Race Calendar

PECO XC League Junior Race 1 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Raffy BowdenKeighley & Craven AC14 Nov 2018
Katherine BucknellWetherby Runners AC14 Nov 2018
Lucy BucknellWetherby Runners AC14 Nov 2018
Holly WaltersBingley Harriers & AC14 Nov 2018
Josie PawleyValley Striders14 Nov 2018
Sadie BenthamOtley AC14 Nov 2018
Beth WhileyNidd Valley Road Runners13 Nov 2018
Kate WhileyNidd Valley Road Runners13 Nov 2018
Celia CottrellValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Iestyn LippiattValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Griff LippiattValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Samuel CrebbinNidd Valley Road Runners13 Nov 2018
Thomas WarehamNidd Valley Road Runners13 Nov 2018
Henry PellValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Florence PellValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Nicholas RobinsValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Elsie O’SheaValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Amelie McLarenValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Finley McLarenValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Jonah McLarenValley Striders13 Nov 2018
Josh HoltValley Striders12 Nov 2018
Charles McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers12 Nov 2018
James McLarnonKirkstall Harriers12 Nov 2018
Martha LakeOtley AC12 Nov 2018
MALLORY WARNERNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2018
BLYTHE WARNERNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2018
Eleanor PeagramNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2018
Elsie DadeOtley AC12 Nov 2018
Rosie BarracloughOtley AC12 Nov 2018
Ellie WhitakerOtley AC12 Nov 2018
Erin WhitakerOtley AC12 Nov 2018
James ShawNidd Valley Road Runners12 Nov 2018
Riley SLOBODIANAbbey Runners12 Nov 2018
Natalie WardValley Striders12 Nov 2018
Kathryn HubbardHarrogate Tri Club12 Nov 2018
Harriet WilliamsOtley AC12 Nov 2018
Alex ThompsonWharfedale Harriers12 Nov 2018
Evie WalkerAirecentre Pacers12 Nov 2018
Joseph TurnbullHarrogate Harriers & AC12 Nov 2018
Joshua BryerNidd Valley Road Runners11 Nov 2018
Kasim GristKirkstall Harriers11 Nov 2018
Adam PowellOtley AC11 Nov 2018
Imogen IdleValley Striders11 Nov 2018
Daniel MewRothwell Harriers & AC11 Nov 2018
Jack MuirWharfedale Harriers11 Nov 2018
Neve GarbuttBingley Harriers & AC11 Nov 2018
Matthew SedgleyValley Striders11 Nov 2018
Bethany PritchardAbbey Runners11 Nov 2018
Jordan MayAbbey Runners11 Nov 2018
Lauren Pritchard Abbey Runners11 Nov 2018
Jamie HydeAbbey Runners11 Nov 2018
Sam MackrethValley Striders11 Nov 2018
Tom MackrethValley Striders11 Nov 2018
Luke MackrethValley Striders11 Nov 2018
Aston BrogdenOtley AC11 Nov 2018
Jenson BROGDENOtley AC11 Nov 2018
Matthew BoothSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2018
Joseph BoothSt Theresas AC10 Nov 2018
Tally Nicole DiamondValley Striders10 Nov 2018
Edward ChesworthNidd Valley Road Runners10 Nov 2018
Ben ShendereyValley Striders10 Nov 2018
Jessica BaxterValley Striders10 Nov 2018
Noah Robinson9 Nov 2018
Frankie RileyValley Striders9 Nov 2018
Ailsa SaylesRothwell Harriers & AC9 Nov 2018
Amy DixonRothwell Harriers & AC9 Nov 2018
Marley Butterfield Bradford Airedale AC9 Nov 2018
James GoldCity of York AC9 Nov 2018
Timothy HardyAbbey Runners9 Nov 2018
Leon JonesValley Striders9 Nov 2018
Alfie JonesValley Striders9 Nov 2018
Caden SmithRoundhay Runners9 Nov 2018
Oliver HolderIlkley Harriers9 Nov 2018
Lily SadlerValley Striders8 Nov 2018
Ellie HorrocksBradford Airedale AC8 Nov 2018
Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers8 Nov 2018
Lucy FarrarAckworth Road Runners8 Nov 2018
Eleanor EastonNidd Valley Road Runners8 Nov 2018
Caitlyn HartleyValley Striders8 Nov 2018
Jorgie HartleyValley Striders8 Nov 2018
Charlie McIntosh8 Nov 2018
Otis BakerHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Nov 2018
Willow Baker BakerHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Nov 2018
Shen Wigfield-TurnerHallamshire Harriers7 Nov 2018
Sammy WhitehouseValley Striders7 Nov 2018
Joseph WhitehouseValley Striders7 Nov 2018
Sophia LubieckiValley Striders7 Nov 2018
Oliver LubieckiValley Striders7 Nov 2018
Hattie BishopIlkley Harriers7 Nov 2018
Hugo BishopWharfedale Harriers7 Nov 2018
Leah - Mae OneillNidd Valley Road Runners7 Nov 2018
Abigail JonesSkyrac AC6 Nov 2018
Aiden THORNTONValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Alannah THORNTONValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Rosie GoodeValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Macy RevillAbbey Runners6 Nov 2018
Annabel KhanValley Striders6 Nov 2018
James Khan Valley Striders6 Nov 2018
William BartonValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Reuben HillValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Samuel PrestonValley Striders6 Nov 2018
James PrestonValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Jamie SmithValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Zak ReismanValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Alice BonnerValley Striders6 Nov 2018
BRUCE MackieValley Striders6 Nov 2018
HOLLY MackieValley Striders6 Nov 2018
Sophie ParkinIlkley Harriers6 Nov 2018
Ripley BarclayValley Striders5 Nov 2018
Betsy WillisWharfedale Harriers5 Nov 2018
Addison WillisWharfedale Harriers5 Nov 2018
Fynn SmithWakefield Triathlon Club5 Nov 2018
Lottie LanganCity of York AC5 Nov 2018
Grace DarlingtonIlkley Harriers5 Nov 2018
Ellie KingAbbey Runners5 Nov 2018
Nina OwenRothwell Harriers & AC5 Nov 2018
Spike MillsHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Nov 2018
Toby WalkerValley Striders5 Nov 2018
Jamie WalkerValley Striders5 Nov 2018
Olivia BarleyHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Nov 2018
Isabelle BarleyHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Nov 2018
Alice McInteeHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Nov 2018
Ella YoungsValley Striders5 Nov 2018
Jamie YoungsValley Striders5 Nov 2018
Marcus JohnstoneValley Striders5 Nov 2018
Rafferty MirfinValley Striders5 Nov 2018
Cameron SanterWetherby Runners AC5 Nov 2018
Daisy ConaghanAbbey Runners5 Nov 2018
Evan CullenSt Theresas AC5 Nov 2018
Owen ShepherdRothwell Harriers & AC4 Nov 2018
Grace ShepherdRothwell Harriers & AC4 Nov 2018
Laura BrooksCity of York AC4 Nov 2018
James GreenlayIlkley Harriers4 Nov 2018
Finlay RannsNidd Valley Road Runners4 Nov 2018
Aidan RannsNidd Valley Road Runners4 Nov 2018
Tom CostelloWetherby Runners AC4 Nov 2018
Stephen PhillipsLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club4 Nov 2018
Martha Reynolds-JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC4 Nov 2018
Mollie Reynolds-JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC4 Nov 2018
James Gostling4 Nov 2018
Michael FotherbyValley Striders4 Nov 2018
Daniel FotherbyValley Striders4 Nov 2018
Jamie EverettWetherby Runners AC4 Nov 2018
Lucas ClarkWetherby Runners AC4 Nov 2018
David AkeroydOtley AC4 Nov 2018
Matthew BackhouseSt Theresas AC3 Nov 2018
Ted CrosslandHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Nov 2018
Harry WrightHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Nov 2018
Aoife TraversSt Theresas AC2 Nov 2018
Rebecca KingstonValley Striders2 Nov 2018
Abigail KingstonValley Striders2 Nov 2018
Callum GauntSt Theresas AC2 Nov 2018
Ava-Jane LongfellowSt Theresas AC2 Nov 2018
Katelyn LongfellowSt Theresas AC2 Nov 2018
Jonathan ArcherIlkley Harriers1 Nov 2018
Nicholas ArcherIlkley Harriers1 Nov 2018
Dominic FanaroffAbbey Runners1 Nov 2018
Joe BryantHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Nov 2018
Emily YoungHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Nov 2018
Rufus PalfremanHarrogate Harriers & AC31 Oct 2018
Archie ClavinWharfedale Harriers31 Oct 2018
Adam ParkerWetherby Runners AC31 Oct 2018
Carys DicksonHarrogate Harriers & AC31 Oct 2018
Will PartnerHarrogate Harriers & AC31 Oct 2018
Oliver HoltHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2018
Annie TolanHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2018
Fausto KuBradford Airedale AC30 Oct 2018
Robin SarsfieldAbbey Runners30 Oct 2018
Eleanor ColbournHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2018
Isabelle JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2018
Joseph HarrisHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2018
Hazel ForrestHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2018
Rose ForrestHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Oct 2018
Darcey MollittValley Striders30 Oct 2018
William HallCalder Valley Fell Runners29 Oct 2018
Lucy FletcherNidd Valley Road Runners29 Oct 2018
Robert CarterIlkley Harriers28 Oct 2018
Alexander WolfendenIlkley Harriers28 Oct 2018
Jacob O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC28 Oct 2018
Alice O'SullivanKeighley & Craven AC28 Oct 2018
Sophie BeaumontSkyrac AC28 Oct 2018
Liam BeaumontSkyrac AC28 Oct 2018
Harriet BeaumontSkyrac AC28 Oct 2018
Iona MelvilleHarrogate Tri Club28 Oct 2018
India MelvilleHarrogate Tri Club28 Oct 2018
Max AshelfordIlkley Harriers28 Oct 2018
Robyn HowardRothwell Harriers & AC26 Oct 2018
Olivia HowardRothwell Harriers & AC26 Oct 2018
Rory Cunniff-SharpAckworth Road Runners26 Oct 2018
Lorenzo Dell'AmicoKeighley & Craven AC25 Oct 2018
Tillly ForemanWetherby Runners AC25 Oct 2018
Adam BernardoAckworth Road Runners25 Oct 2018
Amelia DerryWetherby Runners AC24 Oct 2018
Tom DerryWetherby Runners AC24 Oct 2018
BEN DickinsonHarrogate Harriers & AC24 Oct 2018
Sam ThomasAckworth Road Runners24 Oct 2018
Neeve GottIlkley Harriers23 Oct 2018
Tom Bromiley23 Oct 2018
Lulu BromileyHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2018
Charlie BaxterSkyrac AC23 Oct 2018
Hana Linstrum Wetherby Runners AC23 Oct 2018
Evie LeafRothwell Harriers & AC23 Oct 2018
Jack ClarkAbbey Runners22 Oct 2018
Ryan ClarkAbbey Runners22 Oct 2018
Connor ClarkAbbey Runners22 Oct 2018
Eleanor rayner22 Oct 2018
Zachary Rayner22 Oct 2018
Elliot Smith22 Oct 2018
Noah WhittakerAbbey Runners22 Oct 2018
Daniel Linstrum Wetherby Runners AC22 Oct 2018
LUCY WestmorelandRothwell Harriers & AC22 Oct 2018
Niamh Baxter Nidd Valley Road Runners21 Oct 2018
David BakerHarrogate Harriers & AC21 Oct 2018
James BakerHarrogate Harriers & AC21 Oct 2018
Jacob RobertsPudsey & Bramley AC21 Oct 2018
Jessica DenmanSt Theresas AC21 Oct 2018
Jacob PalmerSkyrac AC21 Oct 2018
Jemima OverendIlkley Harriers21 Oct 2018
Hepsy MoodyRothwell Harriers & AC21 Oct 2018
Max BinnerWetherby Runners AC21 Oct 2018
lucy daveyWetherby Runners AC21 Oct 2018
Tom DaveyWetherby Runners AC21 Oct 2018
Thomas MartinPudsey & Bramley AC21 Oct 2018
Max FletcherHarrogate Harriers & AC21 Oct 2018
William JohnsonBingley Harriers & AC21 Oct 2018
Aaron McCabe Otley AC21 Oct 2018
Jasper BickleAbbey Runners20 Oct 2018
Lily BickleAbbey Runners20 Oct 2018
Millicent HeffernanWetherby Runners AC20 Oct 2018
Louisa WeltonHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2018
Erin BartonHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2018
Calvin BartonHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2018
Reuben ShamimPudsey & Bramley AC20 Oct 2018
Mitchell BoocockPudsey & Bramley AC20 Oct 2018
Martha StonerHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2018
Archie StonerHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2018
Sage KlauserHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2018
Tom MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2018
Jim MidwoodHarrogate Harriers & AC20 Oct 2018
Olivia Osborne Abbey Runners20 Oct 2018
William HorobinAckworth Road Runners19 Oct 2018
Robyn AndersonIlkley Harriers19 Oct 2018
Poppy AndersonIlkley Harriers19 Oct 2018
Harry BromleySelby Striders19 Oct 2018
Rosie Hill19 Oct 2018
Bobby Roberts Rothwell Harriers & AC19 Oct 2018
Josie Roberts Rothwell Harriers & AC19 Oct 2018
Lucy EversonHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Oct 2018
Liam ThomasAckworth Road Runners18 Oct 2018
Georgia MurrayHarrogate Tri Club18 Oct 2018
Lilian ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners18 Oct 2018
Henry SwinsonAbbey Runners18 Oct 2018
Thomas HetheringtonAbbey Runners18 Oct 2018
Ella SnowIlkley Harriers18 Oct 2018
Sophie Smith18 Oct 2018
Jessica Smith18 Oct 2018
Scarlett SmithHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Oct 2018
Oliver BowdenSt Theresas AC18 Oct 2018
Harvey AppleyardAbbey Runners18 Oct 2018
Lexie CunningtonAbbey Runners18 Oct 2018
Alex RawseIlkley Harriers18 Oct 2018
Honor WorrellHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Oct 2018
Inga LunnRothwell Harriers & AC17 Oct 2018
Harrison HatchRothwell Harriers & AC17 Oct 2018
Rebecca HawkshawRotherham Harriers & AC17 Oct 2018
Hugo Collard17 Oct 2018
Martha KennerleyHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Mary VenningValley Striders16 Oct 2018
Ruby WebsterHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Shannon RobinsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers16 Oct 2018
Isaac WilsonRothwell Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Cassius WalshNidd Valley Road Runners16 Oct 2018
Eve WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Alexandra WhitakerHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Megan ListerHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Conor ListerHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Jake EscottNidd Valley Road Runners16 Oct 2018
Liam EscottNidd Valley Road Runners16 Oct 2018
Evan GillAckworth Road Runners16 Oct 2018
Paige GallSt Theresas AC16 Oct 2018
Rhys GallSt Theresas AC16 Oct 2018
Lily SingletonIlkley Harriers16 Oct 2018
Madeline JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Katherine JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
George CouttieHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2018
Clementine QuinOtley AC16 Oct 2018
Kitty QuinOtley AC16 Oct 2018
Zachary QuinOtley AC16 Oct 2018
Cole WinterAckworth Road Runners16 Oct 2018
Blake WinterAckworth Road Runners16 Oct 2018
Katherine DuffieldIlkley Harriers15 Oct 2018
Jessica RawstronOtley AC15 Oct 2018
Niamh RobinsonHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Oct 2018
Charlotte RawstronOtley AC15 Oct 2018
Ben WilkinsonAckworth Road Runners15 Oct 2018
Rosie Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners15 Oct 2018
Cleo Wilson Rothwell Harriers & AC15 Oct 2018
Layla KirkleyWharfedale Harriers15 Oct 2018
Kaiden BalkwillAbbey Runners15 Oct 2018
Elodie PinnRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2018
Florence BellValley Striders15 Oct 2018
Hugo EdwardsNidd Valley Road Runners15 Oct 2018
Denholm EdwardsNidd Valley Road Runners15 Oct 2018
Maisie NesbittAbbey Runners15 Oct 2018
Oscar RodenAbbey Runners15 Oct 2018
Freddie RodenAbbey Runners15 Oct 2018
Annie ChambersOtley AC15 Oct 2018
Charlotte ChambersOtley AC15 Oct 2018
George ChambersOtley AC15 Oct 2018
Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC15 Oct 2018
Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC15 Oct 2018
Liam Hamer Nidd Valley Road Runners15 Oct 2018
Francis BrownIlkley Harriers15 Oct 2018
Ziva Aylesbury15 Oct 2018
Amelie Aylesbury15 Oct 2018
Caleb Aylesbury15 Oct 2018
Back to Race Details