Race Calendar

Wakefield Hospice 10K 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Angela DavisonSavvy Park Runrz26 Feb 2024
David Corkett 26 Feb 2024
Charlene Corkett 26 Feb 2024
Curtis Aston26 Feb 2024
Paisley Goodall26 Feb 2024
Thomas Highley26 Feb 2024
Emma Hacker26 Feb 2024
Zuzanna Kazimierczak26 Feb 2024
Gemma FarnsworthSavvy Park Runrz26 Feb 2024
Claire Bullas26 Feb 2024
MARK COOLICANRothwell Harriers & AC26 Feb 2024
Jake Bedford26 Feb 2024
Amanda Ambler26 Feb 2024
Josh Turner25 Feb 2024
Philippa Walton Sowerby Bridge Snails RC25 Feb 2024
Niamh Dawson25 Feb 2024
Chris Dawson25 Feb 2024
Emma Tipping-SmithSowerby Bridge Snails RC25 Feb 2024
Paul FozardGo Be Runners25 Feb 2024
Simon Sykes25 Feb 2024
Jaie Lyons25 Feb 2024
Rhys Kennington25 Feb 2024
Rachel Atkinson 25 Feb 2024
Chris Atkinson 25 Feb 2024
Scott Holmes25 Feb 2024
Joseph Brierley 25 Feb 2024
Jayne WindeattRothwell Harriers & AC25 Feb 2024
Glynn DawsonRothwell Harriers & AC25 Feb 2024
Nikki Calvert Pocklington Runners25 Feb 2024
Alistair WilkieBarnsley Harriers25 Feb 2024
Cameron Burrows 25 Feb 2024
Lauren Burrows 25 Feb 2024
Lee Johnson24 Feb 2024
Claire Bear SmithKingston upon Hull AC24 Feb 2024
Ashley Stott24 Feb 2024
Will Pollitt24 Feb 2024
Lesley MansonWetherby Runners AC24 Feb 2024
Nicky Senior24 Feb 2024
Sian Purver24 Feb 2024
Sarah MurrayWetherby Runners AC24 Feb 2024
Kelly Speak 24 Feb 2024
Chris Blackburn24 Feb 2024
Joe EagleWakefield Triathlon Club24 Feb 2024
Henry Spencer24 Feb 2024
Tracy Linfoot Wetherby Runners AC24 Feb 2024
Jenny NorthwayMorley Running Club24 Feb 2024
Karl Kendrew24 Feb 2024
Jack Briggs24 Feb 2024
Bronte Still24 Feb 2024
Mandy HelliwellPenistone Footpath Runners & AC24 Feb 2024
Molly Lyster24 Feb 2024
Harrison Edwards24 Feb 2024
David Lythe24 Feb 2024
Nicola Waudby24 Feb 2024
Antony Whalley24 Feb 2024
Aaron Whalley24 Feb 2024
Christopher Waterhouse24 Feb 2024
Martin Deane24 Feb 2024
Jemma Morrison23 Feb 2024
Alexandra Turner23 Feb 2024
Christopher Walmsley23 Feb 2024
Leanne Lloyd23 Feb 2024
George Heald23 Feb 2024
Tim Heald23 Feb 2024
Susan O’Keefe-Heald23 Feb 2024
Ayla Rock23 Feb 2024
Nick BellSavvy Park Runrz23 Feb 2024
Chloe Bryant23 Feb 2024
Gary BaconRoad Runners Club (UK)23 Feb 2024
Jessica Holland23 Feb 2024
Emma Morris23 Feb 2024
Melissa Talbot 23 Feb 2024
Adele Layton23 Feb 2024
Sam Lawrence23 Feb 2024
Anna Harvey-ListRothwell Harriers & AC23 Feb 2024
Heath Harvey-ListRothwell Harriers & AC23 Feb 2024
Mirek Ksiezarek23 Feb 2024
Ellis England23 Feb 2024
Samantha Popman23 Feb 2024
Richard Senior 23 Feb 2024
Ben Thatcher23 Feb 2024
Nichola Thatcher23 Feb 2024
Katie Evison23 Feb 2024
Nicola Ford23 Feb 2024
Harry SmallwoodOtley AC23 Feb 2024
Gna Curzon 22 Feb 2024
Emily BellwoodSavvy Park Runrz22 Feb 2024
Graeme Hayward22 Feb 2024
SARAH MINCHINWakefield Triathlon Club22 Feb 2024
Duncan SykesACC Striders22 Feb 2024
Matthew Nelson22 Feb 2024
Hilary Dix22 Feb 2024
Anne Dubickas22 Feb 2024
Rob Turner22 Feb 2024
Charlotte Greenaway22 Feb 2024
Stephanie HardwickMorley Running Club22 Feb 2024
Richard HardwickMorley Running Club22 Feb 2024
Tomasz Szubert 22 Feb 2024
Jamie Murray22 Feb 2024
Cassie Daisey22 Feb 2024
Sarah WilsonMorley Running Club22 Feb 2024
Emma RaineValley Hill Runners22 Feb 2024
Paul Hullah22 Feb 2024
Kate Hullah22 Feb 2024
Liz TruscottMorley Running Club22 Feb 2024
James Drake22 Feb 2024
Rukhsana BrowningSowerby Bridge Snails RC22 Feb 2024
Hilary TaylorDrighlington Dynamos Running Club22 Feb 2024
Thomas Walker21 Feb 2024
Glenn Othick 21 Feb 2024
Colin Baxter-McMahon21 Feb 2024
Lisa Vercelli21 Feb 2024
Andrew Donnelly21 Feb 2024
Cathryn PrestonShadwell Runners21 Feb 2024
Leona BeecroftValley Striders AC21 Feb 2024
Vicky GardinerKingstone Runners Barnsley21 Feb 2024
Tony GardinerKingstone Runners Barnsley21 Feb 2024
Will Gledhill21 Feb 2024
Samuel Hartley21 Feb 2024
Peter Harling21 Feb 2024
Dan Bell21 Feb 2024
Darren Williams21 Feb 2024
Kaye Willis21 Feb 2024
Rob Flooks21 Feb 2024
Heather Kent21 Feb 2024
ANDREA WOODSIDEDewsbury Road Runners21 Feb 2024
Jonathan Rowell21 Feb 2024
Peter RamsdenSt Theresas AC21 Feb 2024
Kyle Hardy21 Feb 2024
Louis Coates21 Feb 2024
Kirsty Burgess 21 Feb 2024
Niki Walton21 Feb 2024
Jordan Oddy21 Feb 2024
Liam Parker20 Feb 2024
Katie Whiteley20 Feb 2024
Jake Garvey20 Feb 2024
Julie WrightBramley Breezers20 Feb 2024
Shaun JordanBingley Harriers & AC20 Feb 2024
Garry Dobson 20 Feb 2024
Angela Fahy20 Feb 2024
David Wilson20 Feb 2024
Debbie BratleyRothwell Harriers & AC20 Feb 2024
Daniel Muncaster20 Feb 2024
Ivory Macleod19 Feb 2024
Natalie StoneAckworth Road Runners19 Feb 2024
Alison Davidson Morley Running Club19 Feb 2024
Gary Naylor Ackworth Road Runners19 Feb 2024
Rory O’SullivanPenistone Footpath Runners & AC19 Feb 2024
Anthony Brady19 Feb 2024
Neil Richards 19 Feb 2024
Kay Johnson19 Feb 2024
Karen Hardwick19 Feb 2024
Jake Beach19 Feb 2024
Colleen JacksonRothwell Harriers & AC19 Feb 2024
Lorraine HargraveRothwell Harriers & AC19 Feb 2024
James ToddPontefract AC19 Feb 2024
Phil AlfordSelby Striders19 Feb 2024
Andrew Johnson19 Feb 2024
Richard Moore19 Feb 2024
Oliver RutsonWakefield Triathlon Club19 Feb 2024
Ria Brooks19 Feb 2024
Paul Marshall19 Feb 2024
Alan PickardSheffield RC19 Feb 2024
Sophie Field18 Feb 2024
Matthew Field18 Feb 2024
Katie BedfordMorley Running Club18 Feb 2024
Rich Dobson18 Feb 2024
Ben Howarth18 Feb 2024
Hazel CrabbBramley Breezers18 Feb 2024
Jo Wilson18 Feb 2024
Simon Lomas18 Feb 2024
Mark Ford18 Feb 2024
Sara Scholey18 Feb 2024
Simon HillAckworth Road Runners18 Feb 2024
Robert Hayes18 Feb 2024
Helena Quinn18 Feb 2024
Debbie WorthingtonAckworth Road Runners18 Feb 2024
Jake Auty18 Feb 2024
Victoria Burrill 18 Feb 2024
Bev DumontMorley Running Club18 Feb 2024
SCOUSE DumontMorley Running Club18 Feb 2024
Holly Shreeve18 Feb 2024
Janice HookhamAckworth Road Runners18 Feb 2024
Ian Hookham Ackworth Road Runners18 Feb 2024
Tommy Randle18 Feb 2024
Claire LeeceJarrow & Hebburn AC18 Feb 2024
Emily StablesKimberworth Striders18 Feb 2024
Roy Clements18 Feb 2024
Bruce Marsden18 Feb 2024
Jamie Sutcliffe18 Feb 2024
Alison Walton17 Feb 2024
Stephen WongAckworth Road Runners17 Feb 2024
Iwan Gilman17 Feb 2024
Emma JacksonMethley Striders17 Feb 2024
Declan WainerAckworth Road Runners17 Feb 2024
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley AC17 Feb 2024
Aimee Charnell17 Feb 2024
Richard DawsonBramley Breezers17 Feb 2024
Jamie Hopper17 Feb 2024
Nicola KirkMethley Striders17 Feb 2024
Louise Fletcher17 Feb 2024
Jason Fletcher17 Feb 2024
Howard Stevens17 Feb 2024
Rob Bartholomew 17 Feb 2024
Stanislav Ryznar16 Feb 2024
Katy Mcewan 16 Feb 2024
Nicky Psaila16 Feb 2024
Leah Tomlinson16 Feb 2024
Thomas Kirton16 Feb 2024
Carly Murray16 Feb 2024
Nicola Wilson16 Feb 2024
Kev Marson16 Feb 2024
Alexandra Burton-Kendrick16 Feb 2024
Chris Hoyle15 Feb 2024
Paddy Shaw15 Feb 2024
Daniel Bray15 Feb 2024
Sarah LongfieldAckworth Road Runners15 Feb 2024
Tin Sang MO15 Feb 2024
Jordan Hudson 15 Feb 2024
Katy Dartsch15 Feb 2024
Lee Snowden15 Feb 2024
Dan Kirkby15 Feb 2024
Megan Reece15 Feb 2024
Jason Gavaghan 15 Feb 2024
Hannah CravenWakefield Triathlon Club14 Feb 2024
Rachel Reilly14 Feb 2024
Fiona Marcantonio-JonesAckworth Road Runners14 Feb 2024
Harry Dysob14 Feb 2024
Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners & AC14 Feb 2024
Kyle Cooper14 Feb 2024
Stephen BakerAckworth Road Runners14 Feb 2024
Terry MinettPontefract AC14 Feb 2024
Mollie Heptinstalll13 Feb 2024
James Green13 Feb 2024
Katie Green13 Feb 2024
Adam Heptinstall13 Feb 2024
Darren Maxwell13 Feb 2024
Jill Scrivens Penistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Feb 2024
Anna Sabbo-WilsonSowerby Bridge Snails RC13 Feb 2024
Julie Briscoe Wakefield District H & AC13 Feb 2024
Martin Crossley13 Feb 2024
Ruth Crossley13 Feb 2024
Lorraine Bare13 Feb 2024
Adam FosterWakefield Triathlon Club13 Feb 2024
David HughesAckworth Road Runners13 Feb 2024
Stu SmithPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Feb 2024
Michelle Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners13 Feb 2024
Ken Pickles13 Feb 2024
Matthew Cowing 12 Feb 2024
Rebecca Hilditch12 Feb 2024
Michael MeliaMorley Running Club12 Feb 2024
Andrew Croft12 Feb 2024
Ryan Barton12 Feb 2024
Thomas Mills12 Feb 2024
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers12 Feb 2024
Sue Pumford 12 Feb 2024
Andrew DentonSavvy Park Runrz12 Feb 2024
James Millican12 Feb 2024
Nichole Patnelli12 Feb 2024
Carl Jenkinson Kimberworth Striders12 Feb 2024
Daniel Comens12 Feb 2024
Amy Dracup11 Feb 2024
Lou Parker11 Feb 2024
Lucy RobinsonWakefield District H & AC11 Feb 2024
Julie Hart11 Feb 2024
Amy Sharp11 Feb 2024
Mark BostockLeeds City AC11 Feb 2024
Maryla Gledhill11 Feb 2024
Craig Gledhill11 Feb 2024
Myles McBride11 Feb 2024
Jonathan MillwardRothwell Harriers & AC11 Feb 2024
Andrew BrigdenManchester Frontrunners11 Feb 2024
Lucy Davidson11 Feb 2024
Alison Bennett 11 Feb 2024
Stephen Bailey11 Feb 2024
Adelaide Seymour11 Feb 2024
Matt Fretwell 11 Feb 2024
Katie Timmins11 Feb 2024
Catherine Donnachie11 Feb 2024
Ai Lyn TanUKRunChat Running Club11 Feb 2024
Andrew Pepper11 Feb 2024
Aeron Smith11 Feb 2024
Darren BallTadcaster Harriers11 Feb 2024
Sarah-Jayne BannisterMethley Striders11 Feb 2024
James Halstead 10 Feb 2024
Pete ForbesSouth Leeds Lakers10 Feb 2024
Taneisha Harker10 Feb 2024
Elise Smith10 Feb 2024
Kirsty Groves10 Feb 2024
Neil Kennedy10 Feb 2024
Sally-Ann Chapman10 Feb 2024
Jason LaneRothwell Harriers & AC10 Feb 2024
Annie Stirk10 Feb 2024
Sarah WhiterodDenby Dale AC10 Feb 2024
Oliver Burdekin10 Feb 2024
Richard Towse10 Feb 2024
Sophie FalkinerAckworth Road Runners10 Feb 2024
James O'DriscollSlaithwaite Striders RC10 Feb 2024
Sally Hemingway10 Feb 2024
Ella McCallAckworth Road Runners10 Feb 2024
Adam Fair10 Feb 2024
Louise FryerRothwell Harriers & AC10 Feb 2024
Jurie SwanepoelAckworth Road Runners9 Feb 2024
JULIE SWANEPOELAckworth Road Runners9 Feb 2024
Vikky Drury9 Feb 2024
George Watson9 Feb 2024
Melissa Watson9 Feb 2024
Lindsey Watkin9 Feb 2024
Chantelle Mignacca Morley Running Club9 Feb 2024
Jonny Shires9 Feb 2024
Kerry PartingtonMorley Running Club9 Feb 2024
Jacob ThompsonSteel City Striders RC9 Feb 2024
Julian Lake9 Feb 2024
Chris Smithson-ConnellyKingstone Runners Barnsley9 Feb 2024
Alison SmithMethley Striders9 Feb 2024
Adam Bell8 Feb 2024
Karen Lodge 8 Feb 2024
Ruth Woollin8 Feb 2024
Malcolm ProcterDanum Harriers Running Club8 Feb 2024
Debbie ProcterDanum Harriers Running Club8 Feb 2024
Jason WestmorelandRothwell Harriers & AC8 Feb 2024
James Rigby8 Feb 2024
Ryan Waugh8 Feb 2024
Paul Nunns Pontefract AC8 Feb 2024
David Sharp7 Feb 2024
Lisa McRae7 Feb 2024
Vicky BellGo Be Runners7 Feb 2024
Nat Corbet7 Feb 2024
Jonathan Cheetham7 Feb 2024
Jacqueline Earnshaw7 Feb 2024
Daniel SnowRothwell Harriers & AC7 Feb 2024
Harriet SimsRothwell Harriers & AC7 Feb 2024
Griselda Togobo7 Feb 2024
Claire Payne7 Feb 2024
Jonathan GriffinKimberworth Striders7 Feb 2024
Joe Ellison7 Feb 2024
Mark HullAckworth Road Runners7 Feb 2024
Charly Fletcher7 Feb 2024
Emma Pullan6 Feb 2024
Peter Roberts6 Feb 2024
Julia Heselton6 Feb 2024
Caroline Francis6 Feb 2024
Emma SugdenMorley Running Club6 Feb 2024
Danielle MattisonMorley Running Club6 Feb 2024
Ellie-Mae JacksonMorley Running Club6 Feb 2024
Helen BedfordMorley Running Club6 Feb 2024
Craig Clegg6 Feb 2024
Dean NaylorMorley Running Club6 Feb 2024
Zoe Bate6 Feb 2024
Sarah France 6 Feb 2024
Debra Brady6 Feb 2024
Darren Crabtree6 Feb 2024
Seon Ripley6 Feb 2024
Colin O' Donavan6 Feb 2024
Tamara Swan6 Feb 2024
Martin Hargreaves6 Feb 2024
Aimee Hargreaves6 Feb 2024
Nicole Foster6 Feb 2024
Olya Atamanciuk6 Feb 2024
Danny Grainger6 Feb 2024
Paul Harrison6 Feb 2024
Kelly Smith6 Feb 2024
Matthew Milson6 Feb 2024
Andy Sankey6 Feb 2024
Claire Lee6 Feb 2024
Helen May6 Feb 2024
Ellie Owens6 Feb 2024
Andrea Owens6 Feb 2024
Adam Rollin6 Feb 2024
Jack Whale6 Feb 2024
Jake Womack6 Feb 2024
Joe Ambler6 Feb 2024
Andrew Walton5 Feb 2024
Jenny Walton5 Feb 2024
Laura Bond5 Feb 2024
Jamie Smith5 Feb 2024
Jenny Dickinson5 Feb 2024
Thomas ALEXANDER5 Feb 2024
Charles Crossland5 Feb 2024
Sara Langley5 Feb 2024
Matt Busfield5 Feb 2024
Sally Frankland 5 Feb 2024
Amie Pumford5 Feb 2024
Lynsey Teggart5 Feb 2024
Dale Antcliff5 Feb 2024
Jonny Payne5 Feb 2024
Jack Wright5 Feb 2024
Zoe Morgan5 Feb 2024
Csilla FabianPontefract AC5 Feb 2024
John VigursStadium Runners5 Feb 2024
Simon Whitehead5 Feb 2024
Rebecca Clarkson5 Feb 2024
Anne-Marie CableSouth Leeds Lakers5 Feb 2024
Andrew CableSouth Leeds Lakers5 Feb 2024
Nicky SteelWakefield District H & AC5 Feb 2024
Stuart White 5 Feb 2024
Jenny McmanusSavvy Park Runrz5 Feb 2024
Joel Sampson5 Feb 2024
Victoria Sampson5 Feb 2024
Michael Ibbotson5 Feb 2024
Dean LloydMorley Running Club5 Feb 2024
Toni McLeod5 Feb 2024
Lesley ConnorsVegan Runners UK5 Feb 2024
Calum Rowe5 Feb 2024
Dave McNamaraMorley Running Club5 Feb 2024
Sally Wheater5 Feb 2024
Agata Jaszczuk 4 Feb 2024
Linda WhiteVegan Runners UK4 Feb 2024
Emma Taylor4 Feb 2024
Connie Bell4 Feb 2024
Stacie AshworthPudsey Pacers4 Feb 2024
Helen Speight 4 Feb 2024
Julie Cliff4 Feb 2024
Janet MitchellPontefract AC4 Feb 2024
Mark Sales4 Feb 2024
Amanda Hodgson4 Feb 2024
Rebecca Cattley4 Feb 2024
Rebecca SellersUKRunChat Running Club4 Feb 2024
Matthew HaleyDewsbury Road Runners4 Feb 2024
Sarah RoseAckworth Road Runners4 Feb 2024
Sarah Wardman4 Feb 2024
Ben Maher4 Feb 2024
Jess Haley4 Feb 2024
Richard Beckwith St Theresas AC4 Feb 2024
Sophie HendersonMorley Running Club4 Feb 2024
Angela Cramp4 Feb 2024
Jane BusfieldAckworth Road Runners4 Feb 2024
John Swallow4 Feb 2024
Andrew DavisNidd Valley Road Runners4 Feb 2024
Annabelle JamesAckworth Road Runners4 Feb 2024
Katya Switalski4 Feb 2024
Craig Coleman 4 Feb 2024
Oliver HigbeeSouth Leeds Lakers4 Feb 2024
Elizabeth Woolley South Leeds Lakers4 Feb 2024
Andrew Collings4 Feb 2024
Dharmesh Mistry4 Feb 2024
Louis CromwellHolmfirth Harriers AC4 Feb 2024
Sophie CromwellHolmfirth Harriers AC4 Feb 2024
Geoff Mcknight4 Feb 2024
Mike Cuthbert4 Feb 2024
Jamie Greaves4 Feb 2024
Jess Greaves4 Feb 2024
Oliver Baldwin4 Feb 2024
Catherine AllanAckworth Road Runners4 Feb 2024
Matt FearnheadSouth Leeds Lakers4 Feb 2024
Rebecca Whiteley4 Feb 2024
Emma WilsonAskern District RC4 Feb 2024
Lynda Stark 4 Feb 2024
Paula Appleton4 Feb 2024
Sean Hunter Morley Running Club4 Feb 2024
Emma LITTLE 4 Feb 2024
Christina Jones4 Feb 2024
Christine TaylorSavvy Park Runrz4 Feb 2024
Emily Crompton4 Feb 2024
Alishia BatemanMorley Running Club4 Feb 2024
Jonathon Tattersall4 Feb 2024
Libby Greatorex Wakefield District H & AC4 Feb 2024
Alex Kendrew4 Feb 2024
DANIEL TAYLOR4 Feb 2024
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners4 Feb 2024
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders4 Feb 2024
Bill WinderAckworth Road Runners3 Feb 2024
James Pape3 Feb 2024
Kevin Kyser-ForrestNorthowram Pumas Running Club3 Feb 2024
Karen Edwards3 Feb 2024
Elle Louise MoxonAckworth Road Runners3 Feb 2024
Paul LawrenceAckworth Road Runners3 Feb 2024
Lily Mortimer3 Feb 2024
Catherine Stone3 Feb 2024
David HanksBarnsley Harriers3 Feb 2024
Rohan Hayward Wakefield District H & AC3 Feb 2024
Annette HaywardWakefield District H & AC3 Feb 2024
Kirsty Rider3 Feb 2024
Sam Bedford 3 Feb 2024
Inga Afonina3 Feb 2024
Pauline Taylor 3 Feb 2024
Paul TaylorWakefield District H & AC3 Feb 2024
Will Cole 3 Feb 2024
Olivia Cole 3 Feb 2024
Anil Gill3 Feb 2024
Liz NewellSowerby Bridge Snails RC3 Feb 2024
Freya Fairbrother3 Feb 2024
Alistair SettleWakefield District H & AC3 Feb 2024
David Hurst Steel City Striders RC3 Feb 2024
Tom AtkinsonLindley Running Club3 Feb 2024
Beth LunnAckworth Road Runners3 Feb 2024
Helen GordonAckworth Road Runners3 Feb 2024
Amanda Doyle3 Feb 2024
Tom Seaman3 Feb 2024
Rebecca Wilson3 Feb 2024
Jack Hobson3 Feb 2024
Zoe HygateSowerby Bridge Snails RC3 Feb 2024
Gabrielle Dabell 2 Feb 2024
Beth GriptonRodillian Runners2 Feb 2024
Catherine Owen2 Feb 2024
Lena Holmes2 Feb 2024
Kim Oconnor 2 Feb 2024
Kayleigh Woodward2 Feb 2024
Louise Vernon-Ogley2 Feb 2024
Stephanie Clarke2 Feb 2024
Ryan BastimanSelby Striders2 Feb 2024
Muhammad Bajwa2 Feb 2024
Kate Stolworthy2 Feb 2024
Natalie Broumley2 Feb 2024
Yvonne StearnAckworth Road Runners2 Feb 2024
Martyn StearnAckworth Road Runners2 Feb 2024
Kate Figg2 Feb 2024
GEORGIA BAILEY2 Feb 2024
Jessica Smith2 Feb 2024
Sydney SteadBradford Airedale AC2 Feb 2024
Tom Kirk2 Feb 2024
Andris Vilums 2 Feb 2024
Amy O'Connor2 Feb 2024
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners1 Feb 2024
Boyd Denton1 Feb 2024
Christine Pavlicic-O’Brien1 Feb 2024
Gemma Tomlinson1 Feb 2024
Michelle Robinson1 Feb 2024
Jack Anderson1 Feb 2024
Stacey Allen1 Feb 2024
CALLUM WILKINSON1 Feb 2024
CONNOR WILKINSON1 Feb 2024
James Wilkinson1 Feb 2024
Gary Dye1 Feb 2024
Craig Beecham31 Jan 2024
Kerry CartrrPontefract AC31 Jan 2024
Matt Peters31 Jan 2024
Gareth Crane31 Jan 2024
Tony HudsonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club31 Jan 2024
Rebecca WatsonDrighlington Dynamos Running Club31 Jan 2024
Richard TamlynWakefield Triathlon Club31 Jan 2024
Dean PlayforthSavvy Park Runrz31 Jan 2024
Andy Dunhill31 Jan 2024
Ewan Baxby31 Jan 2024
zach baxby31 Jan 2024
Nick Baxby31 Jan 2024
Ryan Southward31 Jan 2024
Liam Kalinowski31 Jan 2024
Bryony MawBramley Breezers31 Jan 2024
Jamie Senior31 Jan 2024
Stewart Isherwood 31 Jan 2024
Jonathan Moore30 Jan 2024
Stephanie RamskillMethley Striders30 Jan 2024
Mark RamskillMethley Striders30 Jan 2024
Mia Whiston30 Jan 2024
Pauline PhamDewsbury Road Runners30 Jan 2024
Leanne Taylor30 Jan 2024
Andrew Thompson30 Jan 2024
Luke Goddard30 Jan 2024
Mark FraserWakefield Triathlon Club30 Jan 2024
James Turner30 Jan 2024
Christian Anthony Bruce-Halliwell30 Jan 2024
Susan Wigglesworth 30 Jan 2024
Lucy Abbey29 Jan 2024
Kelly Parr29 Jan 2024
Nicola Wardingley29 Jan 2024
Toni Rank29 Jan 2024
Danny Clarkson29 Jan 2024
Megan Pearson 29 Jan 2024
Megan Hopper29 Jan 2024
Rebecca McClure29 Jan 2024
Tom Preston29 Jan 2024
James Joiner29 Jan 2024
Darren Bannister29 Jan 2024
Rosie Humphrey29 Jan 2024
Adam Farnell29 Jan 2024
Darren McClintock29 Jan 2024
Chris BywaterRothwell Harriers & AC29 Jan 2024
Jackie Loughran29 Jan 2024
Nichola Hall29 Jan 2024
Julia Smith29 Jan 2024
Bridget Proctor29 Jan 2024
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners29 Jan 2024
Ben Turner29 Jan 2024
Margot Widdup28 Jan 2024
Joanna Start28 Jan 2024
James Harcus28 Jan 2024
Luke Ryans28 Jan 2024
Samantha Johnson 28 Jan 2024
Martin DearieRodillian Runners28 Jan 2024
Stephen Coates28 Jan 2024
Stephen Coates28 Jan 2024
Kathryn Pow28 Jan 2024
Nicola Mcgurk28 Jan 2024
Jessica Gibson 28 Jan 2024
Rachael Bale27 Jan 2024
Sam Gibson27 Jan 2024
Jack Parry27 Jan 2024
Hazel Richards27 Jan 2024
Chris WatsonWakefield District H & AC27 Jan 2024
Luke CuthbertsonRoundhay Runners27 Jan 2024
Rob Haley27 Jan 2024
Dawn Lockwood Haley27 Jan 2024
Charlie Baumber27 Jan 2024
Stephen Baumber27 Jan 2024
Jo Baumber27 Jan 2024
Claire Perry27 Jan 2024
Nadeem Ahmed 27 Jan 2024
Matthew Rodwell27 Jan 2024
KIERAN BAKER27 Jan 2024
Steven Rigby26 Jan 2024
Alison Rigby26 Jan 2024
Davina Cooke26 Jan 2024
Chris Cooke26 Jan 2024
Istvan Baranyi26 Jan 2024
Julieann Rodgers26 Jan 2024
Claire Roberts26 Jan 2024
Robert Corrie26 Jan 2024
Sian OToole26 Jan 2024
Laura Hamilton26 Jan 2024
Dina Asbridge 26 Jan 2024
Michelle Brown26 Jan 2024
Laura Beddow 26 Jan 2024
Peter Williams26 Jan 2024
Paul Gledhill26 Jan 2024
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers26 Jan 2024
James AdamsMorley Running Club26 Jan 2024
Louise BaileyAckworth Road Runners25 Jan 2024
Martyn Worsnop25 Jan 2024
Thomas CraggNotfast RC25 Jan 2024
Nadine Richardson 25 Jan 2024
Jochen Seidel25 Jan 2024
Ryan Keaney25 Jan 2024
Lee Allen25 Jan 2024
Oliver Rounding25 Jan 2024
Arron Stobbs24 Jan 2024
Louis Connor24 Jan 2024
Daniel Lodge24 Jan 2024
Maggie Dearnley24 Jan 2024
Stuart Wilson24 Jan 2024
Trish WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC24 Jan 2024
Ryan Evans24 Jan 2024
Harry Land24 Jan 2024
Andrew Hulme23 Jan 2024
Jenna Hulme23 Jan 2024
Sam LockettAckworth Road Runners23 Jan 2024
Alice CopelandAckworth Road Runners23 Jan 2024
Christopher Mawson23 Jan 2024
Mark Dunkley23 Jan 2024
Karl Heath23 Jan 2024
Rachael Fox23 Jan 2024
Paul Whiteley23 Jan 2024
Theresa Pickie23 Jan 2024
Caroline LawrenceAckworth Road Runners23 Jan 2024
Dave Fawcett22 Jan 2024
Andrew Lloyd22 Jan 2024
Lucy Lucketti22 Jan 2024
Jordan Turner22 Jan 2024
Phathisa Mlalazi22 Jan 2024
James Crisp 22 Jan 2024
Darren Shearon22 Jan 2024
Katy Jones22 Jan 2024
Ben Pink22 Jan 2024
Robert SalthouseVegan Runners UK22 Jan 2024
Sarah Foggitt22 Jan 2024
Jake Briggs22 Jan 2024
Tom Saunders22 Jan 2024
Millie WatsonAckworth Road Runners22 Jan 2024
Alan Boyd Pontefract AC21 Jan 2024
Sue HarrisonRothwell Harriers & AC21 Jan 2024
Tom Harper21 Jan 2024
David EllicottAckworth Road Runners21 Jan 2024
Jonathan Boyle21 Jan 2024
Sophie Byrne21 Jan 2024
James Byrne21 Jan 2024
Claire ByrneWakefield Triathlon Club21 Jan 2024
Aoife ByrneWakefield Triathlon Club21 Jan 2024
Michael Warren21 Jan 2024
Michael McKinlay-SmithWakefield Triathlon Club21 Jan 2024
Jonathan O'HaraWakefield Triathlon Club21 Jan 2024
Amelia Whitaker 21 Jan 2024
Martin Duggan21 Jan 2024
Craig Fowler21 Jan 2024
Lynne OwenAckworth Road Runners21 Jan 2024
Carol MiddletonAckworth Road Runners21 Jan 2024
Neville Marshall Ackworth Road Runners21 Jan 2024
Michelle Marshall Ackworth Road Runners21 Jan 2024
Leanne Conneely21 Jan 2024
Sandy GeorgeAckworth Road Runners21 Jan 2024
Andrew Shelton 21 Jan 2024
Garth SpencerRibble Valley Runners20 Jan 2024
George NicholAckworth Road Runners20 Jan 2024
Chris Williamson20 Jan 2024
Danny Rothery20 Jan 2024
Gavin Lodge20 Jan 2024
Tracy WoodwardPenistone Footpath Runners & AC20 Jan 2024
David Haddock20 Jan 2024
Colin PinkWakefield Triathlon Club20 Jan 2024
Steve Walsh20 Jan 2024
Micky Hoyle 20 Jan 2024
Philip Myers20 Jan 2024
Katie Carr20 Jan 2024
Anna Scott20 Jan 2024
Lee Cullen20 Jan 2024
Charley Cullen20 Jan 2024
Coral Cranmer20 Jan 2024
Paul RedfearnMorley Running Club20 Jan 2024
Amer Akhtar20 Jan 2024
Cara Harris 20 Jan 2024
Jenny Taylor20 Jan 2024
Tom Wilcox20 Jan 2024
Ben Hall20 Jan 2024
Helen WainwrightAckworth Road Runners20 Jan 2024
Claire Anderson20 Jan 2024
Bryn Probert19 Jan 2024
Crutchley Caroline Ackworth Road Runners19 Jan 2024
Martin Booth19 Jan 2024
Susan Buxton19 Jan 2024
Karen Petrie19 Jan 2024
Kathryn Mayes19 Jan 2024
Robert BrailsfordWakefield District H & AC19 Jan 2024
Katie PeersWakefield District H & AC19 Jan 2024
Adam PeersWakefield District H & AC19 Jan 2024
Glenn Holdsworth19 Jan 2024
Andrew Blacklock19 Jan 2024
Darren Sykes19 Jan 2024
Bruce PerfectAckworth Road Runners18 Jan 2024
John Connelly18 Jan 2024
Stephen Vaughan18 Jan 2024
Richard Heptinstall18 Jan 2024
Sharon KenyonOtley AC18 Jan 2024
Hannah Dixon18 Jan 2024
Alistair Parry18 Jan 2024
Adrian Lee17 Jan 2024
Gilly Clark17 Jan 2024
Liz Eyre17 Jan 2024
Jack Buckley17 Jan 2024
Anna Tomlinson17 Jan 2024
Evelyn Bennison17 Jan 2024
Scott Cranmer17 Jan 2024
Samantha Cafferkey17 Jan 2024
Katelyn Walker17 Jan 2024
RICHARD FOX17 Jan 2024
Donna Cruickshanks17 Jan 2024
James Newell17 Jan 2024
Ali Lyons16 Jan 2024
Ashley Jagger16 Jan 2024
Mark Fitzsimons16 Jan 2024
Andrea Doughty16 Jan 2024
Hannah Coe16 Jan 2024
Elizabeth Ramsden 16 Jan 2024
Samantha Hunter16 Jan 2024
Vicki Hughes16 Jan 2024
Chris Edwin16 Jan 2024
Charlotte Rigby16 Jan 2024
Arslaan ButtMorley Running Club16 Jan 2024
Roger WardRothwell Harriers & AC16 Jan 2024
Sara Burton16 Jan 2024
Sara Dawson-Jones16 Jan 2024
Ashley Best16 Jan 2024
Katie Morris15 Jan 2024
Chloe Beevers15 Jan 2024
Edgar Sait-Jones15 Jan 2024
Kirsty Sait-StewartCity Of Norwich AC15 Jan 2024
Owain GwilymAirecentre Pacers14 Jan 2024
Estif Pulido Vera14 Jan 2024
Lisa Bentley14 Jan 2024
jack BURGOYNE14 Jan 2024
SUZY BURGOYNE14 Jan 2024
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners14 Jan 2024
Carol Blake14 Jan 2024
Isaac Jackson-Greenaway14 Jan 2024
Megan Broadley14 Jan 2024
Richard Lee14 Jan 2024
Rob Burns14 Jan 2024
Layla Gibson14 Jan 2024
Tilly Gibson14 Jan 2024
Martin Quarmby14 Jan 2024
Dan O'Connor14 Jan 2024
Stewart KnowlesWakefield District H & AC14 Jan 2024
Ian HesseldenSowerby Bridge Snails RC14 Jan 2024
Caroline HesseldenSowerby Bridge Snails RC14 Jan 2024
Lucy Cottam14 Jan 2024
Emma Godley14 Jan 2024
Catherine Richmond14 Jan 2024
Paula Doody14 Jan 2024
Elliot Baker14 Jan 2024
Cameron Dye13 Jan 2024
Laura SellersWakefield District H & AC13 Jan 2024
Thomas SellersWakefield District H & AC13 Jan 2024
Martin Ward13 Jan 2024
Chris Mitchell Wakefield District H & AC13 Jan 2024
Alan Collier Methley Striders13 Jan 2024
Carol Conneely13 Jan 2024
Richard Walker13 Jan 2024
Michael Snell12 Jan 2024
Andy Nicholls12 Jan 2024
Natalie Davis-Briggs12 Jan 2024
Jade Raynor12 Jan 2024
Julie Raynor12 Jan 2024
Barbara Gajewska12 Jan 2024
Andy Lucas12 Jan 2024
Ian Parsons12 Jan 2024
Becky KenyonBarnsley Harriers11 Jan 2024
Susan Mcgrane11 Jan 2024
Harvey Walker11 Jan 2024
Sean Ffrench11 Jan 2024
Dawn Jackson11 Jan 2024
Kate Bramhall 11 Jan 2024
Nicola Carthew11 Jan 2024
Michael WestPontefract AC10 Jan 2024
John SpencerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC10 Jan 2024
Ashley Stack10 Jan 2024
Hannah Rebecca Lane10 Jan 2024
Tracy Johnston 10 Jan 2024
Norman DriskellKnaresborough Striders10 Jan 2024
Sophie SmithSelby Striders10 Jan 2024
Jill DalyAckworth Road Runners10 Jan 2024
Dan Kinsey10 Jan 2024
Liz Chester10 Jan 2024
John Chadwick10 Jan 2024
Andy Sibson10 Jan 2024
Stephanie DockertyHyde Park Harriers10 Jan 2024
Stephen LittleBramley Breezers9 Jan 2024
Chris Davies9 Jan 2024
Sam Wood#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#9 Jan 2024
Charlie Stafford9 Jan 2024
James Mitchell9 Jan 2024
Sarah Radcliffe9 Jan 2024
Kelly Tyers9 Jan 2024
Pete Wiseman9 Jan 2024
Luke Wiseman9 Jan 2024
Dom Lush9 Jan 2024
Ian Richardson9 Jan 2024
Peter Voskresenski9 Jan 2024
Sarah Dyson 8 Jan 2024
Darren GillPontefract AC8 Jan 2024
Kelly GillPontefract AC8 Jan 2024
Matt BallantyneSt Theresas AC8 Jan 2024
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers8 Jan 2024
Anita BaileyBarnsley Harriers8 Jan 2024
Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers8 Jan 2024
Jason McStravick8 Jan 2024
Jane Chubb8 Jan 2024
Lewis Jaques8 Jan 2024
Paula Arrowsmith8 Jan 2024
Nicole Sutton8 Jan 2024
Alexandra KilnerBarnsley Harriers8 Jan 2024
Kay ConwayBarnsley Harriers8 Jan 2024
Deborah WilsonBarnsley Harriers8 Jan 2024
Emma Gelder8 Jan 2024
Will Dickinson 8 Jan 2024
Chris Ridge8 Jan 2024
Rachel CookeAckworth Road Runners8 Jan 2024
Simon Day8 Jan 2024
Ben Smith7 Jan 2024
Angela HallWakefield District H & AC7 Jan 2024
Jessica Rymill7 Jan 2024
Richard Voase7 Jan 2024
Liam Moore-Mccloskey 7 Jan 2024
Sharon Hargreaves 7 Jan 2024
Garry Bell7 Jan 2024
Ian Phelps7 Jan 2024
Julie Todd7 Jan 2024
Daniel Richardson7 Jan 2024
Ben Clark7 Jan 2024
Sam Meaghan 7 Jan 2024
Alicia South7 Jan 2024
Jordan South7 Jan 2024
Tracey Simpson7 Jan 2024
Chris Law7 Jan 2024
Ben Callender7 Jan 2024
Jamil Salim6 Jan 2024
Andy Poole6 Jan 2024
Angus ColeWakefield District H & AC6 Jan 2024
Lily Ward6 Jan 2024
Lindsay Mosley-Dignan 6 Jan 2024
Cal ClarkAbbey Runners6 Jan 2024
Hannah Goddard6 Jan 2024
Andrew Greenhough6 Jan 2024
Simon Moakes6 Jan 2024
Kath HemmingWakefield Triathlon Club5 Jan 2024
Grace Clark5 Jan 2024
Andrew Ellson5 Jan 2024
Michael TiversHolmfirth Harriers AC5 Jan 2024
Sarah Duerden-Brown5 Jan 2024
Lisa Prior5 Jan 2024
Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners5 Jan 2024
Elise Breeze 5 Jan 2024
Chris SmithSavvy Park Runrz5 Jan 2024
Dave Ripley5 Jan 2024
Jake Newton5 Jan 2024
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC5 Jan 2024
Francis MwabaWakefield District H & AC4 Jan 2024
Megan Jones4 Jan 2024
Matthew Jones4 Jan 2024
Nicola ShiresWakefield District H & AC4 Jan 2024
Laith FlanaganAckworth Road Runners4 Jan 2024
Emma FlanaganAckworth Road Runners4 Jan 2024
Carol BeattieSteel City Striders RC4 Jan 2024
Margaret White4 Jan 2024
Karen Carroll4 Jan 2024
Nandini Sarma4 Jan 2024
Gemma Murray3 Jan 2024
Matthew Lees3 Jan 2024
Catherine Lees3 Jan 2024
Andrew Dransfield3 Jan 2024
David ShepherdDewsbury Road Runners3 Jan 2024
Leanne Riley 3 Jan 2024
Jerome Pithers3 Jan 2024
Richard Coleman3 Jan 2024
Peter Wade3 Jan 2024
Jake Lowell3 Jan 2024
Paul RobinsonHyde Park Harriers3 Jan 2024
Nicola CantlePudsey Pacers3 Jan 2024
Kay Turner2 Jan 2024
Rachel Smith2 Jan 2024
Carl Heath2 Jan 2024
Darren Thorpe2 Jan 2024
Cory Adams2 Jan 2024
Jenny Rees2 Jan 2024
Roger WaterhouseAckworth Road Runners2 Jan 2024
David SillsRodillian Runners2 Jan 2024
Lucy Sheridan2 Jan 2024
Andy PrestonAckworth Road Runners2 Jan 2024
Martin KayeSouth Leeds Lakers1 Jan 2024
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers1 Jan 2024
Edward Aveyard1 Jan 2024
Annabel Gerrard1 Jan 2024
Sebastian Garwood1 Jan 2024
Morgan Champion1 Jan 2024
Sadie Appleyard 1 Jan 2024
Kieran Wilson1 Jan 2024
Martin HickmanRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2024
David Boulton1 Jan 2024
Paul Osborne1 Jan 2024
Clair BrookesPontefract AC1 Jan 2024
Aaron Midgley1 Jan 2024
Oliver WigglesworthAckworth Road Runners1 Jan 2024
Martin Grayston1 Jan 2024
Nicola HorodczukWakefield District H & AC1 Jan 2024
Brian Laycock31 Dec 2023
James Brown31 Dec 2023
John Gallagher31 Dec 2023
Becca Gallagher31 Dec 2023
Steph FieldAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Chris FieldAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Lindsay RobertsLongwood Harriers AC31 Dec 2023
Robert Stead31 Dec 2023
Chris Pearson Methley Striders31 Dec 2023
Philip MitchellLongwood Harriers AC31 Dec 2023
Donna AllanAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Jon Leach Morley Running Club31 Dec 2023
Kevin Flood31 Dec 2023
Catherine Flood31 Dec 2023
Sarah Beaumont31 Dec 2023
Amy Easter31 Dec 2023
Steven RobertsAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Louise Green31 Dec 2023
Ryan Barlow31 Dec 2023
Helen RamsbottomAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Sally Brown31 Dec 2023
Hayley HartleyRodillian Runners31 Dec 2023
NEIL HARTLEYRodillian Runners31 Dec 2023
Michael DunkleyRodillian Runners31 Dec 2023
Linda SelbyAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Neil Copson31 Dec 2023
Ben TanguayAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Denise ClarkAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Keith RobsonAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Stephen Crawshaw Wakefield Triathlon Club31 Dec 2023
Rachel Crawshaw Wakefield Triathlon Club31 Dec 2023
Nicola JonesRodillian Runners31 Dec 2023
Mark GregoryVegan Runners UK31 Dec 2023
Paul Joyce31 Dec 2023
Terry MottramAckworth Road Runners31 Dec 2023
Christine Echarri31 Dec 2023
Adam Symms31 Dec 2023
Steven Weaver-Parker 31 Dec 2023
Paul WoodRodillian Runners31 Dec 2023
Matthew HelksRothwell Harriers & AC31 Dec 2023
Jason FirthSouth Leeds Lakers30 Dec 2023
Justin WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC30 Dec 2023
Isobel Noonan30 Dec 2023
Daniel Noonan30 Dec 2023
Andrew Noonan30 Dec 2023
James Anstey30 Dec 2023
Stewart HaighAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Christine HallAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Cary BernardAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Andrew Brook30 Dec 2023
Debbie MacklamAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Steve Roe30 Dec 2023
Joshua StoneAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Darren StoneAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Megan FirthAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Callum Smith30 Dec 2023
Hannah FaulknerAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2023
Leanne Amos30 Dec 2023
Simon Thompson30 Dec 2023
Debb HowcroftWakefield Triathlon Club30 Dec 2023
Amanda GrovesRothwell Harriers & AC30 Dec 2023
Simon Atkinson30 Dec 2023
Matthew Fillery30 Dec 2023
Nicole Hickman Rothwell Harriers & AC30 Dec 2023
Matthew Maries30 Dec 2023
Richard Charnley30 Dec 2023
Paul Heppenstall30 Dec 2023
Richard Wright 30 Dec 2023
Susan Powell30 Dec 2023
Carl White30 Dec 2023
Samantha Lumley30 Dec 2023
Gordon Sutcliffe30 Dec 2023
Katherine Taylor Rothwell Harriers & AC30 Dec 2023
Lindsey Ellis30 Dec 2023
Joe Mellor29 Dec 2023
Dick BakMorley Running Club29 Dec 2023
Alan Moss29 Dec 2023
Claire TelfordRodillian Runners29 Dec 2023
Amanda WrightRodillian Runners29 Dec 2023
Zoe Scanlon29 Dec 2023
Debbie Gathercole29 Dec 2023
Claire Forrest29 Dec 2023
Mikaela Reid28 Dec 2023
Victoria Daniel28 Dec 2023
Holly Russell 28 Dec 2023
Dan Russell28 Dec 2023
David FosterWakefield District H & AC28 Dec 2023
Jennifer Laverick28 Dec 2023
David Laverick28 Dec 2023
Charlie Armitage28 Dec 2023
Geoffrey Vincent28 Dec 2023
Rianna ArmitagePenistone Footpath Runners & AC28 Dec 2023
Kim HurstAcre Street Runners28 Dec 2023
Nicola Harding28 Dec 2023
Megan Brookes28 Dec 2023
Debra Barker28 Dec 2023
Isobel Brooke28 Dec 2023
Andrew Brooke28 Dec 2023
Katharine White28 Dec 2023
Tony Stock28 Dec 2023
Joseph HoggHyde Park Harriers28 Dec 2023
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Running Club27 Dec 2023
Anthony BowyerLonely Goat RC27 Dec 2023
Caroline ThorpeAcre Street Runners27 Dec 2023
Sarah KirkhamLonely Goat RC27 Dec 2023
Richard Kirkham27 Dec 2023
Elaine CraiggsValley Striders AC27 Dec 2023
Nicholas Kennett27 Dec 2023
Richard HallRothwell Harriers & AC27 Dec 2023
Lynette BanksYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Dec 2023
Sarah Simmonds27 Dec 2023
Nicola Hatcher27 Dec 2023
Kim Hatcher27 Dec 2023
Paul WhiteValley Striders AC27 Dec 2023
Gemma Lund-AshbyAckworth Road Runners27 Dec 2023
Isla Guy27 Dec 2023
Kirsty WaleVegan Runners UK26 Dec 2023
Dave Prescott26 Dec 2023
Aisling Davis Hyde Park Harriers26 Dec 2023
Glynne Mortimer 26 Dec 2023
Jenny Earnshaw 26 Dec 2023
Vicky AlmondMorley Running Club26 Dec 2023
Liam TartBarnsley AC26 Dec 2023
Robbie Donaldson26 Dec 2023
Robert Keniwell Carlisle Tri Club26 Dec 2023
Owen WhiteheadLongwood Harriers AC26 Dec 2023
Alexander WhiteheadLongwood Harriers AC26 Dec 2023
Liam Wood25 Dec 2023
Glenn Coleman 25 Dec 2023
Kay Penney25 Dec 2023
Evan Straw24 Dec 2023
Kathryn Straw24 Dec 2023
Christina ScottKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Dec 2023
Doug ScottKingstone Runners Barnsley24 Dec 2023
Martin Crowther 24 Dec 2023
Peter WalkerMethley Striders24 Dec 2023
Darren Riley24 Dec 2023
Kirsty Clark24 Dec 2023
Sally Thompson24 Dec 2023
Hayley Butler 24 Dec 2023
James McIntoshDrighlington Dynamos Running Club23 Dec 2023
Mark Chester23 Dec 2023
Jenny D4ake23 Dec 2023
Tim Heseltine23 Dec 2023
James Heseltine23 Dec 2023
Mark Williams23 Dec 2023
Eloise Williams23 Dec 2023
Thomas Mackrell23 Dec 2023
Marc Drury23 Dec 2023
Matthew StephensonRodillian Runners23 Dec 2023
Katie Jordan23 Dec 2023
Amber Jones23 Dec 2023
Megan Irvine23 Dec 2023
Simon Scott23 Dec 2023
Natalie Phillips23 Dec 2023
Rachel Chester 23 Dec 2023
Neil MarksDanum Harriers Running Club22 Dec 2023
Lesley WhiteMethley Striders22 Dec 2023
Dougie Mitchell22 Dec 2023
Amanda Greenwood Methley Striders22 Dec 2023
Craig Parker22 Dec 2023
Christian BrooksAckworth Road Runners22 Dec 2023
Tanya Lorriman 22 Dec 2023
Mark Lorriman 22 Dec 2023
Michelle Wilson 22 Dec 2023
Emmeline Wood22 Dec 2023
Becky Wain22 Dec 2023
Lewis Spurr22 Dec 2023
Lewis Davies22 Dec 2023
Helen McManus22 Dec 2023
Holly McCready22 Dec 2023
Barry Fleming22 Dec 2023
Andrew WarburtonDewsbury Road Runners22 Dec 2023
Rebecca Whitlam22 Dec 2023
Damian Spurr22 Dec 2023
Antony Wilson22 Dec 2023
Natasha De Vere22 Dec 2023
Zbigniew Bindas21 Dec 2023
Jonathan Fahey21 Dec 2023
Matt BeaumontChapel Allerton Runners21 Dec 2023
Grace Thomas21 Dec 2023
Simon ShreeveWakefield Triathlon Club20 Dec 2023
Sheila Thompson20 Dec 2023
Paul Hirst19 Dec 2023
Ian Asquith18 Dec 2023
Peter WoodsMethley Striders18 Dec 2023
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners18 Dec 2023
Brooke DouglasPontefract AC18 Dec 2023
Matthew Bolger17 Dec 2023
Stephen Bowler17 Dec 2023
Phil Bradley17 Dec 2023
Kirstan BradleyLonely Goat RC17 Dec 2023
Aidan Crosthwaite17 Dec 2023
Louie Munton17 Dec 2023
Mark Hendy16 Dec 2023
Carley SykesKingstone Runners Barnsley16 Dec 2023
Stephen Southern16 Dec 2023
Adrian Fickling16 Dec 2023
Gareth Payne16 Dec 2023
Daniel Capobasso16 Dec 2023
Dom Mort16 Dec 2023
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners15 Dec 2023
Karen MitchellLongwood Harriers AC15 Dec 2023
Ian MitchellLongwood Harriers AC15 Dec 2023
Helen Robinson15 Dec 2023
James Daniels15 Dec 2023
Thomas Guest15 Dec 2023
Paul FarrellAckworth Road Runners14 Dec 2023
Jason Tonks14 Dec 2023
Pebbles Buckley14 Dec 2023
Janet ClarkKimberworth Striders13 Dec 2023
Luca Capobasso13 Dec 2023
Vicky Sladdin13 Dec 2023
Darren Hickin13 Dec 2023
Daryl Pearson Ackworth Road Runners13 Dec 2023
Alan NuttonBarnsley AC13 Dec 2023
Gemma NuttonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC13 Dec 2023
Mark FinniganSavvy Park Runrz12 Dec 2023
Robert Gosling11 Dec 2023
Harriet Cranney11 Dec 2023
James HirstVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC11 Dec 2023
Chris CrowtherAckworth Road Runners11 Dec 2023
Bill Blacklaw11 Dec 2023
Stephen Blundell10 Dec 2023
Derek MosbyMethley Striders10 Dec 2023
Marie Linley10 Dec 2023
Charlotte Haslam10 Dec 2023
Ian LinleyVegan Runners UK10 Dec 2023
Alan Wilde10 Dec 2023
Claire Brown10 Dec 2023
Carmel BarkerRoundhay Runners10 Dec 2023
Camilla Willows 9 Dec 2023
Clare Connolly#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#9 Dec 2023
Tom Welsh9 Dec 2023
Lloyd Keesmaat9 Dec 2023
Dom Cross9 Dec 2023
Danny Sutherland9 Dec 2023
Clair Watkins9 Dec 2023
Lee Ritchie9 Dec 2023
Christelle Lorin9 Dec 2023
Julian Harris 8 Dec 2023
John Starling8 Dec 2023
Rebecca Vernon 8 Dec 2023
Les Vernon 8 Dec 2023
Katie Senior7 Dec 2023
Emma Coyle7 Dec 2023
Caris Burns7 Dec 2023
Ally Hamilton7 Dec 2023
Katie Brown7 Dec 2023
Michael KellyVegan Runners UK7 Dec 2023
Sam Day7 Dec 2023
Hannah Brunt 7 Dec 2023
Daniel Wright7 Dec 2023
Hannah Wright7 Dec 2023
Bethany Singleton7 Dec 2023
Louise Freemantle7 Dec 2023
David BarnettDrighlington Dynamos Running Club6 Dec 2023
Matthew Rollinson6 Dec 2023
Phillip Hargreaves6 Dec 2023
Adrian Barton5 Dec 2023
Laura White5 Dec 2023
Robin Knight5 Dec 2023
Gary Cowley 5 Dec 2023
Sue Poyser5 Dec 2023
Gayle Elvidge5 Dec 2023
Jacqueline Richardson4 Dec 2023
Jodie Brown4 Dec 2023
Maria McCullough4 Dec 2023
Lydia Wharton4 Dec 2023
Jonathan Scott4 Dec 2023
Tim Lashford4 Dec 2023
Mike Denton3 Dec 2023
Katelyn Hood3 Dec 2023
Andrew Brodie3 Dec 2023
Katie Markham3 Dec 2023
Josh Russell3 Dec 2023
Mandy GisbourneGo Be Runners3 Dec 2023
Somer Seedhouse3 Dec 2023
Ellie Stevenson3 Dec 2023
Amy Fallon3 Dec 2023
Lauren Scaramuzza3 Dec 2023
Matthew KeyworthWakefield Triathlon Club3 Dec 2023
Megan Clarke3 Dec 2023
Andrew Coultous3 Dec 2023
Hayley Edwards3 Dec 2023
Samuel Thompson2 Dec 2023
Gavin Thompson2 Dec 2023
Luke Stenchion 2 Dec 2023
Kevin Ripley2 Dec 2023
Craig Potter2 Dec 2023
Karl Wallis2 Dec 2023
Emma Gill2 Dec 2023
Susan SteelePontefract AC2 Dec 2023
Matthew RamsdenSelby Striders2 Dec 2023
Ben Hall2 Dec 2023
Benn Stokes2 Dec 2023
Mark Alvey1 Dec 2023
Marie JacksonGo Be Runners1 Dec 2023
Claire HaxbyGo Be Runners1 Dec 2023
Gary Jones1 Dec 2023
Josh Maxfield1 Dec 2023
Jemma BEDFORD1 Dec 2023
Karen OatesStadium Runners1 Dec 2023
Chris Fletcher1 Dec 2023
Sue FrancisAckworth Road Runners1 Dec 2023
Karen Musson1 Dec 2023
Chris Quirke Pontefract AC1 Dec 2023
Martin Shaw30 Nov 2023
James Humbles30 Nov 2023
William Shaw30 Nov 2023
Katie Smith30 Nov 2023
Annabel Clayton30 Nov 2023
Toni Lister 30 Nov 2023
Natasha Watchorn 30 Nov 2023
Jackie BrewertonStadium Runners30 Nov 2023
Cheryl MurphyPudsey Pacers30 Nov 2023
Charlotte Leigh30 Nov 2023
Tom Farnhill30 Nov 2023
Tamsin Lim30 Nov 2023
Adrian Brookes30 Nov 2023
Alison Rodriguez30 Nov 2023
Georgia Bannister30 Nov 2023
Sam Ford30 Nov 2023
Charlotte Spencer30 Nov 2023
Craig Bell30 Nov 2023
Charlotte Turner30 Nov 2023
Ellie Middleton30 Nov 2023
Richard Brook30 Nov 2023
Olivia TamlynRoundhay Runners30 Nov 2023
Sam Gravil 30 Nov 2023
Kris Weston 30 Nov 2023
Danielle Shaw30 Nov 2023
Thomas McMaster Pontefract AC29 Nov 2023
Claire Turner29 Nov 2023
Deborah Iggleden 29 Nov 2023
Gary HaryleyRodillian Runners29 Nov 2023
Ian FurnessRodillian Runners29 Nov 2023
Claire Smallman29 Nov 2023
Stephen Ross29 Nov 2023
Catherine HillarbyMorley Running Club29 Nov 2023
Louise Nicholson 29 Nov 2023
Balhar Bhachu29 Nov 2023
Ian Budenberg29 Nov 2023
Rachel Hale29 Nov 2023
Robert Peters29 Nov 2023
Jim MegsonMorley Running Club28 Nov 2023
Natalie Sampson28 Nov 2023
Francesca Foster28 Nov 2023
Carl Heath28 Nov 2023
Karen Mitchell 28 Nov 2023
Stephen Saddler28 Nov 2023
Sharon Hall28 Nov 2023
Tim GOULTHORP 28 Nov 2023
Sarah Cross28 Nov 2023
Beth Keable28 Nov 2023
Alex McIntosh28 Nov 2023
Michael Stephens28 Nov 2023
Tom Gothard28 Nov 2023
Ryan Mappin28 Nov 2023
Abigail Haigh28 Nov 2023
Philip ChapmanRothwell Harriers & AC28 Nov 2023
Jade Roberts28 Nov 2023
Kirsty Spencer28 Nov 2023
Sophie Masterson28 Nov 2023
Hayley GoldthorpeAckworth Road Runners28 Nov 2023
Amelia Hegarty27 Nov 2023
David Caddick27 Nov 2023
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners27 Nov 2023
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners27 Nov 2023
Matthew Harper27 Nov 2023
Andrew Fleming27 Nov 2023
Paul GilbertWakefield District H & AC27 Nov 2023
Anita Eaton27 Nov 2023
Michael Eaton27 Nov 2023
James Forsell27 Nov 2023
Katy Walker27 Nov 2023
Adam Heppenstall27 Nov 2023
Beth Morgan27 Nov 2023
Matthew Tebb27 Nov 2023
Tim OwenAckworth Road Runners27 Nov 2023
Luke Wills27 Nov 2023
Jackie ParkinLonely Goat RC27 Nov 2023
Lee JohnsonWakefield Triathlon Club27 Nov 2023
Dawn SketchleyAckworth Road Runners27 Nov 2023
Alan TattersallAckworth Road Runners27 Nov 2023
Martin Whitehead27 Nov 2023
Keith Jacques27 Nov 2023
Richard Young27 Nov 2023
Laura Sidebottom 27 Nov 2023
Adam Hollis27 Nov 2023
Danny Cornish27 Nov 2023
Laura Wood27 Nov 2023
Sam HaganSavvy Park Runrz27 Nov 2023
Stephen JohnsonSouth Leeds Lakers27 Nov 2023
Martin Weaver-Parker Savvy Park Runrz27 Nov 2023
Davina Macfarlane 27 Nov 2023
Rachel Hirst27 Nov 2023
Martin Simpson 27 Nov 2023
Rowan Keenan27 Nov 2023
David Dillon27 Nov 2023
Claire Dillon27 Nov 2023
Kay Herbert27 Nov 2023
Jennifer Brown27 Nov 2023
Chris PratchettPontefract AC26 Nov 2023
Ian Woolford26 Nov 2023
Rebecca StocksKimberworth Striders26 Nov 2023
Phil ClarkeRodillian Runners26 Nov 2023
Christine Sutcliffe26 Nov 2023
Paul Heppenstall26 Nov 2023
Niall Maher26 Nov 2023
Emily Le Borgne26 Nov 2023
John Laverick26 Nov 2023
Imogen Laverick26 Nov 2023
Lucy Smith26 Nov 2023
Antony Wilkinson26 Nov 2023
Iona Edwards26 Nov 2023
Lucas Millican26 Nov 2023
Flora Le BorgneWakefield Triathlon Club26 Nov 2023
Hannah Blagg26 Nov 2023
Andy PughStadium Runners26 Nov 2023
Julie RobertsAckworth Road Runners26 Nov 2023
Clare Burrows26 Nov 2023
Lorraine Whitaker26 Nov 2023
David Whitaker26 Nov 2023
Richard Wheatman26 Nov 2023
Ian Turner26 Nov 2023
James FarrarWakefield Triathlon Club26 Nov 2023
Lee Bradford26 Nov 2023
Steve HeadRothwell Harriers & AC26 Nov 2023
Karen HeadRothwell Harriers & AC26 Nov 2023
Linda Holmes26 Nov 2023
Kelsey Verity26 Nov 2023
Darren Hennessy26 Nov 2023
James Cuthbert26 Nov 2023
Kate SMileyComets Road Running Club26 Nov 2023
Steph Bell26 Nov 2023
Graham Crosby 26 Nov 2023
Christopher BracchiLonely Goat RC26 Nov 2023
Jane-Marie BracchiLonely Goat RC26 Nov 2023
Adam TaylorLongwood Harriers AC26 Nov 2023
Faye Scalley26 Nov 2023
Mark Gregory26 Nov 2023
Sammi Cleland 26 Nov 2023
Charlotte Ellis26 Nov 2023
Julie Harrison 26 Nov 2023
Stephen Smith26 Nov 2023
Jade Cleland26 Nov 2023
Johnathan Tunstall26 Nov 2023
Edward LoweRodillian Runners26 Nov 2023
Lucy Sharples26 Nov 2023
James SharplesRodillian Runners26 Nov 2023
Alex Myatt26 Nov 2023
Francoise Joyce26 Nov 2023
Marc North26 Nov 2023
Rebecca Vittelli26 Nov 2023
Simon Vittelli26 Nov 2023
Edgar HOPKIN26 Nov 2023
Rebecca MohebiMorley Running Club26 Nov 2023
Emma Wicks26 Nov 2023
Helen Smale26 Nov 2023
Mark Dobson26 Nov 2023
Rachael BradburyMorley Running Club26 Nov 2023
Ingrid SeniorRodillian Runners26 Nov 2023
Gemma Cammdige26 Nov 2023
Holly Rae26 Nov 2023
Paul HighamMethley Striders26 Nov 2023
Matt Yates26 Nov 2023
Keira Yates26 Nov 2023
Stephen Smales26 Nov 2023
Josh Kras26 Nov 2023
Emily Dent - Kras26 Nov 2023
Sarah Lalley26 Nov 2023
Nicky Hall26 Nov 2023
Hannah Simpson 26 Nov 2023
Amy Benson26 Nov 2023
Laura Slater26 Nov 2023
Chris Standage26 Nov 2023
Hannah Standage26 Nov 2023
Eliza Greenaway26 Nov 2023
Craig Chappell26 Nov 2023
Dawn GreavesDewsbury Road Runners26 Nov 2023
James Hook26 Nov 2023
Vicky Hook26 Nov 2023
Chloe England 26 Nov 2023
Lisa Welch26 Nov 2023
Sophie WaiteRodillian Runners26 Nov 2023
Sharon Greenlee25 Nov 2023
Back to Race Details