Race Calendar

Cookridge Community Run Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Simon Holland19 Jan 2020
Amanda McNaboe19 Jan 2020
Helen Lister19 Jan 2020
Rob Davison19 Jan 2020
James Rhodes19 Jan 2020
Diane Norton 18 Jan 2020
Karen Ward18 Jan 2020
Jon McNeill17 Jan 2020
Paul GloverKirkstall Harriers14 Jan 2020
Charlotte Heath13 Jan 2020
Philip Evans12 Jan 2020
Helen Wilson12 Jan 2020
Holly Calvert10 Jan 2020
Caroline Calvert10 Jan 2020
Liz WillisAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
James WHITTAKERAbbey Runners8 Jan 2020
Phillip Scholefield 7 Jan 2020
Peter HeyKirkstall Harriers7 Jan 2020
Fiona HolmesAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Ben Barker5 Jan 2020
Ashley Taylor5 Jan 2020
Samuel Smith5 Jan 2020
Oliver Chapman5 Jan 2020
Thomas Neary5 Jan 2020
Alexandra Benyon Abbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Ann Wilkinson-Cox 4 Jan 2020
Phil SmedleyHorsforth Harriers4 Jan 2020
Janet BastinAbbey Runners4 Jan 2020
Victoria RichardsAbbey Runners4 Jan 2020
Julia SheerAbbey Runners4 Jan 2020
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners4 Jan 2020
Cathy LittlewoodAbbey Runners4 Jan 2020
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners4 Jan 2020
Marcus Sharpe3 Jan 2020
Kieran Fletcher-Vaughan2 Jan 2020
Robin Owen2 Jan 2020
Tanya Hacker2 Jan 2020
Liz Cable2 Jan 2020
Daniel Adams31 Dec 2019
Tom Hardy31 Dec 2019
Russ Vickers30 Dec 2019
Lynne VickersLonely Goat RC30 Dec 2019
Sean Fletcher19 Dec 2019
Scott Gooding18 Dec 2019
Sean Murricane18 Dec 2019
Callum Gomersall 15 Dec 2019
Kerrie MintoftFarsley Flyers11 Dec 2019
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers8 Dec 2019
Jackie Aspden3 Dec 2019
Chris HallSouth Leeds Lakers26 Nov 2019
Sian Shenton 23 Nov 2019
Christopher Wager23 Nov 2019
Donna Stevens 23 Nov 2019
Alysha Foulkes 23 Nov 2019
Simon Green19 Nov 2019
Emily Green19 Nov 2019
Alex Tyler6 Nov 2019
Matthew Pank5 Nov 2019
Diane Streets3 Nov 2019
Laura Taylor1 Nov 2019
Sara PotterPudsey Pacers30 Oct 2019
Fraser HowittChapel Allerton Runners26 Oct 2019
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders23 Oct 2019
Sarah Beldon 15 Oct 2019
David LeslieAbbey Runners13 Oct 2019
Carol RamsdenHorsforth Harriers8 Oct 2019
Philip RamsdenHorsforth Harriers8 Oct 2019
Jack Keeling30 Sep 2019
Ken FoxValley Striders28 Sep 2019
Neil HollowayLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club24 Sep 2019
Sean Gilbert23 Sep 2019
Judith ArmitageBramley Breezers21 Sep 2019
Julie CooperBramley Breezers20 Sep 2019
Dot Carr20 Sep 2019
Laura Watkins 20 Sep 2019
Ruth Sen20 Sep 2019
Liam Hall20 Sep 2019
Mandy Fletcher20 Sep 2019
Jane SuggittLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club20 Sep 2019
Andrea Cavill18 Sep 2019
Andrew Lewis18 Sep 2019
Back to Race Details