Race Calendar

Lightwater Challenge 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Pauline WhittakerRichmond & Zetland Harriers21 Jan 2020
Nicola BuckettRichmond & Zetland Harriers21 Jan 2020
Paul Crossland Lonely Goat RC20 Jan 2020
Ian CodlingThirsk & Sowerby Harriers20 Jan 2020
Marian CodlingThirsk & Sowerby Harriers20 Jan 2020
Graham TinsleyRipon Runners20 Jan 2020
Tracey Tinsley20 Jan 2020
Shireen Rudge20 Jan 2020
Alasdair McWilliamSlinn Allstars19 Jan 2020
Marion PenneyLonely Goat RC19 Jan 2020
Andy GibbBedale & Aiskew Runners19 Jan 2020
Andrew Smith19 Jan 2020
Hilary Speight19 Jan 2020
Paul BainbridgeBedale & Aiskew Runners18 Jan 2020
Alison GraysonBedale & Aiskew Runners18 Jan 2020
Paul GraysonBedale & Aiskew Runners18 Jan 2020
Hannah Shanks18 Jan 2020
Rachel Shanks18 Jan 2020
Richard Thompson 18 Jan 2020
ANGELA BROWNRipon Runners17 Jan 2020
Mark Halstead17 Jan 2020
Eimear Curran 17 Jan 2020
David BinksRipon Runners15 Jan 2020
Jonathan Gillespie14 Jan 2020
Colin DaviesAltrincham & District AC14 Jan 2020
Rob LickleyRichmond & Zetland Harriers14 Jan 2020
Liam Forshaw14 Jan 2020
Adam Robinson14 Jan 2020
david mawer13 Jan 2020
Mel Mawer13 Jan 2020
Stan AppletonRipon Runners13 Jan 2020
Paul GREENEAbbey Runners13 Jan 2020
Keri Graham13 Jan 2020
Hugh Beever12 Jan 2020
Sue Beever12 Jan 2020
Janet Eccles12 Jan 2020
Claire Burland12 Jan 2020
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders12 Jan 2020
Chris HalsteadAccrington Road Runners12 Jan 2020
Josh Leigh12 Jan 2020
Sam MahmoudDarlington Triathlon Club12 Jan 2020
Sarah Stones 11 Jan 2020
Janet Webster10 Jan 2020
Tracey Docherty10 Jan 2020
Alan Docherty10 Jan 2020
Trevor SchofieldRipon Runners10 Jan 2020
ANDREA COBOAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
Andrew GrantHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Jan 2020
Kirsty Shepherd8 Jan 2020
Liz WillisAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
James WHITTAKERAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
Scott MacdonaldAbbey Runners7 Jan 2020
George SwiersRipon Runners7 Jan 2020
David SharpNYP Tri Club7 Jan 2020
David LeslieAbbey Runners6 Jan 2020
Lesley Clayton6 Jan 2020
John HunterBedale & Aiskew Runners5 Jan 2020
Andrew AlstonIdle AC5 Jan 2020
April AlstonIdle AC5 Jan 2020
Kasia SZAN5 Jan 2020
Julie ElseyBedale & Aiskew Runners5 Jan 2020
Jess MallinsonBedale & Aiskew Runners4 Jan 2020
Matthew RandallBedale & Aiskew Runners4 Jan 2020
Tony Shaw4 Jan 2020
Jaysson SawyerIlkley Harriers4 Jan 2020
Emma Sawyer4 Jan 2020
Tracey PlaskittQuakers Running Club2 Jan 2020
Sarah PardingtonBedale & Aiskew Runners2 Jan 2020
Jon HancockRipon Runners2 Jan 2020
Clive Leverett2 Jan 2020
Kathryn Leverett2 Jan 2020
Samantha Kelly Easingwold Running Club1 Jan 2020
Karen AlfordBedale & Aiskew Runners1 Jan 2020
Isabel Peat1 Jan 2020
Joanne SinnottBedale & Aiskew Runners31 Dec 2019
Rogers ClaireBedale & Aiskew Runners31 Dec 2019
Alison BarronBedale & Aiskew Runners31 Dec 2019
Claire TempleBedale & Aiskew Runners31 Dec 2019
Ann HarringtonBedale & Aiskew Runners31 Dec 2019
Anne TaylorYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Dec 2019
Liz Lockey27 Dec 2019
Kathryn Watts25 Dec 2019
Gavin Cuthbert25 Dec 2019
Michael WallisEasingwold Running Club23 Dec 2019
Mark Raven22 Dec 2019
Rhian Holmes21 Dec 2019
Duncan Hindle16 Dec 2019
Ian Towning16 Dec 2019
Erica Di Martino14 Dec 2019
Helen Jubb14 Dec 2019
Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri Club13 Dec 2019
Sue LowThirsk & Sowerby Harriers9 Dec 2019
Lianne RobinsonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers9 Dec 2019
Stuart Clark4 Dec 2019
Fiona AlderRipon Runners3 Dec 2019
Rob GillhamQuakers Running Club28 Nov 2019
Ian Walsh27 Nov 2019
julie NugentBarnsley Harriers27 Nov 2019
Geoff HayesBarnsley Harriers27 Nov 2019
Neil Andrews23 Nov 2019
Rosie AndrewsGoole Viking Striders23 Nov 2019
Mark Andrews Goole Viking Striders23 Nov 2019
Karen AndrewsGoole Viking Striders23 Nov 2019
Simon RekQuakers Running Club22 Nov 2019
Hugo Fitzalan Howard21 Nov 2019
Cathy SimpsonNYP Tri Club21 Nov 2019
Kevin Robinson20 Nov 2019
Sarah KershawNorthowram Pumas Running Club19 Nov 2019
Jonathan BrownridgeNorthowram Pumas Running Club19 Nov 2019
Becky NaylorLonely Goat RC19 Nov 2019
Rebecca SmithBedale & Aiskew Runners17 Nov 2019
Chris Brownridge16 Nov 2019
Chris LeesBedale & Aiskew Runners11 Nov 2019
Paul Layfield Ripon Runners7 Nov 2019
Douglas ScottRipon Runners7 Nov 2019
Jamie BakerRipon Runners6 Nov 2019
Lenny LennoxRipon Runners6 Nov 2019
Callum HuggonNorthowram Pumas Running Club5 Nov 2019
Michael Jakeman4 Nov 2019
Alison BarronBedale & Aiskew Runners30 Oct 2019
Emma Oates27 Oct 2019
Kari MunroRipon Runners26 Oct 2019
Chris Appleton18 Oct 2019
Susan Welch17 Oct 2019
John WelchLonely Goat RC17 Oct 2019
Andy CullenLonely Goat RC15 Oct 2019
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders15 Oct 2019
PAMELA MUNRORipon Runners15 Oct 2019
Lisa ReeveQuakers Running Club14 Oct 2019
Michelle Dinsdale Bedale & Aiskew Runners14 Oct 2019
Back to Race Details