Race Calendar

Otley Chevin Fell Race Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Jeff GreenIlkley Harriers17 May 2022
Fergus Scrutton16 May 2022
Sam Jackson16 May 2022
Neil BartonHorsforth Fellandale16 May 2022
Benjamin King15 May 2022
Barry Cooper13 May 2022
Donald BuffhamOtley AC13 May 2022
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers13 May 2022
James CollinsonHyde Park Harriers12 May 2022
Charlotte RawstronSkyrac AC12 May 2022
Anna Rawstron12 May 2022
Carl MorrisOtley AC12 May 2022
Catrina MorleyChapel Allerton Runners10 May 2022
Andy Swettenham10 May 2022
Tim Anderson10 May 2022
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers9 May 2022
Chris Tynan5 May 2022
Paul Tarbotton5 May 2022
Rachel PillingPudsey & Bramley AC4 May 2022
David Jones4 May 2022
James WynneHorsforth Fellandale4 May 2022
Rob CunninghamIlkley Harriers3 May 2022
Graham LakeOtley AC3 May 2022
Paul HeeleyHorsforth Fellandale2 May 2022
Emil AndrewsPudsey & Bramley AC30 Apr 2022
Christine AddisonHorsforth Fellandale25 Apr 2022
Hannah Fox Hannah FoxAbbey Runners23 Apr 2022
Andrew DeanBaildon Runners23 Apr 2022
Colin WilliamsIlkley Harriers22 Apr 2022
John NavisPudsey & Bramley AC21 Apr 2022
Thomas FeatherNorth Leeds Fell Runners19 Apr 2022
Oliver Shaw18 Apr 2022
Steve HargreavesBaildon Runners15 Apr 2022
Francesca Roe15 Apr 2022
Dylan Comyn14 Apr 2022
Katherine Graves 13 Apr 2022
Adam GerrishIlkley Harriers12 Apr 2022
Louise GardhamHyde Park Harriers12 Apr 2022
Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers12 Apr 2022
Danny ClaytonHyde Park Harriers12 Apr 2022
Madeleine NowakHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
Eleanor BredinHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
Stu SklinarRoundhay Runners11 Apr 2022
Naomi AdkinsHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
Laura GarrattHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
James UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
Richard GarrattHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
Cara GatesHyde Park Harriers11 Apr 2022
Sam JacksonOtley AC11 Apr 2022
Robert RichardsonAbbey Runners10 Apr 2022
Andrew IddonNidd Valley Road Runners9 Apr 2022
Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers8 Apr 2022
Joanne BurdenRoberttown Road Runners8 Apr 2022
Edward HobbsOtley AC7 Apr 2022
Michael WoodheadBaildon Runners7 Apr 2022
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers & AC7 Apr 2022
Paul TranterOtley AC7 Apr 2022
Joe Woof7 Apr 2022
James TarbitHyde Park Harriers7 Apr 2022
Tom Woof7 Apr 2022
Philip BoyntonHorsforth Harriers6 Apr 2022
Martin EllisHalifax Harriers & AC6 Apr 2022
Kinga Bugajska6 Apr 2022
Matthew SharpeAbbey Runners6 Apr 2022
Andrea AckroydHalifax Harriers & AC6 Apr 2022
Jenny St RomainrHalifax Harriers & AC6 Apr 2022
Jude BainesHalifax Harriers & AC6 Apr 2022
Damien PearsonStainland Lions Running Club6 Apr 2022
Hilary FarrenRossendale Harriers & AC6 Apr 2022
Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners6 Apr 2022
Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers6 Apr 2022
Anthony WestonBramley Breezers6 Apr 2022
Nicholas SmithNidd Valley Road Runners6 Apr 2022
Nicki WhattamSelby Striders6 Apr 2022
Matthew WhattamSelby Striders6 Apr 2022
Jonathan Gilbert Bramley Breezers6 Apr 2022
Susy RhodesNidd Valley Road Runners6 Apr 2022
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners6 Apr 2022
Paul BennettBramley Breezers6 Apr 2022
Dominic CamponiCalder Valley Fell Runners6 Apr 2022
Mikey BrownDewsbury Road Runners6 Apr 2022
Phil McMahonDewsbury Road Runners6 Apr 2022
Olga McMahonDewsbury Road Runners6 Apr 2022
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders6 Apr 2022
Lydia HastieWharfedale Harriers5 Apr 2022
Vicky Ward5 Apr 2022
Sarah WardAbbey Runners5 Apr 2022
Louise O'BrienHorsforth Fellandale5 Apr 2022
David LeslieAbbey Runners4 Apr 2022
Tanya ShepherdHorsforth Fellandale4 Apr 2022
Faye MullenAbbey Runners4 Apr 2022
Liz AdamsValley Striders4 Apr 2022
Sally HicksHorsforth Fellandale3 Apr 2022
RICHARD HERRINGTONSt Theresas AC3 Apr 2022
Alex JonesHorsforth Fellandale3 Apr 2022
Scott Leach2 Apr 2022
Back to Race Details