Race Calendar

Leeds 5K (FEB '23) Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Peter BodenHillsborough & Rivelin RC1 Feb 2023
Delia SmythLondon City Runners1 Feb 2023
Chris CorcoranNorthern Masters AC1 Feb 2023
Sarah PritchardHillsborough & Rivelin RC1 Feb 2023
Jonathan YoungValley Striders AC1 Feb 2023
Izzy Stephenson1 Feb 2023
Jonathan EagleHorsforth Harriers1 Feb 2023
Thomas HetheringtonAbbey Runners1 Feb 2023
James SlaterValley Striders AC30 Jan 2023
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers30 Jan 2023
Oliver DightonHyde Park Harriers30 Jan 2023
Simon WrightBingley Harriers & AC30 Jan 2023
Andy MaceValley Striders AC28 Jan 2023
Ellie Fox 26 Jan 2023
Sarah CharlesworthWharfedale Harriers26 Jan 2023
Tom Feaheny25 Jan 2023
James RoseHillsborough & Rivelin RC25 Jan 2023
Jimmie Stuart Hillsborough & Rivelin RC24 Jan 2023
Jennifer Cartmell Hillsborough & Rivelin RC24 Jan 2023
Chris JonesHillsborough & Rivelin RC24 Jan 2023
Massimiliano FedericiVegan Runners UK24 Jan 2023
Maddy MarkhamLeeds University AC & CC Club 24 Jan 2023
Ross McKelvieLytham St Annes RRC23 Jan 2023
Andrew PriceBaildon Runners16 Jan 2023
John BuddleBaildon Runners16 Jan 2023
Andrew Bolas16 Jan 2023
Richard WallSaltaire Striders16 Jan 2023
Ben BruntonTynedale Harriers & AC15 Jan 2023
Steve HargreavesBaildon Runners15 Jan 2023
Paul GraveValley Striders AC15 Jan 2023
Sarah LundAirecentre Pacers14 Jan 2023
Andy TurnerRoundhay Runners13 Jan 2023
Claire McLoughlinIlkley Harriers10 Jan 2023
Joseph PercivalBaildon Runners9 Jan 2023
Laura MacaulayTadcaster Harriers7 Jan 2023
Kieran O'Brien6 Jan 2023
Lex WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Jan 2023
James CookRoundhay Runners5 Jan 2023
Richard HaynesAirecentre Pacers5 Jan 2023
Ben HartleyHyde Park Harriers5 Jan 2023
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers5 Jan 2023
Stuart GallSt Theresas AC5 Jan 2023
Aron FultonAirecentre Pacers5 Jan 2023
Lynne RobinsonQueensbury Running Club5 Jan 2023
Tom Langdon5 Jan 2023
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers5 Jan 2023
Lloyd AllenKirkstall Harriers5 Jan 2023
Adam MogerKirkstall Harriers5 Jan 2023
Vicky ShawBarnsley AC4 Jan 2023
Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers4 Jan 2023
Kyle BethellIlkley Harriers4 Jan 2023
Michael TinkerValley Striders AC4 Jan 2023
Keith LittlewoodBarnsley AC3 Jan 2023
David I'AnsonLonely Goat RC3 Jan 2023
Harry RussellNewbury AC2 Jan 2023
Julia SheerAbbey Runners2 Jan 2023
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners2 Jan 2023
Helen CoxRipon Runners2 Jan 2023
Nick LyonRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2023
Steph WilsonPudsey & Bramley AC1 Jan 2023
Lucy MatthewsCity of Stoke AC1 Jan 2023
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers1 Jan 2023
Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers1 Jan 2023
Paul Clarke1 Jan 2023
Ian OgdenSpenborough & District AC31 Dec 2022
Peter Mummery30 Dec 2022
Kevin OgdenSpenborough & District AC30 Dec 2022
Ashley Crawford29 Dec 2022
Darren WestHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Dec 2022
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Dec 2022
Jack SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers AC27 Dec 2022
Adam SunderlandHolmfirth Harriers AC27 Dec 2022
Jason NewellHyde Park Harriers27 Dec 2022
Sophie JohnstoneRoundhay Runners24 Dec 2022
Sophie Jackson-Lee24 Dec 2022
Back to Race Details