Race Calendar

Kirkstall Abbey 7 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Sarah TolkinRothwell Harriers & AC23 Aug 2019
Jessica Wimpenny 21 Aug 2019
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC20 Aug 2019
Glenn OthickSt Theresas 19 Aug 2019
Alistair WilsonFarsley Flyers19 Aug 2019
Ben Dingwall19 Aug 2019
Val Dingwall19 Aug 2019
Joanne LentonSouth Leeds Lakers18 Aug 2019
Rikki LentonSouth Leeds Lakers18 Aug 2019
Emily Williams Farsley Flyers18 Aug 2019
Gill LambertSt Theresas AC18 Aug 2019
Liz WillisAbbey Runners18 Aug 2019
James WhittakerAbbey Runners18 Aug 2019
Jane RamsdenDewsbury Road Runners17 Aug 2019
Susan HopeDewsbury Road Runners17 Aug 2019
Carolyn RixSaltaire Striders17 Aug 2019
Ralph KidnerHyde Park Harriers16 Aug 2019
Justin HayesRothwell Harriers & AC16 Aug 2019
Paul SmithValley Striders15 Aug 2019
Gerard Duff15 Aug 2019
Mark Keane15 Aug 2019
Debi NicholsonHorsforth Fellandale15 Aug 2019
Kathryn Blackburn14 Aug 2019
Maureen CoffeyRoundhay Runners13 Aug 2019
O Gwilym GwilymAirecentre Pacers13 Aug 2019
Christian Ellis12 Aug 2019
Jes Tagg12 Aug 2019
David Wainman12 Aug 2019
Elliot Hall12 Aug 2019
Paul FreemanHorsforth Harriers11 Aug 2019
Tony Waite11 Aug 2019
Gary Schlesinger11 Aug 2019
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers11 Aug 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers11 Aug 2019
Rachel Blackwell11 Aug 2019
Clare Parkinson11 Aug 2019
Linzi Tate10 Aug 2019
Andrew JuddHyde Park Harriers8 Aug 2019
Ken FoxValley Striders8 Aug 2019
Rachel Fox7 Aug 2019
Yekanth VenkiteelaKirkstall Harriers7 Aug 2019
Matt Burrow7 Aug 2019
Tobias AdkinsHyde Park Harriers7 Aug 2019
Alan Lumb7 Aug 2019
Lucy RiderHyde Park Harriers7 Aug 2019
Deborah Lightowler Horsforth Harriers7 Aug 2019
Emma Gregson Lonely Goat RC7 Aug 2019
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club6 Aug 2019
Rob Wilson6 Aug 2019
Charlotte MartinSaltaire Striders6 Aug 2019
Phil SmedleyHorsforth Harriers6 Aug 2019
Mel Akeroyd Saltaire Striders6 Aug 2019
Nick Kirkley6 Aug 2019
Duncan ClarkAbbey Runners6 Aug 2019
Darren MawsonDragons Running Club6 Aug 2019
Kathryn MolyneuxAbbey Runners5 Aug 2019
Peter BadkinAbbey Runners4 Aug 2019
Howard CohenAbbey Runners4 Aug 2019
Anthony Weston4 Aug 2019
Fiona Fishburn 4 Aug 2019
Georgina Gilchrist-Roberts1 Aug 2019
Carol Bodlani1 Aug 2019
Tony BastinAbbey Runners31 Jul 2019
Rachel NewmanPudsey Pacers31 Jul 2019
Emyr ReesBingley Harriers & AC30 Jul 2019
Clare O ConnorDragons Running Club30 Jul 2019
Martin McKayDragons Running Club29 Jul 2019
Stephen Barrett28 Jul 2019
Victoria DickinsonPudsey Pacers28 Jul 2019
Lauren HibbertBramley Breezers28 Jul 2019
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners28 Jul 2019
Leo Pickford27 Jul 2019
Mark DavisChapel Allerton Runners27 Jul 2019
Charlotte McGarryHyde Park Harriers25 Jul 2019
Daniel GauntSt Theresas AC24 Jul 2019
Paul GREENEAbbey Runners22 Jul 2019
Robert BaxterChapel Allerton Runners22 Jul 2019
Kathryn AshworthAbbey Runners20 Jul 2019
Kerrie MintoftFarsley Flyers19 Jul 2019
Tom Gatehouse19 Jul 2019
Jane Ellis19 Jul 2019
Colin Priestley19 Jul 2019
Rebecca Patterson18 Jul 2019
Tim Patterson18 Jul 2019
Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers18 Jul 2019
Charlotte Hawkins18 Jul 2019
Terry WilliamsHyde Park Harriers16 Jul 2019
Lora ForsterChapel Allerton Runners15 Jul 2019
Cheryl HarrisonBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Haydn HarrisonBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Don HarrisonBramley Breezers13 Jul 2019
Lorraine WhitakerAckworth Road Runners12 Jul 2019
David WHITAKERAckworth Road Runners12 Jul 2019
Joanne HardakerSaltaire Striders12 Jul 2019
Fiona FarquharSaltaire Striders12 Jul 2019
John ImrieLeeds City AC11 Jul 2019
Hannah MetheringhamHorsforth Harriers10 Jul 2019
Ann Wilkinson-Cox 9 Jul 2019
Dom BarnettChapel Allerton Runners9 Jul 2019
Nick BreareSaltaire Striders8 Jul 2019
Imogen Rattle7 Jul 2019
Steven WoodsNorthern Masters AC6 Jul 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders5 Jul 2019
Tiffany GranthamChapel Allerton Runners4 Jul 2019
Sara JavidDewsbury Road Runners1 Jul 2019
Loren PriceFarsley Flyers30 Jun 2019
David JeffersonBingley Harriers & AC28 Jun 2019
Michael McDonagh26 Jun 2019
Paula BrookRothwell Harriers & AC24 Jun 2019
John WardSouth Leeds Lakers24 Jun 2019
Jody Sheppard24 Jun 2019
Harriet Sheppard24 Jun 2019
Richard MannRodillian Runners21 Jun 2019
Helen MannRothwell Harriers & AC21 Jun 2019
Sohail MiranBradford Airedale AC19 Jun 2019
Sara RichardOtley AC17 Jun 2019
Mark DinsdaleHorsforth Harriers16 Jun 2019
David Spink15 Jun 2019
Tom Rogerson15 Jun 2019
Gary Wright14 Jun 2019
Katie Graves14 Jun 2019
Richard HaighSouth Leeds Lakers13 Jun 2019
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton Runners8 Jun 2019
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners4 Jun 2019
Suzanne CaleyAbbey Runners3 Jun 2019
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners2 Jun 2019
Ken CreekDragons Running Club2 Jun 2019
Peter EneverPudsey Pacers1 Jun 2019
Caroline Enever1 Jun 2019
Andy Corker 1 Jun 2019
Tony Jamieson31 May 2019
Lisa JamiesonPudsey Pacers31 May 2019
Mark DoyleFarsley Flyers31 May 2019
Nicola LewisChapel Allerton Runners31 May 2019
Wendy MundyFarsley Flyers31 May 2019
Anastasia LincolnIdle AC29 May 2019
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners29 May 2019
Amanda Wharton27 May 2019
Gary Wharton27 May 2019
Roger WardRotherham Harriers & AC26 May 2019
Debbie Jones25 May 2019
Paul Jones25 May 2019
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers24 May 2019
Andrew Kirkbright 23 May 2019
Lianne Catt20 May 2019
Mark ReidSouth Leeds Lakers18 May 2019
Ralph PicklesSouth Leeds Lakers18 May 2019
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas AC17 May 2019
Danielle McelhattonSt Theresas AC17 May 2019
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers16 May 2019
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers15 May 2019
Jenny OldridgeHorsforth Harriers14 May 2019
Ben ParishChapel Allerton Runners14 May 2019
David Nield13 May 2019
Claire Jones12 May 2019
Joe Selfridge10 May 2019
Michael RobinsValley Striders9 May 2019
Lauren Marshall8 May 2019
Bethany Jones8 May 2019
Joshua Jones8 May 2019
Nic CuthbertsonChapel Allerton Runners8 May 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders7 May 2019
Sarah BindlossChapel Allerton Runners6 May 2019
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners5 May 2019
Deborah Snellgrove5 May 2019
Tony Clancy4 May 2019
Lisa ParkerSt Theresas AC3 May 2019
Wallis Hambley2 May 2019
Suzanne Rhodes1 May 2019
Ian RobertshawHorsforth Harriers1 May 2019
Andrew LoveFarsley Flyers1 May 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers1 May 2019
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers30 Apr 2019
Gary Cooke30 Apr 2019
Mathew Higgins Bramley Breezers30 Apr 2019
Paul BennettBramley Breezers30 Apr 2019
Robert HalsteadHorsforth Harriers29 Apr 2019
Simon RogersHyde Park Harriers28 Apr 2019
Carol RogersHyde Park Harriers28 Apr 2019
Alastair KennisThames Hare & Hounds22 Apr 2019
Rebecca GoochChapel Allerton Runners22 Apr 2019
Adam GarrettEccleshill Road Runners21 Apr 2019
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton Runners19 Apr 2019
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers17 Apr 2019
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders15 Apr 2019
David AllisonChapel Allerton Runners15 Apr 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers13 Apr 2019
Fraser HowittChapel Allerton Runners11 Apr 2019
Louise WrightChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Richard SutorChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Paul HoughChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
David AllisonChapel Allerton Runners10 Apr 2019
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders9 Apr 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners9 Apr 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton Runners9 Apr 2019
Sedgley LauraChapel Allerton Runners8 Apr 2019
Carol RamsdenHorsforth Harriers5 Apr 2019
Philip RamsdenHorsforth Harriers5 Apr 2019
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers4 Apr 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC28 Mar 2019
Sue MatthewsFarsley Flyers28 Mar 2019
Michael CropperThirsk & Sowerby Harriers27 Mar 2019
Jemma CropperThirsk & Sowerby Harriers27 Mar 2019
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers27 Mar 2019
Back to Race Details