Race Calendar

Hollybank Eccup 10 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Melanie Sebo 18 May 2024
Alistair Preston18 May 2024
Cathryn PrestonShadwell Runners18 May 2024
Jurie SwanepoelAckworth Road Runners18 May 2024
Julie SwanepoelAckworth Road Runners18 May 2024
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners18 May 2024
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners18 May 2024
Leighton MoxonHolmfirth Harriers AC17 May 2024
Annette Hayward Wakefield District H & AC17 May 2024
Helena CroftHolmfirth Harriers AC17 May 2024
Samantha SugdenBramley Breezers17 May 2024
Joanna HolmesRoberttown Road Runners17 May 2024
Darren Gray16 May 2024
Sam CookeDrighlington Dynamos Running Club16 May 2024
Andrew Kaye16 May 2024
Rebecca Ellis16 May 2024
Simon BradyQueensbury Running Club16 May 2024
Kezzie MedfordPudsey Pacers16 May 2024
Nigel TaylorLindley Running Club16 May 2024
David Wallace Ackworth Road Runners15 May 2024
Hannah LewisSouth Leeds Lakers15 May 2024
Lindsey GibsonRoundhay Runners15 May 2024
Matthew RoseHolmfirth Harriers AC15 May 2024
Neil WarrVocalink Running Club15 May 2024
Louise JenningsValley Striders AC15 May 2024
Holly Nelson15 May 2024
Steven Nichols15 May 2024
Dan Peters15 May 2024
Elissia James15 May 2024
Emma ChadwickSouth Leeds Lakers15 May 2024
Rhiannon Rees15 May 2024
Clare Marsden15 May 2024
Phil Butterfield15 May 2024
Anne Hartley14 May 2024
Jessica Hartley14 May 2024
Jessica Talpade14 May 2024
Maddie Hodges14 May 2024
Matt Foster14 May 2024
Victoria Lister14 May 2024
Steve HallamStainland Lions Running Club14 May 2024
Luke ScorerNidd Valley Road Runners14 May 2024
Katie Holmes14 May 2024
Kate RitchieHorsforth Harriers14 May 2024
James ShawDrighlington Dynamos Running Club14 May 2024
Henry Chaggar13 May 2024
Ewan Mitchell13 May 2024
Daniel Matthewman13 May 2024
Joe BaxterPudsey & Bramley AC13 May 2024
Mark Bryan13 May 2024
Daniel Walker13 May 2024
Ruth WarrenValley Striders AC13 May 2024
Peter Lambert13 May 2024
Andrew MaddockDrighlington Dynamos Running Club13 May 2024
Fiona Jane DeaconNidd Valley Road Runners13 May 2024
Louise Hopkins13 May 2024
Claire Micklethwaite13 May 2024
Lindsay UptonStainland Lions Running Club13 May 2024
Catherine Ward12 May 2024
Amanda AlcockKeighley & Craven AC12 May 2024
Becky Baldaro-BoothRoundhay Runners12 May 2024
Nick SmithValley Striders AC12 May 2024
Gail BaileyNorthowram Pumas Running Club12 May 2024
Helen Colley12 May 2024
Jim Colley12 May 2024
Rosie Godfrey12 May 2024
Hannah Cakebread11 May 2024
Helen Lindsay11 May 2024
Rebecca CarrChapel Allerton Runners11 May 2024
Claire ThompsonVegan Runners UK11 May 2024
Gaynor Anderson-Yates Keighley & Craven AC11 May 2024
Jonny GreenHorsforth Harriers11 May 2024
Jack Webb10 May 2024
Anna Grugel Smith10 May 2024
Huw LippiattValley Striders AC9 May 2024
Addi ManolopoulouHorsforth Harriers9 May 2024
Madeleine BroughValley Striders AC8 May 2024
Michael BroughValley Striders AC8 May 2024
Craig Gledhill8 May 2024
Phil Tarbutt8 May 2024
Andy HollandNorthowram Pumas Running Club8 May 2024
Andrew Moor8 May 2024
Tracey Grantham8 May 2024
Maria ChandlerStainland Lions Running Club8 May 2024
Helen ArmitageStainland Lions Running Club7 May 2024
Bill WinderAckworth Road Runners7 May 2024
Anna Sweeney Horsforth Harriers6 May 2024
David Bock6 May 2024
Rebecca Murray6 May 2024
Graeme Cameron6 May 2024
Fiona Marcantonio-JonesAckworth Road Runners5 May 2024
Dan Carver5 May 2024
Ryan Metcalfe5 May 2024
Mark PigfordStainland Lions Running Club5 May 2024
Andrew MellorNorthowram Pumas Running Club5 May 2024
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers5 May 2024
Kerrie-Anne PageRoundhay Runners5 May 2024
Chris DearnleyRoundhay Runners5 May 2024
Paul HagueLonely Goat RC4 May 2024
Julie WilkinsonBramley Breezers4 May 2024
Liz MerrimanCrossgates Harriers4 May 2024
Chris FeeleyYorkshire Wolds Runners4 May 2024
GORDON BROWNNorthowram Pumas Running Club4 May 2024
Andrew NuutAckworth Road Runners3 May 2024
Nathanial Marshall2 May 2024
Wyn Jones1 May 2024
CLARE MOFFATTYork Acorn Running Club1 May 2024
Gemma Badger30 Apr 2024
Emma CowieCrossgates Harriers30 Apr 2024
Mark Spilsbury30 Apr 2024
Paul AdamsonCrossgates Harriers30 Apr 2024
Chris AdamsonCrossgates Harriers30 Apr 2024
Eleanor WarrenSt Theresas AC30 Apr 2024
Luke Higgs30 Apr 2024
Craig Savage30 Apr 2024
Matt Jenner30 Apr 2024
Jim Tillyard30 Apr 2024
Nadine Perry30 Apr 2024
Maria Tiffney30 Apr 2024
Rachel CrossdaleOtley AC30 Apr 2024
Steve Lupton29 Apr 2024
Ben Maher29 Apr 2024
Mark PrestonStainland Lions Running Club29 Apr 2024
Richard CookeLonely Goat RC29 Apr 2024
Kam Johal28 Apr 2024
Joanne Orford28 Apr 2024
Darren KeighleyPudsey Pacers28 Apr 2024
Bruce NaylorCrossgates Harriers28 Apr 2024
Victoria JohnsonSteel City Striders RC27 Apr 2024
William Driscoll27 Apr 2024
Christopher DriscollCrossgates Harriers27 Apr 2024
Steve NewbouldNidd Valley Road Runners27 Apr 2024
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners27 Apr 2024
Jason Naylor27 Apr 2024
Sally Seaton-JonesHorsforth Harriers27 Apr 2024
Keri PearsonCity of Hull AC26 Apr 2024
Cassey McNultyDrighlington Dynamos Running Club26 Apr 2024
Kerry MolloyNorthowram Pumas Running Club26 Apr 2024
Adele Morris26 Apr 2024
James BowenRoundhay Runners26 Apr 2024
Catherine WarrenAckworth Road Runners25 Apr 2024
Dean NaylorMorley Running Club25 Apr 2024
Andrew MarstonSouth Leeds Lakers25 Apr 2024
Steven Barker25 Apr 2024
Victoria Barker 25 Apr 2024
Phil WilkinsDrighlington Dynamos Running Club25 Apr 2024
Christopher Jackson 25 Apr 2024
Elizabeth Angood25 Apr 2024
Eric KINYANJUI25 Apr 2024
Jay GrahamNorthowram Pumas Running Club25 Apr 2024
Duncan Spence25 Apr 2024
Richard Alexander25 Apr 2024
Ellen Eyre24 Apr 2024
Thomas Simms24 Apr 2024
Ailsa Parker Drighlington Dynamos Running Club24 Apr 2024
James Mountain24 Apr 2024
Peter DurhamTadcaster Harriers24 Apr 2024
Alistair O'Donnell24 Apr 2024
Dianne SimpsonVegan Runners UK24 Apr 2024
Lucy AzzopardiNorthowram Pumas Running Club23 Apr 2024
Sara Short23 Apr 2024
Lisa HirstNorthowram Pumas Running Club23 Apr 2024
Michael NicholsonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Apr 2024
Peter BeeverPenistone Footpath Runners & AC22 Apr 2024
James Pearson22 Apr 2024
Luke Culkin22 Apr 2024
Brenda PeakeAirecentre Pacers22 Apr 2024
Stuart WolstenholmeTodmorden Harriers22 Apr 2024
Satpal Sharma22 Apr 2024
Parv Sharma22 Apr 2024
Leila KaraValley Striders AC22 Apr 2024
Daniel HillNorthowram Pumas Running Club22 Apr 2024
Kevin DessoyHolmfirth Harriers AC22 Apr 2024
Bryan SchalgeNorthowram Pumas Running Club22 Apr 2024
James SlaterValley Striders AC21 Apr 2024
Paul Nataraj21 Apr 2024
Milan Singh21 Apr 2024
Nitish Singh 21 Apr 2024
Joel FellickKirkstall Harriers21 Apr 2024
Emma DooksKeighley & Craven AC21 Apr 2024
Andrew MaceValley Striders AC21 Apr 2024
Ken FoxValley Striders AC20 Apr 2024
David Etherington Dewsbury Road Runners20 Apr 2024
Carole TattersfieldRoberttown Road Runners20 Apr 2024
Ian Clithero20 Apr 2024
Amanda CookeDrighlington Dynamos Running Club20 Apr 2024
Nicola Cantle Pudsey Pacers19 Apr 2024
Nick CrossDrighlington Dynamos Running Club19 Apr 2024
Curtis North19 Apr 2024
Ryan TaitSelby Striders17 Apr 2024
Steph GledhillValley Striders AC17 Apr 2024
Sean HammondNorthowram Pumas Running Club17 Apr 2024
Paul FarrellAckworth Road Runners16 Apr 2024
Michelle RogersonStainland Lions Running Club15 Apr 2024
Rachel Streets15 Apr 2024
Sam Wainwright14 Apr 2024
Peter Beaumont14 Apr 2024
Michelle Beaumont 14 Apr 2024
Jonathan OgleHandsworth Roadhogs13 Apr 2024
Carolyn JonesNidd Valley Road Runners13 Apr 2024
Adam Dutton12 Apr 2024
Helen StandingHolmfirth Harriers AC11 Apr 2024
Paul Fr11 Apr 2024
David Queenan 11 Apr 2024
Luciano FioreKeighley & Craven AC9 Apr 2024
William HaweSelby Striders9 Apr 2024
Joanne Phillips8 Apr 2024
James Whiteley7 Apr 2024
Joe McWilliamsTodmorden Harriers7 Apr 2024
Philip Sanders7 Apr 2024
Rebecca West7 Apr 2024
Joseph Swan6 Apr 2024
Connor FeatherstoneNidd Valley Road Runners5 Apr 2024
Jane PrustHyde Park Harriers3 Apr 2024
Gemma StorrPudsey Pacers1 Apr 2024
Kerry EdwardsTodmorden Harriers1 Apr 2024
Tim Downs 31 Mar 2024
Martin Kristiansen29 Mar 2024
Sarah Knighting26 Mar 2024
Claire TelfordRodillian Runners26 Mar 2024
Liam TartBarnsley AC24 Mar 2024
Richard Burberry24 Mar 2024
Damian YeadonNorthowram Pumas Running Club24 Mar 2024
Claire AlgerTodmorden Harriers24 Mar 2024
Jennifer Saggers23 Mar 2024
Carl WhaleKeighley & Craven AC22 Mar 2024
Perry EvansKeighley & Craven AC21 Mar 2024
Craig WhaleKeighley & Craven AC21 Mar 2024
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners19 Mar 2024
Ellie Broxup19 Mar 2024
Gabriella Prince18 Mar 2024
Robyn Nichol18 Mar 2024
Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners17 Mar 2024
Michelle SmithNidd Valley Road Runners16 Mar 2024
Joanna Seymour16 Mar 2024
Andrew Fleming16 Mar 2024
Neil SedgleyChapel Allerton Runners14 Mar 2024
Hannah TaylorShadwell Runners7 Mar 2024
Mark Watson6 Mar 2024
Mark Pieri5 Mar 2024
Jim HoldingNidd Valley Road Runners4 Mar 2024
Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road Runners4 Mar 2024
Kimberley GrundyVegan Runners UK4 Mar 2024
Dom North4 Mar 2024
David HughesAckworth Road Runners4 Mar 2024
Robin TuddenhamTodmorden Harriers3 Mar 2024
Lois FerrabyPudsey Pacers1 Mar 2024
Martin Mander29 Feb 2024
Louise Ashby29 Feb 2024
Neil Summers 25 Feb 2024
Billy Summers25 Feb 2024
Nicola HenshawAckworth Road Runners25 Feb 2024
Paul Hoskins25 Feb 2024
Ben ToulsonSt Theresas AC23 Feb 2024
Robyn Hall23 Feb 2024
Rory Hill21 Feb 2024
Craig Hill21 Feb 2024
Andy Hill21 Feb 2024
Martin BuckLonely Goat RC21 Feb 2024
Anthony Clancy19 Feb 2024
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners19 Feb 2024
Karen YouelAckworth Road Runners18 Feb 2024
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders AC17 Feb 2024
Kathryn WoodSaltaire Striders17 Feb 2024
Steve BondPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Paul Stocks15 Feb 2024
Andrew SmithAckworth Road Runners10 Feb 2024
Daniel SnowRothwell Harriers & AC7 Feb 2024
Harriet SimsRothwell Harriers & AC7 Feb 2024
Ashleigh JonesPudsey Pacers6 Feb 2024
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners6 Feb 2024
Mark Thewlis4 Feb 2024
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC1 Feb 2024
Jon JacksonValley Striders AC30 Jan 2024
Theresa OldroydNidd Valley Road Runners30 Jan 2024
Patrick Griffin30 Jan 2024
Jackie MoxonMethley Striders30 Jan 2024
Mark TyrrellNidd Valley Road Runners29 Jan 2024
Susy RhodesNidd Valley Road Runners29 Jan 2024
Lucy JohnsonSavvy Park Runrz26 Jan 2024
Ian HesfordNidd Valley Road Runners23 Jan 2024
Julie PowellMethley Striders21 Jan 2024
Adrian Barton21 Jan 2024
Matt Ball19 Jan 2024
Jennifer KnowlesAckworth Road Runners19 Jan 2024
Stephen Hubbard16 Jan 2024
Chris Powell14 Jan 2024
MR ALISTAIR STIRLING14 Jan 2024
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers10 Jan 2024
Russell Fairhurst Keighley & Craven AC9 Jan 2024
Ian RobertshawHorsforth Harriers8 Jan 2024
Adam Sanders8 Jan 2024
Graeme BellHorsforth Harriers6 Jan 2024
Katharine DolmanNidd Valley Road Runners6 Jan 2024
Adrienne Preston Keighley & Craven AC3 Jan 2024
Carole Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC3 Jan 2024
Giovanni Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC3 Jan 2024
Michael HallHolmfirth Harriers AC31 Dec 2023
Eddie MartinStainland Lions Running Club29 Dec 2023
Donna crabtree24 Dec 2023
Lee Crabtree24 Dec 2023
Byron ParishChapel Allerton Runners18 Dec 2023
Vicky North18 Dec 2023
Dan PullingerPudsey Pacers17 Dec 2023
David Gibson17 Dec 2023
Becca Keevash Valley Striders AC15 Dec 2023
Greg ThorleyAckworth Road Runners13 Dec 2023
Phillip Harris2 Dec 2023
Avril ArchibaldRoundhay Runners10 Jul 2023
Karen Eaves-Lai 10 Jul 2023
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers27 Jun 2023
Emily WilliamsHyde Park Harriers27 Jun 2023
Back to Race Details