Bassenthwaite Triathlon - Standard Entries
Name | Club | Entry Date |
---|---|---|
James Ward | 10 May 2024 | |
Kai Hatcher | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Stephen Duffy | Glasgow Triathlon Club | 30 Apr 2024 |
Danny Thompson | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 30 Apr 2024 |
Gideon Shawyer | Clapham Chasers | 29 Apr 2024 |
Lisa FROST | Clapham Chasers | 26 Apr 2024 |
Cory Scott | 22 Apr 2024 | |
Mark Colman | 22 Apr 2024 | |
Ian Dunn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | 16 Apr 2024 |
Natalie Mortimer | Tyne & Wear Fire and Rescue Service | 16 Apr 2024 |
Simon Barnes | 15 Apr 2024 | |
Chris Ashall | One Life Racing | 12 Apr 2024 |
Alan Cornthwaite | 11 Apr 2024 | |
Neil Wood-Mitchell | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Torsten Frost | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Claire Naisby | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Paul Smith | COLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon | 1 Apr 2024 |
Brandon Carter | 1 Apr 2024 | |
Stephen Marsh | 29 Mar 2024 | |
Becky Varnouse | Penny Lane Striders | 28 Mar 2024 |
Amy Beswick | Slaithwaite Striders RC | 25 Mar 2024 |
Jack Dempster | 24 Mar 2024 | |
Rebecca Holloway | 24 Mar 2024 | |
Andrew Smith | Rochdale Tri Club | 21 Mar 2024 |
Vikki Smith | Rochdale Tri Club | 21 Mar 2024 |
Peter Wordsworth | 19 Mar 2024 | |
Victoria Wordsworth | 19 Mar 2024 | |
James Howell | 17 Mar 2024 | |
Sarah Robertson | Clapham Chasers | 17 Mar 2024 |
Christian Shepherd | 15 Mar 2024 | |
Diane Shepherd | 15 Mar 2024 | |
Isabel Anderson | Saltaire Striders | 12 Mar 2024 |
Alan Huggon | Border Reiver Runners | 3 Mar 2024 |
Lee Copeland | 23 Feb 2024 | |
Joseph Sharples | 23 Feb 2024 | |
Andrew Irvine | 23 Feb 2024 | |
Luiza Woods | COLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon | 21 Feb 2024 |
Carl Spencer | 21 Feb 2024 | |
Damian Oliver | 20 Feb 2024 | |
Robert Cassidy | 19 Feb 2024 | |
Tom Coffey | COLT - City of Lancaster Triathlon | 18 Feb 2024 |
Aysha Bhimji | 16 Feb 2024 | |
Madeleine Dixon | 16 Feb 2024 | |
Richard Kenyon | 13 Feb 2024 | |
Nerea Lopez | 11 Feb 2024 | |
Adam Roscoe | 10 Feb 2024 | |
Lesley Dunn | 8 Feb 2024 | |
Tom Quinn | 8 Feb 2024 | |
Iona Webster | Tri Lakeland | 8 Feb 2024 |
Callum Garvey | 31 Jan 2024 | |
Abie Genko | 26 Jan 2024 | |
Gayle Hockin | Slaithwaite Striders RC | 26 Jan 2024 |
Chris Connor | 26 Jan 2024 | |
Gavin Church | 23 Jan 2024 | |
Rachael Newstead | 22 Jan 2024 | |
Beth REVILL | Tri Lakeland | 22 Jan 2024 |
Stuart Noble | Tri Lakeland | 20 Jan 2024 |
Katie Prout | 20 Jan 2024 | |
Joe Field | 20 Jan 2024 | |
Stuart Hampson | 20 Jan 2024 | |
Amy Hockin | Slaithwaite Striders RC | 19 Jan 2024 |
Brian Payton | Tri Lakeland | 19 Jan 2024 |
Stephen Brown | Tri Lakeland | 17 Jan 2024 |
Anna-Daisy Leftly | Tri Lakeland | 17 Jan 2024 |
Peter Ball | #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED# | 16 Jan 2024 |
Ross James | 16 Jan 2024 | |
Ewen Clarke | 15 Jan 2024 | |
Robert Peters | 15 Jan 2024 | |
Morgan McCabe | 15 Jan 2024 | |
Julia Ross | 14 Jan 2024 | |
Susan ROUTLEDGE | Tri Lakeland | 14 Jan 2024 |