Race Calendar

Hollybank Eccup 10 2021 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Andrew CairnsSkipton AC19 Apr 2021
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners19 Apr 2021
Martin O'BrienStainland Lions Running Club19 Apr 2021
Helen ArmitageStainland Lions Running Club19 Apr 2021
Paul ArmitageStainland Lions Running Club19 Apr 2021
Kevin Jaggar Stainland Lions Running Club19 Apr 2021
Steven BysouthIlkley Harriers19 Apr 2021
Mary-Claire Kennedy18 Apr 2021
Ben WhitehadHorsforth Harriers18 Apr 2021
Brendan FoleyHorsforth Harriers18 Apr 2021
Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions Running Club17 Apr 2021
Clayton CutterStainland Lions Running Club17 Apr 2021
Michael AbramsIlkley Harriers16 Apr 2021
David Foyston Ilkley Harriers16 Apr 2021
Glen Westerman 16 Apr 2021
Robert MileyTadcaster Harriers15 Apr 2021
Paul MitchellBingley Harriers & AC14 Apr 2021
Tim Downs13 Apr 2021
Holly BlackwoodValley Striders13 Apr 2021
Andy HillKippax Harriers12 Apr 2021
Tim Patterson12 Apr 2021
Ben Taylor12 Apr 2021
Stephen PattisonPudsey Pacers11 Apr 2021
Charlotte BradySowerby Bridge Snails RC11 Apr 2021
Chris Rhodes11 Apr 2021
Colin WilliamsIlkley Harriers11 Apr 2021
Annette McTaggartKippax Harriers11 Apr 2021
Gerry BellBingley Harriers & AC11 Apr 2021
Gita Winder11 Apr 2021
Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers11 Apr 2021
Paul GristSouth Leeds Lakers11 Apr 2021
Dawn TurnerIlkley Harriers10 Apr 2021
Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers10 Apr 2021
Jack WoodIlkley Harriers10 Apr 2021
Simon WilliamsBrighouse Bumble Bees10 Apr 2021
Alex Murphy9 Apr 2021
Alistair WalderDewsbury Road Runners9 Apr 2021
Vivienne Yeoman9 Apr 2021
Emily LeggWetherby Runners AC9 Apr 2021
Andy Foster North Leeds Fell Runners8 Apr 2021
Joe HartleyKent AC8 Apr 2021
Claire Thompson8 Apr 2021
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers7 Apr 2021
Paul ClarkeLonely Goat RC7 Apr 2021
Rachel MccuskerDewsbury Road Runners6 Apr 2021
Richard WysockiDragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Apr 2021
Alex FlowerCity of Hull AC6 Apr 2021
Hannah CairnsSkipton AC6 Apr 2021
Edward Evans6 Apr 2021
Tom Wright6 Apr 2021
Jon Rhodes3 Apr 2021
Simon Holland3 Apr 2021
Josh DawsonHyde Park Harriers3 Apr 2021
Philip Dawson3 Apr 2021
Anna Cooper3 Apr 2021
Beth MasseyIlkley Harriers3 Apr 2021
Ashley Lewis3 Apr 2021
Sally Parrini2 Apr 2021
Tony Clancy1 Apr 2021
Ciara Newell1 Apr 2021
Emily Lawrence31 Mar 2021
David COOPERNorth Leeds Fell Runners31 Mar 2021
Jenny COOPERNorth Leeds Fell Runners31 Mar 2021
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton Runners31 Mar 2021
Jonny Johnson31 Mar 2021
Katie Graves31 Mar 2021
Gary Wright31 Mar 2021
Dave Ward30 Mar 2021
Dawn Graham29 Mar 2021
Patrick Twist28 Mar 2021
Laura NewtonLonely Goat RC28 Mar 2021
Sarah O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC28 Mar 2021
Darren HewittWakefield District H & AC27 Mar 2021
Dan Stanley 27 Mar 2021
Daniel Broadbent27 Mar 2021
Phil WilkinsMorley Running Club27 Mar 2021
Lydia Kisby27 Mar 2021
Matt Dix26 Mar 2021
Elizabeth Jackson26 Mar 2021
Dermot Ryan25 Mar 2021
Tara RyanRoundhay Runners25 Mar 2021
Sarah MorleySt Theresas AC25 Mar 2021
Adela RepereckiIlkley Harriers25 Mar 2021
Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club24 Mar 2021
Chris SnowballWakefield District H & AC22 Mar 2021
Chris WardWakefield District H & AC22 Mar 2021
Mark ThorntonLonely Goat RC22 Mar 2021
Nigel ArmitagePudsey Pacers22 Mar 2021
Emma Sheppard Ilkley Harriers21 Mar 2021
Daniel Smith20 Mar 2021
Chris Dixon20 Mar 2021
Simon Jepps20 Mar 2021
Caroline Thomas Thomas20 Mar 2021
Adam SutcliffeChapel Allerton Runners19 Mar 2021
Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road Runners18 Mar 2021
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners AC18 Mar 2021
Ben Lowans18 Mar 2021
Belinda Connolly17 Mar 2021
James Nevill17 Mar 2021
Ben ButlerWakefield District H & AC17 Mar 2021
Helen Dunlop15 Mar 2021
Gary Green15 Mar 2021
Andy Sumner Otley AC14 Mar 2021
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers13 Mar 2021
John ConveryBingley Harriers & AC13 Mar 2021
Nick BreareSaltaire Striders13 Mar 2021
Vicky McCreadieBramley Breezers12 Mar 2021
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers12 Mar 2021
Yvonne SkeltonNidd Valley Road Runners11 Mar 2021
STEPHEN HETHERINGTONSaltaire Striders11 Mar 2021
Jose Pareja11 Mar 2021
Elinor Beecher11 Mar 2021
Sarah BeecherHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Mar 2021
Shaun Richardson11 Mar 2021
Christian Ellis10 Mar 2021
LYNN Fletcher St Theresas AC10 Mar 2021
Mervyn SilvaSaltaire Striders10 Mar 2021
Michael YeadonHorsforth Harriers10 Mar 2021
Charlotte EvansHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Mar 2021
James MorrisDewsbury Road Runners10 Mar 2021
Andrew PatersonQueensbury Running Club9 Mar 2021
Kevin Patrick9 Mar 2021
Andrew SloanTadcaster Harriers9 Mar 2021
Paul Dixon St Theresas AC9 Mar 2021
Andrew Proctor9 Mar 2021
Dawn GreavesDewsbury Road Runners9 Mar 2021
Paul SmithDewsbury Road Runners9 Mar 2021
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC9 Mar 2021
Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & AC9 Mar 2021
Ruth DraiseyHyde Park Harriers8 Mar 2021
Chris NotherWakefield District H & AC8 Mar 2021
Steve LoweWakefield District H & AC8 Mar 2021
Iain Yates8 Mar 2021
SHARON Elizabeth Hardcastle8 Mar 2021
Simon MidwoodWakefield District H & AC8 Mar 2021
Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Mar 2021
Simon MoffattHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Mar 2021
Andy Best8 Mar 2021
Hannah Borkin8 Mar 2021
Dave Halladay#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#8 Mar 2021
Cat DanielStainland Lions Running Club7 Mar 2021
Vicente Ponsoda7 Mar 2021
Chris Aldred7 Mar 2021
Samira LambertKippax Harriers7 Mar 2021
Deborah MasonTadcaster Harriers7 Mar 2021
Zoe Knell-MooreValley Striders7 Mar 2021
Mark Burns6 Mar 2021
Rebecca Palmer6 Mar 2021
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders6 Mar 2021
Amy Fox6 Mar 2021
Jean ScopesSouth Leeds Lakers6 Mar 2021
Stephen JohnsonSouth Leeds Lakers6 Mar 2021
Mary HalseySouth Leeds Lakers6 Mar 2021
Wayne ButlerSt Theresas AC5 Mar 2021
Lisa Speed5 Mar 2021
Charlotte Glass5 Mar 2021
Angela Whatmuff 5 Mar 2021
Rachel ParkerSaltaire Striders4 Mar 2021
Jenny Sherman4 Mar 2021
Judith LundRoundhay Runners4 Mar 2021
Justin PierceIlkley Harriers4 Mar 2021
Darren Stone4 Mar 2021
Marcus Lee4 Mar 2021
Aaron Lee4 Mar 2021
Ilan Sherman4 Mar 2021
Jamie Lee4 Mar 2021
Abdul Hussain4 Mar 2021
Zack Lee4 Mar 2021
Uriah Shloim4 Mar 2021
Danielle Shloim4 Mar 2021
Netalie Shloim4 Mar 2021
Jonny Gould4 Mar 2021
Simon NaylorDewsbury Road Runners3 Mar 2021
Kate PenroseKippax Harriers3 Mar 2021
LEWIS BUTTERFIELDRothwell Harriers & AC3 Mar 2021
Valerie PellKippax Harriers3 Mar 2021
Simon Lambert3 Mar 2021
Wendy ChapmanKippax Harriers3 Mar 2021
Lynne FallonSt Theresas AC3 Mar 2021
Darren YoungStainland Lions Running Club3 Mar 2021
Jason AlbrechtSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Shane Grace St Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Nicola BarnettHorsforth Harriers2 Mar 2021
Sam Rowley St Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
John AshcroftLeeds City AC2 Mar 2021
Zara KnappyRotherham Harriers & AC2 Mar 2021
Charlotte MasonCity of York AC2 Mar 2021
Michelle Beaumont 2 Mar 2021
David MorleySt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Sally Backhouse St Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Phil Brown2 Mar 2021
Clare WilsonSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Ian SheppardSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Nathan VaughanSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Samantha Jackson St Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Lee Whiteley St Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Lisa Belford-McDowellSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Anna SharrottSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Aron FultonHyde Park Harriers2 Mar 2021
Aaron Lowery2 Mar 2021
DAVID MELLORSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Ruth MuirSt Theresas AC2 Mar 2021
Greg Weatherhead Harrogate Harriers & AC2 Mar 2021
Sean AdamsChapel Allerton Runners2 Mar 2021
Alex Craddock1 Mar 2021
Neil Spratt1 Mar 2021
Steve McKinley1 Mar 2021
Wendy Bishop1 Mar 2021
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers1 Mar 2021
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers1 Mar 2021
Paul Menham1 Mar 2021
Andrew LongfellowSt Theresas AC1 Mar 2021
Emma LongfellowSt Theresas AC1 Mar 2021
Philip Marsland1 Mar 2021
Maresa Lidhar1 Mar 2021
Toby Grace 1 Mar 2021
Michael Clark1 Mar 2021
Lucy Howcroft1 Mar 2021
Mark SMITHSpenborough & District AC1 Mar 2021
Sara ElliottOtley AC1 Mar 2021
Graham LakeOtley AC1 Mar 2021
Sarah Dennis1 Mar 2021
Kate Laughey1 Mar 2021
Kate DossettChapel Allerton Runners28 Feb 2021
Rachel CarterIlkley Harriers28 Feb 2021
Ben Turner28 Feb 2021
Luke Turner28 Feb 2021
Danielle Burrow28 Feb 2021
Andrew Eastwood28 Feb 2021
Emma Eastwood28 Feb 2021
William Laughey28 Feb 2021
Andrew SettleValley Striders28 Feb 2021
Marianne SmithAirecentre Pacers28 Feb 2021
Sarah MurdenRothwell Harriers & AC28 Feb 2021
Neil Yewdall28 Feb 2021
Alexander BoothChapel Allerton Runners28 Feb 2021
Michael RobinsValley Striders28 Feb 2021
Keith Smith28 Feb 2021
Charlotte BriggsDragons Running Club (Leeds)28 Feb 2021
Chris SawyerValley Striders28 Feb 2021
Bernadette MurbyAirecentre Pacers28 Feb 2021
Sharon ElmsAirecentre Pacers28 Feb 2021
Susan Hulme Airecentre Pacers28 Feb 2021
Amanda ConnollyAirecentre Pacers28 Feb 2021
Miss Emily SuffieldFarsley Flyers28 Feb 2021
Maryla Gledhill28 Feb 2021
Andrew Smith28 Feb 2021
Denise MCGEACHYChapel Allerton Runners28 Feb 2021
Daniella HembraChapel Allerton Runners28 Feb 2021
Louise WrightChapel Allerton Runners28 Feb 2021
Liz LoweRoundhay Runners27 Feb 2021
Anne WilliamsRoundhay Runners27 Feb 2021
Ian Lodge27 Feb 2021
Wayne MorganSouth Leeds Lakers27 Feb 2021
Christine MorganSouth Leeds Lakers27 Feb 2021
Stuart TattersfieldSpenborough & District AC27 Feb 2021
Chris Wood27 Feb 2021
Tom Rodham27 Feb 2021
Alison HallSpenborough & District AC27 Feb 2021
Sarah Scahill27 Feb 2021
Holly AustinChapel Allerton Runners27 Feb 2021
Jake TowlerValley Striders27 Feb 2021
Phil Holden27 Feb 2021
Joshua HawkheadLonely Goat RC27 Feb 2021
Joanne Scantlebury27 Feb 2021
Mark Smith27 Feb 2021
Steve PinnRoundhay Runners27 Feb 2021
Colm O'Hara27 Feb 2021
James Forbes27 Feb 2021
Linda FeatherstoneSouth Leeds Lakers27 Feb 2021
Tracey JaggerSpenborough & District AC27 Feb 2021
Elaine RushworthPudsey Pacers27 Feb 2021
Adrian MartinPudsey Pacers27 Feb 2021
Cathy MartinPudsey Pacers27 Feb 2021
Gemma MerrittValley Striders27 Feb 2021
Angela BuckleSpenborough & District AC27 Feb 2021
Debbie Ingle South Leeds Lakers27 Feb 2021
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Tracy AllisonSouth Leeds Lakers26 Feb 2021
Richard AdcockValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Martin SutcliffeValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Ellen AdcockValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Andrea PageDoncaster AC26 Feb 2021
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC26 Feb 2021
Claire KennedyChapel Allerton Runners26 Feb 2021
Sally Merchant EdgeValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Jonathan FisherRoundhay Runners26 Feb 2021
Giles HallRoundhay Runners26 Feb 2021
Phil HodgsonSouth Leeds Lakers26 Feb 2021
Martin Price26 Feb 2021
Andy MaceValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Mats VermeerenValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Claire FaulknerChapel Allerton Runners26 Feb 2021
Jacob GoodwinChapel Allerton Runners26 Feb 2021
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders26 Feb 2021
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Gemma BensonPudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Farah TamChapel Allerton Runners26 Feb 2021
Lois FerrabyPudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Kerrie-Anne PageRoundhay Runners26 Feb 2021
Christophe MartynPudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Janet AshtonPudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Phil Butterfield26 Feb 2021
Richard ButterfieldHorsforth Harriers26 Feb 2021
Rob McGough26 Feb 2021
Esther VenningValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Hannah CorneValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Rodney TordoffPudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders26 Feb 2021
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Reuben HillValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Lucy WinderPudsey Pacers26 Feb 2021
Craig Gledhill26 Feb 2021
Paul FotherbyValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Sean FitzgeraldValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Caroline Wilkinson26 Feb 2021
Keelan HenrySouth Leeds Lakers26 Feb 2021
Jenna RYMERSouth Leeds Lakers26 Feb 2021
Jamie Graham26 Feb 2021
Tony HodgeRoundhay Runners26 Feb 2021
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners26 Feb 2021
Ken FoxValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Bob JacksonValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Steph GledhillValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Samantha HarrisValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Leila KaraValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners26 Feb 2021
Graham PrinceBramley Breezers26 Feb 2021
Ruth Warren Valley Striders26 Feb 2021
Ian Sleigh 26 Feb 2021
Andy WicksValley Striders26 Feb 2021
Philip BoyntonHorsforth Harriers25 Feb 2021
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers25 Feb 2021
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Julia SayRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Jonathan KentChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers25 Feb 2021
Elizabeth AllenChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Gary BartlettRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Mark TwitchettRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Leah ForeyDragons Running Club (Leeds)25 Feb 2021
Emily SimpsonChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Fred JewittChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Elisa NeameRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
BOBAK WALKERRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
James CarvelloRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Katherine HillChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Ellen SharpeChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Adam FirthBramley Breezers25 Feb 2021
Sarah TolkinRothwell Harriers & AC25 Feb 2021
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers25 Feb 2021
Graeme MilesHyde Park Harriers25 Feb 2021
James WardBramley Breezers25 Feb 2021
Philippa BarnesChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Amy GoamanRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Dom BarnettChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Paul HoughChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Lora ForsterChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders25 Feb 2021
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Karen BrookHorsforth Harriers25 Feb 2021
Aaron BellChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Ben MoaklerRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Adam RobertsonRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Charlotte KnightRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Tiffany HolroydeChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Richard SutorChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Emma DransfieldRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Charlotte WillsRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Caroline Hollick 25 Feb 2021
David AllisonChapel Allerton Runners25 Feb 2021
Mark GregoryVegan Runners UK25 Feb 2021
Sam Browes25 Feb 2021
Nick BullRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Megan MooreRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2021
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers25 Feb 2021
Laura Hewitt25 Feb 2021
Alison Oppal24 Feb 2021
Abbie Steinman24 Feb 2021
Laura Watson24 Feb 2021
Michelle Aston 24 Feb 2021
Lynne MetcalfeRothwell Harriers & AC24 Feb 2021
Louise Cribbes24 Feb 2021
Dee Barry24 Feb 2021
Donna HectorSaltaire Striders24 Feb 2021
Liz AdamsValley Striders24 Feb 2021
James TarranValley Striders24 Feb 2021
Alicja KopkaLonely Goat RC24 Feb 2021
Tim TowlerValley Striders21 Feb 2021
Amanda SpencerValley Striders19 Feb 2021
Louise WalkerRoundhay Runners17 Feb 2021
Rayaz MohammedSaltaire Striders18 Dec 2020
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders18 Dec 2020
Rachel Wade6 Dec 2020
Jeremy RichardsonRoundhay Runners19 Nov 2020
GRAHAM PAWLEYValley Striders18 Nov 2020
Sam GarsidePudsey Pacers25 Oct 2020
Peter Dickinson22 Jul 2020
Samantha Sugden22 Jul 2020
Ian Watson22 Jul 2020
Louise BarberPudsey Pacers29 Jun 2020
Michelle CraighanPudsey Pacers29 Jun 2020
Karen Hill29 Jun 2020
Greg Parker29 Jun 2020
Jonathan OgleHandsworth Roadhogs15 Mar 2020
Mark ThorntonLonely Goat RC13 Mar 2020
David WoodheadWarrington Road Runners12 Mar 2020
Frances Turner-Chastney12 Mar 2020
Thomas ClarkeSkipton AC10 Mar 2020
Steven ClaytonFarsley Flyers10 Mar 2020
Roger HumphreysSkipton AC9 Mar 2020
Claire WellingRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2020
Charles McCue8 Mar 2020
Rebecca Oglethorpe 8 Mar 2020
Paul MackrethValley Striders8 Mar 2020
Dave WeightRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2020
Andrew Taylor8 Mar 2020
Rebecca Rayner 8 Mar 2020
Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers8 Mar 2020
Charlie WillsRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2020
Verity GloverOtley AC7 Mar 2020
Sue MatthewsFarsley Flyers7 Mar 2020
Neil Hodgson BScSt Theresas AC7 Mar 2020
Alison OgleFarsley Flyers7 Mar 2020
David ShoresNidd Valley Road Runners7 Mar 2020
Emily FewtrellFarsley Flyers7 Mar 2020
Sarah ShanksValley Striders7 Mar 2020
Robert DickinsonSt Theresas AC7 Mar 2020
Vicki KingRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2020
Maureen CoffeyRoundhay Runners7 Mar 2020
Amy Goaman Roundhay Runners7 Mar 2020
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC7 Mar 2020
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC7 Mar 2020
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders7 Mar 2020
Dawn Dhillon 7 Mar 2020
Caroline RaffertyOtley AC7 Mar 2020
Jo Newell7 Mar 2020
Marianne BurgessHorsforth Harriers7 Mar 2020
Alexandra Watson-UsherValley Striders7 Mar 2020
Rob GrantOtley AC6 Mar 2020
Graham LakeOtley AC6 Mar 2020
Madhu Pugal6 Mar 2020
Gary Wright4 Mar 2020
Katie Graves4 Mar 2020
Christopher Toft4 Mar 2020
Louise Ingham3 Mar 2020
Sarah Brown2 Mar 2020
Stuart Briely2 Mar 2020
Mark Burns1 Mar 2020
Theo JohnsonSt Theresas AC1 Mar 2020
Daniel JohnsonSt Theresas AC1 Mar 2020
Mark JacksonWakefield Triathlon Club1 Mar 2020
Tony LambertPudsey Pacers28 Feb 2020
Stanley MillerRoundhay Runners26 Feb 2020
Ruth MooreKippax Harriers25 Feb 2020
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC25 Feb 2020
Claudia BauerHyde Park Harriers24 Feb 2020
Mark HaddrillHyde Park Harriers24 Feb 2020
Louise Obrien24 Feb 2020
Julie RobertsAckworth Road Runners24 Feb 2020
Jude Payne24 Feb 2020
David Holtham23 Feb 2020
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers23 Feb 2020
Polly HardyKippax Harriers23 Feb 2020
NEIL WILKINSONSkipton AC22 Feb 2020
Robin Owen22 Feb 2020
Lee GumbrellOtley AC21 Feb 2020
Nancy Roberts19 Feb 2020
Helen WainwrightAckworth Road Runners17 Feb 2020
Howard JeffreyOtley AC16 Feb 2020
Helen Saunders Eccleshill Road Runners16 Feb 2020
Amelia LaxtonValley Striders15 Feb 2020
Geoff LodgeWetherby Runners AC15 Feb 2020
Kristian SayerMorley Running Club15 Feb 2020
Richard Eddery15 Feb 2020
Rachael MasonKippax Harriers15 Feb 2020
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers15 Feb 2020
Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2020
William Overton Pudsey Pacers15 Feb 2020
Claire McLoughlinIlkley Harriers15 Feb 2020
David BundyRoundhay Runners15 Feb 2020
Catherine CrawleyIlkley Harriers15 Feb 2020
Andy BarnettKippax Harriers15 Feb 2020
Sarah MillingtonSkipton AC13 Feb 2020
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club13 Feb 2020
Jane Courtney-Mumby12 Feb 2020
Christopher Mumby12 Feb 2020
Sally RussAirecentre Pacers11 Feb 2020
Catherine Hannam11 Feb 2020
Amanda Britton Wetherby Runners AC10 Feb 2020
Lee KaznowskiBaildon Runners8 Feb 2020
Joanna MinghamKirkstall Harriers8 Feb 2020
James CookRoundhay Runners8 Feb 2020
Susan KnowlesAckworth Road Runners8 Feb 2020
Julie DriverBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Feb 2020
Simon Nichols7 Feb 2020
Jonathan FisherRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Niamh JacksonRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Bernard MurphySowerby Bridge Snails RC6 Feb 2020
Gina Williams6 Feb 2020
Lee HargadonRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Matthew BlakeleyRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Alyson BlakeleyRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Feb 2020
Anthony WalkerSkipton AC3 Feb 2020
Danny WilsonDragons Running Club (Leeds)3 Feb 2020
Ben McCarthy2 Feb 2020
Helen MacIver2 Feb 2020
Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton Runners2 Feb 2020
Mel IvesSkipton AC1 Feb 2020
Matt LiveseyHorsforth Harriers1 Feb 2020
Theresa OldroydHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Feb 2020
Holladay JohanneDewsbury Road Runners30 Jan 2020
Adrian Barton30 Jan 2020
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners27 Jan 2020
Diane Zbadynski City of York AC27 Jan 2020
Alexandra AylingSaltaire Striders27 Jan 2020
Julian Farrar27 Jan 2020
Hayley NancolasValley Striders26 Jan 2020
Rebekah Ahmadi26 Jan 2020
James Tilson26 Jan 2020
Sasha Tilson26 Jan 2020
Matt GauntSkipton AC26 Jan 2020
Rachel GauntSkipton AC26 Jan 2020
Chris OvendenSkipton AC25 Jan 2020
Kim JacksonSouth Leeds Lakers25 Jan 2020
Susan HoldenNidd Valley Road Runners24 Jan 2020
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers & AC24 Jan 2020
MIKE GOLDSTONE24 Jan 2020
DANNY ROSENBERG24 Jan 2020
William PikeBridlington Road Runners23 Jan 2020
Nick BullRoundhay Runners22 Jan 2020
Kelly Egan22 Jan 2020
Adam Parbutt21 Jan 2020
Anne Thornton21 Jan 2020
Andrew TamsBramley Breezers21 Jan 2020
Gini KnightHorsforth Harriers21 Jan 2020
Catharine Etherington 21 Jan 2020
Edward RevellSpenborough & District AC21 Jan 2020
Caroline SandersHyde Park Harriers20 Jan 2020
Satpal Sharma20 Jan 2020
Parv SharmaHyde Village Striders20 Jan 2020
Oliver Merry19 Jan 2020
Jodie BollandSkipton AC19 Jan 2020
Karen Eaves-Lai19 Jan 2020
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC19 Jan 2020
Heather TaylorHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Jan 2020
Samantha SwiftBingley Trail Snails17 Jan 2020
Vernon LongValley Striders17 Jan 2020
Stephen Thorne17 Jan 2020
Dean SmithSouth Leeds Lakers16 Jan 2020
Clare MillerFarsley Flyers16 Jan 2020
Ian Clithero16 Jan 2020
Kirsty SykesSpenborough & District AC14 Jan 2020
Rachel Clarke-Williams ClarkewilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jan 2020
Simon Forman13 Jan 2020
Matthew Button13 Jan 2020
Carol NewtonFarsley Flyers12 Jan 2020
Jon Ormond10 Jan 2020
Vicky Connell10 Jan 2020
Ian WilsonSpenborough & District AC10 Jan 2020
Angela HallSpenborough & District AC10 Jan 2020
Peter O'Neill10 Jan 2020
Lisa DowsonSpenborough & District AC10 Jan 2020
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers8 Jan 2020
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers8 Jan 2020
Peter HeyKirkstall Harriers7 Jan 2020
Rebecca Murray7 Jan 2020
Hazel SmithSkipton AC6 Jan 2020
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers4 Jan 2020
Phil SmedleyHorsforth Harriers4 Jan 2020
Faith BowmanValley Striders4 Jan 2020
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers4 Jan 2020
David HughesAckworth Road Runners3 Jan 2020
Daniel Tatham3 Jan 2020
Claire Davenport3 Jan 2020
Lindsey Mccreadie3 Jan 2020
Aaron MulhollandFarsley Flyers3 Jan 2020
Catherine AndersonFarsley Flyers3 Jan 2020
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers3 Jan 2020
Simon WalkerAirecentre Pacers2 Jan 2020
Elizabeth WalkerKirkstall Harriers2 Jan 2020
Graeme CowlingOtley AC1 Jan 2020
Andrew Grant1 Jan 2020
Richard Wells1 Jan 2020
Ruth ElkingtonSkipton AC1 Jan 2020
Fiona WaterhouseHorsforth Harriers1 Jan 2020
Jim MegsonMorley Running Club1 Jan 2020
Joel DalbySkipton AC31 Dec 2019
Fiona Fishburn 24 Dec 2019
Ryan AubreyAckworth Road Runners22 Dec 2019
Liam SaddlerAckworth Road Runners22 Dec 2019
Mike Rodgers22 Dec 2019
Hilary SewardSkipton AC22 Dec 2019
Lisa Roddy22 Dec 2019
Rosemary ReynoldsValley Striders18 Dec 2019
Patricia GillSkipton AC15 Dec 2019
Susanna Williams13 Dec 2019
Christabel Clappison9 Dec 2019
Henry Clappison9 Dec 2019
Jayne ButterworthSkipton AC8 Dec 2019
Stuart LuffmanSkipton AC7 Dec 2019
Rowena GartonSkipton AC7 Dec 2019
Chris RoseSkipton AC6 Dec 2019
Paul NormanSkipton AC6 Dec 2019
Sharon BottomleySouth Leeds Lakers1 Dec 2019
Caroline LowerySowerby Bridge Snails RC1 Dec 2019
Anne LockwoodBaildon Runners1 Dec 2019
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders30 Nov 2019
Anna Larkin30 Nov 2019
Alicia WrightSowerby Bridge Snails RC24 Nov 2019
Clare Enston23 Nov 2019
Matthew Spence23 Nov 2019
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers15 Nov 2019
Jayne Norman Ilkley Harriers9 Nov 2019
Vivienne Webster8 Nov 2019
Ian PicklesSouth Leeds Lakers6 Nov 2019
Allan Stewart6 Nov 2019
Philip LickleyQueensbury Running Club5 Nov 2019
Melanie Derbyshire 4 Nov 2019
Brian HutsonMeltham AC4 Nov 2019
JANE RAMSDENDewsbury Road Runners4 Nov 2019
Susan HopeDewsbury Road Runners4 Nov 2019
Stacie AshworthPudsey Pacers4 Nov 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers3 Nov 2019
Alan Mahony Pudsey Pacers3 Nov 2019
Laura CollierMethley Striders3 Nov 2019
Juliette WardPudsey Pacers3 Nov 2019
Linda Bedford3 Nov 2019
Geoff Halliday3 Nov 2019
Lia De FaveriPudsey Pacers3 Nov 2019
Jon Milner3 Nov 2019
Robert GreavesPudsey Pacers3 Nov 2019
Michelle DarePudsey Pacers3 Nov 2019
Rachel McPartlinMethley Striders2 Nov 2019
Grahame McPartlinMethley Striders2 Nov 2019
Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers2 Nov 2019
Andrew WebsterOtley AC2 Nov 2019
Philip FisherHyde Park Harriers2 Nov 2019
Chris CampionPudsey Pacers2 Nov 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders2 Nov 2019
Joanne WardFarsley Flyers2 Nov 2019
Emily FewtrellFarsley Flyers2 Nov 2019
Ove Indergaard2 Nov 2019
Laura Taylor 1 Nov 2019
Christopher Gibson1 Nov 2019
Kate Ritchie 1 Nov 2019
Andrew MarstonSouth Leeds Lakers1 Nov 2019
Michael Leake1 Nov 2019
Janet Leake1 Nov 2019
Stephanie RamskillMethley Striders1 Nov 2019
Mark RamskillMethley Striders1 Nov 2019
Pirjo JohnsonPudsey Pacers1 Nov 2019
Mel BlackburnMethley Striders1 Nov 2019
Charlie BlandMethley Striders1 Nov 2019
Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Nov 2019
Alison SmithMethley Striders1 Nov 2019
Cheryl WestermanMethley Striders1 Nov 2019
Back to Race Details