Race Calendar

Vale of York 10 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Greg Parker22 Feb 2019
Melanie Baker21 Feb 2019
Graham Baker21 Feb 2019
Lindsay Haynes21 Feb 2019
Stephen JobsonYork Knavesmire Harriers21 Feb 2019
Lee Elgie21 Feb 2019
Julie RookesYork Knavesmire Harriers21 Feb 2019
Ian WARDTadcaster Harriers21 Feb 2019
Chris Brennan20 Feb 2019
Pauline PhamDewsbury Road Runners20 Feb 2019
Robert RiggDewsbury Road Runners20 Feb 2019
Darren Fawcett20 Feb 2019
Andy Corker 20 Feb 2019
Wyn Jones20 Feb 2019
Neil Clarke20 Feb 2019
Jayne ClarkeHolmfirth Harriers AC20 Feb 2019
Trish KayAycliffe Running Club20 Feb 2019
David Oakes Ripon Runners20 Feb 2019
Amanda McKinnellAckworth Road Runners20 Feb 2019
Lauren EadonWetherby Runners AC20 Feb 2019
John WardAbbey Runners20 Feb 2019
Ollie Holliday20 Feb 2019
Kerry Holliday 20 Feb 2019
Dawn Morton 20 Feb 2019
Victoria StapletonFarsley Flyers20 Feb 2019
Sean FitzgeraldValley Striders20 Feb 2019
Steve Varey20 Feb 2019
Sarah BagleyKeighley & Craven AC20 Feb 2019
Paul ScottKingstone Runners Barnsley20 Feb 2019
Doug ScottKingstone Runners Barnsley20 Feb 2019
Michelle Addy19 Feb 2019
Andrew Marr19 Feb 2019
Sarah Marr19 Feb 2019
Kevin ArmstrongYork Postal Harriers19 Feb 2019
Paul BainbridgeBedale & Aiskew Runners19 Feb 2019
Susan SmithKingstone Runners Barnsley19 Feb 2019
Stephanie CharlesworthKingstone Runners Barnsley19 Feb 2019
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners19 Feb 2019
Helen Middleton19 Feb 2019
Matthew LockyerLeeds City AC19 Feb 2019
Ian SowerbyEvenwood Road Runners19 Feb 2019
Amanda SpencerValley Striders19 Feb 2019
Anne MasonSaltaire Striders19 Feb 2019
Robert Coates19 Feb 2019
Claire WilkinsonKingstone Runners Barnsley19 Feb 2019
Debbie Brown19 Feb 2019
Heather IbbotsonRoundhay Runners18 Feb 2019
Tim CowhamYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Feb 2019
Sarah BoylanAckworth Road Runners18 Feb 2019
Jan BaileyLincoln Wellington AC18 Feb 2019
Julie WilkinsonBramley Breezers18 Feb 2019
Andrew HeatherYork Postal Harriers18 Feb 2019
John Exley Kingstone Runners Barnsley18 Feb 2019
Tony BastinAbbey Runners18 Feb 2019
Paula JohnstonBramley Breezers18 Feb 2019
Kelly RichardsStainland Lions Running Club18 Feb 2019
Philip RichardsStainland Lions Running Club18 Feb 2019
Susanna Williams18 Feb 2019
Nicola BrownHolmfirth Harriers AC18 Feb 2019
Jason PlattenYork Postal Harriers18 Feb 2019
Grace Kocks18 Feb 2019
Ceri Gallucci18 Feb 2019
Peter Kirwin18 Feb 2019
Mal BulmerLonely Goat RC18 Feb 2019
Michelle Beaumont18 Feb 2019
JOANNA ROWLANDBeverley AC18 Feb 2019
Andy Fromont17 Feb 2019
Mark Downing17 Feb 2019
Tina CorahQuakers Running Club17 Feb 2019
VANESSA El-EtribyKnaresborough Striders17 Feb 2019
Richard Myers 17 Feb 2019
Sinead MyersBramley Breezers17 Feb 2019
Tracey PlaskittQuakers Running Club17 Feb 2019
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders17 Feb 2019
Phil SmedleyHorsforth Harriers17 Feb 2019
Yvonne GibbonDoncaster AC17 Feb 2019
Faye Loftus17 Feb 2019
Simon Quinnell17 Feb 2019
Neil Hodgson BScSt Theresas AC17 Feb 2019
Helen GooderRoberttown Road Runners17 Feb 2019
Kathy HINDLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club17 Feb 2019
John HunterBedale & Aiskew Runners17 Feb 2019
Claire Byrne17 Feb 2019
Debbie HerridgeKnaresborough Striders16 Feb 2019
David SidwellAckworth Road Runners16 Feb 2019
Debbie Pitt16 Feb 2019
Lynne MetcalfeRothwell Harriers & AC16 Feb 2019
John HirstStainland Lions Running Club16 Feb 2019
Louise Cribbes16 Feb 2019
Rachel TiernanPudsey Runners16 Feb 2019
Cheryl MurphyPudsey Pacers16 Feb 2019
Hayley Goldthorpe15 Feb 2019
Jenna ThompsonAckworth Road Runners15 Feb 2019
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners15 Feb 2019
Julie OrmeRoad Runners Club (UK)15 Feb 2019
David SintonKnaresborough Striders15 Feb 2019
Ruth MannKnaresborough Striders15 Feb 2019
Jon Aldred15 Feb 2019
Emma AldredAckworth Road Runners15 Feb 2019
Nicola ShillamRipon Runners15 Feb 2019
Luke Ditchburn15 Feb 2019
Rebecca Briggs15 Feb 2019
Mike AbbottsDurham City Harriers & AC15 Feb 2019
Vicky WilkieFitmums and Friends15 Feb 2019
Andrew TomlinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Feb 2019
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions Running Club15 Feb 2019
Alex WhyteStainland Lions Running Club15 Feb 2019
Andrew LewisAckworth Road Runners14 Feb 2019
Steve HallamStainland Lions Running Club14 Feb 2019
Carol GregsonStainland Lions Running Club14 Feb 2019
Julie GoddardStainland Lions Running Club14 Feb 2019
Karen ThorneStainland Lions Running Club14 Feb 2019
Darren GillAckworth Road Runners14 Feb 2019
Kelly GillAckworth Road Runners14 Feb 2019
Sarah LuntStainland Lions Running Club14 Feb 2019
Philip Jeffrey14 Feb 2019
Richard SutorChapel Allerton RC14 Feb 2019
Mia Bage14 Feb 2019
Nicola KirkMethley Striders14 Feb 2019
Pauline UnderwoodMethley Striders14 Feb 2019
Elaine HudsonSouth Leeds Lakers14 Feb 2019
Karen DentonSouth Leeds Lakers14 Feb 2019
Colette BamfordSouth Leeds Lakers14 Feb 2019
Kate DossettChapel Allerton RC14 Feb 2019
Lisa Walbridge14 Feb 2019
Ian Walbridge14 Feb 2019
Heather Hartley14 Feb 2019
Christopher HartleyPontefract AC14 Feb 2019
Siobhan Carolan14 Feb 2019
Tracy Plant13 Feb 2019
David SmithersYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Feb 2019
Claire FeatherstoneDragons Running Club13 Feb 2019
Kathryn AshworthAbbey Runners13 Feb 2019
Susan Powell13 Feb 2019
Louise ThompsonRodillian Runners13 Feb 2019
Chris Wilkinson13 Feb 2019
Janet CouttsSkipton AC13 Feb 2019
Sarah Metcalf13 Feb 2019
Emily HandCity of York AC13 Feb 2019
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers13 Feb 2019
Amy CanningDoncaster Triathlon Club12 Feb 2019
Claire WellingtonDoncaster Triathlon Club12 Feb 2019
Sarah-Jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners Club12 Feb 2019
Lorraine HawleyAckworth Road Runners12 Feb 2019
Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners12 Feb 2019
Barrie Davis12 Feb 2019
Richard SutorChapel Allerton RC12 Feb 2019
Geraldine Bilbrough12 Feb 2019
Emma Delaney12 Feb 2019
Mariam JandadDewsbury Road Runners12 Feb 2019
Paul Walker12 Feb 2019
Claire Wake11 Feb 2019
Joanna ThorntonRoundhay Runners11 Feb 2019
Lisa BourneScarborough Athletic Club11 Feb 2019
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders11 Feb 2019
Tony Newborn11 Feb 2019
Frank MasleySaltaire Striders11 Feb 2019
Rob WebsterHorsforth Harriers11 Feb 2019
Jane WebsterHorsforth Harriers11 Feb 2019
Anita Ruddock 11 Feb 2019
Stephen Ruddock 11 Feb 2019
Michelle ShepherdQueensbury Running Club11 Feb 2019
Pete Andrews11 Feb 2019
Anna WalshRoberttown Road Runners10 Feb 2019
Sue King10 Feb 2019
Alan King10 Feb 2019
Jason HaysRoberttown Road Runners10 Feb 2019
Gina King10 Feb 2019
Ruth RitchieBramley Breezers10 Feb 2019
Amanda PearsonSpenborough & District AC10 Feb 2019
Gabriel UttleyYork Knavesmire Harriers10 Feb 2019
Anna MarshallYork Knavesmire Harriers10 Feb 2019
Louise ClarkeCrossgates Harriers10 Feb 2019
Donna Tucker10 Feb 2019
Jayne Croston10 Feb 2019
Mick BarkerDragons Running Club10 Feb 2019
Vicky McCreadieBramley Breezers10 Feb 2019
Andrew FisherRoberttown Road Runners10 Feb 2019
Martin MckayDragons Running Club10 Feb 2019
Louise Ryder10 Feb 2019
Richard Eastaugh10 Feb 2019
Claire Manton10 Feb 2019
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners10 Feb 2019
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners10 Feb 2019
Andrew FrazerLeeds FrontRunners10 Feb 2019
Jacqui Schofield 9 Feb 2019
Hem Rana9 Feb 2019
Leah GeldeardHorsforth Harriers9 Feb 2019
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers9 Feb 2019
Beth LightPudsey Pacers9 Feb 2019
Andrew HardakerPudsey Pacers9 Feb 2019
James RichardsonCity of York AC9 Feb 2019
Jessica Wilson9 Feb 2019
Joanne Mulherin9 Feb 2019
Iain DenbyDragons Running Club9 Feb 2019
Wendy LambFitmums and Friends9 Feb 2019
Rachel Emery 9 Feb 2019
Paul HarlowLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club9 Feb 2019
Robert MusgroveYorkshire Wolds Runners9 Feb 2019
Susan LytheYorkshire Wolds Runners9 Feb 2019
Sarah SherrattSaltaire Striders9 Feb 2019
Angela Graham9 Feb 2019
Kate Johnson9 Feb 2019
Kirsten Redshaw9 Feb 2019
Hannah MetheringhamHorsforth Harriers9 Feb 2019
Hayley Swithenbank9 Feb 2019
Karen DawsonSouth Leeds Sisters9 Feb 2019
Susan HoldenNidd Valley Road Runners9 Feb 2019
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers & AC9 Feb 2019
Alison CarsonSt Theresas AC8 Feb 2019
Pearl ShipleyBramley Breezers8 Feb 2019
Leslie ShipleyBramley Breezers8 Feb 2019
Samantha RowleySt Theresas AC8 Feb 2019
Matthew WhattamSelby Striders8 Feb 2019
Carolyn ParkDragons Running Club8 Feb 2019
Sara BowersSt Theresas AC8 Feb 2019
Pete BryantDragons Running Club8 Feb 2019
Samantha DeanPudsey Pacers8 Feb 2019
Sarah DenmanSt Theresas AC8 Feb 2019
Julian CarrKnaresborough Striders8 Feb 2019
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers8 Feb 2019
Helen ThomsonHorsforth Harriers8 Feb 2019
Adrian Buckley8 Feb 2019
Neil RyanSelby Striders8 Feb 2019
Paul GREENEAbbey Runners8 Feb 2019
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners8 Feb 2019
Nigel Kitching8 Feb 2019
Joanne CookeStainland Lions Running Club8 Feb 2019
Carolyn WeirHorsforth Harriers8 Feb 2019
Andrew MaddockHyde Park Harriers8 Feb 2019
Andy EastonKnaresborough Striders8 Feb 2019
Wendy MundyFarsley Flyers8 Feb 2019
Charlotte Hall8 Feb 2019
Nicola Ganley8 Feb 2019
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners8 Feb 2019
Andrew MasonWetherby Runners AC8 Feb 2019
Wendy Leslie7 Feb 2019
Stuart Leslie7 Feb 2019
Wayne FennellSelby Striders7 Feb 2019
Vicki JohnstoneValley Striders7 Feb 2019
Stephanie Taylor7 Feb 2019
Gillian FoxWetherby Runners AC7 Feb 2019
Treena JohnsonDewsbury Road Runners7 Feb 2019
Richard Airey7 Feb 2019
Christine HallAckworth Road Runners7 Feb 2019
Amy HoskinFitmums and Friends7 Feb 2019
Haseeb RajaDewsbury Road Runners7 Feb 2019
Sue Cann7 Feb 2019
Maurice Cann7 Feb 2019
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions Running Club7 Feb 2019
Kev Atkinson7 Feb 2019
Jim CarterYork Postal Harriers7 Feb 2019
Angela DixonElvet Striders7 Feb 2019
Edward HintonYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Feb 2019
Laura De Roux6 Feb 2019
Debbie NorrisDewsbury Road Runners6 Feb 2019
Matthew KeyworthDewsbury Road Runners6 Feb 2019
Rhian Holmes6 Feb 2019
James RuaneRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2019
Hannah PetersonRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2019
Mailys DelachenalBaildon Runners6 Feb 2019
Melanie ArendtSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2019
Chris Clegg6 Feb 2019
Alex HoultFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2019
Alex Van Der Arend6 Feb 2019
Claire SmithStainland Lions Running Club6 Feb 2019
Nic CuthbertsonChapel Allerton RC6 Feb 2019
Stacey Hanby5 Feb 2019
Neal EdmondsonHorsforth Harriers5 Feb 2019
Faye Edmondson5 Feb 2019
Rebecca SmithBedale & Aiskew Runners5 Feb 2019
David CollinsStainland Lions Running Club5 Feb 2019
George Lowe5 Feb 2019
Jemma Johnson5 Feb 2019
Sarah EllisLonely Goat RC5 Feb 2019
Rosie BramleyYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Feb 2019
Wayne Copley4 Feb 2019
David WilsonSaltaire Striders4 Feb 2019
Kevin MoseleyRothwell Harriers & AC4 Feb 2019
Rob Hunt4 Feb 2019
Dean SmithSouth Leeds Lakers4 Feb 2019
Fiona GilchristDerwentside AC4 Feb 2019
Nadine Cameron4 Feb 2019
Amanda HawkridgeCrossgates Harriers3 Feb 2019
Adrian WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners3 Feb 2019
Karen WilkinsonRoberttown Road Runners3 Feb 2019
Cat HallSouth Leeds Lakers3 Feb 2019
Jason FirthSouth Leeds Lakers3 Feb 2019
Genna MillerKingstone Runners Barnsley3 Feb 2019
Chris ChapmanSaltaire Striders3 Feb 2019
Charlotte TimpsonChapel Allerton RC3 Feb 2019
Lizzy Rose3 Feb 2019
Jacob Thompson-Bell3 Feb 2019
Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire Harriers3 Feb 2019
Andy DarbyCrossgates Harriers3 Feb 2019
Victoria TremlinHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Feb 2019
Andrew Halcro-Johnston2 Feb 2019
Jenny SteeleYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Feb 2019
Fiona Boland2 Feb 2019
Martin GoodhandWinterton Running Club2 Feb 2019
Tori EaseyRipon Runners2 Feb 2019
Mike CrosbyYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Feb 2019
Bradley BannisterAckworth Road Runners2 Feb 2019
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1 Feb 2019
Alastair WoodSelby Striders1 Feb 2019
Gary HoltomSouth Leeds Lakers1 Feb 2019
Mervyn Lewis1 Feb 2019
Mark BaglinEvenwood Road Runners1 Feb 2019
Jackie Foreman1 Feb 2019
Danny Cope1 Feb 2019
Adam Martin1 Feb 2019
Hayley NewboundWakefield District H & AC1 Feb 2019
Pro GangulyValley Striders31 Jan 2019
Graham BAYLISYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Jan 2019
Jack Ogalbe31 Jan 2019
Sarah Essex31 Jan 2019
FRANK HARRISONBeverley AC31 Jan 2019
Andy Thomas31 Jan 2019
Sue BurgessFitmums and Friends31 Jan 2019
Rebecca ParrBramley Breezers31 Jan 2019
Jill McClements30 Jan 2019
Catherine WarrenAckworth Road Runners30 Jan 2019
Martin BareFarsley Flyers30 Jan 2019
Amy Marrington30 Jan 2019
Greg Scott29 Jan 2019
Zoe Scott29 Jan 2019
Cassie KempFitmums and Friends28 Jan 2019
Samantha TuckerEvenwood Road Runners28 Jan 2019
Paul TuckerEvenwood Road Runners28 Jan 2019
Grant Weir28 Jan 2019
Katie AshleyFarsley Flyers28 Jan 2019
Susan HopeDewsbury Road Runners28 Jan 2019
Paul LycettWakefield District H & AC28 Jan 2019
Colette LoweAckworth Road Runners28 Jan 2019
Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running Club28 Jan 2019
Jenna Pengilley28 Jan 2019
Leigh Scott27 Jan 2019
Rachel Scott27 Jan 2019
Helen SpavenQuakers Running Club27 Jan 2019
Robyn Cairney27 Jan 2019
Nathanael AdamsLeeds FrontRunners27 Jan 2019
Heather EllisDewsbury Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Jane RamsdenDewsbury Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC27 Jan 2019
Claire Lock27 Jan 2019
Dominic Oddy27 Jan 2019
NAOMI YOUELMethley Striders27 Jan 2019
Marek Sznajdrowski27 Jan 2019
Stephen Johnson27 Jan 2019
Helen Morton27 Jan 2019
Richard Jones27 Jan 2019
LINDSAY LOWSONChapel Allerton RC27 Jan 2019
Michael HallHolmfirth Harriers AC26 Jan 2019
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders26 Jan 2019
Clare Mitchell26 Jan 2019
Vicki Havron26 Jan 2019
Charlotte Hall25 Jan 2019
Viv HardwickQuakers Running Club25 Jan 2019
Alison HardwickQuakers Running Club25 Jan 2019
Rebecca BlackHorsforth Harriers25 Jan 2019
Andrew RaynerOtley AC25 Jan 2019
Sarah EverettDenby Dale AC25 Jan 2019
GAIL FAWCETTStainland Lions Running Club24 Jan 2019
Phil McMahonRoberttown Road Runners24 Jan 2019
Olga RaynerRoberttown Road Runners24 Jan 2019
Stuart SykesAckworth Road Runners24 Jan 2019
Amanda RhodesAbbey Runners24 Jan 2019
Malcolm Watson23 Jan 2019
Melanie EllwoodYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Jan 2019
Glynn EllwoodYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Jan 2019
Ealine Gee23 Jan 2019
David Gee23 Jan 2019
Jane QuinnEvenwood Road Runners23 Jan 2019
Graeme DraperDurham City Harriers & AC23 Jan 2019
Claire Jones22 Jan 2019
Darren EdgeBeverley AC22 Jan 2019
Rosie LewryYork Acorn Running Club21 Jan 2019
Alex LewryYork Acorn Running Club21 Jan 2019
Eleanor Warren21 Jan 2019
Joanne SowerbyEvenwood Road Runners21 Jan 2019
Maya McCormack Ackworth Road Runners21 Jan 2019
Simon HowsonYork Knavesmire Harriers21 Jan 2019
John Davidson20 Jan 2019
Chris MurphyYork Knavesmire Harriers20 Jan 2019
David HughesAckworth Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Helen Simms20 Jan 2019
Kirsty NaylorThirsk & Sowerby Harriers20 Jan 2019
Lisa Griffiths20 Jan 2019
Katie MacFarlaneEvenwood Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Carl Wilkinson20 Jan 2019
Marie ChamberlainEvenwood Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Carole Mitchell20 Jan 2019
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Lesley NeedhamAckworth Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Annabelle McGuire19 Jan 2019
Ian Hargreaves19 Jan 2019
Helen Hargreaves19 Jan 2019
Michelle EyreStainland Lions Running Club19 Jan 2019
Chris CorcoranLeeds City AC19 Jan 2019
Peter WoodQueensbury Running Club19 Jan 2019
Kirsty RussellQueensbury Running Club19 Jan 2019
Lucy Pimblott19 Jan 2019
Gavin DoddStainland Lions Running Club18 Jan 2019
Claire WhitwellVegan Runners UK18 Jan 2019
Catherine Griffin 18 Jan 2019
Justin ScargillStainland Lions Running Club18 Jan 2019
Hilary ScargillStainland Lions Running Club18 Jan 2019
Claire BarberVegan Runners UK18 Jan 2019
RUTH TURNER18 Jan 2019
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders18 Jan 2019
Julia BeaumontSaltaire Striders18 Jan 2019
Frances GuySaltaire Striders18 Jan 2019
Sara BoothBarnsley Harriers18 Jan 2019
Victoria Thompson Spenborough & District AC17 Jan 2019
Terry ArmstrongSteel City Striders RC17 Jan 2019
Nigel Brown17 Jan 2019
Charles MckinneyAckworth Road Runners17 Jan 2019
Jennie Pitt17 Jan 2019
Caroline Smith17 Jan 2019
Julia Miller17 Jan 2019
Gary EddonLonely Goat RC17 Jan 2019
Andy KinsleyRetford AC16 Jan 2019
David CharlesworthSwift-tees16 Jan 2019
Angela Turnbull Swift-tees16 Jan 2019
Steven Hegarty16 Jan 2019
Dawn MedlockStainland Lions Running Club16 Jan 2019
Kerri Muldowney16 Jan 2019
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders16 Jan 2019
Richard CooperAckworth Road Runners16 Jan 2019
Sarah CooperAckworth Road Runners16 Jan 2019
John BuddleBaildon Runners16 Jan 2019
Glyn Jones15 Jan 2019
Mark LoweLonely Goat RC15 Jan 2019
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers15 Jan 2019
Helen ArmitageStainland Lions Running Club15 Jan 2019
Paul ArmitageStainland Lions Running Club15 Jan 2019
Debbie Scott 15 Jan 2019
Caroline Spensley15 Jan 2019
Emma Trowsdale15 Jan 2019
Rowan TempleKirkstall Harriers15 Jan 2019
Victoria Scoot15 Jan 2019
Andrew Scoot15 Jan 2019
Andy Preene15 Jan 2019
Emma Place15 Jan 2019
Matthew WorsmanPontefract AC15 Jan 2019
Ann HallidayOtley AC15 Jan 2019
SAMANTHA JACOB 15 Jan 2019
Laura GirardQuakers Running Club15 Jan 2019
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club15 Jan 2019
Howard BednarekFarsley Flyers14 Jan 2019
Emma WalkerFarsley Flyers14 Jan 2019
Tom Dodson14 Jan 2019
Kathryn Morrison14 Jan 2019
Heather McNiff14 Jan 2019
Emma McKenzie14 Jan 2019
Amy DymondYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Jan 2019
Dylan WilsonYork Knavesmire Harriers14 Jan 2019
Ralph MillsVegan Runners UK14 Jan 2019
Susanne Thorpe14 Jan 2019
Chris BerrySt Theresas AC14 Jan 2019
Judith NuttElswick Harriers14 Jan 2019
Laura Sellers13 Jan 2019
Thomas Sellers13 Jan 2019
Amanda GreenwoodMethley Striders13 Jan 2019
Lesley WhiteMethley Striders13 Jan 2019
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers13 Jan 2019
Maria DanielsDarlington Harriers & AC13 Jan 2019
Simon DanielsDarlington Harriers & AC13 Jan 2019
Kris Weston13 Jan 2019
Kennady SmithMethley Striders13 Jan 2019
Sue SunderlandValley Striders13 Jan 2019
Joe Cook13 Jan 2019
Andy Coltham13 Jan 2019
Lynn Coltham13 Jan 2019
Louise Danks13 Jan 2019
Jacqui WebsterPocklington Runners12 Jan 2019
James Metcalfe12 Jan 2019
Steve BanksNYP Tri Club12 Jan 2019
Julie Margaret Dean Farsley Flyers11 Jan 2019
Robert BarkerSelby Striders11 Jan 2019
Melanie JamesScunthorpe & District AC11 Jan 2019
Daniel HarphamClowne Road Runners Club11 Jan 2019
Nick Grudgings11 Jan 2019
Carol NewtonFarsley Flyers10 Jan 2019
Jenny Bowman10 Jan 2019
Mark SwindenTadcaster Harriers10 Jan 2019
Jo Todd9 Jan 2019
Mark Grewer9 Jan 2019
Steve HodkinsonAbbey Runners9 Jan 2019
Caitlin ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Jan 2019
Andrew ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Jan 2019
Leanne LoveFarsley Flyers9 Jan 2019
Judith WilliamsScunthorpe & District AC9 Jan 2019
Phoebe Hall8 Jan 2019
Mark FieldingRetford AC8 Jan 2019
Elaine TaitScunthorpe & District AC8 Jan 2019
Paul AdamsYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jan 2019
Susan AdamsYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jan 2019
Alan DouglasSaltaire Striders8 Jan 2019
Michelle CraighanPudsey Runners8 Jan 2019
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners8 Jan 2019
Louise BarberPudsey Pacers7 Jan 2019
Sue Wilson7 Jan 2019
Les BallLincoln Wellington AC7 Jan 2019
Simon Everest7 Jan 2019
GARY WilsonAckworth Road Runners7 Jan 2019
Stanley MillerRoundhay Runners7 Jan 2019
Dorothy DarnbroughAirecentre Pacers7 Jan 2019
SARAH MINNOCKBramley Breezers7 Jan 2019
Simon RichardsonScunthorpe & District AC7 Jan 2019
Beverley CookScunthorpe & District AC7 Jan 2019
Adam EllisAbbey Runners7 Jan 2019
Andrew McDonnellLonely Goat RC6 Jan 2019
Sam Lackie6 Jan 2019
Vicki Elliott6 Jan 2019
Caroline WardEccleshill Road Runners6 Jan 2019
Martin O'BrienStainland Lions Running Club6 Jan 2019
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton RC6 Jan 2019
Martin SharpMethley Striders6 Jan 2019
Sarah Wilson6 Jan 2019
Michael Wilson6 Jan 2019
Rachael Metcalf6 Jan 2019
Michael Place6 Jan 2019
Lisa PersicoAbbey Runners6 Jan 2019
Peter PersicoAbbey Runners6 Jan 2019
Liz HamiltonSaltaire Striders6 Jan 2019
Gavin HamiltonSaltaire Striders6 Jan 2019
Gillian HallCrossgates Harriers6 Jan 2019
Rebecca GoochChapel Allerton RC6 Jan 2019
Katie Galloway6 Jan 2019
Ian FairlambYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Jan 2019
Emma Johnson 6 Jan 2019
Barrie Davis6 Jan 2019
Jessica Puttock5 Jan 2019
Nigel Puttock5 Jan 2019
Janet BowerSaltaire Striders5 Jan 2019
Stephen HillasSaltaire Striders5 Jan 2019
David BowerSaltaire Striders5 Jan 2019
Charles McCue5 Jan 2019
Laura Watson 5 Jan 2019
David Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers5 Jan 2019
Sally Salter5 Jan 2019
Sarah BindlossChapel Allerton RC5 Jan 2019
Steve LowePontefract AC5 Jan 2019
Jo Love4 Jan 2019
Claire Fletcher 4 Jan 2019
Angela KhanCrossgates Harriers4 Jan 2019
Nicola LewisChapel Allerton RC4 Jan 2019
Fikir Assefa4 Jan 2019
Toby HoneYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Jan 2019
Gail ClarkCrossgates Harriers4 Jan 2019
Don FormhalsYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Jan 2019
Claire MaltasCrossgates Harriers4 Jan 2019
Stephen WilsonYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Jan 2019
Husna BegumChapel Allerton RC4 Jan 2019
Sue JannatiTadcaster Harriers4 Jan 2019
Danny BruntonBridlington Road Runners3 Jan 2019
Jennifer SwindellAckworth Road Runners3 Jan 2019
Alethea Hastings3 Jan 2019
Linzi Tate3 Jan 2019
Lisa MalloyKingstone Runners Barnsley3 Jan 2019
Jas NahlChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers3 Jan 2019
Dean Reeves3 Jan 2019
Robert CassySheffield RC3 Jan 2019
Helen Recchia2 Jan 2019
Peter Harris2 Jan 2019
Judith Moreton2 Jan 2019
Adrian Smith2 Jan 2019
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners2 Jan 2019
Paul HoughChapel Allerton RC2 Jan 2019
James CookRoundhay Runners2 Jan 2019
Rob BaxterChapel Allerton RC2 Jan 2019
Simon Elliott2 Jan 2019
Leanne Waite2 Jan 2019
Catherine O'ShaughnessyStainland Lions Running Club1 Jan 2019
Laura VennellRipon Runners1 Jan 2019
Adam Parbutt1 Jan 2019
Joanne Overal1 Jan 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers1 Jan 2019
Claire GuestStainland Lions Running Club1 Jan 2019
Claire CollierWetherby Runners AC1 Jan 2019
Paula Tate1 Jan 2019
Hayley Nogan 1 Jan 2019
Kelly GaughanPickering Running Club1 Jan 2019
Ruth Kaftirani Pickering Running Club1 Jan 2019
Christopher PoultonYork Acorn Running Club1 Jan 2019
Vicki Miller1 Jan 2019
Nicola Pashley1 Jan 2019
Mark RobinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Dec 2018
Alison PullanHyde Park Harriers31 Dec 2018
Andy BonseyYork Knavesmire Harriers31 Dec 2018
Michelle Stannard31 Dec 2018
Andrew Coates31 Dec 2018
Charlotte EvansHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Dec 2018
Mandy Morley30 Dec 2018
Rebecca Chadwick30 Dec 2018
Megan ChownBeverley AC30 Dec 2018
Stefanie Elstub30 Dec 2018
Tracy BridgettAckworth Road Runners30 Dec 2018
Andrea BallanceMethley Striders30 Dec 2018
Louise FrostSelby Striders29 Dec 2018
Claire Dunning29 Dec 2018
Iain Cooper29 Dec 2018
Gareth BurrowYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Dec 2018
Anne Sharpe28 Dec 2018
Sam Schwab28 Dec 2018
Sarah Summersall-FrithSelby Striders27 Dec 2018
Vincent Shields27 Dec 2018
Wendy Shields 27 Dec 2018
Marie Linley27 Dec 2018
Ian LinleyVegan Runners UK27 Dec 2018
Jane MorbyYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Dec 2018
Kathryn Firth27 Dec 2018
Sue WardmanBaildon Runners26 Dec 2018
Charlie BlandMethley Striders26 Dec 2018
Susan Brook26 Dec 2018
Suzanne CaleyAbbey Runners25 Dec 2018
Luke HemingwayVegan Runners UK24 Dec 2018
Samantha MilesRipon Runners24 Dec 2018
Anna BlackwellYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Dec 2018
Honor Adlington23 Dec 2018
Stuart Adlington23 Dec 2018
Sandara Holmes23 Dec 2018
Jon HancockRipon Runners23 Dec 2018
Gareth Griffiths 23 Dec 2018
Mike Bowman22 Dec 2018
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners20 Dec 2018
Joe ShepherdsonDriffield Striders20 Dec 2018
Sarah Woffinden20 Dec 2018
SAM WATTERSRoyston Runners19 Dec 2018
Paul Ackerley19 Dec 2018
Laura SchofieldYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Dec 2018
Sara ScholesHyde Park Harriers19 Dec 2018
Mathew Wood19 Dec 2018
Jamie Blogg19 Dec 2018
Andy Walker18 Dec 2018
Sheila Nolan18 Dec 2018
Kath Nolan18 Dec 2018
Heather RossChapel Allerton RC17 Dec 2018
Sarah MasonSelby Striders16 Dec 2018
Mark AllittSelby Striders16 Dec 2018
David VarleyYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Dec 2018
Kathryn EvansAckworth Road Runners16 Dec 2018
Anthony Bell16 Dec 2018
Lindsay Bell16 Dec 2018
Edward DunnCity of York AC16 Dec 2018
Tom GiffordAirecentre Pacers16 Dec 2018
Vikki Robinson15 Dec 2018
Sheila DixonBeverley AC15 Dec 2018
Colin LeaYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
David DartonYork Knavesmire Harriers15 Dec 2018
Samantha AllenBeverley AC15 Dec 2018
Paul AllenBeverley AC15 Dec 2018
Rebecca Barnett 14 Dec 2018
Jen Calvert14 Dec 2018
Sarah Mckie14 Dec 2018
David Fox14 Dec 2018
Carolyn GaleNorth York Moors AC14 Dec 2018
Janice HookhamAckworth Road Runners13 Dec 2018
Abbie DaggaaaDenby Dale AC12 Dec 2018
Lucy Wray12 Dec 2018
Richard Abbott12 Dec 2018
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions Running Club11 Dec 2018
Ben Rowe11 Dec 2018
Keelie BrownMethley Striders11 Dec 2018
Mark PrestonStainland Lions Running Club10 Dec 2018
Laura Hewitt10 Dec 2018
Clayton CutterStainland Lions Running Club10 Dec 2018
Wendy OrmsbySelby Striders9 Dec 2018
Mark FentonFitmums and Friends9 Dec 2018
Phil Baines9 Dec 2018
Giles WilkesHorsforth Harriers9 Dec 2018
Steve Liddell8 Dec 2018
Victoria BridesHorsforth Harriers7 Dec 2018
Simon FrickeYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Dec 2018
Topsy Llewelyn-Jones7 Dec 2018
Bev Green6 Dec 2018
Helen Graham6 Dec 2018
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers5 Dec 2018
Gareth KnightStainland Lions Running Club5 Dec 2018
STEVE CUSWORTH5 Dec 2018
Georgina Parkinson5 Dec 2018
Carl WardSelby Striders5 Dec 2018
Jet Jon ShepherdYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Dec 2018
Jeanette Marie SullivanSelby Striders4 Dec 2018
Suzanne HarbourneCrossgates Harriers3 Dec 2018
Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners AC3 Dec 2018
Debbie MacklamAckworth Road Runners3 Dec 2018
Thomas MacklamAckworth Road Runners3 Dec 2018
Jackie Helstrip3 Dec 2018
Rob HarbourneCrossgates Harriers3 Dec 2018
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders2 Dec 2018
Damian Davies Notfast RC2 Dec 2018
Sarah Dagnan2 Dec 2018
George PeatKippax Harriers2 Dec 2018
Julie StaffordAckworth Road Runners2 Dec 2018
Dick HunterYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Dec 2018
John KnowlesAckworth Road Runners1 Dec 2018
Mark Webb 1 Dec 2018
Rachel Auty1 Dec 2018
Alan WilkinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Dec 2018
Ellie PageYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Dec 2018
Rachel Carty 30 Nov 2018
Hannah Carty30 Nov 2018
Bethany Purrington30 Nov 2018
Paul GibsonChapel Allerton RC29 Nov 2018
Craig Gledhill29 Nov 2018
Anna WarringtonNorthowram Pumas Running Club29 Nov 2018
Leanne SobrateeRothwell Harriers & AC29 Nov 2018
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners28 Nov 2018
Roisin ReevesSteel City Striders RC27 Nov 2018
Lee Innes26 Nov 2018
Annie BlakeyEccleshill Road Runners26 Nov 2018
Susan KnowlesAckworth Road Runners26 Nov 2018
Michael KnowlesAckworth Road Runners26 Nov 2018
John NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers25 Nov 2018
Jane NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers25 Nov 2018
Phil NewtonYork Knavesmire Harriers25 Nov 2018
Darren WalkerCrossgates Harriers24 Nov 2018
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton RC23 Nov 2018
Steph Gledhill Valley Striders23 Nov 2018
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Nov 2018
Paul HodginYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Nov 2018
Rob NewtonFitmums and Friends23 Nov 2018
Amy Roberts 21 Nov 2018
Laura Harrison21 Nov 2018
Dazzler Bainbridge21 Nov 2018
Matt Lloyd21 Nov 2018
Dave Sanderson20 Nov 2018
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers20 Nov 2018
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers20 Nov 2018
Michelle WrayFitmums and Friends20 Nov 2018
Elizabeth Withyman 19 Nov 2018
Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC19 Nov 2018
Claire Johnson19 Nov 2018
Lisa HarrisonKnaresborough Striders19 Nov 2018
Richard Clarke19 Nov 2018
Helen MarshallKingstone Runners Barnsley18 Nov 2018
Sarah RichmondKingstone Runners Barnsley18 Nov 2018
Andrea ChappellKingstone Runners Barnsley18 Nov 2018
Jenny Shaw17 Nov 2018
David Scaum17 Nov 2018
Elizabeth WoodNorthowram Pumas Running Club17 Nov 2018
Fraser HowittChapel Allerton RC17 Nov 2018
Elizabeth Lund Northowram Pumas Running Club16 Nov 2018
Chris Murgatroyd Northowram Pumas Running Club16 Nov 2018
Hannah CrossleyYork Triathlon Club15 Nov 2018
Tana BriggsHyde Park Harriers14 Nov 2018
Nick Leggott14 Nov 2018
Karen Large13 Nov 2018
Steve LargeHorsforth Harriers13 Nov 2018
Tracy Lovett13 Nov 2018
Jonathan EdwardsWakefield Triathlon Club12 Nov 2018
Mark Beevers12 Nov 2018
Jim Harrow10 Nov 2018
Russell Hampshire10 Nov 2018
Jenna Maude9 Nov 2018
Peter Grady9 Nov 2018
Elizabeth North9 Nov 2018
Stephen RainbowHalifax Harriers & AC8 Nov 2018
Jane TaylorLonely Goat RC8 Nov 2018
Georgie KiddWakefield Triathlon Club8 Nov 2018
Tom Spencer7 Nov 2018
Joanne LoftusSt Theresas AC7 Nov 2018
Shaun LoftusSt Theresas AC7 Nov 2018
Vicki KingRoundhay Runners7 Nov 2018
Anna Stones Stainland Lions Running Club7 Nov 2018
Katie Harrow7 Nov 2018
Deborah Hayes7 Nov 2018
Jude Cowlishaw7 Nov 2018
Gill Hurst7 Nov 2018
Jane DowsonTadcaster Harriers7 Nov 2018
Richard Borrett7 Nov 2018
James Robertson6 Nov 2018
Kelly SquiresKnaresborough Striders6 Nov 2018
Rachel CalvertNorthowram Pumas Running Club6 Nov 2018
Nicola TaylorNorthowram Pumas Running Club6 Nov 2018
Hannah Jayakumar 6 Nov 2018
Chris MeadleyCrossgates Harriers6 Nov 2018
John Green6 Nov 2018
Chloe Leary6 Nov 2018
Laura WilmshurstKnaresborough Striders5 Nov 2018
Anna StonesRothwell Harriers & AC5 Nov 2018
Debbie EdwardsTadcaster Harriers5 Nov 2018
Sam FosterHorsforth Harriers5 Nov 2018
John HewsonBramley Breezers5 Nov 2018
Ian ThreadkellDarlington Harriers & AC5 Nov 2018
Craig Pimblott5 Nov 2018
Vaughn Davies4 Nov 2018
Suzanne ShendereyValley Striders4 Nov 2018
Lynne Vickers4 Nov 2018
Christine Wright4 Nov 2018
Walter Wright4 Nov 2018
Karl Bowers4 Nov 2018
Emma Reich4 Nov 2018
Justine Heard3 Nov 2018
Sam GarsidePudsey Pacers3 Nov 2018
Georgie Duncan3 Nov 2018
Kim Jackson3 Nov 2018
Stephen Bicknell3 Nov 2018
Claire Coulthard3 Nov 2018
Glynn Mortimer2 Nov 2018
Debbie Cawthorne2 Nov 2018
Clare PottsPocklington Runners2 Nov 2018
RICHARD THOMPSON1 Nov 2018
Ian WilcockCity of York AC31 Oct 2018
Richard Wilcock31 Oct 2018
Emma Wright30 Oct 2018
Ali Cracknell29 Oct 2018
Jessica JonesHorsforth Harriers29 Oct 2018
Samantha Hunter29 Oct 2018
Helen PageOrchard Eagles Running Club29 Oct 2018
Andrew CharlesHorsforth Harriers28 Oct 2018
Joy GoodPudsey Pacers28 Oct 2018
Rachel ClayforthPudsey Pacers28 Oct 2018
Charles SharmanBramley Breezers28 Oct 2018
Annette ClarkPudsey Pacers28 Oct 2018
Kimberly HarveyCrossgates Harriers28 Oct 2018
Andrew HarveyCrossgates Harriers28 Oct 2018
Rebecca TunnicliffHarrogate Harriers & AC28 Oct 2018
Robyn Tunnicliff28 Oct 2018
Sarah Lund28 Oct 2018
Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners AC28 Oct 2018
James HowardYork Triathlon Club27 Oct 2018
Lisa HesseyCrossgates Harriers27 Oct 2018
Tracy MeadowsSelby Striders27 Oct 2018
Nicola CheltonSelby Striders27 Oct 2018
Vicky Stonehouse 27 Oct 2018
Pamela Gannon 26 Oct 2018
Tess Kay25 Oct 2018
Richard Draper25 Oct 2018
Ceri Willis25 Oct 2018
Rebecca GrayHyde Park Harriers25 Oct 2018
Vicky Connell24 Oct 2018
Neil Pimblott23 Oct 2018
Chris Aldred22 Oct 2018
Rikki LentonSouth Leeds Lakers22 Oct 2018
Nicola EyreMethley Striders21 Oct 2018
Stuart EskrettBeverley AC21 Oct 2018
Paul Pay21 Oct 2018
Martyn Bradshaw20 Oct 2018
Glen Craven20 Oct 2018
Tracey CuttsGainsborough & Morton Striders20 Oct 2018
Helen ClarkeGainsborough & Morton Striders20 Oct 2018
Chris CampionPudsey Pacers20 Oct 2018
Victoria WilkinsonPudsey Pacers20 Oct 2018
Amy Brown19 Oct 2018
Jim MorrellEvenwood Road Runners18 Oct 2018
Gillian Watson16 Oct 2018
Claire PilkingtonMethley Striders16 Oct 2018
Jess White16 Oct 2018
Ali Metcalfe15 Oct 2018
Sue LumbyHorsforth Harriers15 Oct 2018
Philip Duck15 Oct 2018
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers15 Oct 2018
James OsborneDoncaster AC13 Oct 2018
Gillian JagoQueensbury Running Club12 Oct 2018
Neil Barnes12 Oct 2018
Simone Calvert12 Oct 2018
Simon EdwardsMethley Striders11 Oct 2018
Graham Robertson9 Oct 2018
Jon Ormond9 Oct 2018
Philip GooseHyde Park Harriers9 Oct 2018
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC8 Oct 2018
Christopher Gibson7 Oct 2018
Mark Fox7 Oct 2018
Emily Asquith-FoxYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Oct 2018
Rebecca Thomas7 Oct 2018
Caitlin Clark6 Oct 2018
Andrew DixonQuakers Running Club5 Oct 2018
Paul RamsdenMethley Striders2 Oct 2018
Louise WaltersStockton Striders AC2 Oct 2018
Hayley Pennock30 Sep 2018
Emma SteadVocalink Running Club30 Sep 2018
John GrayFitmums and Friends29 Sep 2018
Jo Longstaff29 Sep 2018
Naomi DixonQuakers Running Club28 Sep 2018
Louise WrightWetherby Runners AC27 Sep 2018
Steven AllenHorsforth Harriers24 Sep 2018
Charles Echarri 22 Sep 2018
Anna Thompson21 Sep 2018
Chris Suter21 Sep 2018
Sharron Everest21 Sep 2018
Keith JaggerDenby Dale AC19 Sep 2018
Sara Mason19 Sep 2018
Richard Mason19 Sep 2018
Ben Pickering18 Sep 2018
Louise Barlow17 Sep 2018
Sheila MasonHorsforth Harriers17 Sep 2018
Julie EastwoodHorsforth Harriers17 Sep 2018
Katie TaylorAbbey Runners16 Sep 2018
Kevin BlountFitmums and Friends16 Sep 2018
Susan Rogers15 Sep 2018
Russell CottrellFarsley Flyers14 Sep 2018
Clare Clarke14 Sep 2018
Scott Grainger 13 Sep 2018
Tory Gillingham13 Sep 2018
Nicola BroadberryTadcaster Harriers13 Sep 2018
NAOMI YOUEL Methley Striders12 Sep 2018
Claire ThorntonMethley Striders12 Sep 2018
Paula Coates12 Sep 2018
Richard Bunce12 Sep 2018
Davina Dennison 12 Sep 2018
Vikki NixonMorley Running Club12 Sep 2018
Rachael NewtonPudsey Pacers12 Sep 2018
Sarah Robson12 Sep 2018
Maria Wade12 Sep 2018
Sarah Martin12 Sep 2018
Liz Banks12 Sep 2018
Suzanne Collier12 Sep 2018
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club12 Sep 2018
Dot Carr11 Sep 2018
Dick BakMorley Running Club11 Sep 2018
Elspeth Taylor11 Sep 2018
Rachel ParkerSaltaire Striders11 Sep 2018
Hannah ThomasBramley Breezers11 Sep 2018
Steven MeddGateshead Harriers & AC11 Sep 2018
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners10 Sep 2018
Helen Cox Ripon Runners10 Sep 2018
Jeanette GrattonBillingham Marsh House Harriers10 Sep 2018
Sharon CarrQuakers Running Club10 Sep 2018
Leigh Hindle10 Sep 2018
Claire Taylor Stockton Striders AC10 Sep 2018
Ann PageBramley Breezers10 Sep 2018
Katy HanlonFarsley Flyers10 Sep 2018
Paul BealHorsforth Harriers10 Sep 2018
Emma Toulson10 Sep 2018
Kate RitchieHorsforth Harriers10 Sep 2018
Joanna MillicanTadcaster Harriers9 Sep 2018
Helen Banks9 Sep 2018
John Sherlock9 Sep 2018
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners9 Sep 2018
Alison MasseyAcre Street Runners9 Sep 2018
Kathryn CottonAcre Street Runners9 Sep 2018
Sharon Bottomley9 Sep 2018
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers9 Sep 2018
Allison RaeBillingham Marsh House Harriers9 Sep 2018
Tracy GrangeTeam Manvers9 Sep 2018
Rachel MillerFitmums and Friends9 Sep 2018
Sarah Murphy9 Sep 2018
Ian PattisonFitmums and Friends9 Sep 2018
Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Sep 2018
Annette JacksonSelby Striders9 Sep 2018
Kerry Fleming9 Sep 2018
Back to Race Details