Race Calendar

Wetherby 10K 2021 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Ursula Swift17 Apr 2021
Kerry Hill17 Apr 2021
Peter Drayton17 Apr 2021
Stephen Fleming17 Apr 2021
Tristan EmptageWetherby Runners AC15 Apr 2021
Nina Delgaty14 Apr 2021
Jennifer Hellewell14 Apr 2021
Alexandra RichensNidd Valley Road Runners13 Apr 2021
Mark Orpin13 Apr 2021
Samantha Caldow12 Apr 2021
Pauline Redman11 Apr 2021
Paul Anderson11 Apr 2021
Clare EamesHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2021
Sanjit Kaur10 Apr 2021
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC10 Apr 2021
Esther Hudson10 Apr 2021
Katie Morley10 Apr 2021
Becky Ramsay 9 Apr 2021
Jonathan ScottNorth York Moors AC9 Apr 2021
William Dow8 Apr 2021
Ellie Jobson7 Apr 2021
Brett Holt7 Apr 2021
Stephen Hall7 Apr 2021
Josie PawleyValley Striders7 Apr 2021
James ThompsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club7 Apr 2021
Anthony Scott6 Apr 2021
Helen Montgomerie 6 Apr 2021
Heather PawleyValley Striders6 Apr 2021
Graham PawleyValley Striders6 Apr 2021
Wendy PattisonScarborough Athletic Club5 Apr 2021
Liz LambFitmums and Friends5 Apr 2021
Lisa Sumpton5 Apr 2021
Vicky Cousins Eccleshill Road Runners5 Apr 2021
Darren Horton5 Apr 2021
David Scorfield5 Apr 2021
Paul SheltonSteel City Striders RC5 Apr 2021
Alison Brown5 Apr 2021
Victoria Reynolds 4 Apr 2021
Aaron Peacock3 Apr 2021
Ruth Peacock3 Apr 2021
Jamie Denison2 Apr 2021
Nathan Brook2 Apr 2021
Simon DownesYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Apr 2021
Dan SimmonsHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Apr 2021
Jen Jones1 Apr 2021
Sharon Leonard1 Apr 2021
Kirstie Emptage1 Apr 2021
Melanie DayScarborough Athletic Club1 Apr 2021
Claire Staveley31 Mar 2021
Paul Mack30 Mar 2021
Edward Minshull30 Mar 2021
Paul DuxburyBeverley AC29 Mar 2021
Anna WalshRoberttown Road Runners29 Mar 2021
Rachel Bush29 Mar 2021
Olivia Barlow 28 Mar 2021
Simon Everest28 Mar 2021
Victoria McCarthy28 Mar 2021
Rebecca CarmanNidd Valley Road Runners27 Mar 2021
Jonathan ShawCity of Hull AC27 Mar 2021
Jamie Hare27 Mar 2021
Michelle Recchia27 Mar 2021
Jodie Shepherd27 Mar 2021
Emily Wright 26 Mar 2021
Kate Neilson 26 Mar 2021
Karen Burns26 Mar 2021
Trevor Hodge26 Mar 2021
Lee GumbrellOtley AC26 Mar 2021
Emma Petts25 Mar 2021
Martin Petts25 Mar 2021
Roberta BlizzardHyde Park Harriers25 Mar 2021
Simon Dent25 Mar 2021
Steve Trapps24 Mar 2021
David YeomansWetherby Runners AC24 Mar 2021
Emily TaskerHyde Park Harriers23 Mar 2021
Richard Tasker23 Mar 2021
Jemma EscreetNidd Valley Road Runners23 Mar 2021
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton Runners23 Mar 2021
Malachi Joyce23 Mar 2021
Tania Mantilla23 Mar 2021
Ash Winter23 Mar 2021
Jane Tute23 Mar 2021
Michael Fox23 Mar 2021
Sarah Plant23 Mar 2021
Clare Croxall 22 Mar 2021
James Grundy22 Mar 2021
Angie StauntonGrundy Otley AC22 Mar 2021
Kevin Tate22 Mar 2021
Tara Hartley 22 Mar 2021
Catherine Jordan22 Mar 2021
Colin Stephenson21 Mar 2021
Oliver Pursaill21 Mar 2021
Craig Theaker21 Mar 2021
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC21 Mar 2021
Sheryl Richmond21 Mar 2021
Kate Connor21 Mar 2021
Carys LippiattValley Striders21 Mar 2021
Julia Spencer20 Mar 2021
Jack Cheetham 20 Mar 2021
Ian Darley20 Mar 2021
Jacky Darley20 Mar 2021
Lily Whittingham20 Mar 2021
Sarah Whittingham 20 Mar 2021
Sarah MeikleKeighley & Craven AC20 Mar 2021
Tom Weaver20 Mar 2021
Jo Wood19 Mar 2021
Tom Roberts19 Mar 2021
Cally HarrisonEast Hull Harriers18 Mar 2021
Mike Lamb#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#18 Mar 2021
Robin Jones18 Mar 2021
Colleen ThundercliffeCity of Hull AC18 Mar 2021
Jason HaysRoberttown Road Runners18 Mar 2021
Mark Gaunt18 Mar 2021
SUE BEEVERLonely Goat RC18 Mar 2021
Andrea ScullyAckworth Road Runners18 Mar 2021
Chris Scott18 Mar 2021
Ellen SharpeChapel Allerton Runners17 Mar 2021
Jonathan Wray16 Mar 2021
Carl Hainsworth16 Mar 2021
Gavin Burton16 Mar 2021
Adam Levine16 Mar 2021
Chloe Allchorne16 Mar 2021
Cassie Barnett16 Mar 2021
Dawn SimmonsRipon Runners15 Mar 2021
Chris Jacob15 Mar 2021
Andrea RichardsonRipon Runners15 Mar 2021
Catherine NicolRipon Runners15 Mar 2021
Alexandra NicolRipon Runners15 Mar 2021
Lee Prince15 Mar 2021
Wendy GreenRipon Runners15 Mar 2021
Joe HoggHyde Village Striders15 Mar 2021
Becks Williamson15 Mar 2021
Charlie SkipperPenistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Mar 2021
Steven Paine Wetherby Runners AC14 Mar 2021
John ShepherdRed Rose Road Runners14 Mar 2021
Robyn Hughes 14 Mar 2021
Gabriel Mead13 Mar 2021
Andrew Mead13 Mar 2021
Stephen DanielEasingwold Running Club13 Mar 2021
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners13 Mar 2021
James Browne13 Mar 2021
Joe BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC13 Mar 2021
Daniel HaywardKingstone Runners Barnsley13 Mar 2021
Hannah PercyNidd Valley Road Runners12 Mar 2021
Peter RymillWetherby Runners AC12 Mar 2021
Paul WhiteValley Striders12 Mar 2021
Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners12 Mar 2021
Sally Albrecht11 Mar 2021
Jason AlbrechtSt Theresas AC11 Mar 2021
Joseph ReeveRichmond & Zetland Harriers11 Mar 2021
Joanne Wright10 Mar 2021
Louise Kirby10 Mar 2021
Kate Bates10 Mar 2021
Hannah Parkes10 Mar 2021
Francesca Gardner10 Mar 2021
Andrew Croft10 Mar 2021
DARREN TOWNENDNidd Valley Road Runners10 Mar 2021
Jill Coles10 Mar 2021
Dominic Coles10 Mar 2021
Christopher MorrisNidd Valley Road Runners10 Mar 2021
Julie CooperBramley Breezers10 Mar 2021
Steven RobertsKeighley & Craven AC9 Mar 2021
Kate Laycock 9 Mar 2021
Chris Laycock 9 Mar 2021
Tim Hodgson 9 Mar 2021
Nick CrebbinNidd Valley Road Runners9 Mar 2021
John Hennighan 9 Mar 2021
Gavin BeardshallKingstone Runners Barnsley8 Mar 2021
Paul Layfield8 Mar 2021
Rafal Przybyla 8 Mar 2021
Jane Lilley8 Mar 2021
Anna Kenton8 Mar 2021
Christopher SquiresLonely Goat RC8 Mar 2021
David Waite7 Mar 2021
Paul WheatleyBarnsley Harriers7 Mar 2021
Gail ClarkCrossgates Harriers7 Mar 2021
Jayne Smyth7 Mar 2021
Claire AustinDewsbury Road Runners7 Mar 2021
Gary Colgan 7 Mar 2021
Keith Nettleton7 Mar 2021
Ruben SyrettDriffield Striders7 Mar 2021
Debra MaherCrossgates Harriers7 Mar 2021
Dot Carr7 Mar 2021
Andrew Woolley7 Mar 2021
Sarah BeecherHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Mar 2021
Elinor Beecher7 Mar 2021
Zoe Cran Crossgates Harriers7 Mar 2021
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers7 Mar 2021
Lynsey LyonCrossgates Harriers6 Mar 2021
Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Mar 2021
Mark Dobson6 Mar 2021
Holly AustinChapel Allerton Runners6 Mar 2021
Claire JossChapel Allerton Runners6 Mar 2021
Dave HalladayLonely Goat RC5 Mar 2021
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners AC3 Mar 2021
Ann YeadonOtley AC3 Mar 2021
Matthew Gladstone3 Mar 2021
Lorna Gladstone3 Mar 2021
Anthony CrossEast Hull Harriers3 Mar 2021
Sam KindWhite City (Hull) RRC2 Mar 2021
Sarah Proctor2 Mar 2021
Helen Hindmarch2 Mar 2021
Helen Hall2 Mar 2021
David Lingwood2 Mar 2021
Julia JohnsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC2 Mar 2021
Mick BroganSteel City Striders RC2 Mar 2021
Martin DrydenDewsbury Road Runners1 Mar 2021
Andrew WebsterOtley AC1 Mar 2021
Johanne HolladayDewsbury Road Runners1 Mar 2021
Dawn GreavesDewsbury Road Runners1 Mar 2021
Dave Gordon1 Mar 2021
Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC1 Mar 2021
Gavin Chatterton1 Mar 2021
Eleanor Warren 1 Mar 2021
Phill Donald1 Mar 2021
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners1 Mar 2021
David Hindley1 Mar 2021
Stuart Gilby 1 Mar 2021
Claire McLoughlinIlkley Harriers1 Mar 2021
Lisa WebbKingston upon Hull AC1 Mar 2021
Catherine Hill1 Mar 2021
Jayne Cuttill#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#1 Mar 2021
Paul Glew1 Mar 2021
Nicola Glew1 Mar 2021
Karen Thompson1 Mar 2021
Hayley Lightowler 1 Mar 2021
Rebecca TunnicliffHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Mar 2021
Steven Viner28 Feb 2021
Dawn RichardsonKnaresborough Striders28 Feb 2021
Katie ListerOtley AC28 Feb 2021
Katherine Burdall28 Feb 2021
Michael Higgins28 Feb 2021
Laura Catlin#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#28 Feb 2021
Lesley MansonWetherby Runners AC28 Feb 2021
Jamie BakerRipon Runners28 Feb 2021
Luke SalmonsHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Feb 2021
Asta BevainyteKirkstall Harriers28 Feb 2021
Madeleine DelucchiOtley AC28 Feb 2021
Brett Bain28 Feb 2021
Kate Sellars#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#28 Feb 2021
Lisa MeadTadcaster Harriers28 Feb 2021
John Gordon28 Feb 2021
Katie Gordon28 Feb 2021
Amanda WhitneyTadcaster Harriers28 Feb 2021
Dawn Monk28 Feb 2021
Sharon KenyonOtley AC28 Feb 2021
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers28 Feb 2021
Dawn TurnerIlkley Harriers28 Feb 2021
Debbie BarkerTadcaster Harriers28 Feb 2021
Jayne ContrerasTadcaster Harriers28 Feb 2021
Hannah McLuckie28 Feb 2021
Steve Brooksbank28 Feb 2021
Caroline RaffertyOtley AC28 Feb 2021
Alistair Jaruga28 Feb 2021
Paul Jaruga28 Feb 2021
Steven DaveyOtley AC28 Feb 2021
Sara ElliottOtley AC28 Feb 2021
James Cox28 Feb 2021
Nicholas Keinhorst 28 Feb 2021
Rebecca Keinhorst Otley AC28 Feb 2021
Laura OliverOtley AC28 Feb 2021
Gordon TurleyOtley AC28 Feb 2021
Hannah LuptonOtley AC28 Feb 2021
Amy Barker28 Feb 2021
Helga Donaldson27 Feb 2021
Annie Gray27 Feb 2021
Rachel LoveCity of Hull AC27 Feb 2021
Gerry Darling27 Feb 2021
Annie Knell27 Feb 2021
Paul DanbyAckworth Road Runners27 Feb 2021
Shaun MoodyCity of Hull AC27 Feb 2021
Bethan Dean27 Feb 2021
Simon Dean27 Feb 2021
Laurance Houghton27 Feb 2021
Peter Callery27 Feb 2021
Laura Brooker27 Feb 2021
Nazi Jennings27 Feb 2021
Verity GloverOtley AC27 Feb 2021
Samuel Fox27 Feb 2021
Peter O'Brien27 Feb 2021
Miriam Oakley27 Feb 2021
Jake TowlerValley Striders27 Feb 2021
Nicola SwannOtley AC27 Feb 2021
Niamh Currie27 Feb 2021
Roisin Currie27 Feb 2021
Joanna HobsonOtley AC26 Feb 2021
Sara RichardOtley AC26 Feb 2021
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC26 Feb 2021
Jenny JenningsKippax Harriers25 Feb 2021
Helen Lawson25 Feb 2021
Phil GossKippax Harriers25 Feb 2021
John Cahill25 Feb 2021
Janet Cahill25 Feb 2021
Chris Bonser Tadcaster Harriers25 Feb 2021
Lynda BonserTadcaster Harriers25 Feb 2021
Katy HarrisonTadcaster Harriers24 Feb 2021
Ciara Harrison24 Feb 2021
Sarah TurnbullSt Theresas AC24 Feb 2021
Donna HectorSaltaire Striders24 Feb 2021
Fran CahillWetherby Runners AC24 Feb 2021
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders24 Feb 2021
Rachel CryerSt Theresas AC24 Feb 2021
Alicja KopkaLonely Goat RC24 Feb 2021
Graeme Prescott 22 Feb 2021
Ann-Marie BrownRipon Runners22 Feb 2021
Ian Thompson21 Feb 2021
Simon Kendall4 Jan 2021
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club25 Dec 2020
Jennie KettlewellScarborough Athletic Club17 Dec 2020
Gary McGaheyCity of Hull AC19 Nov 2020
Scott LeachHorsforth Fellandale18 Nov 2020
Michael McGrath York Knavesmire Harriers17 Nov 2020
Andy Deighton17 Nov 2020
Mark TaylorKnaresborough Striders17 Nov 2020
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders17 Nov 2020
Sylvia Oddy12 Oct 2020
Louise Oddy 12 Oct 2020
Angela Norton15 Jun 2020
Peter Norton15 Jun 2020
Andy DarbyCrossgates Harriers13 Jun 2020
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Jun 2020
David Allman11 Jun 2020
Robert Scroggins Bramley Breezers10 Jun 2020
Tim GainesBramley Breezers10 Jun 2020
Vicky ScrogginsBramley Breezers10 Jun 2020
Jason WilliamsonBirtley AC10 Jun 2020
Hazel SmithSkipton AC9 Jun 2020
Sarah HunterAckworth Road Runners9 Jun 2020
Glenn OthickSt Theresas AC8 Jun 2020
Roslyn Birch St Theresas AC8 Jun 2020
KEVIN BLAKESouth Leeds Lakers7 Jun 2020
Richard AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Jun 2020
Pam AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Jun 2020
Emma Kirk6 Jun 2020
Amanda SpencerValley Striders6 Jun 2020
Chris MaltbySt Theresas AC6 Jun 2020
Michael MCDERMOTT6 Jun 2020
Joe Hepworth6 Jun 2020
Jack HipkissKirkstall Harriers6 Jun 2020
Mark Butler5 Jun 2020
Jonathan MacNayValley Striders5 Jun 2020
Freddie RodenAbbey Runners5 Jun 2020
Steven BrennandStadium Runners5 Jun 2020
Jamie Woodhall3 Jun 2020
Gillian HalliwellYorkshire Wolds Runners31 May 2020
Gillian ClarkSt Theresas AC31 May 2020
Jason Naylor31 May 2020
Chris AdamsonCrossgates Harriers31 May 2020
Paul AdamsonCrossgates Harriers31 May 2020
Jayne Green31 May 2020
Katie JohnstonBramley Breezers30 May 2020
Paula JohnstonBramley Breezers30 May 2020
Karen SherpaWakefield Triathlon Club30 May 2020
Sally ArmitageIlkley Harriers30 May 2020
Lynette BanksYork Knavesmire Harriers30 May 2020
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners30 May 2020
Sarah PapadimosHorsforth Harriers30 May 2020
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners30 May 2020
Gill LambertSt Theresas AC30 May 2020
Angela GillHarrogate Harriers & AC30 May 2020
Matt DawsonRoberttown Road Runners30 May 2020
Adrian LeachAckworth Road Runners30 May 2020
Rebecca Allen 30 May 2020
Richard Blake 30 May 2020
Sarah Blake 30 May 2020
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers24 May 2020
John Gibbon24 May 2020
Lisa WellsHarrogate Harriers & AC17 May 2020
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC17 May 2020
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC17 May 2020
Paul Maunoury16 May 2020
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers25 Apr 2020
Gavin Smith12 Apr 2020
Steven CleggHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Apr 2020
James Sharratt12 Apr 2020
Andrew SloanTadcaster Harriers12 Apr 2020
Matt Strickland 7 Apr 2020
Linda Biagioni1 Apr 2020
Robert Bowman30 Mar 2020
Benjamin Berry30 Mar 2020
Faith BowmanValley Striders30 Mar 2020
Andy MathesonRipon Runners27 Mar 2020
Stephanie Mabin16 Jan 2020
Michael PickardBramley Breezers11 Jan 2020
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers10 Jan 2020
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers10 Jan 2020
Susan RogersNidd Valley Road Runners31 Dec 2019
Emma RavenWharfedale Harriers31 Dec 2019
Charlotte Kruger28 Dec 2019
Jack Ryder24 Dec 2019
John Ryder24 Dec 2019
Jamie Dean22 Dec 2019
Andrea Barnard22 Dec 2019
Rob WilesBritish Library Boston Spa AC22 Dec 2019
Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers22 Dec 2019
Mark SwindenTadcaster Harriers13 Dec 2019
Sarah WoffindenRipon Runners13 Dec 2019
Angela KnoxDerwentside AC10 Oct 2019
Victoria MagnusWetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2019
Philippa Harding 29 Sep 2019
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC27 Sep 2019
Edwina WilcoxYork Knavesmire Harriers26 Sep 2019
Paul Barraclough19 Sep 2019
Kevin MoseleyRothwell Harriers & AC16 Sep 2019
Janice WhiteleyRothwell Harriers & AC16 Sep 2019
David LeslieAbbey Runners16 Sep 2019
Suzanne Wilde15 Sep 2019
Peter McevoyDenby Dale AC12 Sep 2019
Lindsay TrelfordLonely Goat RC12 Sep 2019
Russ Vickers 11 Sep 2019
Lynne Vickers Lonely Goat RC11 Sep 2019
Beth ConstantineRipon Runners10 Sep 2019
Helen CoxRipon Runners10 Sep 2019
Barry Hutchinson9 Sep 2019
Lloyd Naylor9 Sep 2019
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers3 Sep 2019
Gemma Crossley-Wilkinson3 Sep 2019
Rachel JohnsonKingston upon Hull AC2 Sep 2019
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC2 Sep 2019
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC2 Sep 2019
Dorothy DarnbroughAirecentre Pacers2 Sep 2019
Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners AC2 Sep 2019
Paul AckerleyRipon Runners1 Sep 2019
Gareth Preece York Knavesmire Harriers1 Sep 2019
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners1 Sep 2019
Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Sep 2019
Christopher Gibson1 Sep 2019
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers1 Sep 2019
Martin BuckLonely Goat RC1 Sep 2019
Norman RoperDenby Dale AC1 Sep 2019
Rachael SandersonWetherby Runners AC1 Sep 2019
Nicola SandersonWetherby Runners AC1 Sep 2019
Ian Pattison Fitmums and Friends1 Sep 2019
Janet CouttsSkipton AC1 Sep 2019
Back to Race Details