Race Calendar

Apperley Bridge Canter 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Anne LockwoodBaildon Runners20 Apr 2024
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners20 Apr 2024
Katherine RobertshawDragons Running Club (Leeds)17 Apr 2024
Andy NormanPudsey Pacers17 Apr 2024
John HusseyValley Striders AC17 Apr 2024
Mandy ClarkeYork Knavesmire Harriers17 Apr 2024
Lucie BoylesKirkstall Harriers17 Apr 2024
Alyson GloverKirkstall Harriers16 Apr 2024
Christopher GloverKirkstall Harriers16 Apr 2024
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners16 Apr 2024
Brad StruttPudsey Pacers16 Apr 2024
Sara Short16 Apr 2024
Suzanne FennellDewsbury Road Runners15 Apr 2024
Tom Wright15 Apr 2024
Louise WilliamsAbbey Runners15 Apr 2024
Paul GraveValley Striders AC15 Apr 2024
Charlie CraddockAbbey Runners15 Apr 2024
Thomas BellBramley Breezers15 Apr 2024
Mick ClaytonPudsey Pacers14 Apr 2024
Callum Walker14 Apr 2024
Joseph PercivalBaildon Runners14 Apr 2024
Andrew DeanBaildon Runners14 Apr 2024
Liz WhittakerAbbey Runners14 Apr 2024
Jim WhittakerAbbey Runners14 Apr 2024
Nicola ParkerValley Striders AC12 Apr 2024
Christian Ellis11 Apr 2024
Joanne Sunderland Roundhay Runners10 Apr 2024
Dan LeeHyde Park Harriers10 Apr 2024
Andy RobinsonBaildon Runners9 Apr 2024
Curtis BroadheadHyde Park Harriers8 Apr 2024
Steven ScottAbbey Runners8 Apr 2024
Daniel LaycockHyde Park Harriers7 Apr 2024
Lorna LangdonOtley AC5 Apr 2024
Matt LangdonOtley AC5 Apr 2024
Andrew BennettValley Striders AC3 Apr 2024
David EtheringtonDewsbury Road Runners1 Apr 2024
Bobak WALKERRoundhay Runners1 Apr 2024
Grace RichardsonRoundhay Runners1 Apr 2024
Richard DawsonBramley Breezers1 Apr 2024
Keith BennettIdle AC1 Apr 2024
Mark BottomleyIdle AC31 Mar 2024
Andrea AckroydHalifax Harriers & AC28 Mar 2024
Alan Taylor28 Mar 2024
Diane WilliamsBaildon Runners26 Mar 2024
Cat McGuireHyde Park Harriers26 Mar 2024
Matt PoddOtley AC25 Mar 2024
Clare MaxwellHyde Park Harriers25 Mar 2024
Joanna LockwoodQueensbury Running Club24 Mar 2024
Paul SmithValley Striders AC24 Mar 2024
Stuart DunbarSaltaire Striders24 Mar 2024
Emily SimpsonChapel Allerton Runners23 Mar 2024
Mia NaylorOtley AC22 Mar 2024
Gary NaylorOtley AC22 Mar 2024
Michael Richardson 21 Mar 2024
Sally Anne SpeightRoberttown Road Runners20 Mar 2024
Samantha TaylorKirkstall Harriers19 Mar 2024
Alison OldfieldKirkstall Harriers19 Mar 2024
Andrew RaynerOtley AC18 Mar 2024
Graeme CowlingOtley AC17 Mar 2024
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners17 Mar 2024
Linda BusseyEccleshill Road Runners16 Mar 2024
Kezzie Medford Pudsey Pacers16 Mar 2024
Ellie WilliamsHyde Park Harriers15 Mar 2024
Thomas BollandSaltaire Striders15 Mar 2024
Matthew SedgleyValley Striders AC14 Mar 2024
Neil SedgleyValley Striders AC14 Mar 2024
Philip JonesBaildon Runners12 Mar 2024
Adam EllisAbbey Runners11 Mar 2024
Abbey HewsonRoundhay Runners8 Mar 2024
Lucy RiderHyde Park Harriers7 Mar 2024
Kerry WoodSaltaire Striders7 Mar 2024
JOHN RICHARD MCLOUGHLINRoundhay Runners5 Mar 2024
Chris Brown3 Mar 2024
Ian PicklesSouth Leeds Lakers3 Mar 2024
Claire HoughamHyde Park Harriers3 Mar 2024
Howard Paley1 Mar 2024
Kate Waller1 Mar 2024
Helen Livingstone 29 Feb 2024
Louise HANDLEY Chapel Allerton Runners28 Feb 2024
Michael Huxtable28 Feb 2024
Caite BurkeHyde Park Harriers27 Feb 2024
Daniella HembraChapel Allerton Runners26 Feb 2024
Shelagh HopkinsonBaildon Runners25 Feb 2024
Dave WeightRoundhay Runners25 Feb 2024
Wanda Macdonald St Theresas AC23 Feb 2024
Alice LilleyRoundhay Runners22 Feb 2024
Rachel BennFarsley Flyers22 Feb 2024
Phil McAliece21 Feb 2024
Andy WicksValley Striders AC21 Feb 2024
Graham PawleyValley Striders AC21 Feb 2024
Julie Rigby 20 Feb 2024
Lucy Nottidge20 Feb 2024
Gillian NottidgeBaildon Runners20 Feb 2024
Linda CareyBaildon Runners20 Feb 2024
Julia SayRoundhay Runners18 Feb 2024
Kathryn Edwards-FoxMorley Running Club18 Feb 2024
Tara Phillips18 Feb 2024
Morag FowlerRoundhay Runners17 Feb 2024
Amanda SpencerValley Striders AC17 Feb 2024
Amy HeganRoundhay Runners17 Feb 2024
Juliette WardPudsey Pacers17 Feb 2024
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers17 Feb 2024
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners17 Feb 2024
Adam HindsonHyde Park Harriers16 Feb 2024
Julie HaddonHyde Park Harriers16 Feb 2024
Laura PhillipsAbbey Runners16 Feb 2024
Simon JonesAbbey Runners16 Feb 2024
Therese DALES16 Feb 2024
Chris Aldred16 Feb 2024
Lorraine Middlemas16 Feb 2024
Josh BoothBramley Breezers16 Feb 2024
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers16 Feb 2024
Ian StoreySaltaire Striders16 Feb 2024
Gemma IllingworthEccleshill Road Runners16 Feb 2024
Claire FaulknerChapel Allerton Runners16 Feb 2024
Haydn HarrisonBramley Breezers16 Feb 2024
Cheryl HarrisonBramley Breezers16 Feb 2024
Jacob GoodwinChapel Allerton Runners16 Feb 2024
Sue Sroka Saltaire Striders16 Feb 2024
Caroline Hollick16 Feb 2024
David AllisonChapel Allerton Runners16 Feb 2024
Jamie ReadSaltaire Striders16 Feb 2024
Sheila BuggSaltaire Striders16 Feb 2024
James DaviesSaltaire Striders16 Feb 2024
Janet AshtonPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Christophe MartynPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Louisa Vendettuoli Otley AC15 Feb 2024
Kirk DouglasFarsley Flyers15 Feb 2024
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers15 Feb 2024
Louise CarefootSaltaire Striders15 Feb 2024
Lou GardhamHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Rachel WesterdaleSouth Leeds Lakers15 Feb 2024
Steve BondPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Leila KaraValley Striders AC15 Feb 2024
Daniel LeeHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Marcus Sharpe15 Feb 2024
Philip BroadbentFarsley Flyers15 Feb 2024
Sally ParriniChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions Running Club15 Feb 2024
Dave FrenchFarsley Flyers15 Feb 2024
Denis Southall15 Feb 2024
Vicky Cousins Eccleshill Road Runners15 Feb 2024
Kevin BlakeSouth Leeds Lakers15 Feb 2024
Charlotte BriggsDragons Running Club (Leeds)15 Feb 2024
Gemma StorrPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers15 Feb 2024
Lesley-Ann DonnellHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
LINDSAY LOWSONChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
John SuttonSouth Leeds Lakers15 Feb 2024
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Ruth DraiseyHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Jonathan Coade Hyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Helen HodsonDragons Running Club (Leeds)15 Feb 2024
Kathryn WoodSaltaire Striders15 Feb 2024
Samantha FedzinPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Lisa ProshoSaltaire Striders15 Feb 2024
Sarah CarnieDragons Running Club (Leeds)15 Feb 2024
Wendy MundyFarsley Flyers15 Feb 2024
Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Craig ElliottSaltaire Striders15 Feb 2024
Steven ClaytonFarsley Flyers15 Feb 2024
Tom AndertonChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Anna CooperChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Emma BrunningChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Lee ArnellChapel Allerton Runners15 Feb 2024
Lucy WinderPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Colleen ColleenFarsley Flyers15 Feb 2024
Brian ClinkRoundhay Runners15 Feb 2024
Donna StansfieldAirecentre Pacers15 Feb 2024
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners15 Feb 2024
Jason FirthSouth Leeds Lakers15 Feb 2024
Gmark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners15 Feb 2024
Nicola CantlePudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Mark DoyleFarsley Flyers15 Feb 2024
Sara PotterPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Michelle ParkerSouth Leeds Lakers15 Feb 2024
Adrian MartinPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Cathy MartinPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Ken FoxValley Striders AC15 Feb 2024
Richard HarrisonSouth Leeds Lakers15 Feb 2024
Paul MortimerPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Michael SpeightPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC15 Feb 2024
Tim TowlerValley Striders AC15 Feb 2024
Dan PullingerPudsey Pacers15 Feb 2024
Charlie SharpeSouth Leeds Lakers15 Feb 2024
Sarah AndertonBaildon Runners15 Feb 2024
David GrealyHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2024
Matt BrignellFarsley Flyers15 Feb 2024
Paul CrabtreeDragons Running Club (Leeds)15 Feb 2024
Back to Race Details