Race Calendar

Hollybank Eccup 10 2023 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Colin Richmond30 Mar 2023
Jade BealeValley Striders AC26 Mar 2023
Leo PickfordShelton Striders26 Mar 2023
Rebecca Patterson26 Mar 2023
Tim Patterson26 Mar 2023
Sue ThomsonMorley Running Club23 Mar 2023
Leila KaraValley Striders AC22 Mar 2023
Chris DearnleyRoundhay Runners21 Mar 2023
Jacquie Brookfield Methley Striders20 Mar 2023
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2023
Dan KnightShadwell Runners18 Mar 2023
Victoria Barbour-SmithHorsforth Harriers17 Mar 2023
Mike RodgersWetherby Runners AC16 Mar 2023
Peter RymillWetherby Runners AC15 Mar 2023
Jo Coultrup15 Mar 2023
Laura KettlewellHyde Park Harriers13 Mar 2023
Graeme Pailor12 Mar 2023
Oliver Pearson12 Mar 2023
Emily Sutcliffe12 Mar 2023
Debra Dean12 Mar 2023
Daniel RobertsHyde Park Harriers11 Mar 2023
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers10 Mar 2023
Catherine HillarbyRothwell Harriers & AC7 Mar 2023
David IsherwoodChapel Allerton Runners7 Mar 2023
Dan PullingerPudsey Pacers6 Mar 2023
Dan StevensonHyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2023
Samantha Tecwyn Hyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2023
Jayne Green6 Mar 2023
Jane Courtney-Mumby6 Mar 2023
Christopher Mumby6 Mar 2023
Jennie Roberts5 Mar 2023
Louise Ratliffe5 Mar 2023
Ami Cooper5 Mar 2023
Rob JenningsPudsey Pacers3 Mar 2023
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers2 Mar 2023
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers2 Mar 2023
Susan Ramsden28 Feb 2023
Grace Papworth27 Feb 2023
Mark Watson27 Feb 2023
Juliette WardPudsey Pacers27 Feb 2023
Anne ReynoldsPudsey Pacers25 Feb 2023
Thomas LambeIlkley Harriers25 Feb 2023
Karen SherpaWakefield Triathlon Club24 Feb 2023
Sukky Jassi24 Feb 2023
Katie SmithAbbey Runners23 Feb 2023
Jonathan EagleHorsforth Harriers23 Feb 2023
Alison OldfieldKirkstall Harriers22 Feb 2023
Peter Weatherhead20 Feb 2023
Peter May20 Feb 2023
Peter GoodingWakefield District H & AC19 Feb 2023
Andrew Bolas15 Feb 2023
Mary LiversidgePudsey Pacers14 Feb 2023
Joanne Orford12 Feb 2023
James EatonTadcaster Harriers10 Feb 2023
Wayne WetherhillTadcaster Harriers10 Feb 2023
Kathryn DickinsonYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Feb 2023
Christopher Gibson7 Feb 2023
Ewan CochraneYork Knavesmire Harriers5 Feb 2023
Rebecca GreenwoodRoundhay Runners4 Feb 2023
Annette ShawChapel Allerton Runners1 Feb 2023
LYNNE METCALFE30 Jan 2023
Colin LeaYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Jan 2023
David DartonYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Jan 2023
Martin AtheyDewsbury Road Runners29 Jan 2023
Edwina WilcoxYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Jan 2023
Martin Bennett StanleyPudsey Pacers27 Jan 2023
Michelle Aston24 Jan 2023
Rachel Pottinger 23 Jan 2023
Tony LambertPudsey Pacers20 Jan 2023
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers15 Jan 2023
Cheryl MurphyPudsey Pacers15 Jan 2023
Hannah Cakebread15 Jan 2023
Lucy Kay 15 Jan 2023
Colin WilliamsIlkley Harriers14 Jan 2023
Tony PyeIlkley Harriers13 Jan 2023
Dawn Downie13 Jan 2023
Claire ThaperSaltaire Striders11 Jan 2023
Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers10 Jan 2023
James SlaterValley Striders AC10 Jan 2023
Jon JacksonValley Striders AC10 Jan 2023
Gita Winder5 Jan 2023
Hekim Hannan4 Jan 2023
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers2 Jan 2023
Ruth Jones2 Jan 2023
Robert HarrisonDragons Running Club (Leeds)31 Dec 2022
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners31 Dec 2022
Fred JewittChapel Allerton Runners31 Dec 2022
Joseph ElmesHyde Park Harriers30 Dec 2022
Jan KingStainland Lions Running Club27 Dec 2022
Joe Swan26 Dec 2022
Chris Aldred26 Dec 2022
Geoff LodgeWetherby Runners AC23 Dec 2022
Ian Clithero22 Dec 2022
Tim HeneghanBeverley AC22 Nov 2022
Rebecca Murray15 Nov 2022
Rebecca CarrChapel Allerton Runners14 Nov 2022
Louise Cribbes14 Nov 2022
Stuart WolstenholmeTodmorden Harriers14 Nov 2022
Karen Eaves-Lai14 Nov 2022
Andrew StockwellValley Striders AC8 Nov 2022
Neil SedgleyValley Striders AC5 Nov 2022
Steve Mason2 Nov 2022
Sabrina Willan31 Oct 2022
Kerrie PageRoundhay Runners28 Oct 2022
Karen TurnerMethley Striders26 Oct 2022
Alison SmithMethley Striders25 Oct 2022
Andrew Eastwood25 Oct 2022
Emma Eastwood 25 Oct 2022
Peter Beaumont24 Oct 2022
Neil HodgsonSt Theresas AC23 Oct 2022
Michelle Beaumont 23 Oct 2022
Daniella HembraChapel Allerton Runners22 Oct 2022
Anthony WestonSpenborough & District AC21 Oct 2022
Angela HallSpenborough & District AC21 Oct 2022
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners21 Oct 2022
David HalladayLonely Goat RC21 Oct 2022
Debbie McDermottPudsey Pacers21 Oct 2022
Lorne McNeillBaildon Runners22 Jun 2022
Steve NewbouldNidd Valley Road Runners22 Jun 2022
Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners AC22 Jun 2022
Sara WilmotPudsey Pacers26 May 2022
Back to Race Details