Race Calendar

York 5K June 2021 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Louis WalkerWakefield Triathlon Club12 Jun 2021
Hannah StormYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Jun 2021
James WilliamsonGoole Viking Striders12 Jun 2021
Cian LowneyYork Triathlon Club11 Jun 2021
Daniel FoleyKnaresborough Striders11 Jun 2021
Molly SavillHorsforth Harriers11 Jun 2021
Dylan Watson11 Jun 2021
Jonathon BeharrellCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC11 Jun 2021
Alex O'Donnell11 Jun 2021
George WallaceCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC10 Jun 2021
Brenda MayScarborough Athletic Club10 Jun 2021
Mark MayScarborough Athletic Club10 Jun 2021
Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers10 Jun 2021
Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC10 Jun 2021
Aimee KeefeCity of York AC10 Jun 2021
Sam LockettAckworth Road Runners9 Jun 2021
Oliver DonkinBarton & District AC9 Jun 2021
Kevin ManleyBarnsley AC9 Jun 2021
Tom Derry Wetherby Runners AC9 Jun 2021
Phil WitcherleyYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jun 2021
Michael RaynesCity of York AC8 Jun 2021
Tom MarshallNewark AC8 Jun 2021
Katarina Savkovic City of York AC8 Jun 2021
Miles Watson City of York AC8 Jun 2021
Ben Watson8 Jun 2021
Peter BonnerGrantham Running Club8 Jun 2021
James GreenlayOtley AC8 Jun 2021
Rosie Thistlewood Wakefield District H & AC7 Jun 2021
Joseph CookLeeds City AC7 Jun 2021
Stephen CoyIlkley Harriers7 Jun 2021
Nathan CoyIlkley Harriers7 Jun 2021
Nicola SimpsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers7 Jun 2021
Craig DaveyWakefield Triathlon Club7 Jun 2021
Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsEdinburgh University Hare & Hounds7 Jun 2021
Annabelle CoxonCity of York AC7 Jun 2021
Paul McGoughNorth York Moors AC7 Jun 2021
Emma HartleyYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Jun 2021
Simon Roberts Newark AC6 Jun 2021
Ellie JohnsonCity of York AC6 Jun 2021
Georgina WestonRotherham Harriers & AC6 Jun 2021
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners5 Jun 2021
Evie Brailsford5 Jun 2021
James WrightKnaresborough Striders4 Jun 2021
Rhian JonesCardiff AAC4 Jun 2021
Annabel PrestonWeald Tri Club4 Jun 2021
Paul GreenwoodQueensbury Running Club4 Jun 2021
Mark EvansSt Theresas AC3 Jun 2021
Jessica Mcmullan St Theresas AC3 Jun 2021
Stephen Ruddock 3 Jun 2021
Alice LeakeLeeds City AC3 Jun 2021
Heather Lambert2 Jun 2021
Edward BuckNewark AC2 Jun 2021
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Jun 2021
Tobias Schuett2 Jun 2021
Shane GraceSt Theresas AC2 Jun 2021
Simon LordRetford AC2 Jun 2021
Mike Hoff2 Jun 2021
Paul Layfield Ripon Runners2 Jun 2021
Stephen RobsonYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Jun 2021
Naomi KellettHyde Park Harriers1 Jun 2021
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers1 Jun 2021
Adam ThomasBridlington Road Runners1 Jun 2021
Andrew KaufmanWigan & District H & AC1 Jun 2021
Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers1 Jun 2021
Karen GreenCity of Hull AC1 Jun 2021
Dean NortonRotherham Harriers & AC1 Jun 2021
James Frost1 Jun 2021
Jenny Newbery1 Jun 2021
Michael Pugh1 Jun 2021
Richard BurkinshawYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Jun 2021
Lee Hammond31 May 2021
Andy KinsleyRetford AC31 May 2021
Stephanie RamskillMethley Striders30 May 2021
Mark RamskillMethley Striders30 May 2021
Matthew LunnUniversity of York AC30 May 2021
Charlotte Corrigan Ribble Valley Harriers29 May 2021
Samuel ThygesenUniversity of York AC29 May 2021
Amber Clarke28 May 2021
Jamie CundyWorthing & District Harriers28 May 2021
Steve BryantCleethorpes and District AC28 May 2021
Richard HayesHillsborough & Rivelin RC28 May 2021
Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers27 May 2021
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders27 May 2021
Sammeyjoe Daley-Davies27 May 2021
Guy CloseKnaresborough Striders27 May 2021
Ruth JonesSalford Harriers & AC27 May 2021
Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri Club27 May 2021
Roy Middup26 May 2021
Rosie Earnden26 May 2021
Alex FellsHyde Park Harriers26 May 2021
Ellie CrossleyHyde Park Harriers26 May 2021
Daniel JohnsonBarton & District AC26 May 2021
Shaun MorrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC26 May 2021
Katie Cooper Manchester Harriers & AC26 May 2021
Lucy-Erin HunterDarlington Harriers & AC25 May 2021
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners25 May 2021
Aaron PooleUniversity of York AC25 May 2021
Rob RileyGoodGym Race Team25 May 2021
Alex Murphy24 May 2021
Daniel KennedyCity of York AC24 May 2021
Charlotte WillsRoundhay Runners24 May 2021
Paul EllisRichmond & Zetland Harriers24 May 2021
April-Marie Exley24 May 2021
Tom MullenBridlington Road Runners24 May 2021
Nicola CarterKnaresborough Striders24 May 2021
Andrew WarrenderSouth Leeds Lakers24 May 2021
Ben Shackleton Wakefield District H & AC24 May 2021
Mark CageBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC24 May 2021
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC24 May 2021
Mark IleyIlkley Harriers24 May 2021
SCOTT HARGREAVESBridlington Road Runners24 May 2021
Simon WatsonHarrogate Harriers & AC24 May 2021
Ben ThompsonCity of York AC23 May 2021
Gary MannValley Striders23 May 2021
Dan TateSelby Striders23 May 2021
Julian CarrKnaresborough Striders23 May 2021
David BallCity of Hull AC23 May 2021
Oliver Teasel23 May 2021
Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire RC23 May 2021
Daniel TeaselNorth Derbyshire RC23 May 2021
Andrew Teasdale23 May 2021
Stephen Grenfell23 May 2021
Andrew GrenfellRossendale Harriers & AC23 May 2021
Dave PlayforthEast Hull Harriers22 May 2021
Steve Melber 22 May 2021
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers22 May 2021
William AllanTadcaster Harriers22 May 2021
Katy WoodCity of York AC22 May 2021
Karen WoodCity of York AC22 May 2021
Katrina OddyHalifax Harriers & AC22 May 2021
Alicr FearnWreake & Soar Valley AC22 May 2021
Tracey FearnCaistor Running Club22 May 2021
Jake HooleyThames Valley Harriers22 May 2021
Abigail Kingston Leeds City AC22 May 2021
Neil BarkerSpenborough & District AC22 May 2021
Lenny LennoxRipon Runners22 May 2021
Lewis ButterfieldRothwell Harriers & AC22 May 2021
Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club22 May 2021
Daniel HammondBeverley AC22 May 2021
Douglas ScottRipon Runners22 May 2021
Paul LawrenceAckworth Road Runners22 May 2021
Adam SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers AC22 May 2021
Jack SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers AC22 May 2021
Paul Sissons22 May 2021
John MooreHalifax Harriers & AC22 May 2021
Steph JonesRothwell Harriers & AC22 May 2021
Martin PeckSpenborough & District AC21 May 2021
Fliss BirdPocklington Runners21 May 2021
SARAH LOUISE CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC21 May 2021
Angie DalesWakefield District H & AC21 May 2021
Daniel Taylor21 May 2021
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners21 May 2021
Jane BarhamPocklington Runners21 May 2021
Pip StorrarWetherby Runners AC21 May 2021
Colin StorrarWetherby Runners AC21 May 2021
Keith Graham21 May 2021
Jo YendellMethley Striders21 May 2021
Andrea BallanceMethley Striders21 May 2021
Mel Blackburn Methley Striders21 May 2021
Gill ChippendaleMethley Striders21 May 2021
Kevin ChippendaleAckworth Road Runners21 May 2021
Jodi Hayward21 May 2021
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC21 May 2021
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC21 May 2021
Michael GillHarrogate Harriers & AC21 May 2021
Matthew SnowCity of Hull AC21 May 2021
Andrew ParkerBolton United Harriers & AC21 May 2021
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers11 May 2021
Lisa GibsonNidd Valley Road Runners11 Mar 2020
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners11 Mar 2020
Nicholas DickinsonCity of York AC11 Mar 2020
Deborah MasonTadcaster Harriers3 Mar 2020
Matthew EastwoodYork Triathlon Club2 Mar 2020
Chad BullivantYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Mar 2020
Fiona Hyde22 Feb 2020
Jamie BakerRipon Runners21 Feb 2020
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners17 Feb 2020
Gemma WalkerYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Feb 2020
Gabriel UttleyYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Feb 2020
Harry Pink13 Feb 2020
Steve LoweWakefield District H & AC12 Feb 2020
Richard GinnPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Edward DunnCity of York AC12 Feb 2020
Jack OxleyPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Tristan FeatherbyPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Stephen LoganBeverley AC12 Feb 2020
Angus ThomsonBarnsley Harriers12 Feb 2020
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners12 Feb 2020
James TarranValley Striders12 Feb 2020
Jonathan StewartLeeds City AC12 Feb 2020
Stuart SmithPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Michael SmithPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Stephen KingTadcaster Harriers12 Feb 2020
Stephanie LawsonEasingwold Running Club12 Feb 2020
Shaun LawsonEasingwold Running Club12 Feb 2020
Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Feb 2020
Jasper BakerCity of York AC11 Feb 2020
David GossipPocklington Runners10 Feb 2020
Brendan O'DonnellLonely Goat RC10 Feb 2020
Mike RookLonely Goat RC10 Feb 2020
Stephen WilsonYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Feb 2020
Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Feb 2020
Nils LinstrumWetherby Runners AC7 Feb 2020
Daniel LinstrumWetherby Runners AC7 Feb 2020
Daniel FiggCity of York AC6 Feb 2020
Bobby Skelding5 Feb 2020
Edward MezzettiCity of York AC4 Feb 2020
Jonny McFaulGoole Viking Striders4 Feb 2020
Phill TaylorBridlington Road Runners4 Feb 2020
Katie WisePocklington Runners4 Feb 2020
Jane HalloranSkyrac AC3 Feb 2020
James GargettVegan Runners UK3 Feb 2020
Andrew CoyFitmums and Friends2 Feb 2020
Paul EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Ellie EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Abbie EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Sarah WardAbbey Runners2 Feb 2020
Innes YoungRoundhay Runners1 Feb 2020
Paul WhitakerYork Acorn Running Club1 Feb 2020
Mollie HolehouseBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2020
DARREN BALLWetherby Runners AC28 Jan 2020
Peter HansonCity of York AC28 Jan 2020
Natalie HaleKnaresborough Striders26 Jan 2020
Kevin ArmstrongYork Postal Harriers21 Jan 2020
Rob DriverWetherby Runners AC20 Jan 2020
Carolyn Jolley Tadcaster Harriers19 Jan 2020
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders17 Jan 2020
Neil SteadGoole Viking Striders16 Jan 2020
Claire JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Jan 2020
Ashley Crawford13 Jan 2020
Dave BaxterTadcaster Harriers12 Jan 2020
Julie Lee12 Jan 2020
Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Jan 2020
William Nicholson 10 Jan 2020
David O'Connor10 Jan 2020
Doug PearceEasingwold Running Club10 Jan 2020
Olivia Pearce10 Jan 2020
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders9 Jan 2020
Andrew MastermanGoole Viking Striders9 Jan 2020
Greg Linfoot Potts Pocklington Runners7 Jan 2020
Cameron Woods7 Jan 2020
Andrew GrantHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Jan 2020
Gary Anderson6 Jan 2020
Emma SimmonsPocklington Runners6 Jan 2020
Simon BollandSpenborough & District AC6 Jan 2020
Jenny ManningNidd Valley Road Runners4 Jan 2020
Jane EvansNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Tom DartSpenborough & District AC2 Jan 2020
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Matt Conway1 Jan 2020
Simon LawsonHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Andrew Brookes1 Jan 2020
David WhapplesVocalink Running Club1 Jan 2020
Alexandra WhapplesVocalink Running Club1 Jan 2020
Simon WardYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Jan 2020
Mark ReynoldsRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Back to Race Details