Race Calendar

Big Flat Runway Races Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Lizzie NairnSelby Striders14 Jan 2021
Steve Rodgerson13 Jan 2021
Darren BallWetherby Runners AC12 Jan 2021
Helen Stephenson12 Jan 2021
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders12 Jan 2021
Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC12 Jan 2021
Stephen Tether12 Jan 2021
Paul BrewerGoole Viking Striders12 Jan 2021
Jeremy GibbinsGoole Viking Striders12 Jan 2021
Steph WilsonPudsey & Bramley AC12 Jan 2021
Christine Wilson12 Jan 2021
Martin Wilson12 Jan 2021
Teresa MedleyBorder Harriers & AC12 Jan 2021
Philip RobinsonOtley AC9 Jan 2021
Lesley Kelly9 Jan 2021
Laura Blackford7 Jan 2021
Simon Kendall4 Jan 2021
Eddie KnightHeaton Harriers & AC3 Jan 2021
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers3 Jan 2021
Jake Taylor3 Jan 2021
Lucy CohenAbbey Runners3 Jan 2021
Mike TaskerYork Acorn Running Club2 Jan 2021
Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running Club2 Jan 2021
Paul Greene Abbey Runners2 Jan 2021
Judith SmithAbbey Runners2 Jan 2021
Cerys Jones2 Jan 2021
Stuart Smith2 Jan 2021
Joan KavanaghAbbey Runners2 Jan 2021
Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders2 Jan 2021
Kathleen Fixon2 Jan 2021
Suzanne HagueSaltaire Striders2 Jan 2021
Andrew MeskellLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Jan 2021
Julie Wild1 Jan 2021
Jill Williams1 Jan 2021
Karen Taylor1 Jan 2021
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners1 Jan 2021
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Gerard O'DonnellAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Andrea Robinson 31 Dec 2020
Dean Jenkins31 Dec 2020
Tracy Robinson31 Dec 2020
Claire Sharpe31 Dec 2020
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Liz WillisAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
James WhittakerAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Steve Bannister31 Dec 2020
Mike Wray31 Dec 2020
Stewart Hymas31 Dec 2020
Mike HallRipon Runners31 Dec 2020
Dave Topping31 Dec 2020
Lauren Lockwood 31 Dec 2020
Emma Lockwood31 Dec 2020
Rachel Barrett31 Dec 2020
Ken HarrisonPontefract AC31 Dec 2020
Aaron Lowery31 Dec 2020
Nicola Wallis30 Dec 2020
Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners30 Dec 2020
Jamie Whipp29 Dec 2020
Samantha Slatter29 Dec 2020
Sarah MurdenRothwell Harriers & AC29 Dec 2020
Paul CowhamHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Dec 2020
Chris RipponWallsend Harriers & AC29 Dec 2020
Richard BeckettGoole Viking Striders28 Dec 2020
Marie Lees28 Dec 2020
Neil Shaw28 Dec 2020
Samantha HarrisValley Striders26 Dec 2020
Michael Pearson Askern District RC24 Dec 2020
Lewis ButterfieldRothwell Harriers & AC22 Dec 2020
Francis ConnollyQuakers Running Club21 Dec 2020
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Dec 2020
Richard WalkerYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Dec 2020
Thomas SellersWakefield District H & AC18 Dec 2020
Laura Sellers18 Dec 2020
Nathan VeallYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Dec 2020
Angela Rogers17 Dec 2020
David Barzycki17 Dec 2020
Paul BrownRothwell Harriers & AC17 Dec 2020
Andrew Summerscales16 Dec 2020
Liam O’BrienLeeds City AC16 Dec 2020
Byron EdwardsBury Athletic Club16 Dec 2020
Christopher WalkerDenby Dale AC16 Dec 2020
Paul Perkins16 Dec 2020
Catherine Hill16 Dec 2020
Joanne BurdenRoberttown Road Runners15 Dec 2020
Alison Hill13 Dec 2020
Victoria Peckover13 Dec 2020
Susan Wright13 Dec 2020
Nick Davies13 Dec 2020
Craig StorahBrighouse Bumble Bees13 Dec 2020
Sally SalterRoberttown Road Runners13 Dec 2020
Martin AtheyDewsbury Road Runners13 Dec 2020
Sarah WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners12 Dec 2020
Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & AC12 Dec 2020
Michael EdwardsHarborough AC12 Dec 2020
Back to Race Details