Race Calendar

Burton Leonard 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Sue DoughtyHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Mar 2020
Sarah Saunders28 Mar 2020
Andrew Hedley 28 Mar 2020
Neil Hall-Gardiner28 Mar 2020
Jonathan Linscott28 Mar 2020
Ben Linscott28 Mar 2020
Helen Lee28 Mar 2020
Steve LeeSkyrac AC28 Mar 2020
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders28 Mar 2020
Graham TinsleyRipon Runners28 Mar 2020
Tracey Tinsley28 Mar 2020
Anita OldhamRipon Runners28 Mar 2020
Rebecca Briscoe28 Mar 2020
Tom KilmurrayKnaresborough Striders28 Mar 2020
Emma KilmurrayKnaresborough Striders28 Mar 2020
Lynda HutchinsSkipton AC28 Mar 2020
Carla ReddishKnaresborough Striders28 Mar 2020
Steve EllmoreKnaresborough Striders28 Mar 2020
Alexandra NicolRipon Runners28 Mar 2020
Jane BennettPontefract AC28 Mar 2020
Andrew SumptonPontefract AC28 Mar 2020
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers & AC28 Mar 2020
Ted Sarmiento28 Mar 2020
Lizzy Tyler28 Mar 2020
Jon HancockRipon Runners28 Mar 2020
Rachael Morgan28 Mar 2020
Darren Doney28 Mar 2020
James WrightKnaresborough Striders28 Mar 2020
Archie Dallas27 Mar 2020
Jim Wright18 Mar 2020
Paul Say14 Mar 2020
Stu Clark12 Mar 2020
Sian Hacker11 Mar 2020
Andy PurllRipon Runners9 Mar 2020
Gary WilksRipon Runners9 Mar 2020
Jane Nash8 Mar 2020
SARAH STEEL8 Mar 2020
Joan Brown8 Mar 2020
Sue MorleyKnaresborough Striders8 Mar 2020
Paula WilkinsonKnaresborough Striders8 Mar 2020
Emma SorbyRipon Runners7 Mar 2020
Gillian MacfarlaneRipon Runners5 Mar 2020
Jo Wilson4 Mar 2020
Billy Fox3 Mar 2020
Lydia Bond2 Mar 2020
Nathaniel SouthworthHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Mar 2020
Magda Thompson1 Mar 2020
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners1 Mar 2020
Marcus ShawNidd Valley Road Runners29 Feb 2020
Alexandra Brush29 Feb 2020
Wendy GreenRipon Runners28 Feb 2020
Gayle Law27 Feb 2020
Adrian Darlington26 Feb 2020
Josephine Berry26 Feb 2020
Rhiannon Nuttall26 Feb 2020
John Hamilton25 Feb 2020
Becky NaylorLonely Goat RC25 Feb 2020
Robert Newall17 Feb 2020
Penny Ratcliffe17 Feb 2020
David Glover17 Feb 2020
Sarah Glover17 Feb 2020
Derek DobinsonKnaresborough Striders16 Feb 2020
Nicholas Wright12 Feb 2020
Suzanne Blakemore 9 Feb 2020
Steph Baul8 Feb 2020
Hannah PetersonRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
James RuaneRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Dr. B.A. Hutchinson5 Feb 2020
Annabel HallRipon Runners29 Jan 2020
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners25 Jan 2020
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners25 Jan 2020
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders22 Jan 2020
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Jan 2020
Ben HolmesHarrogate Harriers & AC21 Jan 2020
Howard Jones21 Jan 2020
Sarah JonesRipon Runners21 Jan 2020
Andrew ClarkeKnaresborough Striders20 Jan 2020
Collette WoodsRipon Runners20 Jan 2020
Annette PetcheyRipon Runners17 Jan 2020
ANGELA BROWNRipon Runners17 Jan 2020
Wendy GreenRipon Runners17 Jan 2020
PAMELA MUNRORipon Runners17 Jan 2020
Lee GumbrellOtley AC12 Jan 2020
Geraldine NicholsOtley AC12 Jan 2020
Trevor SchofieldRipon Runners10 Jan 2020
Back to Race Details