Race Calendar

PECO XC League Race 5 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Ross BibbyValley Striders26 Feb 2020
Gemma JaquesAirecentre Pacers26 Feb 2020
Sophia GarnettWetherby Runners AC26 Feb 2020
Kirsten Hutchison Abbey Runners25 Feb 2020
Ross HutchisonAbbey Runners25 Feb 2020
Chris LyonsChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2020
Paul ParkinsSaltaire Striders25 Feb 2020
Jonathan LayeAbbey Runners25 Feb 2020
Emily TaskerHyde Park Harriers25 Feb 2020
Jacob GoodwinChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2020
George BellChapel Allerton Runners24 Feb 2020
Judith SmithAbbey Runners24 Feb 2020
Tony WardAbbey Runners23 Feb 2020
Calum MeikleRoundhay Runners23 Feb 2020
Garry BrownbridgeAbbey Runners23 Feb 2020
Jack OakshattAbbey Runners22 Feb 2020
Eleanor GallonKirkstall Harriers20 Feb 2020
Peter GrimoldbyAckworth Road Runners20 Feb 2020
DAVID MATHERChapel Allerton Runners18 Feb 2020
Mary JamesRBR Club17 Feb 2020
Hayley GoldthorpeAckworth Road Runners16 Feb 2020
George SullivanHyde Park Harriers16 Feb 2020
Tom BysouthAbbey Runners14 Feb 2020
Steffen KludtRoundhay Runners14 Feb 2020
Fiona RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners13 Feb 2020
Anthony IngoeDragons Running Club13 Feb 2020
Simon ArmitsteadChapel Allerton Runners13 Dec 2019
Kerry WoodSaltaire Striders13 Dec 2019
John HunterSt Theresas AC13 Dec 2019
Samantha ParkerWetherby Runners AC13 Dec 2019
Jonathan YatesRoundhay Runners12 Dec 2019
Alex Trimble-FinlaysonHorsforth Harriers12 Dec 2019
James JessonWetherby Runners AC11 Dec 2019
Rory VereChapel Allerton Runners11 Dec 2019
Leroy SuttonValley Striders11 Dec 2019
Ashley ColleyBradford Airedale AC11 Dec 2019
Veronica Hawking Kippax Harriers11 Dec 2019
Julian MurrayHarrogate Tri Club11 Dec 2019
Hayley ScanlonLUUCCC10 Dec 2019
Jonathan YoungValley Striders9 Dec 2019
Hannah GrayHorsforth Harriers9 Dec 2019
George AndersonHyde Park Harriers8 Dec 2019
Lewis RyanTadcaster Harriers8 Dec 2019
Simon FurlongSaltaire Striders8 Dec 2019
Andy HaslamRoundhay Runners6 Dec 2019
David GrayHorsforth Harriers6 Dec 2019
Ian WallerKnaresborough Striders5 Dec 2019
Christopher CullingHyde Park Harriers5 Dec 2019
John BlatherwickHyde Park Harriers5 Dec 2019
Pete CulmerHorsforth Harriers3 Dec 2019
Kevin ClarkNidd Valley Road Runners2 Dec 2019
Nick AndralojcHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Dec 2019
Michael JonesSaltaire Striders1 Dec 2019
Doug RobertsRoundhay Runners29 Nov 2019
Jonathan BundyRoundhay Runners29 Nov 2019
Victoria MagnusWetherby Runners AC29 Nov 2019
Ted WeltonKnaresborough Striders28 Nov 2019
Tom Van RossumValley Striders26 Nov 2019
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Tobias AdkinsHyde Park Harriers22 Nov 2019
Stephen GrovesKirkstall Harriers22 Nov 2019
James Franklin Abbey Runners22 Nov 2019
Nicola HartleyValley Striders22 Nov 2019
Kate DownieRoundhay Runners22 Nov 2019
Kenneth Mitchell Horsforth Harriers22 Nov 2019
Amanda SpencerValley Striders22 Nov 2019
Anna StocksHyde Park Harriers22 Nov 2019
Peter YatesKirkstall Harriers22 Nov 2019
Tumzgi BerekeBradford Airedale AC21 Nov 2019
Chandra ShekarNidd Valley Road Runners21 Nov 2019
Tony MillsValley Striders21 Nov 2019
Rebecca WatsonCentral Park Athletics21 Nov 2019
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers21 Nov 2019
Bobby InghamValley Striders21 Nov 2019
Matt RickardNidd Valley Road Runners21 Nov 2019
Daniel PrattWharfedale Harriers21 Nov 2019
Polly HardyKippax Harriers21 Nov 2019
Claire YoungRoundhay Runners21 Nov 2019
Marc SteeleEccleshill Road Runners21 Nov 2019
SIMON HANDSKirkstall Harriers21 Nov 2019
Jenna SachYork Knavesmire Harriers21 Nov 2019
Marcos MontanaNidd Valley Road Runners21 Nov 2019
Ellie SunmanLUUCCC21 Nov 2019
Richars DuffyHorsforth Harriers21 Nov 2019
Adam RobertsonRoundhay Runners21 Nov 2019
Lisa GibsonNidd Valley Road Runners21 Nov 2019
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners21 Nov 2019
Garry EllisonEccleshill Road Runners21 Nov 2019
Rav PanesarValley Striders21 Nov 2019
Graham BurnsDragons Running Club21 Nov 2019
Kohli FarooqBradford Airedale AC21 Nov 2019
Anthony ShawKirkstall Harriers21 Nov 2019
Lesley WatsonSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2019
Joseph RaynerSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2019
Thomas MasonHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2019
Alys GriffithsHyde Park Harriers20 Nov 2019
Sam FugillNidd Valley Road Runners20 Nov 2019
Rachel MillsNidd Valley Road Runners20 Nov 2019
Tim JonesWetherby Runners AC20 Nov 2019
Libby ClarkHorsforth Harriers20 Nov 2019
Barry MorleyKippax Harriers20 Nov 2019
George DickinsonBradford Airedale AC20 Nov 2019
Darren MawsonDragons Running Club20 Nov 2019
Helen WesternSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2019
Gary WesternSaltaire Striders20 Nov 2019
Christine JonesNidd Valley Road Runners20 Nov 2019
Louise Dell'Amico Saltaire Striders20 Nov 2019
Loris Dell'Amico Saltaire Striders20 Nov 2019
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders20 Nov 2019
Paul HammondKippax Harriers20 Nov 2019
Rebecca NormingtonWetherby Runners AC20 Nov 2019
Thomas ArayaBradford Airedale AC19 Nov 2019
Joanne SykesHarrogate Tri Club19 Nov 2019
Kate SolomonHyde Park Harriers19 Nov 2019
Jane GirdhamHorsforth Harriers19 Nov 2019
Charlotte Evans Harrogate Harriers & AC19 Nov 2019
Steven SimsPudsey & Bramley AC19 Nov 2019
Andy BrownSaltaire Striders19 Nov 2019
Ailish GrahamWharfedale Harriers19 Nov 2019
Garry KeenanWetherby Runners AC19 Nov 2019
Jane NodderYork Triathlon Club19 Nov 2019
Richard PennockHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Nov 2019
John SinghSaltaire Striders19 Nov 2019
Anna ThomasHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Nov 2019
Angharad PryceLUUCCC19 Nov 2019
Wendy HeySaltaire Striders19 Nov 2019
Simon FrazerSaltaire Striders19 Nov 2019
Matthew WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners18 Nov 2019
David TeggartBradford Airedale AC18 Nov 2019
Kevin Metcalfe Harrogate Tri Club18 Nov 2019
Hannah LeeKirkstall Harriers18 Nov 2019
Jan DaviesDragons Running Club18 Nov 2019
Kevin BoothSt Theresas AC18 Nov 2019
Janice MagennisEccleshill Road Runners18 Nov 2019
Marc SennettWharfedale Harriers18 Nov 2019
Tom LynchHorsforth Fellandale18 Nov 2019
Steve PinnRoundhay Runners18 Nov 2019
Simon MiddletonYork Postal Harriers18 Nov 2019
Pete BryantDragons Running Club18 Nov 2019
Richard WilkinsonRothwell Harriers & AC18 Nov 2019
Carol ReidValley Striders17 Nov 2019
Malcolm TaylorKirkstall Harriers17 Nov 2019
Gordon CrawfordHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2019
David PaverCity of York AC17 Nov 2019
Sam Jackson St Theresas AC17 Nov 2019
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers & AC17 Nov 2019
Ben ColdwellKirkstall Harriers17 Nov 2019
Martin ApplebyRothwell Harriers & AC17 Nov 2019
JUDY LANKESTERKippax Harriers17 Nov 2019
Andrew HarropHorsforth Harriers17 Nov 2019
Emma HarropHorsforth Harriers17 Nov 2019
Fiona RobinsKippax Harriers17 Nov 2019
Philippa BirdSaltaire Striders17 Nov 2019
Brett JacksonSaltaire Striders17 Nov 2019
Madeleine NowakHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2019
Richard KnightonHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2019
Angela JohnsonHorsforth Harriers17 Nov 2019
Malcolm JohnsonHorsforth Harriers17 Nov 2019
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2019
Zeni BellwoodHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2019
Catherine McguireHyde Park Harriers17 Nov 2019
Richard BondSaltaire Striders17 Nov 2019
Michael YeadonHorsforth Harriers17 Nov 2019
Stephen WongAckworth Road Runners17 Nov 2019
Ian CooperHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Nov 2019
Claire BondSaltaire Striders17 Nov 2019
Graham CottamHorsforth Harriers16 Nov 2019
Guy MarshallKnaresborough Striders16 Nov 2019
Chris UptonSaltaire Striders16 Nov 2019
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers16 Nov 2019
Malcolm ColesValley Striders16 Nov 2019
John HobbsValley Striders16 Nov 2019
Mercedes Martin-NevadoHorsforth Harriers16 Nov 2019
Ruth NaylorHorsforth Harriers15 Nov 2019
Philippa BarnesChapel Allerton Runners15 Nov 2019
Tekie BeyeneRoundhay Runners15 Nov 2019
Holly BlackwoodValley Striders15 Nov 2019
Jo CartwrightRothwell Harriers & AC15 Nov 2019
Jackie MitchellYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Nov 2019
Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners15 Nov 2019
David GrigsbyWetherby Runners AC15 Nov 2019
Lindsey CleggHorsforth Harriers15 Nov 2019
Elizabeth WalkerKirkstall Harriers15 Nov 2019
Paul GREENEAbbey Runners15 Nov 2019
Tom ThomasValley Striders15 Nov 2019
Georgia BaynesHorsforth Harriers14 Nov 2019
Julie HaddonHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2019
Martin SteeleEccleshill Road Runners14 Nov 2019
Paul MillgateWetherby Runners AC14 Nov 2019
Colm O'HaraKippax Harriers14 Nov 2019
Matthew MacDonaldRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2019
Debbie JarvisNidd Valley Road Runners14 Nov 2019
Neil BlakemanRoundhay Runners14 Nov 2019
Steven WoodsNorthern Masters AC14 Nov 2019
Donna BaileyAckworth Road Runners14 Nov 2019
Nathan VeallYork Triathlon Club14 Nov 2019
Hannah FoxAbbey Runners13 Nov 2019
JOE WARDHorsforth Harriers13 Nov 2019
Simon BoardmanKirkstall Harriers13 Nov 2019
Claire GibbsNidd Valley Road Runners13 Nov 2019
James WynneSt Theresas AC13 Nov 2019
Helen Fenton St Theresas AC13 Nov 2019
Margaret BoothSt Theresas AC13 Nov 2019
Jon Aldred Ackworth Road Runners13 Nov 2019
Emma AldredAckworth Road Runners13 Nov 2019
John MessengerKippax Harriers13 Nov 2019
Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers13 Nov 2019
Michael GraysonSt Theresas AC13 Nov 2019
Hazel FentonHorsforth Harriers13 Nov 2019
Anna LavelleHorsforth Harriers13 Nov 2019
Kevin WatsonHorsforth Harriers13 Nov 2019
Victoria BridesHorsforth Harriers13 Nov 2019
David LeafSt Theresas AC13 Nov 2019
Stephen FloodNidd Valley Road Runners13 Nov 2019
David MellorSt Theresas AC13 Nov 2019
Ursula HolmesNidd Valley Road Runners13 Nov 2019
Judith FoxHorsforth Harriers13 Nov 2019
Barney LernerSaltaire Striders13 Nov 2019
Lisa ClipstonNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2019
Sarah BarkerNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2019
Bryan RossHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2019
Sarah BevanKeighley & Craven AC12 Nov 2019
Shantel RossHorsforth Harriers12 Nov 2019
Alan PorterWetherby Runners AC12 Nov 2019
Mark BrownNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2019
Rod PeggSaltaire Striders12 Nov 2019
Ben HallValley Striders12 Nov 2019
Lynsey BarracloughNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2019
Karen BallAckworth Road Runners11 Nov 2019
Rosemary JeepsBradford Airedale AC11 Nov 2019
Alex DanielWetherby Runners AC11 Nov 2019
Sophie MartinWharfedale Harriers11 Nov 2019
Paul DaviesRoundhay Runners11 Nov 2019
David HughesAckworth Road Runners11 Nov 2019
Mark Stafford Wetherby Runners AC11 Nov 2019
Claire KillingworthKnaresborough Striders11 Nov 2019
Louise StreetNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2019
James KimberleyWetherby Runners AC11 Nov 2019
Emma DavidNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2019
Jonathan BallValley Striders11 Nov 2019
William ThompsonWharfedale Harriers11 Nov 2019
Su ThompsonWharfedale Harriers11 Nov 2019
Geoff ThompsonWharfedale Harriers11 Nov 2019
Cathy WrightHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Nov 2019
Mike PowellValley Striders11 Nov 2019
Clynt HiscoeRothwell Harriers & AC11 Nov 2019
Nadene WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2019
Paul SimkinsAbbey Runners11 Nov 2019
James RODENAbbey Runners11 Nov 2019
Sara McleanIlkley Harriers11 Nov 2019
Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2019
Matt CarterValley Striders11 Nov 2019
Paul GallagherAckworth Road Runners11 Nov 2019
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Alan HutchinsonValley Striders10 Nov 2019
LOUISA ClarkeRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Leigh SharpRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Pauline Munro Harrogate Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Matthew HolmesAbbey Runners10 Nov 2019
Pauline MunroHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders10 Nov 2019
Fiona Taylor Roundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Bradley WalkerAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Andrew BaidenRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Debbie GibsonNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Ange EllisAbbey Runners10 Nov 2019
Matt EllisAbbey Runners10 Nov 2019
Bernadette CookSaltaire Striders10 Nov 2019
Stephen NesbittHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Gavin WalkerAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Philip LimValley Striders10 Nov 2019
Luke JonesHorsforth Harriers10 Nov 2019
James CookRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Michael MansfieldRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Zoe CoxAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Emily LeggWetherby Runners AC10 Nov 2019
Ian LeggWetherby Runners AC10 Nov 2019
Penelope TiffneyNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Anna PriestRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Andrea ScullyAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Jay RichardsonRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Tom CamponiAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Gail WranglesAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Ian WillisWharfedale Harriers10 Nov 2019
Emma EvansAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Chris SharpAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Richard TaylorNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Amie GardnerAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Louise WalkerRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Helen CookNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Jack VeritySaltaire Striders10 Nov 2019
Fran Robbs De La HoydeRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Georgina SpencerRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Martin MckayDragons Running Club10 Nov 2019
Carmel BarkerRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Tyler StarksAckworth Road Runners10 Nov 2019
John RobsonSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Chris BywaterRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Deborah QuayleRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Claire Jones Harrogate Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Lorraine MitchellHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Helen HortonIlkley Harriers10 Nov 2019
Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Richard WoodsRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Anna NolanIlkley Harriers10 Nov 2019
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers10 Nov 2019
Nicola SmithNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Antony De CsernatonyRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
George Schofield St Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Alan Schofield St Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Emma HardyRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Adam EllisAbbey Runners10 Nov 2019
ANDREW GARDNERSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Joseph BurkeRoundhay Runners10 Nov 2019
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
David ShoresNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2019
Steve MurrayIlkley Harriers10 Nov 2019
PAUL EBREYSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Clare Bentley Wetherby Runners AC10 Nov 2019
Darren WhitingWetherby Runners AC10 Nov 2019
Julie James St Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Nicola MarshallRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Stuart ThorpeRothwell Harriers & AC10 Nov 2019
Sarah WaltonChapel Allerton Runners10 Nov 2019
Tim SeddonSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Peter AndersonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club10 Nov 2019
Ian SheppardSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Zoe SmithKippax Harriers10 Nov 2019
Ross PhelanSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2019
Robin HowieWharfedale Harriers9 Nov 2019
Monica PadillaWharfedale Harriers9 Nov 2019
Johnathan SmithRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Dave AllisonAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2019
Simon RichardsonIlkley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Daniel Josephs Roundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Abi DentAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2019
James WaltersAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2019
Stacey GoodyearSt Theresas AC9 Nov 2019
Ruth WalkerAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2019
Will WalkerAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2019
Myra JonesValley Striders9 Nov 2019
Richard HowarthSt Theresas AC9 Nov 2019
Craig KentAbbey Runners9 Nov 2019
Claire BaxterKnaresborough Striders9 Nov 2019
Nicola BuddingIlkley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Robert BuddingIlkley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Penelope RobinsonRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Sarah KemshallValley Striders9 Nov 2019
Adam PartonValley Striders9 Nov 2019
Bernie BowdenSaltaire Striders9 Nov 2019
Naomi KellettHyde Park Harriers9 Nov 2019
Gary CarlisleKirkstall Harriers9 Nov 2019
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers9 Nov 2019
Robin Culshaw-GrovesHyde Park Harriers9 Nov 2019
Rob GrovesHyde Park Harriers9 Nov 2019
Kate Fenton Roundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Ange PowellRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Abbey HewsonRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Kirsty Breaks-HoldsworthRothwell Harriers & AC9 Nov 2019
Jonathan KentChapel Allerton Runners9 Nov 2019
James RobertsAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2019
Elly RobertsAckworth Road Runners9 Nov 2019
Michael DobsonKnaresborough Striders9 Nov 2019
Jon Smith Roundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Ann BuckleyDragons Running Club9 Nov 2019
Sheila KingKirkstall Harriers9 Nov 2019
Caroline HoweIlkley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Sally HaighAirecentre Pacers9 Nov 2019
Jacqui WestonIlkley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Holly AustinChapel Allerton Runners9 Nov 2019
Karen SykesValley Striders9 Nov 2019
Jeanette MeikleRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Joanne DayHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Nov 2019
Vicki KingRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Ian MeikleRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Danny SmithRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Lisa JonesValley Striders9 Nov 2019
Tim JennerRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Alan O'BrienKirkstall Harriers9 Nov 2019
Jo DysonRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
James ChanRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2019
Lindsay RobertsRoundhay Runners8 Nov 2019
Anthony ToulsonRoundhay Runners8 Nov 2019
Julia StirrupRoundhay Runners8 Nov 2019
Jonathan WillsRoundhay Runners8 Nov 2019
Callum ElsonRoundhay Runners8 Nov 2019
Raj BoughanRoundhay Runners8 Nov 2019
Jane PearsonRoundhay Runners8 Nov 2019
Sarah EdwardsIlkley Harriers8 Nov 2019
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton Runners8 Nov 2019
Samantha BoothChapel Allerton Runners8 Nov 2019
Paul GibsonChapel Allerton Runners8 Nov 2019
Diane KitchenIlkley Harriers8 Nov 2019
Jamie DilasserNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
Debbie DilasserNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
Ian HarrisonRodillian Runners8 Nov 2019
Sue SimpsonNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
Diane BroadheadWharfedale Harriers8 Nov 2019
Steven GottIlkley Harriers8 Nov 2019
Hannah CoxCharnwood AC8 Nov 2019
Owen HiltonAbbey Runners8 Nov 2019
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
Mike Lister Chapel Allerton Runners8 Nov 2019
Alex PatricksonNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
Jenni CowleyWharfedale Harriers8 Nov 2019
Clive WaltonAbbey Runners8 Nov 2019
Rob NorthfieldNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
Brian HainsworthNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
EWA SCOTTNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
James ForsterNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2019
Paul CommonRoundhay Runners7 Nov 2019
Carly DykesAirecentre Pacers7 Nov 2019
Leah ForeyDragons Running Club7 Nov 2019
Jonathan ForeyDragons Running Club7 Nov 2019
Helen ForeyDragons Running Club7 Nov 2019
Paula WatsonSt Theresas AC7 Nov 2019
Daniel AyresSt Theresas AC7 Nov 2019
Michael ShawNidd Valley Road Runners7 Nov 2019
Farah TamChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2019
John Michael BennettLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club7 Nov 2019
Zoe HoyKippax Harriers7 Nov 2019
Matthew BurnhamAirecentre Pacers7 Nov 2019
Paul GloverKirkstall Harriers7 Nov 2019
David LightenKippax Harriers7 Nov 2019
Dorothy DarnbroughAirecentre Pacers7 Nov 2019
Claire KennedyChapel Allerton Runners7 Nov 2019
Gillian BrownDragons Running Club7 Nov 2019
Hannah BurdenDragons Running Club7 Nov 2019
Caroline SandersHyde Park Harriers7 Nov 2019
Alissa HowroydHorsforth Fellandale7 Nov 2019
Charles McKinneyAckworth Road Runners7 Nov 2019
Emma Lavelle-WoodHorsforth Fellandale7 Nov 2019
Frank BeecroftSaltaire Striders7 Nov 2019
Nicola EastwoodRoundhay Runners7 Nov 2019
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders7 Nov 2019
Dave WeightRoundhay Runners6 Nov 2019
Anna HowardKnaresborough Striders6 Nov 2019
Sarah MarklessHyde Park Harriers6 Nov 2019
Nathan EdmondsonIlkley Harriers6 Nov 2019
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale6 Nov 2019
Sean MullanyRoundhay Runners6 Nov 2019
Andy EastonKnaresborough Striders6 Nov 2019
Joseph IbrahimAbbey Runners6 Nov 2019
Sarah HunterAckworth Road Runners6 Nov 2019
Jane CrossleyKirkstall Harriers6 Nov 2019
Alice LeakeLeeds City AC6 Nov 2019
Charles MortimerChapel Allerton Runners6 Nov 2019
Anne JonesValley Striders6 Nov 2019
Dom NurseAbbey Runners6 Nov 2019
David IsherwoodChapel Allerton Runners6 Nov 2019
Joe HanneyValley Striders6 Nov 2019
Richard WalkerValley Striders6 Nov 2019
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners6 Nov 2019
Sally SingletonRoundhay Runners6 Nov 2019
JAMES ClinkRoundhay Runners6 Nov 2019
Lucy NeedhamWharfedale Harriers6 Nov 2019
Nick PayneHyde Park Harriers6 Nov 2019
Stewart LynskeyHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Nov 2019
Paul WhiteValley Striders6 Nov 2019
Madeleine WatsonChapel Allerton Runners6 Nov 2019
Adela RepereckiIlkley Harriers6 Nov 2019
Naomi JonesAbbey Runners6 Nov 2019
Richard SutorChapel Allerton Runners6 Nov 2019
Steve WoodHorsforth Harriers6 Nov 2019
Shevonne McLarnonKirkstall Harriers5 Nov 2019
Kirstie HolmesHorsforth Fellandale5 Nov 2019
Catherine BarberNidd Valley Road Runners5 Nov 2019
Nicola WardKippax Harriers5 Nov 2019
Rebecca ForsterChapel Allerton Runners5 Nov 2019
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners AC5 Nov 2019
Lucy ChurmKirkstall Harriers5 Nov 2019
Alex BurnsRoundhay Runners5 Nov 2019
Nicholas BreareSaltaire Striders5 Nov 2019
Sue MorleyKnaresborough Striders5 Nov 2019
Chris HillAirecentre Pacers5 Nov 2019
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners5 Nov 2019
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Nov 2019
Graham PawleyValley Striders5 Nov 2019
Thomas ThorpChapel Allerton Runners5 Nov 2019
Maisie CoatesHorsforth Harriers5 Nov 2019
Rebecca HuttonChapel Allerton Runners4 Nov 2019
Richard AdcockValley Striders4 Nov 2019
Andy TibbalsHarrogate Tri Club4 Nov 2019
Sally TaylorHarrogate Tri Club4 Nov 2019
Katherine HillChapel Allerton Runners4 Nov 2019
Patrick LanganCity of York AC4 Nov 2019
Sharon LanganCity of York AC4 Nov 2019
Chris ParkerNidd Valley Road Runners4 Nov 2019
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners4 Nov 2019
Stuart DunbarSaltaire Striders4 Nov 2019
Derek DobinsonKnaresborough Striders4 Nov 2019
Andrew HarkerRipon Runners4 Nov 2019
Charlotte HallRoundhay Runners4 Nov 2019
John Emrys AllisonRoundhay Runners4 Nov 2019
Lucas ClarkWetherby Runners AC4 Nov 2019
Cat BrucknerSaltaire Striders4 Nov 2019
Naomi Ross-GowerNidd Valley Road Runners4 Nov 2019
Sally FannenKnaresborough Striders4 Nov 2019
Helen ForemanWetherby Runners AC4 Nov 2019
Ian DickinsonSaltaire Striders4 Nov 2019
Lee AthersmithWharfedale Harriers4 Nov 2019
Stewart SpinkSaltaire Striders4 Nov 2019
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers4 Nov 2019
Darren ParkerSaltaire Striders4 Nov 2019
Graham HawdenRothwell Harriers & AC3 Nov 2019
Joanne HawdenRothwell Harriers & AC3 Nov 2019
Emma BuckleyChapel Allerton Runners3 Nov 2019
Lesley NeedhamAckworth Road Runners3 Nov 2019
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners3 Nov 2019
Greg HullSaltaire Striders3 Nov 2019
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC3 Nov 2019
Angela MccarthyRothwell Harriers & AC3 Nov 2019
Jeremy RichardsonRoundhay Runners3 Nov 2019
John RyderTadcaster Harriers3 Nov 2019
Amanda SchofieldNidd Valley Road Runners3 Nov 2019
Stephen HillasSaltaire Striders3 Nov 2019
David BowerSaltaire Striders3 Nov 2019
Janet BowerSaltaire Striders3 Nov 2019
Louise AmblerSt Theresas AC3 Nov 2019
Nancy MoseleyChapel Allerton Runners3 Nov 2019
Sara ElliottHorsforth Fellandale3 Nov 2019
Paul WoodRodillian Runners3 Nov 2019
Danny WilsonDragons Running Club3 Nov 2019
Sarah MurdenRothwell Harriers & AC3 Nov 2019
Adam CampSaltaire Striders3 Nov 2019
Jim CarterYork Postal Harriers3 Nov 2019
Laura GarrattHyde Park Harriers3 Nov 2019
David BellChapel Allerton Runners3 Nov 2019
Lewis ButterfieldRothwell Harriers & AC3 Nov 2019
Felicity JacksonAbbey Runners3 Nov 2019
David JacksonAbbey Runners3 Nov 2019
Emma RavenWharfedale Harriers3 Nov 2019
Kath AtkinsonWetherby Runners AC2 Nov 2019
Jason WestmorelandRothwell Harriers & AC2 Nov 2019
Adam SeidelHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Nov 2019
Matthew HarrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Nov 2019
Victoria O'BrienSaltaire Striders2 Nov 2019
Janet BastinAbbey Runners2 Nov 2019
Louise PickettRoundhay Runners2 Nov 2019
Alison BennettIlkley Harriers2 Nov 2019
Craig BezaSaltaire Striders2 Nov 2019
Tim BaldwinSaltaire Striders2 Nov 2019
Judith LundRoundhay Runners2 Nov 2019
Gary OthickWetherby Runners AC2 Nov 2019
Christine ClubbsWetherby Runners AC2 Nov 2019
Neil DringRipon Runners2 Nov 2019
Geoff BowmanRoundhay Runners2 Nov 2019
Timothy RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Nov 2019
Philip FisherHyde Park Harriers2 Nov 2019
Craig PorterDragons Running Club2 Nov 2019
Emma HoughDragons Running Club2 Nov 2019
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers2 Nov 2019
Scott AdrianTrail Running Association2 Nov 2019
David SidwellAckworth Road Runners2 Nov 2019
Debbie SidwellAckworth Road Runners2 Nov 2019
Sue HarrisonRothwell Harriers & AC2 Nov 2019
Louise LodhKnaresborough Striders2 Nov 2019
Richard M R SmithSaltaire Striders2 Nov 2019
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers2 Nov 2019
Trish WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC2 Nov 2019
Stephen JowettBradford Airedale AC2 Nov 2019
Gina FarleyBradford Airedale AC2 Nov 2019
Thomas FeatherLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Nov 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2019
Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Striders1 Nov 2019
Jeremy RixSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2019
Julia DayHorsforth Harriers1 Nov 2019
James BalkwillAbbey Runners1 Nov 2019
Mark WalkerHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Nov 2019
Tim SpencerSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2019
Lee CassonSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2019
Will KerrSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2019
Rachel CarterIlkley Harriers1 Nov 2019
Simon LawsonHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Nov 2019
Wendy BerryAckworth Road Runners1 Nov 2019
Alan DouglasSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2019
Dan PriceChapel Allerton Runners1 Nov 2019
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton Runners1 Nov 2019
Owen JonesSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2019
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers1 Nov 2019
Aidan McNabKnaresborough Striders31 Oct 2019
Chris WatsonChapel Allerton Runners31 Oct 2019
Kate RileyWetherby Runners AC31 Oct 2019
Clive BandyValley Striders31 Oct 2019
Sarah CulkinAbbey Runners31 Oct 2019
Janice HansenHorsforth Harriers31 Oct 2019
Louise GardhamHyde Park Harriers31 Oct 2019
Alistair RyderRoundhay Runners31 Oct 2019
Robert SuttonEccleshill Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Gill TurcanHarrogate Tri Club31 Oct 2019
Catherine MorlandKnaresborough Striders31 Oct 2019
Stephen MorlandKnaresborough Striders31 Oct 2019
Carol MoranKirkstall Harriers31 Oct 2019
Craig ElliottSaltaire Striders31 Oct 2019
James StruttHarrogate Harriers & AC31 Oct 2019
Paul GeorgasEccleshill Road Runners31 Oct 2019
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2019
Daniella HembraChapel Allerton Runners30 Oct 2019
Steve EllmoreKnaresborough Striders30 Oct 2019
Vernon LongValley Striders30 Oct 2019
Samantha HarrisValley Striders30 Oct 2019
Susan DolanHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2019
Alison FallChapel Allerton Runners30 Oct 2019
Chris FallChapel Allerton Runners30 Oct 2019
Richard HawkinsYork Postal Harriers30 Oct 2019
Hannah NewmanKirkstall Harriers30 Oct 2019
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners30 Oct 2019
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners30 Oct 2019
Mark TaylorKnaresborough Striders30 Oct 2019
Helen UnderwoodRoundhay Runners29 Oct 2019
Emma CosterWetherby Runners AC29 Oct 2019
Marcus ShawNidd Valley Road Runners29 Oct 2019
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders29 Oct 2019
Mike KayeNidd Valley Road Runners29 Oct 2019
Katie BestRothwell Harriers & AC29 Oct 2019
steve rabyHorsforth Harriers29 Oct 2019
Fran GuySaltaire Striders29 Oct 2019
Jonathan ShawHorsforth Harriers29 Oct 2019
Helen NurseChapel Allerton Runners29 Oct 2019
Nikki SmithKirkstall Harriers29 Oct 2019
Carole KeighleyAirecentre Pacers28 Oct 2019
Ben Baldwin Roundhay Runners28 Oct 2019
Peter LewisIlkley Harriers28 Oct 2019
Naomi AdkinsHyde Park Harriers28 Oct 2019
Rob SnowNidd Valley Road Runners28 Oct 2019
Nick CrebbinNidd Valley Road Runners28 Oct 2019
Andy IddonNidd Valley Road Runners28 Oct 2019
Maggie MurrayRothwell Harriers & AC28 Oct 2019
Kieran BurkeRoundhay Runners28 Oct 2019
Adam CouldwellHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Oct 2019
Alan CouldwellHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Oct 2019
Freddie KinghamWetherby Runners AC28 Oct 2019
Sarah SwalesRoundhay Runners28 Oct 2019
Ruth Dorrington Abbey Runners28 Oct 2019
David SingletonIlkley Harriers28 Oct 2019
Lizzie TurnerHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Oct 2019
David WomersleyHorsforth Harriers28 Oct 2019
Tracy WaleHorsforth Harriers28 Oct 2019
Terence ForrestAckworth Road Runners28 Oct 2019
Catrina MorleyChapel Allerton Runners28 Oct 2019
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton Runners28 Oct 2019
Jane WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners28 Oct 2019
Ali WhiteRoundhay Runners28 Oct 2019
Stuart HarrisHyde Park Harriers27 Oct 2019
Sam GreenWharfedale Harriers27 Oct 2019
Sara BowersSt Theresas AC27 Oct 2019
Sarah PodestaAirecentre Pacers27 Oct 2019
Charlotte KnightRoundhay Runners27 Oct 2019
Joanne WaringNidd Valley Road Runners27 Oct 2019
Faye StringerHyde Park Harriers27 Oct 2019
Karly StringerHyde Park Harriers27 Oct 2019
Joe BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Oct 2019
Mark BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Oct 2019
Emily SchofieldYork Triathlon Club27 Oct 2019
Peter CallaghanWetherby Runners AC27 Oct 2019
Melanie CallaghanWetherby Runners AC27 Oct 2019
David BundyRoundhay Runners27 Oct 2019
Lora ForsterChapel Allerton Runners27 Oct 2019
Marcus MossRoundhay Runners27 Oct 2019
Joanne SunderlandRoundhay Runners27 Oct 2019
Paula PrentisHarrogate Harriers & AC27 Oct 2019
Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners27 Oct 2019
Subi Mwakasungura Roundhay Runners27 Oct 2019
Sophie KirkHorsforth Harriers27 Oct 2019
Conor GooldHyde Park Harriers27 Oct 2019
Mark SheltonKnaresborough Striders27 Oct 2019
Ian MaudsleySt Theresas AC27 Oct 2019
Kerrie-Anne PageRoundhay Runners27 Oct 2019
Lee GreenhalghHorsforth Harriers27 Oct 2019
Emma KilmurrayKnaresborough Striders27 Oct 2019
Tom KilmurrayKnaresborough Striders27 Oct 2019
Rowena SkelhornRothwell Harriers & AC26 Oct 2019
Bob JacksonValley Striders26 Oct 2019
Emily Zobel MarshallValley Striders26 Oct 2019
Adele LeesHyde Park Harriers26 Oct 2019
Carol PlumridgeRothwell Harriers & AC26 Oct 2019
Steve RhodesHyde Park Harriers26 Oct 2019
Neil HartleyRodillian Runners26 Oct 2019
Rose WigglesworthAckworth Road Runners26 Oct 2019
Emma WarnerWetherby Runners AC26 Oct 2019
Les Kitching Kippax Harriers26 Oct 2019
Jenny HarrisonHorsforth Harriers26 Oct 2019
Dan BabingtonDragons Running Club26 Oct 2019
Elizabeth ScottChapel Allerton Runners25 Oct 2019
Jayne Schofield Wharfedale Harriers25 Oct 2019
Jason Schofield Wharfedale Harriers25 Oct 2019
John WallaceValley Striders25 Oct 2019
Martin LoveSaltaire Striders25 Oct 2019
Helen LoveSaltaire Striders25 Oct 2019
James HenleyRoundhay Runners25 Oct 2019
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers25 Oct 2019
Mark SmithHorsforth Harriers25 Oct 2019
Aiveen SmithHorsforth Harriers25 Oct 2019
Kate WilliamsRoundhay Runners25 Oct 2019
Mike MossSaltaire Striders25 Oct 2019
Alan DavyKippax Harriers25 Oct 2019
Christopher GillSt Theresas AC25 Oct 2019
Craig WorleyKippax Harriers25 Oct 2019
Hannah PetersonRoundhay Runners24 Oct 2019
James RuaneRoundhay Runners24 Oct 2019
John Elliott Roundhay Runners24 Oct 2019
Maria PaliucRoundhay Runners24 Oct 2019
Donna GoldCity of York AC24 Oct 2019
James CornforthKnaresborough Striders24 Oct 2019
Roger BromileyHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Oct 2019
Sarah BromileyRipon Runners24 Oct 2019
Carol RamsdenHorsforth Harriers24 Oct 2019
Richard ButterfieldHorsforth Harriers24 Oct 2019
Richard ThomasKirkstall Harriers24 Oct 2019
Matt BurtLUUCCC24 Oct 2019
Adam LomasHyde Park Harriers24 Oct 2019
Andrew MascarenhasAckworth Road Runners24 Oct 2019
Lisa Belford-McDowellSt Theresas AC24 Oct 2019
Sarah MannValley Striders23 Oct 2019
Gary MannValley Striders23 Oct 2019
Emma Clark Wetherby Runners AC23 Oct 2019
Ann RhodesAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2019
Julia SheerAbbey Runners23 Oct 2019
Adrian LeachAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2019
Sharon BinnsSt Theresas AC23 Oct 2019
Gillian ClarkSt Theresas AC23 Oct 2019
Jason NaylorRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2019
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders23 Oct 2019
Andrew ThorpeRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2019
Emma BinnianKnaresborough Striders23 Oct 2019
Catherine BrownSaltaire Striders23 Oct 2019
Jo SweetingMethley Striders23 Oct 2019
Dan StoneRothwell Harriers & AC23 Oct 2019
Greg ThorleyMethley Striders23 Oct 2019
Lindsey GibsonRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2019
Ros BrownIlkley Harriers23 Oct 2019
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders22 Oct 2019
Jane McCarthyIlkley Harriers22 Oct 2019
Pauline FootYork Triathlon Club22 Oct 2019
Fay WalshIlkley Harriers22 Oct 2019
Michael GartsideHyde Park Harriers22 Oct 2019
Sarah TomlinsonDragons Running Club22 Oct 2019
Paul TomlinsonDragons Running Club22 Oct 2019
Liz LoweRoundhay Runners22 Oct 2019
Penelope NavarroRoundhay Runners22 Oct 2019
Geoff KingHarrogate Harriers & AC22 Oct 2019
CARL PrendergastHorsforth Fellandale22 Oct 2019
Laura PeckHorsforth Harriers22 Oct 2019
Hannah CorneValley Striders22 Oct 2019
Ben JohnstonHorsforth Harriers22 Oct 2019
Aisling WallHorsforth Harriers22 Oct 2019
Tony HodgeRoundhay Runners22 Oct 2019
Rachel DavidsonValley Striders22 Oct 2019
Andrew WeeksKippax Harriers22 Oct 2019
Anne LewisRoundhay Runners22 Oct 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners22 Oct 2019
Melanie May Roundhay Runners21 Oct 2019
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners21 Oct 2019
Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers & AC21 Oct 2019
Natasha OsbornRoundhay Runners21 Oct 2019
Sophia LubieckiValley Striders21 Oct 2019
Carol MiddletonAckworth Road Runners21 Oct 2019
Anne McCaffreyRoundhay Runners21 Oct 2019
Tom BrownValley Striders21 Oct 2019
Rebecca Greenwood Roundhay Runners21 Oct 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders21 Oct 2019
Ian OgdenSaltaire Striders21 Oct 2019
Andrew LovePudsey & Bramley AC21 Oct 2019
Charlotte McGarryHyde Park Harriers21 Oct 2019
Daniel StruttAckworth Road Runners21 Oct 2019
Chris StruttAckworth Road Runners21 Oct 2019
Julie ElmesKnaresborough Striders21 Oct 2019
Richard StreetNidd Valley Road Runners21 Oct 2019
Wayne WidemanKippax Harriers21 Oct 2019
Susan DentWetherby Runners AC21 Oct 2019
Kris NorthfieldNidd Valley Road Runners21 Oct 2019
Justin JonesRoundhay Runners21 Oct 2019
Sally WrightIlkley Harriers21 Oct 2019
Katherine O'MahonyValley Striders21 Oct 2019
David ThirlwellHorsforth Harriers21 Oct 2019
Alistair Kettlewell Hyde Park Harriers21 Oct 2019
Laura Kettlewell Hyde Park Harriers21 Oct 2019
Ruth SarsfieldAbbey Runners20 Oct 2019
Jan KuendigerYork Triathlon Club20 Oct 2019
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC20 Oct 2019
Fiona HolmesAbbey Runners20 Oct 2019
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders20 Oct 2019
Thomas BamberRoundhay Runners20 Oct 2019
Lauren EadonWetherby Runners AC20 Oct 2019
Claire VandeveldeRoundhay Runners20 Oct 2019
Helen WaiteAirecentre Pacers20 Oct 2019
Martin FillinghamSaltaire Striders20 Oct 2019
Sue FrancisAckworth Road Runners20 Oct 2019
Alan SquireHorsforth Harriers20 Oct 2019
Charlotte SuttonRoundhay Runners20 Oct 2019
Helen Downie Roundhay Runners20 Oct 2019
Michelle AldersonRoundhay Runners20 Oct 2019
Gill StevensonChapel Allerton Runners19 Oct 2019
Alberto Riveros Rojas Kirkstall Harriers19 Oct 2019
Pete BlackburnKippax Harriers19 Oct 2019
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers19 Oct 2019
Mark LaughtonYork Triathlon Club19 Oct 2019
Katherine LeechYork Triathlon Club19 Oct 2019
Paul ChapmanKirkstall Harriers19 Oct 2019
Gina JacobsHyde Park Harriers19 Oct 2019
Fred JewittChapel Allerton Runners19 Oct 2019
Roger WardRothwell Harriers & AC19 Oct 2019
Oliver ClarkinHyde Park Harriers19 Oct 2019
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders19 Oct 2019
Mark SeymourHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Oct 2019
Harry CorkerYork Triathlon Club18 Oct 2019
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders18 Oct 2019
Paul MackrethValley Striders18 Oct 2019
Andrea NormingtonWetherby Runners AC18 Oct 2019
Bobak WalkerRoundhay Runners18 Oct 2019
Graham D'ArcySaltaire Striders18 Oct 2019
Iain JenkinsHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Oct 2019
Mhairi SellarKnaresborough Striders18 Oct 2019
Kate ArcherIlkley Harriers18 Oct 2019
Ed NewbouldAbbey Runners18 Oct 2019
Nic CuthbertsonChapel Allerton Runners18 Oct 2019
Zoe NicholsonValley Striders18 Oct 2019
Hannah CrossleyYork Triathlon Club18 Oct 2019
Fyn LeesKnaresborough Striders17 Oct 2019
James WrightKnaresborough Striders17 Oct 2019
Rachel ArchboldRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2019
Rory McAndrewRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2019
Alex FirthAbbey Runners17 Oct 2019
Moira Mc TagueNidd Valley Road Runners17 Oct 2019
Antonia FrezzaChapel Allerton Runners17 Oct 2019
Ian FurlongRoundhay Runners17 Oct 2019
Kirstan GaughanRothwell Harriers & AC17 Oct 2019
Richard HallRothwell Harriers & AC17 Oct 2019
Esther VenningValley Striders16 Oct 2019
Tom VenningValley Striders16 Oct 2019
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton Runners16 Oct 2019
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers16 Oct 2019
Sandra WarrenKirkstall Harriers16 Oct 2019
Justin HayesRothwell Harriers & AC16 Oct 2019
Mary O'DonnellRoundhay Runners16 Oct 2019
Hannah ParmleyRoundhay Runners16 Oct 2019
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers & AC16 Oct 2019
Mike ButlerValley Striders16 Oct 2019
Harry HolmesLUUCCC16 Oct 2019
Helen McGrathRoundhay Runners16 Oct 2019
Jennifer SwindellAckworth Road Runners16 Oct 2019
Carole-Ann JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2019
Rebecca GoochChapel Allerton Runners15 Oct 2019
Paul Walker Knaresborough Striders15 Oct 2019
Annette RoeRothwell Harriers & AC15 Oct 2019
Salman ShamimPudsey & Bramley AC15 Oct 2019
Jo StephensonHarrogate Tri Club15 Oct 2019
Tom WynnHarrogate Tri Club15 Oct 2019
Sarah BeecherHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Oct 2019
Liam JenkinsAbbey Runners15 Oct 2019
Peter RussellHorsforth Harriers15 Oct 2019
Jacob HolderRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2019
Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri Club15 Oct 2019
Sean WithillYork Postal Harriers15 Oct 2019
Ali PynerRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2019
Clare CopleyKippax Harriers15 Oct 2019
James CopleyKippax Harriers15 Oct 2019
Billy GoddardRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2019
Helen LewisRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2019
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners15 Oct 2019
Bronwyn WatsonYork Triathlon Club15 Oct 2019
Stephanie WatkinsRothwell Harriers & AC15 Oct 2019
John IrvingRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2019
Becky MurrayValley Striders15 Oct 2019
Danny MurrayValley Striders15 Oct 2019
Aggie Humble Harrogate Tri Club15 Oct 2019
Helen Mercer-Jones Harrogate Harriers & AC15 Oct 2019
Mat KellyRothwell Harriers & AC15 Oct 2019
Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Edna WoodKnaresborough Striders14 Oct 2019
Paul ToherSpenborough & District AC14 Oct 2019
Rachel WatersValley Striders14 Oct 2019
Isabelle RoweHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Matt TaylorRoundhay Runners14 Oct 2019
Penny HillRoundhay Runners14 Oct 2019
Phil HillRoundhay Runners14 Oct 2019
James NundyKirkstall Harriers14 Oct 2019
Patricia Keadin-BrownRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
David SintonKnaresborough Striders14 Oct 2019
Ruth MannKnaresborough Striders14 Oct 2019
Joanna RickerbyVegan Runners UK14 Oct 2019
Dylan RickerbyRothwell Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Francesca GatenbyAirecentre Pacers14 Oct 2019
Julia ThomsonHarrogate Tri Club14 Oct 2019
Lisa MawerHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Oct 2019
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers13 Oct 2019
Clare LankesterRoundhay Runners13 Oct 2019
James CookNidd Valley Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Niamh JacksonRoundhay Runners13 Oct 2019
Geoffrey WhiteIlkley Harriers13 Oct 2019
Iain ManfieldAbbey Runners13 Oct 2019
Kevin McMullanValley Striders13 Oct 2019
Pete RushRoundhay Runners13 Oct 2019
Steven TurnerNidd Valley Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Giles HallRoundhay Runners13 Oct 2019
Oliver ThorntonValley Striders13 Oct 2019
Anna SmithBradford Airedale AC13 Oct 2019
Finbar SlevinHorsforth Harriers13 Oct 2019
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners13 Oct 2019
Jo LangleyRodillian Runners13 Oct 2019
Chantal BusbyIlkley Harriers13 Oct 2019
Becca HattrellSt Theresas AC13 Oct 2019
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders13 Oct 2019
Darren GillAckworth Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Kelly GillAckworth Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Mark LeadbeaterAckworth Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Paul ZywickiAckworth Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Philip McAlieceRoundhay Runners13 Oct 2019
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers13 Oct 2019
Sharon SmitnWetherby Runners AC12 Oct 2019
Sarah O'SullivanHorsforth Harriers12 Oct 2019
Emma SmithAckworth Road Runners12 Oct 2019
Mark FaganHarrogate Tri Club12 Oct 2019
Peter BrittonKirkstall Harriers12 Oct 2019
Dylan WilliamsLUUCCC12 Oct 2019
Tim Straughan Valley Striders12 Oct 2019
Paul HeeleyHorsforth Fellandale12 Oct 2019
Anna MilburnValley Striders12 Oct 2019
Hannah CarterRoundhay Runners12 Oct 2019
Darren BateyLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club12 Oct 2019
Sophie HodkinsonAbbey Runners12 Oct 2019
Alice RabanRoundhay Runners12 Oct 2019
Andy StonemanRoundhay Runners12 Oct 2019
Kazuki MorimotoAbbey Runners11 Oct 2019
Matt CoxIlkley Harriers11 Oct 2019
Viv MelvilleHarrogate Tri Club11 Oct 2019
Daniel GauntSt Theresas AC11 Oct 2019
Richard AshworthAbbey Runners11 Oct 2019
Kathryn AshworthAbbey Runners11 Oct 2019
Simon WalkerAirecentre Pacers11 Oct 2019
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners11 Oct 2019
Alexander EhrlichHorsforth Harriers11 Oct 2019
Lisa Hulme-VickerstaffAbbey Runners11 Oct 2019
Tom JacksonRoundhay Runners11 Oct 2019
Michael RobinsValley Striders11 Oct 2019
Gwilym ThomasValley Striders11 Oct 2019
Sohail MiranBradford Airedale AC11 Oct 2019
Jamie HeseldenRothwell Harriers & AC10 Oct 2019
Ian DownhamKippax Harriers10 Oct 2019
Karen DownhamKippax Harriers10 Oct 2019
Sarah Jones Rothwell Harriers & AC10 Oct 2019
Claire WellingRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2019
Jack RoseHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2019
Debi NicholsonHorsforth Fellandale10 Oct 2019
Aron FultonHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2019
Heather FultonHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2019
Phil HammondHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2019
Elisa NeameRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2019
Paul DickensHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2019
Peter RymillWetherby Runners AC10 Oct 2019
Graham LakeHorsforth Fellandale10 Oct 2019
Therese SheehanKirkstall Harriers10 Oct 2019
Jane PowerYork Triathlon Club10 Oct 2019
John ImrieLeeds City AC10 Oct 2019
Tanya ShepherdHorsforth Fellandale10 Oct 2019
lianne coileyNidd Valley Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Jill HornsbyNidd Valley Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Gareth JowettHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2019
Angela BeattieNidd Valley Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Christopher BeattieNidd Valley Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Stewart HymasKnaresborough Striders10 Oct 2019
Steven CleggHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Oct 2019
Jamie FordRothwell Harriers & AC10 Oct 2019
Joel AdamsHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Oct 2019
Jodie Cosgrove-HinesHorsforth Harriers10 Oct 2019
Chris ReidRothwell Harriers & AC10 Oct 2019
Phil VentressNidd Valley Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Rebecca VentressNidd Valley Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Ross ArmstrongAbbey Runners9 Oct 2019
Paul BernardoAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Mick TinkerValley Striders9 Oct 2019
Leila KaraValley Striders9 Oct 2019
Edward PowellRoundhay Runners9 Oct 2019
Stephen DixonValley Striders9 Oct 2019
Simon MoffattHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Oct 2019
Claire HowardRoundhay Runners9 Oct 2019
Darren HorobinAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2019
David RobinsonRoundhay Runners8 Oct 2019
Alice RobinsonRoundhay Runners8 Oct 2019
Sue PumfordRothwell Harriers & AC8 Oct 2019
Angie MckinneyWharfedale Harriers8 Oct 2019
Emily FollowsKippax Harriers8 Oct 2019
Amy NaylorKnaresborough Striders8 Oct 2019
Naomi WestwoodMorley Running Club8 Oct 2019
Sima LoweryKnaresborough Striders8 Oct 2019
Emma RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Oct 2019
David AllisonChapel Allerton Runners8 Oct 2019
Andrew PerkinsonHorsforth Harriers8 Oct 2019
Jonathan WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Oct 2019
Mark HoldenDewsbury Road Runners8 Oct 2019
malcolm pickeringIlkley Harriers8 Oct 2019
Anna PickeringIlkley Harriers8 Oct 2019
Kay TaylorRothwell Harriers & AC8 Oct 2019
Gareth BellHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Oct 2019
Richard HerringtonSt Theresas AC8 Oct 2019
Daniel McKeownIlkley Harriers8 Oct 2019
Randolph HaggertyKirkstall Harriers8 Oct 2019
Bill ShivelyYork Postal Harriers8 Oct 2019
Sylvia MortenNidd Valley Road Runners8 Oct 2019
Rebecca CarrChapel Allerton Runners7 Oct 2019
Trevor WilksAbbey Runners7 Oct 2019
Charlotte TimpsonChapel Allerton Runners7 Oct 2019
Tom HarrisHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Oct 2019
Jaysson SawyerIlkley Harriers7 Oct 2019
Connor ClarkAbbey Runners7 Oct 2019
Paul SawyerHyde Park Harriers7 Oct 2019
Helen RodenAbbey Runners7 Oct 2019
Mike FurbyValley Striders7 Oct 2019
Gareth CavillAbbey Runners7 Oct 2019
Helene WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Oct 2019
Andy MillAbbey Runners7 Oct 2019
Alison HunterKippax Harriers7 Oct 2019
Amanda MckinnellAckworth Road Runners7 Oct 2019
Beverley FirthTadcaster Harriers7 Oct 2019
Heather BaylissSaltaire Striders7 Oct 2019
Matthew SnowIlkley Harriers7 Oct 2019
Paul Layfield Ripon Runners7 Oct 2019
Max RowellHorsforth Harriers7 Oct 2019
Paul StockburnHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Oct 2019
Joe SteeleRoundhay Runners7 Oct 2019
Gary BartlettRoundhay Runners6 Oct 2019
Anissa WalkerDragons Running Club6 Oct 2019
Jasmine SalihAbbey Runners6 Oct 2019
Mark HoltWetherby Runners AC6 Oct 2019
Nicky AndrewsWetherby Runners AC6 Oct 2019
Helen LivingstoneLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Oct 2019
Craig DerryWetherby Runners AC6 Oct 2019
Joanne Derry Wetherby Runners AC6 Oct 2019
Linda Redfearn Rothwell Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
John LaverickRothwell Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners6 Oct 2019
Laura PhillipsAbbey Runners6 Oct 2019
Susan LewisRoundhay Runners6 Oct 2019
David AskewHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
Ross BlackburnRothwell Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
Sally MorrisAckworth Road Runners6 Oct 2019
Andrew HumphriesAirecentre Pacers6 Oct 2019
Kate MacfarlaneAirecentre Pacers6 Oct 2019
Catherine WarrenAckworth Road Runners6 Oct 2019
Paul NewsomeSt Theresas AC6 Oct 2019
David MullenOtley AC6 Oct 2019
Joseph MortonRoundhay Runners6 Oct 2019
Sarah BrightWharfedale Harriers6 Oct 2019
Liz AdamsValley Striders6 Oct 2019
James TarranValley Striders6 Oct 2019
Josh DawsonHyde Park Harriers6 Oct 2019
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners6 Oct 2019
Ben MoaklerRoundhay Runners6 Oct 2019
Richard GarrattHyde Park Harriers6 Oct 2019
Kate PenroseKippax Harriers6 Oct 2019
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners6 Oct 2019
Sarah WaiteRothwell Harriers & AC6 Oct 2019
Jim BrayshawTadcaster Harriers6 Oct 2019
Sarah SigsworthYork Triathlon Club6 Oct 2019
Ged BeallTadcaster Harriers6 Oct 2019
Gemma Traviss-Turner Roundhay Runners6 Oct 2019
Jean HusseyValley Striders6 Oct 2019
John HusseyValley Striders6 Oct 2019
Victoria Woodward Chapel Allerton Runners6 Oct 2019
Pete ScanlonHorsforth Harriers6 Oct 2019
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners6 Oct 2019
Stuart GallSt Theresas AC6 Oct 2019
Glen JohnsonWetherby Runners AC6 Oct 2019
Gerard O'DonnellAbbey Runners6 Oct 2019
Richard BalshawValley Striders6 Oct 2019
Joanna MinghamKirkstall Harriers6 Oct 2019
Peter BADKINAbbey Runners6 Oct 2019
Sue WilliamsonIlkley Harriers6 Oct 2019
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers6 Oct 2019
LYNN FletcherSt Theresas AC6 Oct 2019
Jenny HallValley Striders6 Oct 2019
Jonathan PownallValley Striders6 Oct 2019
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers5 Oct 2019
Scott LeachHorsforth Fellandale5 Oct 2019
Richard DaveyWetherby Runners AC5 Oct 2019
Jo DaveyWetherby Runners AC5 Oct 2019
Sarah HughanNidd Valley Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Colin WalkerSaltaire Striders5 Oct 2019
Sam DavisonValley Striders5 Oct 2019
Ruth MuirSt Theresas AC5 Oct 2019
Jim GoddardNidd Valley Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Evie BrailsfordValley Striders5 Oct 2019
Heather ButterworthRoundhay Runners5 Oct 2019
Faye CameronAirecentre Pacers5 Oct 2019
Carys LippiattValley Striders5 Oct 2019
Lisa PersicoAbbey Runners5 Oct 2019
Steph GledhillValley Striders5 Oct 2019
William WoodheadAirecentre Pacers5 Oct 2019
Richard GibsonYork Triathlon Club5 Oct 2019
Kate JohnsonAbbey Runners5 Oct 2019
Amanda RhodesAbbey Runners5 Oct 2019
Jonathan RichardsAbbey Runners5 Oct 2019
Alexandra RichardsAbbey Runners5 Oct 2019
Faye MullenAbbey Runners5 Oct 2019
Cal ClarkAbbey Runners5 Oct 2019
Paul CalderbankIlkley Harriers5 Oct 2019
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers5 Oct 2019
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners5 Oct 2019
Nicholas SMITHNidd Valley Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Kathryn LucasEccleshill Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Andrew ForsythAskern District RC5 Oct 2019
Raj MadhasWharfedale Harriers5 Oct 2019
Lynda HargreavesWharfedale Harriers5 Oct 2019
Christopher NelsonNidd Valley Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders5 Oct 2019
Barry MarkeyBradford Airedale AC5 Oct 2019
Sarah MorleySt Theresas AC5 Oct 2019
Elizabeth AllenChapel Allerton Runners5 Oct 2019
Tony Ledwaba-ChapmanNidd Valley Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Philip RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Valerie PellKippax Harriers4 Oct 2019
Alison PullanHyde Park Harriers4 Oct 2019
Denise RamsdenRothwell Harriers & AC4 Oct 2019
Paul GristKirkstall Harriers4 Oct 2019
Sarah LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Molly SavillHorsforth Harriers4 Oct 2019
Jacky Burton Valley Striders4 Oct 2019
David DriverWharfedale Harriers4 Oct 2019
Jake TowlerValley Striders4 Oct 2019
Maureen CoffeyRoundhay Runners4 Oct 2019
Patrick NesdenKirkstall Harriers4 Oct 2019
Joanne HardakerSaltaire Striders4 Oct 2019
Stuart LittleHorsforth Harriers4 Oct 2019
Kelly PalmerKippax Harriers4 Oct 2019
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers4 Oct 2019
Christopher TaylorAckworth Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Huw LippiattValley Striders4 Oct 2019
Kate GabrielRoundhay Runners4 Oct 2019
Simon JonesAbbey Runners4 Oct 2019
Giedrius GeislerisKirkstall Harriers4 Oct 2019
Richard BinnsBradford Airedale AC4 Oct 2019
Robert HobanRodillian Runners4 Oct 2019
Catherine JamesKirkstall Harriers4 Oct 2019
Lloyd AllenKirkstall Harriers4 Oct 2019
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners4 Oct 2019
Darren BakerYork Postal Harriers4 Oct 2019
Gary WebsterKnaresborough Striders4 Oct 2019
Beyhan AkyolluKnaresborough Striders4 Oct 2019
Brian ShawRothwell Harriers & AC3 Oct 2019
Rosalind SmithHyde Park Harriers3 Oct 2019
Katharine ScottAbbey Runners3 Oct 2019
Beth LunnAckworth Road Runners3 Oct 2019
Richard BellWetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2019
Valerie BellWetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2019
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers3 Oct 2019
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton Runners3 Oct 2019
Liz ReddingtonValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Bev HurstHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2019
Liz BallValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Angela BensonRipon Runners3 Oct 2019
Chris SawyerValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Heath ListRothwell Harriers & AC3 Oct 2019
Jason NewellSaltaire Striders3 Oct 2019
Sue SunderlandValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Matthew RichardsonSaltaire Striders3 Oct 2019
Sean CookValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Simon VallanceValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Marianne BurgessHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2019
Zejun YaoLUUCCC3 Oct 2019
Karly DanielsKippax Harriers3 Oct 2019
Ian StoreyKippax Harriers3 Oct 2019
Peter HeyKirkstall Harriers3 Oct 2019
Michael ClarkeValley Striders3 Oct 2019
DARRAN WilsonHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2019
Stephen ToddChapel Allerton Runners3 Oct 2019
Paul JackmanRothwell Harriers & AC3 Oct 2019
Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2019
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners3 Oct 2019
Simon Glyn JonesAbbey Runners3 Oct 2019
Mike GarnhamRodillian Runners3 Oct 2019
John ShanksValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Martin WrightBradford Airedale AC3 Oct 2019
Tim TowlerValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Sharon SmithWetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2019
Gillian JagoEccleshill Road Runners3 Oct 2019
Julia SayRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2019
Ursula McGouran Wetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2019
Ann FosterWetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2019
Sarah GrahamValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Joanna PearsRipon Runners3 Oct 2019
Garth De RouxHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2019
Phil ClarkeRodillian Runners3 Oct 2019
Sam DugganRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2019
Neal EdmondsonHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2019
Claire TelfordRodillian Runners3 Oct 2019
Alex MaceyRipon Runners3 Oct 2019
Daniel GrantValley Striders3 Oct 2019
Mags CookRoundhay Runners3 Oct 2019
Terry SinarAckworth Road Runners3 Oct 2019
Greg BrantHorsforth Harriers3 Oct 2019
Paul DurkinKippax Harriers3 Oct 2019
Gillian HydeSaltaire Striders3 Oct 2019
Christine HallAckworth Road Runners3 Oct 2019
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers3 Oct 2019
Laura HastingsHyde Park Harriers3 Oct 2019
Daniel JenkinsEccleshill Road Runners2 Oct 2019
Clare BradburyWetherby Runners AC2 Oct 2019
David LeslieAbbey Runners2 Oct 2019
Amelia LaxtonValley Striders2 Oct 2019
Karly HoggardWetherby Runners AC2 Oct 2019
Rebecca GoodyHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Liz HindmarshAbbey Runners2 Oct 2019
Carla ReddishKnaresborough Striders2 Oct 2019
Rick PullanHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Jessica JonesHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2019
Sam Rowley St Theresas AC2 Oct 2019
Fiona BlythHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Russell PoulterHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Louise ThompsonRodillian Runners2 Oct 2019
Bev ElliottHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Lee JamiesonKippax Harriers2 Oct 2019
Tom CalvertKnaresborough Striders2 Oct 2019
June GrahamKnaresborough Striders2 Oct 2019
Adam StirkWharfedale Harriers2 Oct 2019
Paula WilkinsonKnaresborough Striders2 Oct 2019
Richard BeckwithSt Theresas AC2 Oct 2019
Elinor SnapeRodillian Runners2 Oct 2019
Andrew DobbyHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Benjamin DouglasHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Ben ShacklockHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2019
Richard GibbsRoundhay Runners2 Oct 2019
Alison HartleyEccleshill Road Runners2 Oct 2019
Gary EllerbyTadcaster Harriers2 Oct 2019
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Adam NodwellKirkstall Harriers2 Oct 2019
Pete LoxhamRothwell Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Jamie BakerRipon Runners2 Oct 2019
Carey ParkRothwell Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Robin CoghlanRoundhay Runners2 Oct 2019
Daniel ChubbChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2019
Hannah WoodHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Mike DunnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club2 Oct 2019
Anne CheesemanRipon Runners2 Oct 2019
Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2019
Michaela ClarkAbbey Runners2 Oct 2019
Duncan ClarkAbbey Runners2 Oct 2019
John McCarthyRothwell Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Philip BoyntonHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers2 Oct 2019
Amanda BrittonWetherby Runners AC2 Oct 2019
Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Steve AllenHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Mark GregoryRothwell Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Ian SandersonValley Striders2 Oct 2019
Daniel ClaytonYork Postal Harriers2 Oct 2019
Luke SalmonsHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Oct 2019
Lou ArmourSaltaire Striders2 Oct 2019
Iain CurrieValley Striders2 Oct 2019
Ralph KidnerHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Ged CollValley Striders2 Oct 2019
John WalshRodillian Runners2 Oct 2019
Denise McGeachyChapel Allerton Runners2 Oct 2019
Peter SheppardRoundhay Runners2 Oct 2019
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Louise WhitehouseHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Claire Barrett-MoldAbbey Runners2 Oct 2019
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers2 Oct 2019
Paul FreemanHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Meg HouseAbbey Runners2 Oct 2019
Martin BrockKnaresborough Striders2 Oct 2019
Sian WalkingtonHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Jo BarrettYork Postal Harriers2 Oct 2019
Suzanne RickardRipon Runners2 Oct 2019
Neil BuckleyYork Triathlon Club2 Oct 2019
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners2 Oct 2019
Ben JacksonTadcaster Harriers2 Oct 2019
Katie ElliottYork Postal Harriers2 Oct 2019
Tahir AkhtarValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Phil RaddallYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Andrea CoboAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Jonathan RichardsonYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders1 Oct 2019
Scott MacdonaldAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Kat FiskHorsforth Fellandale1 Oct 2019
Ian PatchettAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Abigail FairbairnHorsforth Harriers1 Oct 2019
Lindsey ReynoldsSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Claire HoughamHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Liz RobinsonEccleshill Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers1 Oct 2019
Linda DurkinKippax Harriers1 Oct 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers1 Oct 2019
Hazel RussellRipon Runners1 Oct 2019
Marion MuirKirkstall Harriers1 Oct 2019
Sarah NaylorHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Sean BrennanKnaresborough Striders1 Oct 2019
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Pascale FotherbyValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Dave Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers1 Oct 2019
Alastair KennisThames Hare & Hounds1 Oct 2019
David ParkerSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Lisa ParkerSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Martin ClarkRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Kayleigh HopkinsonAckworth Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Curtis BroadheadHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Karen Travis York Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
James TarbitHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Simon PartridgeYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Brian ClinkRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Simon GiddingsWetherby Runners AC1 Oct 2019
Emily BurnsYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders1 Oct 2019
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners1 Oct 2019
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners1 Oct 2019
Laura DransfieldRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Andrew JuddHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Caroline Ward Eccleshill Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Rachel PickeringYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Paul BrockettRipon Runners1 Oct 2019
Louise WrightChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
John WardAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Simon CaveRipon Runners1 Oct 2019
Peter CostelloWetherby Runners AC1 Oct 2019
Robert CalverChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Sarah HallRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Sharron NeugebauerHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Dave CookYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Jess HaywardYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Helen BrantSaltaire Striders1 Oct 2019
Fiona Farquhar Saltaire Striders1 Oct 2019
Robert DawrantAirecentre Pacers1 Oct 2019
Fiona HarrisRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Ben ParishChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Alexander BoothChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Mel AkeroydSaltaire Striders1 Oct 2019
Sophie JohnsonYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Jason PlattenYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Michael SmithAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Alison SmithAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Eleanor ColmanHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Deirdre BouderbaYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Denise DavisSaltaire Striders1 Oct 2019
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Mark TwitchettRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Amanda ClarkYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Chris GigliaHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Carlos Bernardo JrChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Mark WhitbyYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Jeannette DenningDragons Running Club1 Oct 2019
Jan RaynerRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Ian RaynerRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Miami HoltSaltaire Striders1 Oct 2019
Katie TaylorAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Melissa WalkerYork Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Sam LynnYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Deanna DawkinsYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Gillian SellarsYork Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Marcos Angel Valero PalaciosRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Kari MunroRipon Runners1 Oct 2019
Hannah SmithsonYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Paul AtkinsonSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Karen AtkinsonSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Mark DavisChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Leanne ClaymanRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Ian TaylorKirkstall Harriers1 Oct 2019
Cheryl StopfordChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Violet GillSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Deborah MooreSaltaire Striders1 Oct 2019
Tiffany GranthamChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Phil Steel York Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Paul HoughChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Lee EastSaltaire Striders1 Oct 2019
Samantha WhitakerHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Amy JohnsonYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Diane CampbellYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Adam GarrettEccleshill Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Emma BrunningChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Tammy GainesAckworth Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Stephen NobleRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Grace RobertsHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Jon VaileRodillian Runners1 Oct 2019
Melanie EllwoodYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Glynn EllwoodYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
Andy PurllRipon Runners1 Oct 2019
Mark Ryder Ripon Runners1 Oct 2019
Graham HoyKippax Harriers1 Oct 2019
Luke Wray-RogersAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Peter BoyleSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Christopher HassallHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
John HobanWakefield Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Andrew Longfellow St Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Emma Longfellow St Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Dom BarnettChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Megan MooreRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Emma DransfieldRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Greg BillennessHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Simon HulmeRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Daniel MetcalfeHorsforth Fellandale1 Oct 2019
Keith HaleRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Robert ButlerHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Chloe HudsonValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Ken FoxValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
John ChatwinRipon Runners1 Oct 2019
Lucy CohenAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Tom ElcockHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Andrew HeatherYork Postal Harriers1 Oct 2019
John WalkerRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Cara SassHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Steve HodkinsonAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Deanna HowleyHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
John PrattHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Douglas Scott Harrogate Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Greg Weatherhead St Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Kevin LongmateKirkstall Harriers1 Oct 2019
Kate LofthouseIlkley Harriers1 Oct 2019
Debbie BrownHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers1 Oct 2019
Chris CobbRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Malcolm LaveryAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Lesley LaveryAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Stephen FirthRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Dave BurrowsYork Triathlon Club1 Oct 2019
Howard CohenAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers1 Oct 2019
Jayne TurnerRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Andy PullanKirkstall Harriers1 Oct 2019
Richard DrakeRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Carly TerryChapel Allerton Runners1 Oct 2019
Helen GordonAckworth Road Runners1 Oct 2019
John Ackroyd Abbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Annette McTaggartKippax Harriers1 Oct 2019
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Aidan CurleyAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Andrea FoulkeKippax Harriers1 Oct 2019
Liz WillisAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
James WhittakerAbbey Runners1 Oct 2019
Adam MogerKirkstall Harriers1 Oct 2019
Matt NewellRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Andy HillKippax Harriers1 Oct 2019
Andy MaceValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Ayla SpellsRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Charles LinesAckworth Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Nick BullRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
James CarneyRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Hilary Humpleby Roundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Sam BrowesRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Asta BevainyteKirkstall Harriers1 Oct 2019
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Stu SKLINARRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Cathryn PrestonValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Alistair PrestonValley Striders1 Oct 2019
Neil MarshallKirkstall Harriers1 Oct 2019
Simon MolyneuxAirecentre Pacers1 Oct 2019
Allan DoddsRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Michael HigginsSt Theresas AC1 Oct 2019
Ryan TaitRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Anne WilliamsRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Ann Chivers Roundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Mark EvansRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Jess McMullan Roundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Andrew ScottRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Paul GrindleyAirecentre Pacers1 Oct 2019
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC1 Oct 2019
James CarvelloRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Craig MontgomeryRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Matthew BlakeleyRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Lee HargadonRoundhay Runners1 Oct 2019
Back to Race Details