Race Calendar

York 5K Series Race 9 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Steve BarberAskern District RC30 Oct 2020
Alastair WoodSelby Striders30 Oct 2020
Wayne FennellSelby Striders30 Oct 2020
Nathan VeallYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Oct 2020
Glyn HewittScarborough Athletic Club29 Oct 2020
Oscar Van ZijlYork29 Oct 2020
Phil MccluskeyHoughton Harriers & AC29 Oct 2020
Chris Chambers29 Oct 2020
Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven AC29 Oct 2020
Mark Thompson Selby Striders29 Oct 2020
Jen Richmond Selby Striders29 Oct 2020
John WillisSelby Striders29 Oct 2020
Michael McCartneyBingley Harriers & AC29 Oct 2020
Andrew BodleSelby Striders29 Oct 2020
Izzi O’BrienCity of York AC29 Oct 2020
Andrea WhiteheadSelby Striders28 Oct 2020
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders28 Oct 2020
Steve GelderGoole Viking Striders28 Oct 2020
Adrian Lee-Stokes28 Oct 2020
Rob Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers28 Oct 2020
Joshua BirdBarnsley AC28 Oct 2020
William ChalkCity of York AC28 Oct 2020
David DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Oct 2020
Kathryn DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Oct 2020
David McKinnonGoole Viking Striders28 Oct 2020
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers28 Oct 2020
Ben Langham28 Oct 2020
Ben ShackletonWakefield District H & AC27 Oct 2020
Stefanos StephanouRichmond & Zetland Harriers27 Oct 2020
Tom DerryWetherby Runners AC27 Oct 2020
Jack AllisonLeeds City AC27 Oct 2020
Richard MasonTadcaster Tri Team27 Oct 2020
Ellie JohnsonCity of York AC27 Oct 2020
George CouttieHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Oct 2020
Josh LincolnRichmond & Zetland Harriers26 Oct 2020
Chris CorcoranLeeds City AC26 Oct 2020
Sebastienna BairstowKeighley & Craven AC26 Oct 2020
Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven AC26 Oct 2020
Tracey FearnCaistor Running Club26 Oct 2020
Alice FearnCleethorpes and District AC26 Oct 2020
James KImberleyWetherby Runners AC26 Oct 2020
Jason WestmorelandRothwell Harriers & AC26 Oct 2020
Benjamin BergstrandMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)25 Oct 2020
Damian CollierMethley Striders25 Oct 2020
Ben GarrardSelby Striders25 Oct 2020
Joshua HammettRichmond & Zetland Harriers25 Oct 2020
Brendan MoodyBarnsley AC25 Oct 2020
Geoff MarchmentYork Knavesmire Harriers25 Oct 2020
Carl JonesRichmond & Zetland Harriers25 Oct 2020
Lewis Gamble-ThompsonNew Marske Harriers AC25 Oct 2020
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders25 Oct 2020
Michael Abrams-CohenIlkley Harriers25 Oct 2020
Charlotte MasonCity of York AC25 Oct 2020
Lucy PinderYork Knavesmire Harriers24 Oct 2020
Michael HoIlkley Harriers24 Oct 2020
Liam AldridgeBillingham Marsh House Harriers24 Oct 2020
Paul Buckland24 Oct 2020
Elkie Buckland24 Oct 2020
Ralf Buckland24 Oct 2020
Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders24 Oct 2020
Elliott Buckland24 Oct 2020
Julie Mastrolonardo 24 Oct 2020
Gianluca Mastrolonardo City of York AC24 Oct 2020
Matt Collins24 Oct 2020
Erwin DorlandYork Acorn Running Club24 Oct 2020
Joseph ReeveRichmond & Zetland Harriers24 Oct 2020
Christine ClubbsWetherby Runners AC24 Oct 2020
Daniel KennedyCity of York AC24 Oct 2020
Poppy HensonSpenborough & District AC24 Oct 2020
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers24 Oct 2020
Katie BettsScunthorpe & District AC24 Oct 2020
katy cawthornBridlington Road Runners24 Oct 2020
matilda stringerScarborough Athletic Club24 Oct 2020
Ozzy StringerScarborough Athletic Club24 Oct 2020
Isaac MorrisCity of York AC24 Oct 2020
Charlie StephensonRichmond & Zetland Harriers24 Oct 2020
Simon CollinsPreston Harriers24 Oct 2020
Ryan KavanaghTadcaster Harriers23 Oct 2020
Millie HowardHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Rebecca FlahertyBingley Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Alex FlahertyBingley Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Shane GraceSt Theresas AC23 Oct 2020
Chris GriffithsRotherham Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Rory HopsonBingley Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Andrew SmithAirecentre Pacers23 Oct 2020
Andy BrownSaltaire Striders23 Oct 2020
Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers23 Oct 2020
Robert BuddingIlkley Harriers23 Oct 2020
Tom DicksonHorsforth Harriers23 Oct 2020
Lizzie Nairn Selby Striders23 Oct 2020
Stephen Ruddock 23 Oct 2020
Jack Slocombe23 Oct 2020
Kieron ReedBarnsley AC23 Oct 2020
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners23 Oct 2020
Jane OughtonAbbey Runners23 Oct 2020
Nathan SmithHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Daniel CampbellCity of York AC23 Oct 2020
Robert SmithHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Georgia HirdCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC23 Oct 2020
Christine BurnsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club23 Oct 2020
David JacksonAbbey Runners23 Oct 2020
Guy CloseWetherby Runners AC23 Oct 2020
Ian LeggWetherby Runners AC23 Oct 2020
Michael RaynesCity of York AC23 Oct 2020
Ben CrowtherHalifax Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Neil DickNorth Shields Polytechnic Club23 Oct 2020
Mark AyreRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2020
Matthew WhattamSelby Striders23 Oct 2020
Jarrad EnglestownSelby Striders23 Oct 2020
Tom O’MahoneyRichmond & Zetland Harriers23 Oct 2020
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Neil DringRipon Runners23 Oct 2020
Ben ImesonRipon Runners23 Oct 2020
Anneke ImesonRipon Runners23 Oct 2020
Ollie MiddletonRichmond & Zetland Harriers23 Oct 2020
Steve MiddletonRichmond & Zetland Harriers23 Oct 2020
Tom DaveyWetherby Runners AC23 Oct 2020
Ruth JonesSalford Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Ian Grayson23 Oct 2020
Alex Murphy23 Oct 2020
Bailey SpenceMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)23 Oct 2020
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Nick HookerLeeds City AC23 Oct 2020
Roger HuttonHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Dave AllisonAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Michael IbbotsonMethley Striders23 Oct 2020
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders23 Oct 2020
Annabelle CoxonCity of York AC23 Oct 2020
Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC23 Oct 2020
Cal Mills23 Oct 2020
Robert RileyGoodGym Race Team23 Oct 2020
George BellChapel Allerton Runners23 Oct 2020
Carl EllisonAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Harry SteadIlkley Harriers23 Oct 2020
Melissa SteadPudsey Pacers23 Oct 2020
Sue CrabtreeCrossgates Harriers23 Oct 2020
Sam LockettAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Lottie LanganCity of York AC23 Oct 2020
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Mark ThorntonLonely Goat RC23 Oct 2020
Becky Mcdonald23 Oct 2020
Jonathon BeharrellCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC23 Oct 2020
Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Rebecca WinterAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Adrian GunnYork Acorn Running Club23 Oct 2020
Patrick Good23 Oct 2020
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2020
Tim CowhamYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Oct 2020
Sarah MorleySt Theresas AC23 Oct 2020
Nathanael Warwick23 Oct 2020
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2020
Tom RogersonAbbey Runners23 Oct 2020
Chris StruttAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Jerry BarnesYork Acorn Running Club23 Oct 2020
Heidi Siddle 23 Oct 2020
Mark IleyIlkley Harriers23 Oct 2020
Ruth WarrenValley Striders23 Oct 2020
John YoungHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Callum ElsonRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2020
Helen MannRodillian Runners23 Oct 2020
Richard MannRodillian Runners23 Oct 2020
Douglas ScottRipon Runners23 Oct 2020
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Christine McCarthyPontefract AC23 Oct 2020
Richard TownsendSaltwell Harriers23 Oct 2020
Andrew HopperScarborough Athletic Club23 Oct 2020
Gregan ClarksonKingston upon Hull AC23 Oct 2020
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
John HobbsValley Striders23 Oct 2020
Simon MidwoodWakefield District H & AC23 Oct 2020
Ian SmithsonYork Postal Harriers23 Oct 2020
WENDY MARKSRipon Runners23 Oct 2020
Grace Carter23 Oct 2020
Faye BanksPontefract AC23 Oct 2020
Emily LeggWetherby Runners AC23 Oct 2020
Andrew HumphriesAirecentre Pacers23 Oct 2020
Ruth Lyons23 Oct 2020
Paul LawrenceAckworth Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers23 Oct 2020
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club23 Oct 2020
Jonathan WillsRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2020
Charlotte WillsRoundhay Runners23 Oct 2020
Adam PrentisHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Oct 2020
Andrew WarrenderSouth Leeds Lakers23 Oct 2020
Gareth CookePenistone Footpath Runners & AC23 Oct 2020
Amanda SpencerValley Striders23 Oct 2020
Robert WardYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Oct 2020
George PhillipsCity of York AC23 Oct 2020
Liz AdamsValley Striders23 Oct 2020
William AllanTadcaster Harriers23 Oct 2020
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton Runners23 Oct 2020
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners23 Oct 2020
Leon FosterLeeds City AC23 Oct 2020
Ben MoaklerRoundhay Runners3 Sep 2020
Lisa GibsonNidd Valley Road Runners11 Mar 2020
Adam KirkNidd Valley Road Runners11 Mar 2020
Nicholas DickinsonCity of York AC11 Mar 2020
Deborah MasonTadcaster Harriers3 Mar 2020
Matthew EastwoodYork Triathlon Club2 Mar 2020
Chad BullivantYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Mar 2020
Fiona Hyde22 Feb 2020
Jamie BakerRipon Runners21 Feb 2020
Helen ReevellPocklington Runners17 Feb 2020
Gemma WalkerYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Feb 2020
Gabriel UttleyYork Knavesmire Harriers13 Feb 2020
Harry Pink13 Feb 2020
Steve LoweWakefield District H & AC12 Feb 2020
Richard GinnPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Edward DunnCity of York AC12 Feb 2020
Jack OxleyPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Tristan FeatherbyPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Jonathan MillwardRothwell Harriers & AC12 Feb 2020
Stephen LoganBeverley AC12 Feb 2020
Angus ThomsonBarnsley Harriers12 Feb 2020
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners12 Feb 2020
James TarranValley Striders12 Feb 2020
Jonathan StewartLeeds City AC12 Feb 2020
David SmithersYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Feb 2020
Stuart SmithPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Michael SmithPocklington Runners12 Feb 2020
Stephen KingTadcaster Harriers12 Feb 2020
Stephanie LawsonEasingwold Running Club12 Feb 2020
Shaun LawsonEasingwold Running Club12 Feb 2020
Vivianne FraserYork Knavesmire Harriers12 Feb 2020
Jasper BakerCity of York AC11 Feb 2020
David GossipPocklington Runners10 Feb 2020
Brendan O'DonnellLonely Goat RC10 Feb 2020
Mike RookLonely Goat RC10 Feb 2020
Stephen WilsonYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Feb 2020
Stephen MaddisonYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Feb 2020
Nils LinstrumWetherby Runners AC7 Feb 2020
Daniel LinstrumWetherby Runners AC7 Feb 2020
Gordon WalmsleyYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Feb 2020
Daniel FiggCity of York AC6 Feb 2020
Bobby Skelding5 Feb 2020
Liam O'Brien Leeds City AC4 Feb 2020
Edward MezzettiCity of York AC4 Feb 2020
Jonny McFaulGoole Viking Striders4 Feb 2020
Phill TaylorBridlington Road Runners4 Feb 2020
Katie WisePocklington Runners4 Feb 2020
Jane HalloranSkyrac AC3 Feb 2020
James GargettVegan Runners UK3 Feb 2020
Jonathon HardingSouth Leeds Lakers2 Feb 2020
Andrew CoyFitmums and Friends2 Feb 2020
Paul EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Ellie EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Abbie EastwoodPocklington Runners2 Feb 2020
Sophie Maynard2 Feb 2020
Sarah Ward2 Feb 2020
Innes YoungRoundhay Runners1 Feb 2020
Paul WhitakerYork Acorn Running Club1 Feb 2020
Mollie HolehouseBridlington Road Runners31 Jan 2020
DARREN BALLWetherby Runners AC28 Jan 2020
Peter HansonCity of York AC28 Jan 2020
Natalie HaleKnaresborough Striders26 Jan 2020
Kevin ArmstrongYork Postal Harriers21 Jan 2020
Rob DriverWetherby Runners AC20 Jan 2020
Carolyn Jolley Tadcaster Harriers19 Jan 2020
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders17 Jan 2020
Neil SteadGoole Viking Striders16 Jan 2020
Claire JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Jan 2020
Ashley Crawford13 Jan 2020
Dave BaxterTadcaster Harriers12 Jan 2020
Julie Lee12 Jan 2020
Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC11 Jan 2020
William Nicholson 10 Jan 2020
David O'Connor10 Jan 2020
Doug PearceEasingwold Running Club10 Jan 2020
Olivia Pearce10 Jan 2020
Julie MastermanGoole Viking Striders9 Jan 2020
Andrew MastermanGoole Viking Striders9 Jan 2020
Greg Linfoot Potts Pocklington Runners7 Jan 2020
Cameron Woods7 Jan 2020
Andrew GrantHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Jan 2020
Gary Anderson6 Jan 2020
Emma SimmonsPocklington Runners6 Jan 2020
Simon BollandSpenborough & District AC6 Jan 2020
Jenny ManningNidd Valley Road Runners4 Jan 2020
Jane EvansNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Tom DartSpenborough & District AC2 Jan 2020
Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners2 Jan 2020
Paul RichardsonHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Matt Conway1 Jan 2020
Simon LawsonHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Andrew Brookes1 Jan 2020
David WhapplesVocalink Running Club1 Jan 2020
Alexandra WhapplesVocalink Running Club1 Jan 2020
Simon WardYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Jan 2020
Mark ReynoldsRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2020
Back to Race Details