Race Calendar

St Aidan's 10K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Gemma Drew7 May 2019
Paul France7 May 2019
Robert Wark7 May 2019
Russell PoulterHorsforth Harriers2 May 2019
Jessica JonesHorsforth Harriers2 May 2019
Steven AllenHorsforth Harriers2 May 2019
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers2 May 2019
Rachel Bond2 May 2019
Marc Johnson2 May 2019
Carole Mitchell2 May 2019
Carl Wilkinson2 May 2019
James GrantPontefract AC2 May 2019
Sarah Browes1 May 2019
Iain WoodLonely Goat RC1 May 2019
Jerry Rawlinson1 May 2019
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC1 May 2019
RICHARD HERRINGTONSt Theresas AC1 May 2019
George SchofieldSt Theresas AC1 May 2019
Michael ButterfieldSouth Leeds Lakers1 May 2019
Rose ButterfieldSouth Leeds Lakers1 May 2019
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas AC30 Apr 2019
Alison O'HearneSt Theresas AC30 Apr 2019
Valerie PellKippax Harriers30 Apr 2019
Jo LangleyRodillian Runners30 Apr 2019
David Willcox 30 Apr 2019
Oliver Churchill30 Apr 2019
Jill Christley 30 Apr 2019
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers29 Apr 2019
Chris Parker Methley Striders29 Apr 2019
Charlotte GeorgeKippax Harriers29 Apr 2019
Sarah Hill29 Apr 2019
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners29 Apr 2019
Terry MottramAckworth Road Runners29 Apr 2019
Rebecca Baldaro-BoothRoundhay Runners29 Apr 2019
Lindsey GibsonRoundhay Runners29 Apr 2019
Rory Middleton29 Apr 2019
Peter Elliott29 Apr 2019
Neil McPaul28 Apr 2019
Karen McPaul 28 Apr 2019
Simon RogersHyde Park Harriers28 Apr 2019
Carol RogersHyde Park Harriers28 Apr 2019
Marian StanleyPontefract AC28 Apr 2019
Timothy StanleyPontefract AC28 Apr 2019
Clare CopleyKippax Harriers28 Apr 2019
James CopleyKippax Harriers28 Apr 2019
Katie PenningtonMethley Striders28 Apr 2019
Mark Newsome28 Apr 2019
Sarah Newsome28 Apr 2019
Zeni BellwoodHyde Park Harriers28 Apr 2019
Martin HorburySt Theresas AC28 Apr 2019
Andrew HardingKippax Harriers28 Apr 2019
Richard Ashworth28 Apr 2019
Kathryn AshworthAbbey Runners28 Apr 2019
John MessengerKippax Harriers27 Apr 2019
Sharon ButterfieldSt Theresas AC27 Apr 2019
Richard Hinchcliffe27 Apr 2019
Paul Hoop27 Apr 2019
Hannah EdwardsKippax Harriers26 Apr 2019
Elaine Craiggs26 Apr 2019
Pauline PhamDewsbury Road Runners26 Apr 2019
Theresa TateDewsbury Road Runners26 Apr 2019
Mark WilsonDewsbury Road Runners26 Apr 2019
Gav Winter26 Apr 2019
Andy Browes 26 Apr 2019
Simon Chippendale26 Apr 2019
Dom BarnettChapel Allerton RC26 Apr 2019
David SidwellAckworth Road Runners25 Apr 2019
Michael Page Wakefield District H & AC25 Apr 2019
Greg BillennessHyde Park Harriers25 Apr 2019
David AllisonChapel Allerton RC25 Apr 2019
Stephen ToddChapel Allerton RC25 Apr 2019
Chris BartleKippax Harriers24 Apr 2019
Thomas Dransfield24 Apr 2019
Francis MwabaWakefield District H & AC24 Apr 2019
Martyn WilsonCrossgates Harriers24 Apr 2019
Roger WilsonAbbey Runners24 Apr 2019
Lee HaywardWakefield District H & AC24 Apr 2019
Annette HaywardWakefield District H & AC24 Apr 2019
Shelly JamesSt Theresas AC24 Apr 2019
Roslyn BirchSt Theresas AC24 Apr 2019
Allan RenwickElvet Striders23 Apr 2019
Chris Gatenby23 Apr 2019
Mark HollandSt Theresas AC23 Apr 2019
Rachel BevanSt Theresas AC23 Apr 2019
Veronica HawkingKippax Harriers23 Apr 2019
Ronnie Dowse23 Apr 2019
Phil Mason22 Apr 2019
Rebecca GoochChapel Allerton RC22 Apr 2019
John Holland22 Apr 2019
Mike BradshawPudsey Runners22 Apr 2019
Ian Wylie22 Apr 2019
Anna Moger21 Apr 2019
Michael Miller-Matthews20 Apr 2019
Katie Graves20 Apr 2019
Anjum AhmedRochdale Harriers & AC19 Apr 2019
Clare WilsonSt Theresas AC18 Apr 2019
Tracey PiperSt Theresas AC18 Apr 2019
Tony BastinAbbey Runners18 Apr 2019
Sarah Lane18 Apr 2019
Karen Roche17 Apr 2019
Jen Phelps17 Apr 2019
Sarah CowdellAcre Street Runners17 Apr 2019
Garreth Duggan17 Apr 2019
Julia Musoke-DugganAcre Street Runners17 Apr 2019
Richard CooperAckworth Road Runners16 Apr 2019
Gill Lambert16 Apr 2019
Jim NeedhamAckworth Road Runners16 Apr 2019
Sarah CooperAckworth Road Runners16 Apr 2019
CHARLES McCue16 Apr 2019
Jez Tagg16 Apr 2019
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers16 Apr 2019
Andy HillKippax Harriers15 Apr 2019
Dan PriceChapel Allerton RC15 Apr 2019
Jonathan Holt15 Apr 2019
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers14 Apr 2019
Jim Moore14 Apr 2019
John Walsh Rodillian Runners14 Apr 2019
Karen ScottRodillian Runners14 Apr 2019
Wendy BournerAckworth Road Runners14 Apr 2019
Richard WhitehouseCrossgates Harriers14 Apr 2019
Manesha ChauhanHyde Park Harriers13 Apr 2019
Karen DownhamKippax Harriers13 Apr 2019
Ian DownhamKippax Harriers13 Apr 2019
Chris MaltbySt Theresas AC13 Apr 2019
Louise ThompsonRodillian Runners13 Apr 2019
Lee McCarthy13 Apr 2019
Ben McCarthy13 Apr 2019
Colm O'HaraKippax Harriers12 Apr 2019
Phil ClarkeRodillian Runners11 Apr 2019
Daniel RobinsValley Striders11 Apr 2019
Maria Diamond10 Apr 2019
Neil DiamondCrossgates Harriers10 Apr 2019
Laura CollierMethley Striders10 Apr 2019
Damian CollierMethley Striders10 Apr 2019
Kevin GuttridgeAckworth Road Runners10 Apr 2019
Richard ThomasKirkstall Harriers10 Apr 2019
Lizzie MedwellKnaresborough Striders10 Apr 2019
Lee ThompsonCrossgates Harriers9 Apr 2019
Dee Ryan9 Apr 2019
Edna WoodKnaresborough Striders9 Apr 2019
Andrew Jones8 Apr 2019
James Kirk8 Apr 2019
David Wainman8 Apr 2019
Ben Wood7 Apr 2019
Stevie RobertsKippax Harriers6 Apr 2019
Emma TuneGoole Viking Striders6 Apr 2019
Ian CartwrightWakefield Triathlon Club6 Apr 2019
Andrew Maltby6 Apr 2019
Phil Dean6 Apr 2019
Sarah Tolkin5 Apr 2019
Debbie EdwardsTadcaster Harriers5 Apr 2019
Sarah ShepherdTadcaster Harriers5 Apr 2019
Michael Breakspeare5 Apr 2019
Rob Hirst5 Apr 2019
Catherine Lawlor South Leeds Lakers4 Apr 2019
Sharon BottomleySouth Leeds Lakers4 Apr 2019
Antony WoodsSouth Leeds Lakers4 Apr 2019
Jason FirthSouth Leeds Lakers4 Apr 2019
Poppy Herron-Duncan3 Apr 2019
Rebecca Allen3 Apr 2019
Tom AllenWest Yorkshire Police Harriers3 Apr 2019
Andy Blades3 Apr 2019
Tony Dowd3 Apr 2019
Lisa Dowd3 Apr 2019
Brendan Kirby3 Apr 2019
Andrew Wadsworth3 Apr 2019
Matthew Standish3 Apr 2019
Lee Geary3 Apr 2019
Joseph Foxton3 Apr 2019
Ashley Lewis3 Apr 2019
Chris Allaway2 Apr 2019
Zoe SmithKippax Harriers2 Apr 2019
Sue MatthewsFarsley Flyers1 Apr 2019
Ian Craig1 Apr 2019
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers31 Mar 2019
Mark GregoryRothwell Harriers & AC31 Mar 2019
Dan Robinson31 Mar 2019
Phil AmblerWakefield District H & AC30 Mar 2019
Angie DalesWakefield District H & AC30 Mar 2019
Jack KamaraVegan Runners UK30 Mar 2019
Graham HoyKippax Harriers30 Mar 2019
Paula WatsonSt Theresas AC30 Mar 2019
Daniel AyresSt Theresas AC30 Mar 2019
Helen TateWetherby Runners AC30 Mar 2019
Joanne HawdenRothwell Harriers & AC29 Mar 2019
Graham HawdenRothwell Harriers & AC29 Mar 2019
Sarah WardleRothwell Harriers & AC29 Mar 2019
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers & AC29 Mar 2019
Stephen BerryDewsbury Road Runners29 Mar 2019
Luke Barstow28 Mar 2019
Stephanie Barstow28 Mar 2019
Tracy BaddeleyRothwell Harriers & AC28 Mar 2019
Richard Clarkson27 Mar 2019
Jonathan Birch27 Mar 2019
Helen Birch27 Mar 2019
Fiona RobinsValley Striders27 Mar 2019
Liam Cooper26 Mar 2019
Seb Le Gall26 Mar 2019
Becky Le Gall26 Mar 2019
Melissa KellyWakefield Triathlon Club25 Mar 2019
Danny KellyWakefield Triathlon Club25 Mar 2019
Amanda ApperleyTadcaster Harriers25 Mar 2019
Matthew Helks25 Mar 2019
ANDREA WOODSIDEDewsbury Road Runners25 Mar 2019
Alison HunterKippax Harriers24 Mar 2019
Martin Brearley24 Mar 2019
Keith Graham24 Mar 2019
Jo YendellMethley Striders24 Mar 2019
Joanne BiltcliffeWakefield District H & AC24 Mar 2019
Claire Anstee23 Mar 2019
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers23 Mar 2019
Ross Booth22 Mar 2019
Helen Booth22 Mar 2019
David BoothFarsley Flyers22 Mar 2019
Ange EllisAbbey Runners22 Mar 2019
Matt EllisAbbey Runners22 Mar 2019
John WardSouth Leeds Lakers22 Mar 2019
Sheridan Fletcher21 Mar 2019
Kevin StoneSouth Leeds Lakers21 Mar 2019
Paul Bateson20 Mar 2019
Sarah WhitehouseCrossgates Harriers20 Mar 2019
Claudia BauerHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2019
Mark HaddrillHyde Park Harriers18 Mar 2019
Alex Macdonald18 Mar 2019
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC18 Mar 2019
Tim Waistell18 Mar 2019
Emma Briggs 17 Mar 2019
Alice CopelandAckworth Road Runners16 Mar 2019
Lesley NeedhamAckworth Road Runners16 Mar 2019
Caroline CopelandAckworth Road Runners16 Mar 2019
Andy DarbyCrossgates Harriers15 Mar 2019
Andrew HarveyCrossgates Harriers15 Mar 2019
Wendy ChapmanKippax Harriers14 Mar 2019
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC14 Mar 2019
Hayley NewboundWakefield District H & AC13 Mar 2019
Lucy Davison12 Mar 2019
Claire HoughamHyde Park Harriers12 Mar 2019
Hayley Patterson Sweatshop Running Community11 Mar 2019
Natalie Roebuck10 Mar 2019
Darren WalkerCrossgates Harriers8 Mar 2019
Malcom HamiltonSweatshop Running Community8 Mar 2019
Britta WrayChapel Allerton RC6 Mar 2019
Dote StoneHyde Park Harriers6 Mar 2019
Charles McKinneyAckworth Road Runners6 Mar 2019
Paul DurkinKippax Harriers6 Mar 2019
Carly TerryChapel Allerton RC5 Mar 2019
Patricia Keadin-BrownRothwell Harriers & AC5 Mar 2019
Sarah Hex5 Mar 2019
Paul BartonAckworth Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Debbie BartonAckworth Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Nigel McKinnellAckworth Road Runners4 Mar 2019
Amanda McKinnellAckworth Road Runners4 Mar 2019
Tracy Cottaris4 Mar 2019
Katherine FentonCrossgates Harriers3 Mar 2019
Rebecca Goody3 Mar 2019
Rachel WesterdaleSouth Leeds Lakers3 Mar 2019
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton RC3 Mar 2019
Lee KitchingKippax Harriers2 Mar 2019
Scott WatsonHyde Park Harriers2 Mar 2019
Samira LambertKippax Harriers2 Mar 2019
Archie SissonsSweatshop Running Community2 Mar 2019
Les MarttinCrossgates Harriers1 Mar 2019
Gill BennettAckworth Road Runners1 Mar 2019
Simon BennettAckworth Road Runners1 Mar 2019
Chris MeadleyCrossgates Harriers1 Mar 2019
David I'AnsonTadcaster Tri Team1 Mar 2019
KEVIN BLAKESouth Leeds Lakers28 Feb 2019
Jo HovellCrossgates Harriers28 Feb 2019
Jo Jo MoorwoodCrossgates Harriers28 Feb 2019
Mark Watson28 Feb 2019
Kimberly Harvey Crossgates Harriers27 Feb 2019
Joanna ClarkeRothwell Harriers & AC27 Feb 2019
Jessica DobsonMethley Striders27 Feb 2019
Michael MurphyCrossgates Harriers27 Feb 2019
GEORGINA YOHWakefield District H & AC27 Feb 2019
Richard WESTWakefield District H & AC27 Feb 2019
Claire VandeveldeLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club26 Feb 2019
Andrew HargreavesCrossgates Harriers26 Feb 2019
Lisa HesseyCrossgates Harriers26 Feb 2019
Aidan CrosthwaiteSouth Leeds Lakers25 Feb 2019
Roy SimpsonAckworth Road Runners24 Feb 2019
James ClarkeCrossgates Harriers24 Feb 2019
Gail ClarkCrossgates Harriers23 Feb 2019
Angie Khan Crossgates Harriers23 Feb 2019
Paul AdamsonCrossgates Harriers23 Feb 2019
Chris AdamsonCrossgates Harriers23 Feb 2019
Alex MatthewsonWetherby Runners AC23 Feb 2019
Matthew WhattamSelby Striders22 Feb 2019
Andrew ArcherPontefract AC22 Feb 2019
Helen Mason22 Feb 2019
Rosie Mason22 Feb 2019
Rob HarbourneCrossgates Harriers22 Feb 2019
Suzanne HarbourneCrossgates Harriers22 Feb 2019
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC21 Feb 2019
David Semmence Crossgates Harriers21 Feb 2019
Gillian HallCrossgates Harriers21 Feb 2019
John StuttardCrossgates Harriers21 Feb 2019
Claire Keighley20 Feb 2019
Claire MaltasCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2019
Kate HoldenCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2019
Daniel EaglesCrossgates Harriers20 Feb 2019
Laura Catlin Crossgates Harriers20 Feb 2019
Sarah BoylanAckworth Road Runners18 Feb 2019
Francesca Burley18 Feb 2019
Rosie BoughtonWakefield District H & AC18 Feb 2019
Polly HardyKippax Harriers18 Feb 2019
Annabel Davies18 Feb 2019
Mark IbbertsonRothwell Harriers & AC18 Feb 2019
Les Kitching Kippax Harriers17 Feb 2019
Annette McTaggartKippax Harriers17 Feb 2019
Amanda NewhamIlkley Harriers17 Feb 2019
Kjell SkjervenSouth Leeds Lakers17 Feb 2019
Gemma Phillipson16 Feb 2019
Hannah Thorpe16 Feb 2019
Martin ApplebyRotherham Harriers & AC16 Feb 2019
James NundyKirkstall Harriers15 Feb 2019
Kirsty Breaks-HoldsworthRothwell Harriers & AC15 Feb 2019
Nichola MorelandHyde Park Harriers15 Feb 2019
Jane Leeson14 Feb 2019
Alison Berry 14 Feb 2019
Linda DurkinKippax Harriers14 Feb 2019
Ben ButlerWakefield District H & AC11 Feb 2019
Paul SmithValley Striders11 Feb 2019
Paul BunkerHalifax Harriers & AC10 Feb 2019
Susan KnowlesAckworth Road Runners9 Feb 2019
Michael KnowlesAckworth Road Runners9 Feb 2019
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners9 Feb 2019
Gary Cooke8 Feb 2019
Hhalloran JjaneSkyrac AC8 Feb 2019
Dean SmithSouth Leeds Lakers8 Feb 2019
Tony BakerAckworth Road Runners8 Feb 2019
Linda Liversidge8 Feb 2019
Nicola Powell7 Feb 2019
Sarah Murden5 Feb 2019
Mark Roddy4 Feb 2019
Sarah Hunt4 Feb 2019
Liz De Dombal4 Feb 2019
Jo LangleyRodillian Runners4 Feb 2019
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners3 Feb 2019
Janet BentleySouth Leeds Lakers3 Feb 2019
Bernard BentleySouth Leeds Lakers3 Feb 2019
Jack Prince3 Feb 2019
Vincent Prince3 Feb 2019
Hannah MarshallSouth Leeds Lakers3 Feb 2019
Stephen FirthRothwell Harriers & AC3 Feb 2019
Sarah Hinchliffe1 Feb 2019
Catherine WarrenAckworth Road Runners30 Jan 2019
Marc Johnson30 Jan 2019
Rob Hirst30 Jan 2019
Alex Davis29 Jan 2019
Paul LycettWakefield District H & AC28 Jan 2019
Kayleigh HopkinsonAckworth Road Runners27 Jan 2019
Wayne GardinerGoole Viking Striders27 Jan 2019
Matthew Standish27 Jan 2019
Pau ThomasSouth Leeds Lakers27 Jan 2019
Kath OwenChapel Allerton RC27 Jan 2019
Hannah Hercules27 Jan 2019
Helen BeckWakefield District H & AC27 Jan 2019
Anna SykesWakefield District H & AC27 Jan 2019
Benjamin KhanWakefield District H & AC26 Jan 2019
Richard SutorChapel Allerton RC26 Jan 2019
Brent CarlinRodillian Runners26 Jan 2019
Marie MargiottaLonely Goat RC25 Jan 2019
Sue JannatiTadcaster Harriers24 Jan 2019
Chris Bonser24 Jan 2019
Lynda Bonser24 Jan 2019
Paul HoughChapel Allerton RC23 Jan 2019
Graham WilsonCrossgates Harriers22 Jan 2019
Julie WilsonCrossgates Harriers22 Jan 2019
Anna Ellery21 Jan 2019
Emelie Robinson21 Jan 2019
Stacey KiteBramley Breezers21 Jan 2019
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners19 Jan 2019
Delvin Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers19 Jan 2019
Rachel Clarke-WilliamsSouth Leeds Lakers19 Jan 2019
Louis Neale19 Jan 2019
Rachel Neale19 Jan 2019
James Neale19 Jan 2019
Lucy Pimblott19 Jan 2019
Craig Pimblott19 Jan 2019
Andrea Penney19 Jan 2019
Dani Penney19 Jan 2019
Caroline Taylor18 Jan 2019
Rachel McPartlinMethley Striders18 Jan 2019
Grahame McPartlinMethley Striders18 Jan 2019
Judith JonesKippax Harriers17 Jan 2019
Linda TillerMethley Striders17 Jan 2019
Gary BirkettSelby Striders17 Jan 2019
Rachael MasonKippax Harriers17 Jan 2019
Jack KamaraVegan Runners UK16 Jan 2019
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers15 Jan 2019
Donna Clark15 Jan 2019
Gillian Rogers15 Jan 2019
Nikki Harding15 Jan 2019
Emma Place15 Jan 2019
Matthew WorsmanPontefract AC15 Jan 2019
Michael VinegradChapel Allerton RC14 Jan 2019
Alexia Harrison14 Jan 2019
David Harrison14 Jan 2019
Stephen Finch 13 Jan 2019
Clair Varney13 Jan 2019
Nicola WardKippax Harriers13 Jan 2019
Ben Revill13 Jan 2019
Kerri Revill13 Jan 2019
Sharon Robinson13 Jan 2019
Mark MccarthyMorley Running Club12 Jan 2019
Amanda HawkridgeCrossgates Harriers12 Jan 2019
John Giles12 Jan 2019
Joanne Giles12 Jan 2019
Jonathan Russell12 Jan 2019
Claire Paul11 Jan 2019
Jacob Heseltine11 Jan 2019
Matthew Gardner11 Jan 2019
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton RC10 Jan 2019
Jonathan StokoeWakefield District H & AC10 Jan 2019
Carey ParkRothwell Harriers & AC10 Jan 2019
Kerry Hinsby10 Jan 2019
Kat Bilbrough10 Jan 2019
Victoria Moran10 Jan 2019
John Taunton8 Jan 2019
Harry Wykes8 Jan 2019
Richard Wykes8 Jan 2019
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers8 Jan 2019
Stefan DurkinYork Knavesmire Harriers8 Jan 2019
Jason Jarvis8 Jan 2019
Julie PowellMethley Striders7 Jan 2019
Steve Rodgerson7 Jan 2019
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers7 Jan 2019
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners7 Jan 2019
Martin SharpMethley Striders7 Jan 2019
Sarah Beckingham7 Jan 2019
Alex Smith7 Jan 2019
Georgina Taylor 7 Jan 2019
Mark Wayt7 Jan 2019
Thomas Symes7 Jan 2019
Holly Platten7 Jan 2019
Katie Hughes7 Jan 2019
Andrea Kerslake7 Jan 2019
Robert GresswellRothwell Harriers & AC7 Jan 2019
Sarah NaylorHyde Park Harriers6 Jan 2019
Paul FarmeryHyde Park Harriers6 Jan 2019
Kevin Costello6 Jan 2019
Suzanne Costello6 Jan 2019
Anna HarroldChapel Allerton RC6 Jan 2019
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton RC6 Jan 2019
Abi Fenton6 Jan 2019
James Horne6 Jan 2019
Alice LeakeLeeds City AC6 Jan 2019
Louise Hallworth6 Jan 2019
Steph WatkinsRothwell Harriers & AC6 Jan 2019
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers6 Jan 2019
Jenny Roddy6 Jan 2019
Madylin Ekers6 Jan 2019
Joanna Ekers6 Jan 2019
Kayleigh Frost5 Jan 2019
Donna Banks5 Jan 2019
Bill Roscoe5 Jan 2019
Brett Roscoe5 Jan 2019
Kay TaylorRothwell Harriers & AC5 Jan 2019
Jo HaganMethley Striders5 Jan 2019
Sarah BattleRothwell Harriers & AC5 Jan 2019
Matthew Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC5 Jan 2019
Christopher Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC5 Jan 2019
Lucy Lord5 Jan 2019
Nicola KiddMethley Striders5 Jan 2019
Matthew KiddMethley Striders5 Jan 2019
Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners5 Jan 2019
Helen MannRothwell Harriers & AC5 Jan 2019
Richard MannRodillian Runners5 Jan 2019
Ann ParrySweatshop Running Community5 Jan 2019
David ParrySweatshop Running Community5 Jan 2019
Debbie MacklamAckworth Road Runners5 Jan 2019
Thomas MacklamAckworth Road Runners5 Jan 2019
Emma Stuart5 Jan 2019
David Stuart5 Jan 2019
Jody HillAirecentre Pacers5 Jan 2019
Andy GledhillAirecentre Pacers5 Jan 2019
Tracey ShillitoMethley Striders5 Jan 2019
Rachael SmithAirecentre Pacers5 Jan 2019
Neil SedgleyValley Striders5 Jan 2019
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers5 Jan 2019
Alison John-BaptisteMethley Striders4 Jan 2019
Jacqueline RobinsonDewsbury Road Runners4 Jan 2019
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners4 Jan 2019
Jacqueline AldersonMethley Striders4 Jan 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers4 Jan 2019
Louise WrightChapel Allerton RC4 Jan 2019
Elinor SnapeRodillian Runners4 Jan 2019
Danielle Smith 4 Jan 2019
Sharon Hardcastle4 Jan 2019
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners4 Jan 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton RC4 Jan 2019
Robert Brown4 Jan 2019
Katherine MegsonMorley Running Club4 Jan 2019
Suzie Hilton-BellCity of Hull AC4 Jan 2019
Sarah Hey4 Jan 2019
Emmeline Allison4 Jan 2019
Helen RiggSweatshop Running Community4 Jan 2019
John HewsonBramley Breezers4 Jan 2019
Kevin Connell-MooreRothwell Harriers & AC3 Jan 2019
Julie Brennan3 Jan 2019
Ange Wright3 Jan 2019
Ben RobinsChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Sam RobinsChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Heather RossChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Laura SedgleyChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Lee ArnellChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Stephen WheatleyRothwell Harriers & AC3 Jan 2019
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RC3 Jan 2019
Chris Aldred3 Jan 2019
Heron BrownAbbey Runners3 Jan 2019
Emma Mitchell 3 Jan 2019
Jo CartwrightRotherham Harriers & AC3 Jan 2019
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners2 Jan 2019
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers2 Jan 2019
Mo O'Ryan2 Jan 2019
Trish KayeDewsbury Road Runners2 Jan 2019
Madeleine StansfieldDewsbury Road Runners2 Jan 2019
Diane Ellis2 Jan 2019
Matt Hopes2 Jan 2019
Mandy TruemanSt Theresas AC2 Jan 2019
Paul StokesValley Striders2 Jan 2019
Wendy MurgatroydSouth Leeds Lakers2 Jan 2019
Paul MurgatroydSouth Leeds Lakers2 Jan 2019
Sarah RoseAckworth Road Runners2 Jan 2019
Andy CableSouth Leeds Lakers2 Jan 2019
Anne CableSouth Leeds Lakers2 Jan 2019
Karen ClarkeMorley Running Club1 Jan 2019
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Andrew JohnsonWest Yorkshire Police Harriers1 Jan 2019
Kirsty Johnson 1 Jan 2019
Tracy Horner1 Jan 2019
Jonathan VaileRodillian Runners1 Jan 2019
Thomas Evans1 Jan 2019
Andy Evans1 Jan 2019
Sarah TockCity of Hull AC1 Jan 2019
Zellany NealAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Liz WillisAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
James WhittakerAbbey Runners1 Jan 2019
Laura Mcgarrell1 Jan 2019
Charlotte Beever1 Jan 2019
Paul BondDoncaster AC1 Jan 2019
Thomas Bromberg1 Jan 2019
Elspeth Taylor1 Jan 2019
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers1 Jan 2019
Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & AC1 Jan 2019
Janet Hartley 1 Jan 2019
Back to Race Details