Race Calendar

Big Flat Runway Races Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Simon AdcockKingston upon Hull AC17 Apr 2021
Dannie Adcock-HabibKingston upon Hull AC17 Apr 2021
Paul CrossleyLindley Running Club17 Apr 2021
Matthew Elliott17 Apr 2021
Frank Beresford17 Apr 2021
Barry SherwoodStart2Jog17 Apr 2021
Dave Garbutt17 Apr 2021
Adam MiahRothwell Harriers & AC17 Apr 2021
Rachel Hurley17 Apr 2021
Chris Bedding17 Apr 2021
Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road Runners17 Apr 2021
David FennahWetherby Runners AC17 Apr 2021
Alexander Fennah17 Apr 2021
Mark SmithSpenborough & District AC17 Apr 2021
Jenny WakemanBarnsley AC16 Apr 2021
Caron HolburtBarnsley AC16 Apr 2021
Steve HallasPreston Harriers16 Apr 2021
Susie MartinStart2Jog16 Apr 2021
Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Apr 2021
Tim CowhamYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Apr 2021
Graham MoarMetro Aberdeen Running Club15 Apr 2021
Raymond BrownPenistone Footpath Runners & AC15 Apr 2021
Carl HorthCity of Hull AC15 Apr 2021
Mark RamskillMethley Striders15 Apr 2021
Andrew BatesPickering Running Club15 Apr 2021
Bill ShivelyYork Postal Harriers15 Apr 2021
Alex PerkinHyde Park Harriers15 Apr 2021
David Harling-SemmenceRothwell Harriers & AC15 Apr 2021
Jamie BrannanStadium Runners15 Apr 2021
Ruth MaloneFitmums and Friends15 Apr 2021
Sarah BurtonBarnsley AC15 Apr 2021
Graham Corbett15 Apr 2021
Olly Watson15 Apr 2021
Brian ThomasBury Athletic Club14 Apr 2021
Lou Galloway14 Apr 2021
Daniel OrtonDarlington Harriers & AC14 Apr 2021
Simon BarberAckworth Road Runners14 Apr 2021
Simon BollandSpenborough & District AC14 Apr 2021
Kieron Freeman14 Apr 2021
Alexander Cardnell14 Apr 2021
Sam Cardnell14 Apr 2021
Phil Crampton14 Apr 2021
Sebastian BuszkoCarlisle Tri Club14 Apr 2021
Gareth Harland 14 Apr 2021
James MaceUKRunChat Running Club14 Apr 2021
Andy Beavers14 Apr 2021
Simon David TuplingGoole Viking Striders14 Apr 2021
Liam Tupling14 Apr 2021
Richard PurserYork Acorn Running Club14 Apr 2021
Emily LeggWetherby Runners AC13 Apr 2021
Damian Rys13 Apr 2021
Jody HorthBeverley AC13 Apr 2021
William Fu13 Apr 2021
Atchana Fu13 Apr 2021
Joe SagarSpenborough & District AC13 Apr 2021
Fintan Wheelhouse13 Apr 2021
Paul Garrens13 Apr 2021
Will KerrSaltaire Striders13 Apr 2021
Rod MartinStart2Jog13 Apr 2021
Robert WhiteBuxton AC13 Apr 2021
Grant NairnSelby Striders13 Apr 2021
Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners13 Apr 2021
Stephen Holmes13 Apr 2021
Clare TuneGoole Viking Striders13 Apr 2021
Martina AkrillFriends And Runners13 Apr 2021
Simon FosterRetford AC12 Apr 2021
Al ChapmanPudsey Pacers12 Apr 2021
Julie Hughes 12 Apr 2021
Catherine Hill12 Apr 2021
Anne McHardy12 Apr 2021
Tim StrattonCity of York AC12 Apr 2021
Paul EllisLindley Road Runners12 Apr 2021
Timmy DaviesLeeds City AC12 Apr 2021
Christopher MorrisNidd Valley Road Runners12 Apr 2021
Sarah TolkinRothwell Harriers & AC12 Apr 2021
Anne CheesemanRipon Runners11 Apr 2021
Alex DavisYork Postal Harriers11 Apr 2021
Stuart SmithPocklington Runners11 Apr 2021
Tom EngelAbbey Runners11 Apr 2021
David PaverCity of York AC11 Apr 2021
Carla DaviesPreston Harriers11 Apr 2021
Laura Wilkinson HewittSelby Striders11 Apr 2021
Darren WalkerCrossgates Harriers11 Apr 2021
Ian DaleRoyton Road Runners11 Apr 2021
Jillian HeywoodRoyton Road Runners11 Apr 2021
Kevin NicholasNidd Valley Road Runners11 Apr 2021
Phil ChorleyStart2Jog11 Apr 2021
Garry Bell11 Apr 2021
Rebecca SellersUKRunChat Running Club11 Apr 2021
Nick FinelliLindley Running Club11 Apr 2021
Annette FowlerBuxton AC11 Apr 2021
Terry FowlerBuxton AC11 Apr 2021
Dave LomasLindley Road Runners11 Apr 2021
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders11 Apr 2021
Lucy Shaw11 Apr 2021
Jennifer Houlden11 Apr 2021
Stuart DunbarSaltaire Striders11 Apr 2021
Jeremy Salmon Nidd Valley Road Runners11 Apr 2021
Abigail Topliss10 Apr 2021
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners10 Apr 2021
Keenan Barker10 Apr 2021
Ben GarrardSelby Striders10 Apr 2021
Donna TuckerKnaresborough Striders10 Apr 2021
Lefteris Seriatos10 Apr 2021
Tracey PlaskittQuakers Running Club10 Apr 2021
Amy Plaskitt10 Apr 2021
Tom DartSpenborough & District AC10 Apr 2021
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners10 Apr 2021
Heidi QuigleyBarnsley AC10 Apr 2021
Peter BonnerGrantham Running Club10 Apr 2021
Jade SealAckworth Road Runners10 Apr 2021
Chris IrelandSheffield RC9 Apr 2021
Stephen RobsonYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Apr 2021
Kevin Tovey9 Apr 2021
Debbie BartonAckworth Road Runners9 Apr 2021
Jed TurnerSheffield RC9 Apr 2021
Helen HolmesStart2Jog9 Apr 2021
Karon EdmundsStart2Jog9 Apr 2021
Mark TaylorRedcar Running Club9 Apr 2021
Clare LeithStart2Jog9 Apr 2021
Amanda BrittonWetherby Runners AC9 Apr 2021
David McKinnonGoole Viking Striders9 Apr 2021
Franco SpinellaWigan & District H & AC9 Apr 2021
Kevin MurrayNorthowram Pumas Running Club9 Apr 2021
Shelley Cooper9 Apr 2021
Paula Briggs9 Apr 2021
Shaun Flewker-BarkerRedcar Running Club9 Apr 2021
Melanie Slinn9 Apr 2021
Sarah ThomasBury Athletic Club8 Apr 2021
Clare RobinsonEvenwood Road Runners8 Apr 2021
Rob Rounding8 Apr 2021
Nik TarregaYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Apr 2021
Paul TownsendEvenwood Road Runners8 Apr 2021
Matthew Rutt8 Apr 2021
Millie WroeWakefield District H & AC8 Apr 2021
Becki Maud8 Apr 2021
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners8 Apr 2021
PAUL WALSH8 Apr 2021
April-Marie Exley8 Apr 2021
Tom MullenBridlington Road Runners8 Apr 2021
Emma VincentHalifax Harriers & AC8 Apr 2021
Steve WainwrightLonely Goat RC8 Apr 2021
Toby HoneYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Apr 2021
Colin WilliamsIlkley Harriers7 Apr 2021
Gareth DaviesWalney Wind Cheetahs7 Apr 2021
Rory HendersonYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Apr 2021
Joseph Torsney7 Apr 2021
Paul AdamsYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Apr 2021
Susan AdamsYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Apr 2021
Sara EllisWest Hull Ladies RRC7 Apr 2021
Hannah BoydFylde Coast Runners7 Apr 2021
Oliver Rolls7 Apr 2021
Mick SkirvingHartlepool Burn Road Harriers7 Apr 2021
Sarah Gresswell7 Apr 2021
Alison Mackie7 Apr 2021
Paul NobleRedcar Running Club7 Apr 2021
Ben TaylorsonRedcar Running Club7 Apr 2021
Laura GunsteadEast Hull Harriers7 Apr 2021
Christopher RoeRedcar Running Club6 Apr 2021
Neil Pimblott6 Apr 2021
James Wright6 Apr 2021
Marc SennettWharfedale Harriers6 Apr 2021
Thomas Hodgson6 Apr 2021
Chris Rankin-Wright6 Apr 2021
Jonathan Edwards6 Apr 2021
Georgios Vasilakakis 6 Apr 2021
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers6 Apr 2021
John SinghSaltaire Striders6 Apr 2021
ROB PRECIOUS6 Apr 2021
Andrew Kershaw5 Apr 2021
Marie PalframanHumber Triathletes5 Apr 2021
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners5 Apr 2021
Callum Anderson5 Apr 2021
Claire GellRodillian Runners5 Apr 2021
Edward LoweRodillian Runners5 Apr 2021
Daniel JohnsonBarton & District AC5 Apr 2021
Fawaz Ghali5 Apr 2021
Siobhan WebbBarton & District AC5 Apr 2021
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders5 Apr 2021
Chris BakerBaildon Runners5 Apr 2021
Donald JohnsonBingley Harriers & AC5 Apr 2021
Denise JohnsonBaildon Runners5 Apr 2021
Judith AnstissDragons Running Club (Leeds)5 Apr 2021
Keith Graham5 Apr 2021
Jo YendellMethley Striders5 Apr 2021
Paul MarchantWakefield District H & AC5 Apr 2021
John Bridge5 Apr 2021
Kevin ChippendaleAckworth Road Runners5 Apr 2021
Gill Chippendale Methley Striders5 Apr 2021
Chloe WILLIAMS5 Apr 2021
Stephen WalkerBeverley AC5 Apr 2021
Emma SawyerRipon Runners5 Apr 2021
Anna Thompson5 Apr 2021
Phil Hutchinson5 Apr 2021
Neil BrockRoyton Road Runners4 Apr 2021
Simon RiderSelby Striders4 Apr 2021
John O'ReillyTynedale Harriers & AC4 Apr 2021
Francis MwabaWakefield District H & AC4 Apr 2021
Daniel McGowanMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers4 Apr 2021
Michael Clark4 Apr 2021
John Pegg 4 Apr 2021
Nell Pegg4 Apr 2021
Jenny Rowntree4 Apr 2021
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners4 Apr 2021
Helen CoxRipon Runners4 Apr 2021
Heather Pearson4 Apr 2021
Martin Pearson4 Apr 2021
Matthew GarsideBury Athletic Club4 Apr 2021
Tom BorrowdaleHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Apr 2021
Robert McGough3 Apr 2021
Dylan Watson3 Apr 2021
Richard Ward3 Apr 2021
Lucy Pembayun3 Apr 2021
Paul LaneDanum Harriers Running Club3 Apr 2021
Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers3 Apr 2021
Daniel Durkin2 Apr 2021
Luc BurnipStadium Runners2 Apr 2021
Robert CassySheffield RC2 Apr 2021
Adam ThomasBridlington Road Runners2 Apr 2021
Joe WaltonTaunton AC2 Apr 2021
Lisa WardAlchester Running Club2 Apr 2021
Ed MezzettiCity of York AC1 Apr 2021
Richard Anckaert1 Apr 2021
Matthew PiersonStainland Lions Running Club1 Apr 2021
Paul ParkinsSaltaire Striders1 Apr 2021
Bernard O'Connor 1 Apr 2021
Joseph BakerStadium Runners1 Apr 2021
Robert Cook1 Apr 2021
Phil DaviesVegan Runners UK31 Mar 2021
Dan TateSelby Striders31 Mar 2021
Mollie Speciale Mitton31 Mar 2021
Helen GooderRoberttown Road Runners31 Mar 2021
John MittonNidd Valley Road Runners31 Mar 2021
Jonathan MillwardRothwell Harriers & AC31 Mar 2021
John WelchLonely Goat RC31 Mar 2021
Susan Welch31 Mar 2021
Paul Shaw31 Mar 2021
Andrew Elsdon31 Mar 2021
Daniel SmithTeam Manvers31 Mar 2021
Janine BrookBaildon Runners31 Mar 2021
Andrew HeatherYork Postal Harriers31 Mar 2021
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers30 Mar 2021
David Gee30 Mar 2021
Elaine Gee30 Mar 2021
Andy SalesNorthowram Pumas Running Club30 Mar 2021
Evie SalesNorthowram Pumas Running Club30 Mar 2021
Poppy SalesNorthowram Pumas Running Club30 Mar 2021
Philippa SalesBrighouse Bumble Bees30 Mar 2021
Marcus Pape30 Mar 2021
Sandra OrlandoBridlington Road Runners30 Mar 2021
Chris WillsKnowsley Harriers30 Mar 2021
Kelly MarrinKnowsley Harriers30 Mar 2021
Liz GilleyYork Acorn Running Club30 Mar 2021
Jaysson SawyerIlkley Harriers30 Mar 2021
Andrew HopperScarborough Athletic Club29 Mar 2021
Nicola HinchChapel Allerton Runners29 Mar 2021
Ben Pickering29 Mar 2021
Jessica BlighStart2Jog29 Mar 2021
Jenny M SmithStart2Jog29 Mar 2021
Amanda RogersStart2Jog29 Mar 2021
Jamielee JohnstonStart2Jog29 Mar 2021
Melanie BulloughStart2Jog29 Mar 2021
Gareth MoyleCity of Hull AC29 Mar 2021
Scott StonebridgeWetherby Runners AC28 Mar 2021
Alex Van Der Arend28 Mar 2021
Rebecca Van Der Arend28 Mar 2021
Paul Webster28 Mar 2021
ROBIN LavinYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Mar 2021
Darren Merrilees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers28 Mar 2021
James UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers28 Mar 2021
Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers28 Mar 2021
Stephen Williams 28 Mar 2021
Nikki Anderson28 Mar 2021
James AndersonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club28 Mar 2021
Hayley JacksonYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Mar 2021
Donna Swales28 Mar 2021
Andrew Brookes28 Mar 2021
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners28 Mar 2021
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners28 Mar 2021
Paul CravenAbbey Runners28 Mar 2021
James Denmark28 Mar 2021
Rachel Midwood28 Mar 2021
Simon MidwoodWakefield District H & AC28 Mar 2021
Michael McDougall28 Mar 2021
Adam Dutton28 Mar 2021
Abigail BranstonYaxley Runners & Joggers27 Mar 2021
Dean McLaughlinNorth Derbyshire RC27 Mar 2021
Darren HewittWakefield District H & AC27 Mar 2021
Steve HargreavesBaildon Runners27 Mar 2021
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners27 Mar 2021
Steve Platten27 Mar 2021
Mason Lambert27 Mar 2021
Wayne GardinerGoole Viking Striders27 Mar 2021
Leanne Clayman Roundhay Runners27 Mar 2021
Hannah ParmleyRoundhay Runners27 Mar 2021
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers27 Mar 2021
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers27 Mar 2021
Daniel Taylor27 Mar 2021
Andrew Hartley27 Mar 2021
Helen Hartley27 Mar 2021
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners27 Mar 2021
James TitmussHorwich RMI Harriers & AC27 Mar 2021
Colin HARBER STUARTDriffield Striders27 Mar 2021
Gary Parker27 Mar 2021
Andrea Cowling27 Mar 2021
Andy SmithGoole Viking Striders27 Mar 2021
James FrenchSaltaire Striders27 Mar 2021
Daniel BlackburnLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club27 Mar 2021
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers27 Mar 2021
Maria Zys26 Mar 2021
Uschi Maddison26 Mar 2021
Corinne Mycock26 Mar 2021
Barbara GoodwayAvon Valley Runners26 Mar 2021
Eleanor Warren26 Mar 2021
Matthew SmithsonYork Acorn Running Club26 Mar 2021
Kevin Walker26 Mar 2021
Michael AbramsIlkley Harriers26 Mar 2021
Craig Theaker26 Mar 2021
Simon LoganLonely Goat RC26 Mar 2021
James HolterRoundhay Runners26 Mar 2021
Andrew CartwrightWakefield District H & AC25 Mar 2021
Graham WilsonCrossgates Harriers25 Mar 2021
Philip HirstIlkley Harriers25 Mar 2021
Cara SassHyde Park Harriers25 Mar 2021
Becky LawrenceHorsforth Harriers25 Mar 2021
Rachel McMahon York Knavesmire Harriers25 Mar 2021
Fiona BlythHyde Park Harriers25 Mar 2021
Kathryn Langstaff25 Mar 2021
Adrian GunnYork Acorn Running Club25 Mar 2021
Chris Rippon Wallsend Harriers & AC25 Mar 2021
Michael RobinsValley Striders25 Mar 2021
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners25 Mar 2021
Melanie Derbyshire 23 Mar 2021
Linda Bedford 23 Mar 2021
Matthew WhattamSelby Striders23 Mar 2021
Brian Henson23 Mar 2021
Luke Braithwaite23 Mar 2021
Kelly Aston23 Mar 2021
John MooreHalifax Harriers & AC22 Mar 2021
SARAH LOUISE CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC22 Mar 2021
Chris SnowballWakefield District H & AC22 Mar 2021
Richard Cooke22 Mar 2021
Lisa Jane Making22 Mar 2021
Robert Taylor22 Mar 2021
Hannah Storm22 Mar 2021
Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club22 Mar 2021
Darren Bottomley21 Mar 2021
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers21 Mar 2021
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners21 Mar 2021
Lyndsey VyseRoberttown Road Runners20 Mar 2021
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners20 Mar 2021
Fiona Boland20 Mar 2021
Thomas HowarthStadium Runners20 Mar 2021
Jack Kelly20 Mar 2021
Katy Cowell19 Mar 2021
Mike DuffieldFitmums and Friends19 Mar 2021
Tracey Wright19 Mar 2021
Claire Pascoe18 Mar 2021
Harriet Glover18 Mar 2021
Jeffery Yates 18 Mar 2021
Darren ParkerSaltaire Striders18 Mar 2021
Michelle ParkerSouth Leeds Lakers18 Mar 2021
Donna Caldwell18 Mar 2021
Alex EvansCity of Hull AC18 Mar 2021
Olga McMahonRoberttown Road Runners18 Mar 2021
Ellen Lee-Stokes17 Mar 2021
Adrian Lee-Stokes17 Mar 2021
Philippa BarrettCalder Valley Fell Runners17 Mar 2021
Jonathan MoonSowerby Bridge Snails RC16 Mar 2021
Neil SteadGoole Viking Striders16 Mar 2021
Matthew WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners16 Mar 2021
Pawel Malski16 Mar 2021
Mark SwindenTadcaster Harriers16 Mar 2021
Jana Bosoc 16 Mar 2021
Aleksandra Wojtanowska16 Mar 2021
Kamil Jurka16 Mar 2021
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners15 Mar 2021
Matty Morse 15 Mar 2021
Maximilian Kidd-Rossiter15 Mar 2021
Alan BrayTeesdale AC15 Mar 2021
Chris Wilkinson15 Mar 2021
Alison Hardwick Quakers Running Club15 Mar 2021
Viv HardwickQuakers Running Club15 Mar 2021
Amanda Holmes15 Mar 2021
Maciej Trzeciak14 Mar 2021
Louise BoazFitmums and Friends14 Mar 2021
Stuart Nutting Denby Dale AC14 Mar 2021
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale AC14 Mar 2021
James O’RourkeHalifax Harriers & AC14 Mar 2021
Tom PagetHalifax Harriers & AC14 Mar 2021
Stephen BrookQueensbury Running Club14 Mar 2021
Vicky WilkieFitmums and Friends13 Mar 2021
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners13 Mar 2021
Jennifer Dunkley13 Mar 2021
Susan HallHalifax Harriers & AC13 Mar 2021
Raymond HallHalifax Harriers & AC13 Mar 2021
Adrian Baca13 Mar 2021
Sarah Thomas13 Mar 2021
Caleb StephensonCleethorpes and District AC13 Mar 2021
Monika Malska13 Mar 2021
Thomas ChisholmDoncaster AC13 Mar 2021
Tim FletcherSheffield RC13 Mar 2021
Fay HethershawScarborough Athletic Club13 Mar 2021
Gary Fleming13 Mar 2021
Phil WitcherleyYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Mar 2021
Alex Murphy12 Mar 2021
Glenn Denny12 Mar 2021
John Allen12 Mar 2021
Rhona MarshallScarborough Athletic Club12 Mar 2021
Sue HaslamScarborough Athletic Club12 Mar 2021
Dale HepplesScarborough Athletic Club12 Mar 2021
Julie Rookes York Knavesmire Harriers12 Mar 2021
David I'AnsonLonely Goat RC12 Mar 2021
Michael KershawLonely Goat RC12 Mar 2021
Matt Collins12 Mar 2021
Bing Yan12 Mar 2021
Paul WhiteValley Striders12 Mar 2021
Ben ButlerWakefield District H & AC11 Mar 2021
Michael Longshaw11 Mar 2021
Steve CarsonStadium Runners10 Mar 2021
John SpencerPenistone Footpath Runners & AC10 Mar 2021
Lee BarkerRothwell Harriers & AC10 Mar 2021
Steven Taylor100 Marathon Club9 Mar 2021
Ashleigh GreenwoodStadium Runners9 Mar 2021
Rich WIlkinsonRothwell Harriers & AC9 Mar 2021
Chris NotherWakefield District H & AC8 Mar 2021
Paul TuckerEvenwood Road Runners8 Mar 2021
Paul Robertson North Shields Polytechnic Club8 Mar 2021
Edward DunnCity of York AC8 Mar 2021
Chris Aldred7 Mar 2021
Robert CalverChapel Allerton Runners7 Mar 2021
Stephen IngledewEdinburgh AC7 Mar 2021
Isabelle WalbyBarton & District AC6 Mar 2021
Mark WalbyBarton & District AC6 Mar 2021
Martin HaworthScunthorpe & District AC5 Mar 2021
Matt NicholsonEllesmere Port RC5 Mar 2021
Joseph SmithRichmond & Zetland Harriers4 Mar 2021
Tom SirettEllesmere Port RC3 Mar 2021
Olivia Utting3 Mar 2021
Sarah GillHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Mar 2021
Paul RichardsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2 Mar 2021
Alex Bedingham2 Mar 2021
Lee Leggett1 Mar 2021
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers1 Mar 2021
James WilliamsonGoole Viking Striders28 Feb 2021
Stefan Lumley Goole Viking Striders28 Feb 2021
Simon Swift27 Feb 2021
Martin Hirst27 Feb 2021
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club26 Feb 2021
Carl EllisonAckworth Road Runners26 Feb 2021
Sophie White26 Feb 2021
Sheila MaddisonEast Hull Harriers25 Feb 2021
Dave PlayforthEast Hull Harriers25 Feb 2021
Emma DooleyNidd Valley Road Runners25 Feb 2021
Luke Pearson24 Feb 2021
Andrew Teasdale24 Feb 2021
Steven O'NeillKimberworth Striders23 Feb 2021
Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC23 Feb 2021
William AllanTadcaster Harriers22 Feb 2021
Alex PatricksonNidd Valley Road Runners20 Feb 2021
Katie CooperManchester Harriers & AC20 Feb 2021
Becky Mason18 Feb 2021
Rob WoodwardYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Feb 2021
Harry SteadIlkley Harriers8 Feb 2021
James TuckerCity of York AC3 Feb 2021
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders31 Jan 2021
Phil NewtonYork Triathlon Club30 Jan 2021
Liam FordVocalink Running Club30 Jan 2021
LYNETTE BANKSYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Jan 2021
Lizzie NairnSelby Striders14 Jan 2021
Steve Rodgerson13 Jan 2021
Darren BallWetherby Runners AC12 Jan 2021
Helen Stephenson12 Jan 2021
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders12 Jan 2021
Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC12 Jan 2021
Stephen Tether12 Jan 2021
Paul BrewerGoole Viking Striders12 Jan 2021
Jeremy GibbinsGoole Viking Striders12 Jan 2021
Steph WilsonPudsey & Bramley AC12 Jan 2021
Christine Wilson12 Jan 2021
Martin Wilson12 Jan 2021
Teresa MedleyBorder Harriers & AC12 Jan 2021
Philip RobinsonOtley AC9 Jan 2021
Lesley Kelly9 Jan 2021
Laura Blackford7 Jan 2021
Simon Kendall4 Jan 2021
Eddie KnightHeaton Harriers & AC3 Jan 2021
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers3 Jan 2021
Jake Taylor3 Jan 2021
Lucy CohenAbbey Runners3 Jan 2021
Mike TaskerYork Acorn Running Club2 Jan 2021
Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running Club2 Jan 2021
Paul Greene Abbey Runners2 Jan 2021
Judith SmithAbbey Runners2 Jan 2021
Cerys Jones2 Jan 2021
Stuart Smith2 Jan 2021
Joan KavanaghAbbey Runners2 Jan 2021
Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders2 Jan 2021
Kathleen Fixon2 Jan 2021
Suzanne HagueSaltaire Striders2 Jan 2021
Andrew MeskellLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1 Jan 2021
Julie Wild1 Jan 2021
Jill Williams1 Jan 2021
Karen Taylor1 Jan 2021
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Gerard O'DonnellAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Andrea Robinson 31 Dec 2020
Dean Jenkins31 Dec 2020
Tracy Robinson31 Dec 2020
Claire Sharpe31 Dec 2020
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Liz WillisAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
James WhittakerAbbey Runners31 Dec 2020
Steve Bannister31 Dec 2020
Mike Wray31 Dec 2020
Stewart Hymas31 Dec 2020
Mike HallRipon Runners31 Dec 2020
Dave Topping31 Dec 2020
Lauren Lockwood 31 Dec 2020
Emma Lockwood31 Dec 2020
Rachel Barrett31 Dec 2020
Ken HarrisonPontefract AC31 Dec 2020
Aaron Lowery31 Dec 2020
Nicola Wallis30 Dec 2020
Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners30 Dec 2020
Jamie Whipp29 Dec 2020
Samantha Slatter29 Dec 2020
Sarah MurdenRothwell Harriers & AC29 Dec 2020
Paul CowhamHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Dec 2020
Chris RipponWallsend Harriers & AC29 Dec 2020
Richard BeckettGoole Viking Striders28 Dec 2020
Marie Lees28 Dec 2020
Neil Shaw28 Dec 2020
Samantha HarrisValley Striders26 Dec 2020
Michael Pearson Askern District RC24 Dec 2020
Lewis ButterfieldRothwell Harriers & AC22 Dec 2020
Francis ConnollyQuakers Running Club21 Dec 2020
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Dec 2020
Richard WalkerYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Dec 2020
Thomas SellersWakefield District H & AC18 Dec 2020
Laura Sellers18 Dec 2020
Nathan VeallYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Dec 2020
Angela Rogers17 Dec 2020
David Barzycki17 Dec 2020
Paul BrownRothwell Harriers & AC17 Dec 2020
Andrew Summerscales16 Dec 2020
Liam O’BrienLeeds City AC16 Dec 2020
Byron EdwardsBury Athletic Club16 Dec 2020
Christopher WalkerDenby Dale AC16 Dec 2020
Gemma ScougalClowne Road Runners Club16 Dec 2020
Catherine Hill16 Dec 2020
Joanne BurdenRoberttown Road Runners15 Dec 2020
Alison Hill13 Dec 2020
Victoria Peckover13 Dec 2020
Susan Wright13 Dec 2020
Nick Davies13 Dec 2020
Craig StorahBrighouse Bumble Bees13 Dec 2020
Sally SalterRoberttown Road Runners13 Dec 2020
Martin AtheyDewsbury Road Runners13 Dec 2020
Sarah WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners12 Dec 2020
Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & AC12 Dec 2020
Michael EdwardsHarborough AC12 Dec 2020
Back to Race Details