Race Calendar

Kirkstall Abbey 7 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Debbie Jones25 May 2019
Paul Jones25 May 2019
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers24 May 2019
Andrew Kirkbright 23 May 2019
Lianne Catt20 May 2019
betty barberSouth Leeds Lakers18 May 2019
Raymond BarberSouth Leeds Lakers18 May 2019
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas AC17 May 2019
Danielle McelhattonSt Theresas AC17 May 2019
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers16 May 2019
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers15 May 2019
Jenny OldridgeHorsforth Harriers14 May 2019
Ben ParishChapel Allerton RC14 May 2019
David Nield13 May 2019
Claire Jones12 May 2019
Joe Selfridge10 May 2019
Michael RobinsValley Striders9 May 2019
Lauren Marshall8 May 2019
Bethany Jones8 May 2019
Joshua Jones8 May 2019
Nic CuthbertsonChapel Allerton RC8 May 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders7 May 2019
Sarah BindlossChapel Allerton RC6 May 2019
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners5 May 2019
Deborah Snellgrove5 May 2019
Tony Clancy4 May 2019
Lisa ParkerSt Theresas AC3 May 2019
Wallis Hambley2 May 2019
Suzanne Rhodes1 May 2019
Ian RobertshawHorsforth Harriers1 May 2019
Andrew LoveFarsley Flyers1 May 2019
Barney PlummerHorsforth Harriers1 May 2019
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers30 Apr 2019
Gary Cooke30 Apr 2019
Mathew Higgins Bramley Breezers30 Apr 2019
Paul BennettBramley Breezers30 Apr 2019
Robert HalsteadHorsforth Harriers29 Apr 2019
Simon RogersHyde Park Harriers28 Apr 2019
Carol RogersHyde Park Harriers28 Apr 2019
Alastair KennisThames Hare & Hounds22 Apr 2019
Rebecca GoochChapel Allerton RC22 Apr 2019
Adam GarrettEccleshill Road Runners21 Apr 2019
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton RC19 Apr 2019
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers17 Apr 2019
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders15 Apr 2019
David AllisonChapel Allerton RC15 Apr 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers13 Apr 2019
Fraser HowittChapel Allerton RC11 Apr 2019
Louise WrightChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Richard SutorChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Paul HoughChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Heather RossChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
David AllisonChapel Allerton RC10 Apr 2019
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders9 Apr 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RC9 Apr 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton RC9 Apr 2019
Sedgley LauraChapel Allerton RC8 Apr 2019
Carol RamsdenHorsforth Harriers5 Apr 2019
Philip RamsdenHorsforth Harriers5 Apr 2019
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers4 Apr 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC28 Mar 2019
Sue MatthewsFarsley Flyers28 Mar 2019
Delvin Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers27 Mar 2019
Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers27 Mar 2019
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers27 Mar 2019
Back to Race Details