Race Calendar

Tadcaster 10 2019 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Liz YatesTeam Manvers19 Oct 2019
Kirstin GallowayRichmond & Zetland Harriers19 Oct 2019
Sarah Walling19 Oct 2019
Sarah CooperAckworth Road Runners19 Oct 2019
Andrea BallanceMethley Striders19 Oct 2019
James MaceRothwell Harriers & AC19 Oct 2019
Mark GreenwoodWetherby Runners AC19 Oct 2019
Jennie Kettlewell Scarborough Athletic Club18 Oct 2019
Olivia Mitchell18 Oct 2019
GARY WAITEDragons Running Club18 Oct 2019
Jeannette DenningDragons Running Club17 Oct 2019
Miles Keenleyside17 Oct 2019
Sarah ShepherdTadcaster Harriers17 Oct 2019
Joanne SinnottBedale & Aiskew Runners17 Oct 2019
Giuseppe Schiantarelli17 Oct 2019
Teresa Taleti17 Oct 2019
Ruth WarrenValley Striders17 Oct 2019
Dan StoneRothwell Harriers & AC17 Oct 2019
Adam Wright17 Oct 2019
Mark Longfellow17 Oct 2019
mike deaconNidd Valley Road Runners17 Oct 2019
Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road Runners17 Oct 2019
Joanna Longfellow17 Oct 2019
Sally Pitts16 Oct 2019
JUSTIN HAYESRothwell Harriers & AC16 Oct 2019
Mandy Geary16 Oct 2019
David Jewison16 Oct 2019
Cameron ForrestKent AC16 Oct 2019
Melanie EllwoodYork Postal Harriers15 Oct 2019
Glynn EllwoodYork Postal Harriers15 Oct 2019
Caroline FordKent AC15 Oct 2019
Ian EllwoodKent AC15 Oct 2019
Eleanor BradburyRoundhay Runners15 Oct 2019
John MooreHalifax Harriers & AC15 Oct 2019
Jonathan Lally15 Oct 2019
Aimee BellwoodHarrogate Harriers & AC15 Oct 2019
Martin WincerAckworth Road Runners15 Oct 2019
Julie PowellMethley Striders15 Oct 2019
Lisa Griffiths Methley Striders15 Oct 2019
Jane HarrimanTotley AC15 Oct 2019
Ian VoganAckworth Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Caroline LambertRibble Valley Harriers14 Oct 2019
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Rachel McCauleyHalifax Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Robert Kirk14 Oct 2019
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers14 Oct 2019
John Macphail Dewsbury Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Oct 2019
Jonathan Harrison14 Oct 2019
Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners14 Oct 2019
Michelle Rushby14 Oct 2019
Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri Club14 Oct 2019
Jane EvansNidd Valley Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Chris Thompson York Postal Harriers13 Oct 2019
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers13 Oct 2019
Sarah HughanNidd Valley Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Leila KaraValley Striders13 Oct 2019
Giles HallRoundhay Runners13 Oct 2019
Chris StruttAckworth Road Runners13 Oct 2019
Jo LangleyRodillian Runners13 Oct 2019
Michael CooperDarlington Harriers & AC13 Oct 2019
Olivia Barlow13 Oct 2019
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers & AC13 Oct 2019
Claire LongbottomEasingwold Running Club12 Oct 2019
Adele BirbeckBridlington Road Runners12 Oct 2019
Kath AtkinsonWetherby Runners AC11 Oct 2019
Steven Paine 11 Oct 2019
Mark Jones11 Oct 2019
Glenn DennyYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Oct 2019
John AllenYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Oct 2019
Teresa Fuentes11 Oct 2019
Alistair Black11 Oct 2019
Shaun LawsonEasingwold Running Club11 Oct 2019
John Rushby11 Oct 2019
Nik TarregaYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Oct 2019
Catherine DobsonOtley AC10 Oct 2019
James DobsonOtley AC10 Oct 2019
Alex YoungTadcaster Harriers10 Oct 2019
Julie RobertsAckworth Road Runners10 Oct 2019
Martin MckayDragons Running Club10 Oct 2019
Laurence LennonAbbey Runners10 Oct 2019
Michael RobinsValley Striders10 Oct 2019
Andrew IddonNidd Valley Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Sally MorrisAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Amy Gains9 Oct 2019
Adrian Atkinson9 Oct 2019
Lianne CoileyNidd Valley Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Jill Hornsby Nidd Valley Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Thomas Watson9 Oct 2019
Rebecca WatsonPocklington Runners9 Oct 2019
Alistair McQueenYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Oct 2019
Darren HorobinAckworth Road Runners9 Oct 2019
Dan Gilbank8 Oct 2019
Mark Gallimore8 Oct 2019
Philip Dennis8 Oct 2019
Austin Booth8 Oct 2019
Anna StonesRothwell Harriers & AC7 Oct 2019
Christopher Parker-HaimRothwell Harriers & AC7 Oct 2019
John Walsh Rodillian Runners7 Oct 2019
Jacqueline StackHorsforth Harriers7 Oct 2019
Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road Runners7 Oct 2019
Orna O’TooleYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Oct 2019
Robert HillNidd Valley Road Runners7 Oct 2019
Martin StackDriffield Striders7 Oct 2019
Dawn WalkerSt Theresas AC6 Oct 2019
James WilsonDriffield Striders6 Oct 2019
Rachel HiltonFitmums and Friends6 Oct 2019
Meg Wycks6 Oct 2019
James WilkinsonPudsey & Bramley AC6 Oct 2019
Laura CollierMethley Striders6 Oct 2019
Nicola StojkovicEasingwold Running Club6 Oct 2019
Julie Todd6 Oct 2019
Sarah CowdellAcre Street Runners6 Oct 2019
Darren MawsonDragons Running Club6 Oct 2019
George NicholAckworth Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Dawn Graham5 Oct 2019
Heather ButterworthRoundhay Runners5 Oct 2019
Jim HoldingPocklington Runners5 Oct 2019
Emma BirdAckworth Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Samantha Kelly Easingwold Running Club5 Oct 2019
Dawn SketchleyAckworth Road Runners5 Oct 2019
Rachel Cressey5 Oct 2019
Katy Hall De Molina 5 Oct 2019
Simon PolkeyNorth Yorkshire Police AC4 Oct 2019
Howard FoundNorth Yorkshire Police AC4 Oct 2019
Craig RedmondTadcaster Harriers4 Oct 2019
Heather Woolley4 Oct 2019
Chris BoothEast Hull Harriers4 Oct 2019
Sophie Sasimowicz3 Oct 2019
Zellany Neal Abbey Runners2 Oct 2019
Zoey Wilson2 Oct 2019
Abigail Simpson2 Oct 2019
Tim SteadYork Acorn Running Club2 Oct 2019
Phil SteadYork Acorn Running Club2 Oct 2019
Jonathan ShawHorsforth Harriers2 Oct 2019
Isla Butler1 Oct 2019
Angela DalesWakefield District H & AC1 Oct 2019
Dave BerryAckworth Road Runners1 Oct 2019
Philip AmblerWakefield District H & AC1 Oct 2019
Gary Ellerby1 Oct 2019
Ian SheppardSt Theresas AC30 Sep 2019
Emma EvansAckworth Road Runners30 Sep 2019
Angela Kaye Spenborough & District AC30 Sep 2019
Simon DixonYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Sep 2019
Mark Dodsworth York Postal Harriers30 Sep 2019
Yvonne StearnAckworth Road Runners30 Sep 2019
Martyn StearnAckworth Road Runners30 Sep 2019
Debbie Riley30 Sep 2019
Barbara FarlowWhitby Running Club30 Sep 2019
Louise Boyer30 Sep 2019
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners30 Sep 2019
Linda SelbyAckworth Road Runners30 Sep 2019
Neil SteadGoole Viking Striders30 Sep 2019
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers & AC30 Sep 2019
Carl EllisonAckworth Road Runners30 Sep 2019
Kim GrovesLonely Goat RC30 Sep 2019
Cari JonesYork Acorn Running Club30 Sep 2019
Cyndy Burbery30 Sep 2019
Danny TooleMethley Striders30 Sep 2019
Tracey AshtonTeam Manvers30 Sep 2019
Rob HuntPocklington Runners30 Sep 2019
Julie UsherTeam Manvers30 Sep 2019
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers & AC29 Sep 2019
Samantha TinsdaleSt Theresas AC29 Sep 2019
Beverley MillerHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2019
Hilary LundHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2019
Michelle HancocksHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2019
Sarah Coates29 Sep 2019
Deborah KirkbrideHalifax Harriers & AC29 Sep 2019
Christopher KirkbrideHalifax Harriers & AC29 Sep 2019
Daniel Aisthorpe29 Sep 2019
Charlie Aisthorpe29 Sep 2019
Rachel DavidsonValley Striders29 Sep 2019
Stevie RobertsKippax Harriers28 Sep 2019
Stewart Dews28 Sep 2019
Rachel Dews28 Sep 2019
Emma Gosney 28 Sep 2019
Tracy Young28 Sep 2019
John WilkinsonTadcaster Harriers28 Sep 2019
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers28 Sep 2019
Emma Challis27 Sep 2019
Johanne HolladayDewsbury Road Runners27 Sep 2019
Ruth MooreKippax Harriers27 Sep 2019
Calum CoganYork Knavesmire Harriers27 Sep 2019
Lisa SharpeTadcaster Harriers27 Sep 2019
Leanne Waite27 Sep 2019
Paul FirthSelby Striders26 Sep 2019
Phil AlfordSelby Striders26 Sep 2019
Matthew KeyworthDewsbury Road Runners26 Sep 2019
Mike BensonNidd Valley Road Runners26 Sep 2019
Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners26 Sep 2019
Paul GreensladeHalifax Harriers & AC25 Sep 2019
Jennifer Shaw25 Sep 2019
James Wright25 Sep 2019
Peter FranksTeam Manvers25 Sep 2019
Tracy GrangeTeam Manvers25 Sep 2019
Nicholas Burton25 Sep 2019
Russell HampshireCity of York AC24 Sep 2019
Jo PyeAckworth Road Runners24 Sep 2019
Jo YendellMethley Striders24 Sep 2019
Rebecca WinterAckworth Road Runners24 Sep 2019
Raul Gonzales24 Sep 2019
Gemma Hicks24 Sep 2019
Simon Fletcher24 Sep 2019
Emily GreggEasingwold Running Club24 Sep 2019
Laura BorderEasingwold Running Club24 Sep 2019
ANDREA COBOAbbey Runners23 Sep 2019
Catherine WarrenAckworth Road Runners23 Sep 2019
Vicky Bell23 Sep 2019
Neil KingEasingwold Running Club23 Sep 2019
Simon Lambert23 Sep 2019
Angela ShepherdTadcaster Harriers23 Sep 2019
Paula Tate23 Sep 2019
Hayley Nogan23 Sep 2019
Sue SimpsonNidd Valley Road Runners23 Sep 2019
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders23 Sep 2019
John HobanWakefield Triathlon Club23 Sep 2019
James WilliamsonGoole Viking Striders23 Sep 2019
Paul Pay22 Sep 2019
Nicola KiddMethley Striders22 Sep 2019
Matthew KiddMethley Striders22 Sep 2019
Archie Sissons 22 Sep 2019
Louise O’MarrAckworth Road Runners22 Sep 2019
Ian WarwickScarborough Athletic Club22 Sep 2019
Lisa MeadTadcaster Harriers22 Sep 2019
Emily Scott22 Sep 2019
Gary Cooper22 Sep 2019
Joseph KwallahWetherby Runners AC22 Sep 2019
Rebecca GreenwoodAckworth Road Runners21 Sep 2019
Emma AldredAckworth Road Runners21 Sep 2019
Steve Melber 21 Sep 2019
Erika Nightingale Halifax Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Debbie BarkerTadcaster Harriers21 Sep 2019
Susan HoldenNidd Valley Road Runners21 Sep 2019
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Simon Rowe21 Sep 2019
Lynn Rowe21 Sep 2019
Alistair Watson21 Sep 2019
Amanda WhitneyTadcaster Harriers20 Sep 2019
James DaveyAckworth Road Runners20 Sep 2019
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners20 Sep 2019
SARAH LOUISE CUMBERHalifax Harriers & AC19 Sep 2019
JULIE STAFFORDAckworth Road Runners19 Sep 2019
Steven Scott18 Sep 2019
Iain CurrieValley Striders18 Sep 2019
James O’RourkeHalifax Harriers & AC18 Sep 2019
Alison John-BaptisteMethley Striders18 Sep 2019
Andrew WigginsHalifax Harriers & AC18 Sep 2019
Luke PrestonAckworth Road Runners18 Sep 2019
Matthew Scott 18 Sep 2019
Becky Scott 18 Sep 2019
Graham Hurst18 Sep 2019
Jeff Harwood18 Sep 2019
Jim Coleman17 Sep 2019
Steve HodkinsonAbbey Runners17 Sep 2019
Christopher TaylorAckworth Road Runners17 Sep 2019
Lewis RyanTadcaster Harriers17 Sep 2019
Ged Coll17 Sep 2019
Adrian ByromAckworth Road Runners17 Sep 2019
Sarah RoseAckworth Road Runners17 Sep 2019
Mark LeadbeaterAckworth Road Runners16 Sep 2019
Claire Jones16 Sep 2019
Mandy Morley16 Sep 2019
Helen GordonAckworth Road Runners16 Sep 2019
Richard GatrellTadcaster Harriers16 Sep 2019
Chris Bonser16 Sep 2019
Lynda Bonser16 Sep 2019
James Woodhead16 Sep 2019
Amanda ApperleyTadcaster Harriers16 Sep 2019
Chris SawyerValley Striders16 Sep 2019
Andrea ScullyAckworth Road Runners16 Sep 2019
Greg Parker15 Sep 2019
Nicola ThorpeAckworth Road Runners15 Sep 2019
Michael SmithAbbey Runners15 Sep 2019
Alison SmithAbbey Runners15 Sep 2019
Roger Walker15 Sep 2019
Catherine Levene15 Sep 2019
Helen Banks15 Sep 2019
Adam Dobson15 Sep 2019
Ben LanghamRoad Runners Club (UK)15 Sep 2019
SARAH WILKINSONRoberttown Road Runners15 Sep 2019
Lynne FallonSt Theresas AC15 Sep 2019
Fiona Harrand15 Sep 2019
Gill BoyntonYork Acorn Running Club14 Sep 2019
Angela BeallTadcaster Harriers14 Sep 2019
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners14 Sep 2019
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners14 Sep 2019
Robin Lewis13 Sep 2019
Helen Snowden13 Sep 2019
Anna IrvingEasingwold Running Club13 Sep 2019
Tim HeneghanSelby Striders13 Sep 2019
Robert Whiteley13 Sep 2019
Jasmine SalihAbbey Runners11 Sep 2019
Rachel Siddall11 Sep 2019
Sarah Elson11 Sep 2019
Philip MarkhamScarborough Athletic Club11 Sep 2019
Nathanael WarwickRoad Runners Club (UK)11 Sep 2019
Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Sep 2019
Howard JeffreyOtley AC11 Sep 2019
Chris Hartley Ackworth Road Runners10 Sep 2019
Derek MosbyMethley Striders10 Sep 2019
Tony BastinAbbey Runners10 Sep 2019
Margaret DeaconHalifax Harriers & AC10 Sep 2019
Chris Rankin-Wright10 Sep 2019
Andy Walker10 Sep 2019
Laura Baker9 Sep 2019
Lee Robson9 Sep 2019
Phil Moore9 Sep 2019
Samantha Brooks9 Sep 2019
Helen ArmitageStainland Lions Running Club9 Sep 2019
Tim OwenAckworth Road Runners9 Sep 2019
Michelle Addy9 Sep 2019
Lisa Walbridge9 Sep 2019
Ian Walbridge9 Sep 2019
Simon Jewell9 Sep 2019
Alistair FlackLonely Goat RC9 Sep 2019
Lewis Brooks#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#9 Sep 2019
Tavinder Brock8 Sep 2019
Caroline Spensley8 Sep 2019
Victoria Scoot8 Sep 2019
Christine Wright8 Sep 2019
Walter Wright8 Sep 2019
Adrian LeachAckworth Road Runners7 Sep 2019
Andrew Weeks7 Sep 2019
Richard BurkeAckworth Road Runners7 Sep 2019
Joanne BurkeAckworth Road Runners7 Sep 2019
Stewart HaighAckworth Road Runners6 Sep 2019
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners6 Sep 2019
David Barzycki6 Sep 2019
Vicki JohnstonSaltaire Striders6 Sep 2019
Jeremy WrightSaltaire Striders6 Sep 2019
Morag RobertsonTadcaster Tri Team5 Sep 2019
Graham Guy#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#5 Sep 2019
Simona Calvert#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#5 Sep 2019
Lizzie Medwell#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#5 Sep 2019
Martin SharpMethley Striders4 Sep 2019
Kevin Meddings4 Sep 2019
Helen WardHalifax Harriers & AC4 Sep 2019
Andrew MastermanGoole Viking Striders4 Sep 2019
Patricia Weighell4 Sep 2019
Alastair WoodSelby Striders4 Sep 2019
Caroline Whiteley 4 Sep 2019
Marc RocheteauHalifax Harriers & AC3 Sep 2019
Stephen Widdison3 Sep 2019
Nicola Widdison3 Sep 2019
Marie Mcguran3 Sep 2019
Elissa Kirk2 Sep 2019
Rob Kirk2 Sep 2019
Christopher AmorSelby Striders2 Sep 2019
Robert Orr2 Sep 2019
Matthew Deighton2 Sep 2019
Andrew Mence2 Sep 2019
Sarah Mence2 Sep 2019
Kate Hearn2 Sep 2019
Zoë Priestley2 Sep 2019
Matthew Jackson2 Sep 2019
Michael HemsworthYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Sep 2019
David Padmore1 Sep 2019
Christopher NelsonNidd Valley Road Runners1 Sep 2019
Jim BrayshawTadcaster Harriers1 Sep 2019
Doug PearceEasingwold Running Club1 Sep 2019
Ewa ScottNidd Valley Road Runners1 Sep 2019
Jane WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners1 Sep 2019
Ursula HolmesNidd Valley Road Runners1 Sep 2019
Kate Archer 31 Aug 2019
Sarah Durham31 Aug 2019
Dave AllisonAckworth Road Runners31 Aug 2019
Samira LambertKippax Harriers31 Aug 2019
Emma DavidNidd Valley Road Runners30 Aug 2019
Lindsey WalkerEasingwold Running Club30 Aug 2019
Sarah MorleySt Theresas AC30 Aug 2019
Sarah WilkinsonAckworth Road Runners30 Aug 2019
Rachael BeaumontHalifax Harriers & AC29 Aug 2019
Glen JohnsonSt Theresas AC29 Aug 2019
Liz Ayton28 Aug 2019
Jas NahlChapel Allerton Runners28 Aug 2019
Rachel MillsNidd Valley Road Runners28 Aug 2019
Sarah LeesEasingwold Running Club28 Aug 2019
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders28 Aug 2019
Emily Suffield 28 Aug 2019
SUSAN HALLHalifax Harriers & AC28 Aug 2019
RAYMOND HALLHalifax Harriers & AC28 Aug 2019
David VarleyYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Aug 2019
Sarah DixonEasingwold Running Club28 Aug 2019
Chris Wood27 Aug 2019
David WattsFRA27 Aug 2019
Sarah ThompsonNidd Valley Road Runners27 Aug 2019
Katie DhingraAldershot Farnham & District AC27 Aug 2019
William DaviesAldershot Farnham & District AC27 Aug 2019
Emma Moore27 Aug 2019
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Jodie PearyHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Mark Walker Harrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Sue MoulHarrogate Harriers & AC26 Aug 2019
Denise RobinsonTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Sue JannatiTadcaster Harriers26 Aug 2019
Julia SpittleSwaledale Runners25 Aug 2019
jill dalyAckworth Road Runners23 Aug 2019
Scott DalyPontefract AC23 Aug 2019
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners23 Aug 2019
Jacqueline ElmerKirkstall Harriers22 Aug 2019
Anthony Bell22 Aug 2019
Lindsay Bell22 Aug 2019
Nigel RiggHalifax Harriers & AC21 Aug 2019
Madeleine StansfieldDewsbury Road Runners20 Aug 2019
Trish KayeDewsbury Road Runners20 Aug 2019
Emma BurtonSheffield RC19 Aug 2019
Matt EllisAbbey Runners19 Aug 2019
Joanna ReidYork Knavesmire Harriers19 Aug 2019
David Morley St Theresas AC18 Aug 2019
Paul BartonAckworth Road Runners18 Aug 2019
Debbie BartonAckworth Road Runners18 Aug 2019
Robert CooperEasingwold Running Club17 Aug 2019
Stephanie CooperEasingwold Running Club17 Aug 2019
Simon Quartermaine17 Aug 2019
Jason NewmanYork Knavesmire Harriers16 Aug 2019
Julie James St Theresas AC16 Aug 2019
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC16 Aug 2019
Richard ThomasSaltaire Striders15 Aug 2019
Lewis SuddabyEast Hull Harriers15 Aug 2019
Colin FletcherEasingwold Running Club15 Aug 2019
Georgi NewtonAckworth Road Runners15 Aug 2019
Simon NewtonLeeds City AC15 Aug 2019
Philippa HuttonEasingwold Running Club14 Aug 2019
Kevin Connell-MooreRothwell Harriers & AC14 Aug 2019
Richard FreemanEasingwold Running Club14 Aug 2019
Gareth BellHarrogate Harriers & AC14 Aug 2019
Amie GardnerAckworth Road Runners14 Aug 2019
Louise Obrien12 Aug 2019
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners12 Aug 2019
Paul GallagherAckworth Road Runners11 Aug 2019
John Hamilton7 Aug 2019
Johnathan SmithRoundhay Runners5 Aug 2019
Jennifer Widdowson4 Aug 2019
David O’Connor 1 Aug 2019
Amanda Oakley1 Aug 2019
Janet BarrAckworth Road Runners31 Jul 2019
Alan WardNidd Valley Road Runners30 Jul 2019
Maureen CoffeyRoundhay Runners29 Jul 2019
Chris Thomson29 Jul 2019
Cath Jackson29 Jul 2019
Gisela Cooper29 Jul 2019
Ruth WalkerAckworth Road Runners29 Jul 2019
Will WalkerAckworth Road Runners29 Jul 2019
Becky NaylorLonely Goat RC29 Jul 2019
Andrew SLOANTadcaster Harriers29 Jul 2019
Ann LongEast Hull Harriers29 Jul 2019
John LongEast Hull Harriers29 Jul 2019
Yvonne SkeltonNidd Valley Road Runners28 Jul 2019
Helen TateWetherby Runners AC28 Jul 2019
Sharon Hardcastle27 Jul 2019
Chris Aldred27 Jul 2019
James CookRoundhay Runners27 Jul 2019
Gail SchofieldStainland Lions Running Club27 Jul 2019
Paul CornsStainland Lions Running Club27 Jul 2019
Charlotte SPRINGTHORPE 26 Jul 2019
Michael Parkin26 Jul 2019
Adrian Hogg26 Jul 2019
Keith GordonPenistone Footpath Runners & AC26 Jul 2019
Claire FranceLonely Goat RC24 Jul 2019
Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners23 Jul 2019
Paul GREENEAbbey Runners22 Jul 2019
Chris BurrellHalifax Harriers & AC22 Jul 2019
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners22 Jul 2019
Laura Cooper21 Jul 2019
Bekki WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners21 Jul 2019
Debbie MacklamAckworth Road Runners21 Jul 2019
Thomas MacklamAckworth Road Runners21 Jul 2019
Susan HopeDewsbury Road Runners21 Jul 2019
Jane RamsdenDewsbury Road Runners21 Jul 2019
Thomas Jackson21 Jul 2019
Rebecca Jackson21 Jul 2019
Ryan TaitRoundhay Runners21 Jul 2019
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners21 Jul 2019
Chris CobbRoundhay Runners21 Jul 2019
Lisa Belford-McDowellSt Theresas AC16 Jul 2019
Jon Hobbs Lincoln & District Runners16 Jul 2019
Luis Pereira16 Jul 2019
Ian Date14 Jul 2019
Shaun LoftusSt Theresas AC14 Jul 2019
Joanne LoftusSt Theresas AC14 Jul 2019
Steve PinnRoundhay Runners13 Jul 2019
Heidi BakerBridlington Road Runners10 Jul 2019
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners8 Jul 2019
Alex Barnard8 Jul 2019
Emma Sleight8 Jul 2019
Alex LeslieNidd Valley Road Runners8 Jul 2019
Pamela Gannon Methley Striders7 Jul 2019
Joanne Mulherin7 Jul 2019
Sarah LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners6 Jul 2019
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners6 Jul 2019
Sally Ann PolkeyTadcaster Harriers5 Jul 2019
Georgie Duncan5 Jul 2019
Stuart GentBridlington Road Runners4 Jul 2019
Stuart SykesAckworth Road Runners4 Jul 2019
Tammy GainesAckworth Road Runners4 Jul 2019
Cairn Morrison4 Jul 2019
Lynda GentBridlington Road Runners4 Jul 2019
Tina Baker4 Jul 2019
Steve ClaysonPudsey Pacers3 Jul 2019
Jean Entwistle2 Jul 2019
Wayne Speight2 Jul 2019
Gill BennettAckworth Road Runners2 Jul 2019
Simon BennettAckworth Road Runners2 Jul 2019
Martin BuckLonely Goat RC30 Jun 2019
Pamela GeorgeCity of York AC27 Jun 2019
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners26 Jun 2019
Sue FrancisAckworth Road Runners26 Jun 2019
Cho The23 Jun 2019
Simon Gott22 Jun 2019
David ParringtonHalifax Harriers & AC21 Jun 2019
Ian SheppardSt Theresas AC17 Jun 2019
Ann KislukEccleshill Road Runners15 Jun 2019
David GoodyearEccleshill Road Runners15 Jun 2019
Luke Sugden14 Jun 2019
Sarah TurnerAckworth Road Runners13 Jun 2019
Andy BagotNYP Tri Club12 Jun 2019
Angela CharletonHarrogate Harriers & AC10 Jun 2019
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC9 Jun 2019
Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers9 Jun 2019
Sarah CloughMethley Striders7 Jun 2019
Alison SmithMethley Striders7 Jun 2019
Mike PullonPocklington Runners6 Jun 2019
Kahori Jewell4 Jun 2019
Charlie BlandMethley Striders2 Jun 2019
Jim CarterYork Postal Harriers31 May 2019
DARREN BALLWetherby Runners AC30 May 2019
Hanni MaeerHalifax Harriers & AC27 May 2019
Sarah BromileyRipon Runners26 May 2019
Paul DanbyAckworth Road Runners26 May 2019
Elaine Hughes24 May 2019
Sarah Cairns Tadcaster Harriers19 May 2019
Mark SwindenTadcaster Harriers19 May 2019
Tommy DicksonHorsforth Harriers15 May 2019
David Nield13 May 2019
Ruth WatersTadcaster Harriers8 May 2019
Karen Jones7 May 2019
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC6 May 2019
Emma SimmonsPocklington Runners6 May 2019
Emma Garratt6 May 2019
Jane BusfieldAckworth Road Runners6 May 2019
Erica Di Martino5 May 2019
Nadine Meillam5 May 2019
Sylvia Stevenson 3 May 2019
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC29 Apr 2019
John HawleyAckworth Road Runners25 Apr 2019
Lorraine HawleyAckworth Road Runners25 Apr 2019
Fay HarrisonTadcaster Harriers16 Apr 2019
Amanda RhodesAbbey Runners14 Apr 2019
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners & AC12 Apr 2019
Christine HallAckworth Road Runners11 Apr 2019
Stanley MillerRoundhay Runners10 Apr 2019
Paula WatsonSt Theresas AC30 Mar 2019
Daniel AyresSt Theresas AC30 Mar 2019
Monica GallagherHalifax Harriers & AC27 Mar 2019
Tabitha Lawreniuk27 Mar 2019
Adam WoskaYork Knavesmire Harriers18 Mar 2019
Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners17 Mar 2019
Elspeth Taylor17 Mar 2019
Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers10 Mar 2019
Bryan ThorpeYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Mar 2019
Sharon Vint6 Mar 2019
Kayleigh HopkinsonAckworth Road Runners5 Mar 2019
nigel mckinnellAckworth Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Amanda McKinnellAckworth Road Runners5 Mar 2019
Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Mar 2019
Victoria PeckoverAckworth Road Runners2 Mar 2019
Robert BaxterChapel Allerton Runners1 Mar 2019
Sam Jackson St Theresas AC28 Feb 2019
Richard Thompson27 Feb 2019
Lee Puchala20 Feb 2019
Andrew GardnerSt Theresas AC16 Feb 2019
Luke Sugden12 Feb 2019
Susan KnowlesAckworth Road Runners9 Feb 2019
Michael KnowlesAckworth Road Runners9 Feb 2019
Nicolas DAUDETAckworth Road Runners9 Feb 2019
Shane GraceSt Theresas AC8 Feb 2019
Andy Pickford Altrincham & District AC5 Feb 2019
RICHARD HERRINGTONSt Theresas AC2 Feb 2019
Christopher Gibson27 Jan 2019
Kathryn EvansAckworth Road Runners26 Jan 2019
Wendy BerryAckworth Road Runners26 Jan 2019
Stephen BerryAckworth Road Runners26 Jan 2019
Janice HookhamAckworth Road Runners26 Jan 2019
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners26 Jan 2019
David HughesAckworth Road Runners20 Jan 2019
Simon Everest7 Jan 2019
Rebecca Thomas6 Jan 2019
Helen BrownTotley AC31 Dec 2018
David LeslieAbbey Runners4 Dec 2018
Back to Race Details