChapel Allerton Runners21 Sep 2021
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton Runners21 Sep 2021
Mike FurbyValley Striders21 Sep 2021
Helen WaiteAirecentre Pacers21 Sep 2021
Roger Duckworth Nidd Valley Road Runners21 Sep 2021
James WrightKnaresborough Striders20 Sep 2021
Bob JacksonValley Striders20 Sep 2021
Trevor WilksAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Chris HassallHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Robert CalverChapel Allerton Runners20 Sep 2021
Tony Ledwaba-ChapmanNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Matthew HolmesAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Katharine ScottAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Louisa MamalisYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Richard EvansNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Jamie BakerRipon Runners20 Sep 2021
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
John WardAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Jane PrustHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Ellie AtackWetherby Runners AC20 Sep 2021
Emily SouthChapel Allerton Runners20 Sep 2021
Masako KondoAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC20 Sep 2021
Freddie RodenAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Helen RodenAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Salman ShamimPudsey & Bramley AC20 Sep 2021
Sam Rowley St Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Nicola HendersonVale of York Athletic Community20 Sep 2021
John WalkerRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Catherine BarberNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Lisa Belford-McDowellSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Kathryn AshworthAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Richard AshworthAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Paul CallaghanVale of York Athletic Community20 Sep 2021
Emma WinterVale of York Athletic Community20 Sep 2021
Michael SmithAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Alison SmithAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Julie HeselgraveSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Steven TurnerNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Andrew IddonNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Stuart ThorpeRothwell Harriers & AC20 Sep 2021
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Bev ElliottHorsforth Harriers20 Sep 2021
Ed PowellRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Michelle AldersonRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Melanie Hunter-SteeleSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton Runners20 Sep 2021
Nick CrebbinNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Nick SmithNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Kate DownieRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Ross Hutchison Abbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Kirsten Hutchison Abbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Brian ClinkRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Steve FirthRothwell Harriers & AC20 Sep 2021
Tekie BeyeneRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Susie ArmstrongRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Lucy CohenAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Susy RhodesNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Michael MossSaltaire Striders20 Sep 2021
David IsherwoodChapel Allerton Runners20 Sep 2021
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Eliza Taswell-FryerHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Chris WorfolkHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Graeme MilesHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Naomi Miles (Kellett)Hyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Paul Ramsden-YoungHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Amy Ramsden-YoungHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Roslyn BirchSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Kate PenroseKippax & District Harriers20 Sep 2021
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders20 Sep 2021
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Manuel ReyesDragons Running Club (Leeds)20 Sep 2021
Paul HoughChapel Allerton Runners20 Sep 2021
Phillip Scholefield Abbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners20 Sep 2021
Andy EastonKnaresborough Striders20 Sep 2021
Suzette JefferysSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Bex ForsterChapel Allerton Runners20 Sep 2021
Adam MogerKirkstall Harriers20 Sep 2021
Jack RoseHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Andy BrownSaltaire Striders20 Sep 2021
Joan KavanaghAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
James MangeollesHorsforth Harriers20 Sep 2021
Jim CarterYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Chandra ShekarNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Alyson GloverKirkstall Harriers20 Sep 2021
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
David LeslieAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Faye MullenAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Cal ClarkAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Rachel DavidsonValley Striders20 Sep 2021
Georgina LiddleVale of York Athletic Community20 Sep 2021
Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & AC20 Sep 2021
Paul GreeneAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Melanie EllwoodYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Glynn EllwoodYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Becky LawrenceHorsforth Harriers20 Sep 2021
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Matt NewellRoundhay Runners20 Sep 2021
Benjamin DouglasHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Lee LockwoodVale of York Athletic Community20 Sep 2021
Guy MarshallKnaresborough Striders20 Sep 2021
Daniel GauntSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Liam WilsonAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Adrian LeachAckworth Road Runners20 Sep 2021
Lynn FletcherSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Ian MartinVale of York Athletic Community20 Sep 2021
Clive WaltonAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers20 Sep 2021
Amy JohnsonYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Jess HaywardYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Philip Boynton Horsforth Harriers20 Sep 2021
Kate JohnsonAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Ed Newbould Abbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Muyang ZhangHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Joseph ElmesHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Judith SmithAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Andrea CoboAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Paul BrownRothwell Harriers & AC20 Sep 2021
Andy MillAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Jamie ButlerYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Amanda ClarkYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Robert ButlerHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Nicola ForwoodHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Diane Campbell York Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Harriet SleightYork Postal Harriers20 Sep 2021
Alex FellsHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Ellie CrossleyHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Douglas ScottHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Sep 2021
Liz WillisAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
James WhittakerAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Jessica McmullanSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Richard HerringtonSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2021
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
James BalkwillAbbey Runners20 Sep 2021
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders20 Sep 2021
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers20 Sep 2021
Jonathan YoungValley Striders20 Sep 2021
Back to Race Details