Race Calendar

Mulgrave Castle 10K 2019 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
John NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers25 May 2019
Jane NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers25 May 2019
Egg CameronGoodGym Race Team25 May 2019
Simon HowsonYork Knavesmire Harriers24 May 2019
Christine StimpsonMaltby Running Club24 May 2019
Deborah WilesScarborough Athletic Club24 May 2019
Michael HallRipon Runners24 May 2019
Samantha LythYork Knavesmire Harriers23 May 2019
Dan Hill23 May 2019
Elise FletcherScarborough Athletic Club23 May 2019
STEVE HARDYLoftus & Whitby AC22 May 2019
Rachel Hurley22 May 2019
John Bridge22 May 2019
Moira IbbotsonMethley Striders21 May 2019
Neil IbbotsonMethley Striders21 May 2019
Paul LawtonScarborough Athletic Club21 May 2019
Edward Burnley21 May 2019
Simon BurnleyScarborough Athletic Club21 May 2019
Christopher FosterLoftus & Whitby AC21 May 2019
Nicki CartwrightStadium Runners21 May 2019
Jonny CartwrightStadium Runners21 May 2019
James Robertson 20 May 2019
Christine Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club20 May 2019
Emily JessonScarborough Athletic Club20 May 2019
Rebecca DentScarborough Athletic Club20 May 2019
Chad Bullivant York Knavesmire Harriers19 May 2019
Pete Downes York Knavesmire Harriers19 May 2019
Barry Doyle 19 May 2019
Claire Johnson18 May 2019
Sarah WearYork Knavesmire Harriers18 May 2019
Darren LeafYork Knavesmire Harriers18 May 2019
Karl SMEDLEY17 May 2019
Della Wilson York Knavesmire Harriers16 May 2019
Gabriel UttleyYork Knavesmire Harriers16 May 2019
Toby HoneYork Knavesmire Harriers15 May 2019
Michaela WelhamLoftus & Whitby AC14 May 2019
Mark Birdsall13 May 2019
Ronni KirkhamRedcar Running Club13 May 2019
Russ KellyRedcar Running Club13 May 2019
Sally KingscottScarborough Athletic Club12 May 2019
Caroline Asquith12 May 2019
Graham PalmerLoftus & Whitby AC11 May 2019
Neil SCRUTONScarborough Athletic Club9 May 2019
Karen Griggs8 May 2019
Lynsey Griggs8 May 2019
Steven BALDWINScarborough Athletic Club7 May 2019
Aine Woodman7 May 2019
Alexander McClementsLonely Goat RC6 May 2019
Alice RigbyNew Marske Harriers AC6 May 2019
Ian Warwick Scarborough Athletic Club6 May 2019
Jane MorbyYork Knavesmire Harriers6 May 2019
Claire Cuminatto5 May 2019
Enrique Delange5 May 2019
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners AC3 May 2019
Debbie BlandAirecentre Pacers2 May 2019
Stuart Kirkwood1 May 2019
Ralph BroadleyScarborough Athletic Club30 Apr 2019
Stuart Kirkwood30 Apr 2019
Giulia WilkinsScarborough Athletic Club30 Apr 2019
Freya Brewer30 Apr 2019
Harry ForkinScarborough Athletic Club30 Apr 2019
Chris HarrisonYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Apr 2019
James Traynor26 Apr 2019
Anna MilburnValley Striders24 Apr 2019
Shaun Kelly22 Apr 2019
Adam Gosling18 Apr 2019
Susan DickLoftus & Whitby AC17 Apr 2019
Vikki Mills17 Apr 2019
Claire Rowbotham17 Apr 2019
Samantha Ferreira17 Apr 2019
Richard James MacCowanYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Apr 2019
Roger GoughScarborough Athletic Club13 Apr 2019
Lauren McQueenDewsbury Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Anne McQueenDewsbury Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Samantha CrippsDewsbury Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Michael HartleyDewsbury Road Runners13 Apr 2019
Anthony Gough13 Apr 2019
Simon Kendall 10 Apr 2019
Linda HinchcliffeScarborough Athletic Club10 Apr 2019
Phil Slingsby9 Apr 2019
Rachel Trawally8 Apr 2019
Sophie Cullen Lonely Goat RC8 Apr 2019
Fiona Hutchison6 Apr 2019
Zoe Schofield6 Apr 2019
Catherine Sandiford 6 Apr 2019
Carolyn Rigby6 Apr 2019
Richard Rigby6 Apr 2019
Sarah Towers4 Apr 2019
Ian Towers4 Apr 2019
Derek HughesEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC3 Apr 2019
Paul Tidy3 Apr 2019
Andrea TidyLonely Goat RC3 Apr 2019
Joseph LeatherLoftus & Whitby AC30 Mar 2019
Mike Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club29 Mar 2019
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club29 Mar 2019
Chris Habershon29 Mar 2019
Charlotte BakerEasingwold Running Club29 Mar 2019
Jan YoungElvet Striders25 Mar 2019
Ian Digweed23 Mar 2019
Danny ChanYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Mar 2019
Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Mar 2019
Ellie PageYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Mar 2019
Alison Hullah11 Mar 2019
Kevin Hullah11 Mar 2019
Karen ButcherSelby Striders11 Mar 2019
Kayleigh Hullah9 Mar 2019
Chris HullahNew Marske Harriers AC9 Mar 2019
Carolyn Hampton9 Mar 2019
Jon Richmond8 Mar 2019
David RobinsonNorth York Moors AC3 Mar 2019
Katy RawnsleyScarborough Athletic Club2 Mar 2019
Rebecca Thirkell2 Mar 2019
Amanda RobinsonNew Marske Harriers AC1 Mar 2019
Stephen JobsonYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Mar 2019
John WalpoleRedcar Running Club28 Feb 2019
Jenny SteeleYork Knavesmire Harriers26 Feb 2019
David Beeson24 Feb 2019
Judith Slocombe22 Feb 2019
Derek Robson22 Feb 2019
Katrina Evans 16 Feb 2019
Lindsay Woodward12 Feb 2019
Robert LillieScarborough Athletic Club11 Feb 2019
Paula MorrisScarborough Athletic Club11 Feb 2019
Lucy McNeillScarborough Athletic Club11 Feb 2019
David FieldScarborough Athletic Club11 Feb 2019
Carina PelucciScarborough Athletic Club10 Feb 2019
David ParkeScarborough Athletic Club10 Feb 2019
Dale HepplesScarborough Athletic Club10 Feb 2019
Fay HethershawScarborough Athletic Club10 Feb 2019
Louise MilneScarborough Athletic Club9 Feb 2019
Alex Dickinson 4 Feb 2019
Kathryn DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Feb 2019
Colin Harrison3 Feb 2019
Bob JacksonValley Striders3 Feb 2019
Grace CookLoftus & Whitby AC1 Feb 2019
Simon Cook1 Feb 2019
Jacqui LengLoftus & Whitby AC1 Feb 2019
Back to Race Details