Race Calendar

Jolly Holly Jog Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Laura RobsonYork Postal Harriers23 Oct 2021
Amanda Harrison23 Oct 2021
Marc Lupton 23 Oct 2021
Steve Lupton23 Oct 2021
James KimberleyWetherby Runners AC23 Oct 2021
James Atkinson23 Oct 2021
Nick ElliottCity of York AC23 Oct 2021
Don FormhalsYork Knavesmire Harriers23 Oct 2021
Michael RichmondPickering Running Club23 Oct 2021
Kelly GaughanPickering Running Club23 Oct 2021
Amy BailissYork Acorn Running Club23 Oct 2021
Rebecca Craven23 Oct 2021
Andrea Johnson23 Oct 2021
Tim GibsonYork Acorn Running Club23 Oct 2021
Robert MillsNorthern Masters AC22 Oct 2021
Phillippa Sturdy22 Oct 2021
Clare MawreyPickering Running Club22 Oct 2021
Jeff Mowbray22 Oct 2021
Wesley PossibleCity of York AC22 Oct 2021
Amanda Medlicott Easingwold Running Club22 Oct 2021
Nick Turnbull Richmond & Zetland Harriers22 Oct 2021
Jonathan GrayRichmond & Zetland Harriers22 Oct 2021
Robyn Watts22 Oct 2021
Adrian Tolhurst Ryedale Tri 22 Oct 2021
Chris TurnerNYP Tri Club22 Oct 2021
Lee Musson21 Oct 2021
Lucy OwensStockton Striders AC21 Oct 2021
Sophie OwensStockton Striders AC21 Oct 2021
JOHN HARRIS21 Oct 2021
Alice Thompson21 Oct 2021
Anna Thompson21 Oct 2021
Doug Luettke21 Oct 2021
Susan Round21 Oct 2021
Catherine WardBedale & Aiskew Runners20 Oct 2021
Robert WardYork Knavesmire Harriers20 Oct 2021
Craig MacauleyKnaresborough Striders20 Oct 2021
Caroline Rider-Dobson20 Oct 2021
Rachael Thompson20 Oct 2021
Mike Thompson20 Oct 2021
Frank HoldenYork Knavesmire Harriers20 Oct 2021
Josh BreenLonely Goat RC20 Oct 2021
Emm McLarnonChapel Allerton Runners20 Oct 2021
Charlie Robson20 Oct 2021
Katie Wood19 Oct 2021
Will Havercroft19 Oct 2021
David Leese19 Oct 2021
Naomi RudlandHarrogate Tri Club19 Oct 2021
Sheila McCuddenRipon Runners19 Oct 2021
Jacqui Havercroft19 Oct 2021
Mark Ogle19 Oct 2021
Jeremy Moore19 Oct 2021
Bev Honeyman 19 Oct 2021
Howard Paley18 Oct 2021
Heather Mawrey18 Oct 2021
Louise Delves18 Oct 2021
Gemma Bellwood 18 Oct 2021
Andrew GibsonDumfries Running Club18 Oct 2021
Ben LancasterRipon Runners18 Oct 2021
Tom WynnHarrogate Tri Club18 Oct 2021
Jo WynnHarrogate Tri Club18 Oct 2021
Laura Stanton18 Oct 2021
Laura Wilmshurst18 Oct 2021
Kevin-Malachy MurphyHarrogate Harriers & AC17 Oct 2021
Tim TunnardWetherby Runners AC17 Oct 2021
Beth ConstantineRipon Runners17 Oct 2021
Philip AmblerWakefield District H & AC17 Oct 2021
John FarrallCity of York AC17 Oct 2021
Angie DalesWakefield District H & AC17 Oct 2021
Matthew BellSavvy Park Runrz17 Oct 2021
Melanie Hutchinson17 Oct 2021
Leigh EllarBedale & Aiskew Runners17 Oct 2021
Alys Arnold17 Oct 2021
Simon Arnold17 Oct 2021
Ben Thompson17 Oct 2021
Carrine Thompson-Green17 Oct 2021
Lisa Hall17 Oct 2021
Thomas LeesEasingwold Running Club17 Oct 2021
Neil Gray17 Oct 2021
Kerrie Roworth17 Oct 2021
Vanessa BarrettYork Knavesmire Harriers17 Oct 2021
David Hack17 Oct 2021
Jane Hack17 Oct 2021
Paul Anderson16 Oct 2021
Gaynor Elliott 16 Oct 2021
Elly Russell16 Oct 2021
Julia AnsbroStockton Striders AC16 Oct 2021
Darren AnsbroBillingham Marsh House Harriers16 Oct 2021
Ian Mulrooney16 Oct 2021
Emily WightonNidd Valley Road Runners16 Oct 2021
Ian WightonNidd Valley Road Runners16 Oct 2021
Jason Schofield Wharfedale Harriers16 Oct 2021
Jayne Schofield Wharfedale Harriers16 Oct 2021
Helen Mercer-JonesHarrogate Harriers & AC16 Oct 2021
Louise Appleton15 Oct 2021
Diane BroadheadWharfedale Harriers15 Oct 2021
Eileen Howell15 Oct 2021
Anna Wield15 Oct 2021
Faye Smith15 Oct 2021
Paul ChapmanThirsk & Sowerby Harriers15 Oct 2021
Adele Brown14 Oct 2021
Matthew BrownYork Acorn Running Club14 Oct 2021
Kieron BrownYork Acorn Running Club14 Oct 2021
Nick Seymour14 Oct 2021
Lisa Gilby14 Oct 2021
SHARON Hardcastle13 Oct 2021
Ian HepworthRichmond & Zetland Harriers13 Oct 2021
Paul Wharton13 Oct 2021
Alan PickardSheffield RC13 Oct 2021
Mark HeadHarrogate Tri Club13 Oct 2021
Tony Ledwaba-ChapmanNidd Valley Road Runners13 Oct 2021
Emily McIntosh13 Oct 2021
Lesley WhitehouseNorth Yorkshire Police AC13 Oct 2021
Mark WhitehouseNorth Yorkshire Police AC13 Oct 2021
Lucy Mallinson Wharfedale Harriers12 Oct 2021
Julia ThomsonHarrogate Tri Club12 Oct 2021
Tristan Salter12 Oct 2021
Emma Macalister HallHighgate Harriers12 Oct 2021
Robert Mottershead12 Oct 2021
Fiona DeaconNidd Valley Road Runners12 Oct 2021
Carol Harpham12 Oct 2021
Suanne Harding 12 Oct 2021
Lucy Pembayun12 Oct 2021
Adam Wilkinson12 Oct 2021
Kate Osborn12 Oct 2021
Danielle Dawson12 Oct 2021
Liz PiperYork Knavesmire Harriers11 Oct 2021
Michael WallisEasingwold Running Club11 Oct 2021
David Burke11 Oct 2021
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers AC11 Oct 2021
Emma RaineSheffield RC11 Oct 2021
Paul Garrens11 Oct 2021
Sara SherwoodHambleton Athletics & Running Club11 Oct 2021
Mike Collins11 Oct 2021
Ross EdmondQuakers Running Club11 Oct 2021
Jim HoldingPocklington Runners11 Oct 2021
Lilian Hayton11 Oct 2021
Nick WagstaffVocalink Running Club11 Oct 2021
Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road Runners11 Oct 2021
Tom Jorna11 Oct 2021
Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road Runners11 Oct 2021
Tim Jarvis11 Oct 2021
Jacqueline JarvisEasingwold Running Club11 Oct 2021
Laura FrancisNidd Valley Road Runners11 Oct 2021
Elizabeth Claughton11 Oct 2021
Lorna Prest11 Oct 2021
Richard Dunn11 Oct 2021
Noel AkersEccleshill Road Runners10 Oct 2021
Anne AkersHyde Park Harriers10 Oct 2021
Andrew HarrisNidd Valley Road Runners10 Oct 2021
Joe Harker10 Oct 2021
Caroline Cockshott10 Oct 2021
Victoria Howard10 Oct 2021
David ThompsonQuakers Running Club10 Oct 2021
Caren CrabtreeBingley Harriers & AC10 Oct 2021
Paul Crabtree Bingley Harriers & AC10 Oct 2021
Mary O'DonnellRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2021
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners10 Oct 2021
Matthew Clarke10 Oct 2021
Ian .Mortimer 10 Oct 2021
Nicki CartwrightStadium Runners10 Oct 2021
Jonny CartwrightStadium Runners10 Oct 2021
Gary Roberts Easingwold Running Club10 Oct 2021
Joanna RoyleEasingwold Running Club9 Oct 2021
Simon DonoghueEasingwold Running Club9 Oct 2021
Laura ThompsonVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC9 Oct 2021
Kate Thompson9 Oct 2021
Emma DunnTadcaster Harriers9 Oct 2021
RIchard YeomansYork Knavesmire Harriers9 Oct 2021
Laurence CorbettRichmond & Zetland Harriers9 Oct 2021
Paul BerryRichmond & Zetland Harriers9 Oct 2021
Siobhan WoodlandThirsk & Sowerby Harriers9 Oct 2021
Chris Aldred9 Oct 2021
Lee Davies9 Oct 2021
Katherine PenroseKippax Harriers9 Oct 2021
Colin Wild9 Oct 2021
D Dbo9 Oct 2021
Richard KnottEasingwold Running Club8 Oct 2021
Claire Johnson8 Oct 2021
Valerie PellKippax Harriers8 Oct 2021
Rob Sheard8 Oct 2021
Jane CowleyEasingwold Running Club8 Oct 2021
Paul CowleyEasingwold Running Club8 Oct 2021
Julie ElseyBedale & Aiskew Runners8 Oct 2021
Ian HarrisonRipon Runners8 Oct 2021
Joshua WilliamsEasingwold Running Club8 Oct 2021
Samantha MetcalfeSwaledale Runners8 Oct 2021
Pam JohnsonEasingwold Running Club7 Oct 2021
Joshua DackLothian Running Club7 Oct 2021
Sally DackBillingham Marsh House Harriers7 Oct 2021
Gary DackBillingham Marsh House Harriers7 Oct 2021
Nicholas Black7 Oct 2021
Helen HillBillingham Marsh House Harriers7 Oct 2021
Caroline VillersHambleton Athletics & Running Club7 Oct 2021
Charlie VillersHambleton Athletics & Running Club7 Oct 2021
Liz Fields7 Oct 2021
Grace Raper Easingwold Running Club7 Oct 2021
Alice ClennanEasingwold Running Club7 Oct 2021
Richard Allatt7 Oct 2021
Gillian Allatt7 Oct 2021
Dario Rondelli 7 Oct 2021
Lauren Rondelli 7 Oct 2021
Catherine LumbEasingwold Running Club7 Oct 2021
Laura VarneyEasingwold Running Club7 Oct 2021
Christopher Bayford7 Oct 2021
Malcolm Bayford7 Oct 2021
Lesley MillerDarlington Harriers & AC7 Oct 2021
Nigel ScaifeNidd Valley Road Runners6 Oct 2021
Tiffany Mallender6 Oct 2021
Zoe MasonSwaledale Runners6 Oct 2021
Rosie DawsonLonely Goat RC6 Oct 2021
Daska Kirby6 Oct 2021
Alex Brown6 Oct 2021
Sheelagh Coles6 Oct 2021
Claire Greensit6 Oct 2021
Simon Quinnell6 Oct 2021
Stephen Kirk6 Oct 2021
Shirley GibsonDarlington Harriers & AC6 Oct 2021
Emma MorleyDarlington Harriers & AC6 Oct 2021
Sarah Benson6 Oct 2021
Nicholas StaffordYork Knavesmire Harriers6 Oct 2021
Jan LawsonRipon Runners5 Oct 2021
Karen Langley5 Oct 2021
Sarah Bromiley5 Oct 2021
Joanne SinnottBedale & Aiskew Runners5 Oct 2021
David Benton5 Oct 2021
Richard AndersonYork Knavesmire Harriers5 Oct 2021
Stephen BillingsThirsk & Sowerby Harriers5 Oct 2021
Jessica Holmes5 Oct 2021
Colette Kon5 Oct 2021
Tim WilliamsEasingwold Running Club5 Oct 2021
Amy-Jane Beer5 Oct 2021
Helen Kilner5 Oct 2021
Sarah Allars5 Oct 2021
Angela GillHarrogate Harriers & AC5 Oct 2021
David NalderDarlington Harriers & AC5 Oct 2021
Tom BrownValley Striders5 Oct 2021
Amy KennedyCity of York AC4 Oct 2021
Andrew Kennedy4 Oct 2021
Hayley Davis - Moore4 Oct 2021
Clare Parkin4 Oct 2021
Karla Napoleon4 Oct 2021
Orna O’Toole York Knavesmire Harriers4 Oct 2021
Steve SadlerRichmond & Zetland Harriers4 Oct 2021
Gary WilkinsonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers4 Oct 2021
Anna WelchBedale & Aiskew Runners4 Oct 2021
Cathy Milner4 Oct 2021
Jed Carr4 Oct 2021
Ellie Thickett4 Oct 2021
Jane Charlton4 Oct 2021
Xander welman4 Oct 2021
Hannah Welman4 Oct 2021
Jason Copper4 Oct 2021
Adrian Taylor4 Oct 2021
Lucy TurnerYork Postal Harriers4 Oct 2021
Jessica Harrison4 Oct 2021
Daren TophamNYP Tri Club4 Oct 2021
Andrew Blades4 Oct 2021
Davide Di MaioYork Knavesmire Harriers4 Oct 2021
Jackie Lockwood4 Oct 2021
Claire NormanQuakers Running Club4 Oct 2021
Tori Bramah3 Oct 2021
Liz McStay3 Oct 2021
Clive Forster3 Oct 2021
JOhn NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers3 Oct 2021
Jane NodderYork Knavesmire Harriers3 Oct 2021
James BartramBedale & Aiskew Runners3 Oct 2021
Vanora McCullough Bingley Harriers & AC3 Oct 2021
Steve BinksEasingwold Running Club3 Oct 2021
Janet CarlingNidd Valley Road Runners3 Oct 2021
Nicola Pringle3 Oct 2021
Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners3 Oct 2021
Christina Taylor Nidd Valley Road Runners3 Oct 2021
Simon Greene3 Oct 2021
Caroline Hollick3 Oct 2021
Doug PearceEasingwold Running Club3 Oct 2021
Mark Owen3 Oct 2021
Julie Elders3 Oct 2021
Theresa Stearn3 Oct 2021
Yvonne Reape3 Oct 2021
Mo McGeorge3 Oct 2021
Lisa Gale3 Oct 2021
Donna Archer3 Oct 2021
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers3 Oct 2021
Philip Neal3 Oct 2021
Lesley Neal3 Oct 2021
Richard FrosztegaHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Oct 2021
Jane Wood3 Oct 2021
Peter RichardsonRichmond & Zetland Harriers3 Oct 2021
James Mcgann3 Oct 2021
Ash Atherton3 Oct 2021
Melanie Hudson100 Marathon Club3 Oct 2021
Dave Robson100 Marathon Club3 Oct 2021
Garry KeenanWetherby Runners AC3 Oct 2021
Jessica Brewer2 Oct 2021
Claire Green2 Oct 2021
Drew GreenYork Acorn Running Club2 Oct 2021
Sarah JacksonKendal AAC2 Oct 2021
Chris PriceKendal AAC2 Oct 2021
Felicity Wheeler2 Oct 2021
Judith WheelerCollingwood AC2 Oct 2021
Henry Turnbull 2 Oct 2021
Chris McAleenan2 Oct 2021
Andrew ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Oct 2021
Caitlin ClarkYork Knavesmire Harriers2 Oct 2021
Anthony CorbettQuakers Running Club2 Oct 2021
April CorbettQuakers Running Club2 Oct 2021
Mel Golden2 Oct 2021
Emma Cousins2 Oct 2021
Sara Sheard2 Oct 2021
Martin ShawHarrogate Harriers & AC2 Oct 2021
Wendy MarksRipon Runners2 Oct 2021
Mags CookRoundhay Runners2 Oct 2021
Andrew Grant2 Oct 2021
Victoria ThomasNidd Valley Road Runners2 Oct 2021
Rob Seymour2 Oct 2021
Lisa BennettNew Marske Harriers AC2 Oct 2021
Silas Collinge2 Oct 2021
Alex Abbott2 Oct 2021
Tom Burns2 Oct 2021
Lindsey WalkerEasingwold Running Club2 Oct 2021
Elaine Fazakerley2 Oct 2021
Max Carr2 Oct 2021
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC1 Oct 2021
John DustonYork Acorn Running Club1 Oct 2021
Pete DownesYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Oct 2021
Alex BradburyWetherby Runners AC1 Oct 2021
CHRIS HOLMES1 Oct 2021
Chris Sharp1 Oct 2021
Kim Watts1 Oct 2021
Scott BrownRipon Runners1 Oct 2021
Lesley Clayton1 Oct 2021
Matthew Briggs1 Oct 2021
Martin ParvinYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Oct 2021
Anna BonnerHambleton Athletics & Running Club1 Oct 2021
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers & AC1 Oct 2021
Vicky GreenYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Oct 2021
Dianne Wilson1 Oct 2021
Sheila WhiteHambleton Athletics & Running Club1 Oct 2021
RHYS FOSTER1 Oct 2021
Sarah Steel1 Oct 2021
Janet BowlbyQuakers Running Club1 Oct 2021
Michael HiggittAckworth Road Runners1 Oct 2021
Vera SummerscalesEasingwold Running Club1 Oct 2021
Jane RaifRedcar Running Club1 Oct 2021
Diane Adkins Richmond & Zetland Harriers1 Oct 2021
Julia Gargan1 Oct 2021
Ellie Gargan1 Oct 2021
Anna Gargan1 Oct 2021
Katherine Gargan1 Oct 2021
Matt Dale1 Oct 2021
David Gee1 Oct 2021
Elaine Gee1 Oct 2021
Jane MaloneyEasingwold Running Club1 Oct 2021
Virginia Hutchinson 1 Oct 2021
Richard Jones1 Oct 2021
James RichardsonCity of York AC1 Oct 2021
Ben StonesMersey Tri1 Oct 2021
Val JonesCity of York AC1 Oct 2021
PAMELA MUNRORipon Runners1 Oct 2021
Stuart Mallender NYP Tri Club1 Oct 2021
Paul BowmanNorth York Moors AC1 Oct 2021
Kathryn McKenna1 Oct 2021
Daniel LoweShettleston Harriers1 Oct 2021
Alex Abbott1 Oct 2021
Adam Brown1 Oct 2021
Gillian Havis1 Oct 2021
Paul Havis1 Oct 2021
Laura HavisMiddlesbrough AC (Mandale)1 Oct 2021
Beverley Eastwood1 Oct 2021
Dave MannNYP Tri Club1 Oct 2021
James BoyntonStockton Striders AC1 Oct 2021
Robert Hill30 Sep 2021
Paul Musgrave30 Sep 2021
GAIL FOSTERTeesdale AC30 Sep 2021
Dana BirkettDarlington Harriers & AC30 Sep 2021
Samantha KellyEasingwold Running Club30 Sep 2021
Gemma Jackson30 Sep 2021
Wendy CollingQuakers Running Club30 Sep 2021
Joanne Tickle30 Sep 2021
Sarah HarrisonThirsk & Sowerby Harriers30 Sep 2021
Julie WhinnQuakers Running Club30 Sep 2021
Andrea CollsThirsk & Sowerby Harriers30 Sep 2021
Anne Hartley30 Sep 2021
Jo Fambely30 Sep 2021
Claire FeatherstoneDragons Running Club (Leeds)30 Sep 2021
Steven CLAYSONPudsey Pacers30 Sep 2021
Cathryn Clayson30 Sep 2021
Jenny FeatherstoneTotley AC30 Sep 2021
Ian StinsonSteel City Striders RC30 Sep 2021
Sarah LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Patrick KeaneBillingham Marsh House Harriers30 Sep 2021
Rachel Smith 30 Sep 2021
Nicola Bone30 Sep 2021
Kerensa WelsbyKnaresborough Striders30 Sep 2021
Paul BainbridgeBedale & Aiskew Runners30 Sep 2021
Danielle ClarkLonely Goat RC30 Sep 2021
Sarah Littlejohn30 Sep 2021
Eleanor BuckTeesdale AC30 Sep 2021
Jon Copley30 Sep 2021
Sue Copley30 Sep 2021
Andrew FowlesRoundhay Runners30 Sep 2021
Emily SouthChapel Allerton Runners30 Sep 2021
David Fraser30 Sep 2021
Alison McGhie30 Sep 2021
Nicola Pollock30 Sep 2021
Alan Pollock30 Sep 2021
Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Susan RiggRun Mummy Run CRC30 Sep 2021
Iain GirardDarlington Harriers & AC30 Sep 2021
Sarah Nicklin30 Sep 2021
Caroline Gilg Watson30 Sep 2021
Jonny Watson30 Sep 2021
Sylvia MortenNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Joseph Dodsworth30 Sep 2021
Hannah Hilton30 Sep 2021
David FoxOtley AC30 Sep 2021
Anastasia LincolnIdle AC30 Sep 2021
Jane Thomas30 Sep 2021
Malcolm LoweNYP Tri Club30 Sep 2021
Jessica LoweCambridge Harriers30 Sep 2021
Clinton LoweCambridge Harriers30 Sep 2021
Jackie MitchellYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Sep 2021
Les Sutton-Haigh30 Sep 2021
Nik Sutton-Haigh30 Sep 2021
Coralin HarrisonHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Sep 2021
katherine Tomlinson30 Sep 2021
Gary Tomlinson30 Sep 2021
Zoe Cuthbert30 Sep 2021
Simon StaianoNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Sean Williams30 Sep 2021
Rachel McIntosh30 Sep 2021
David Brown30 Sep 2021
Margaret Brown30 Sep 2021
David Jones 30 Sep 2021
Mr Martin SteeleEccleshill Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Cathy Simpson NYP Tri Club30 Sep 2021
Trish RadfordThirsk & Sowerby Harriers30 Sep 2021
Sarah JonesThirsk & Sowerby Harriers30 Sep 2021
Marina DobbsKippax Harriers30 Sep 2021
Tony GeorgeCity of York AC30 Sep 2021
Libby RickardRipon Runners30 Sep 2021
Jo HovellCrossgates Harriers30 Sep 2021
Gillian HallCrossgates Harriers30 Sep 2021
Martin WeeksNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Yvonne SkeltonNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Chantelle Hankinson30 Sep 2021
Amanda Marshall30 Sep 2021
Emma Ivey30 Sep 2021
Richard HollandAycliffe Running Club30 Sep 2021
Annette Major 30 Sep 2021
Jane HolmesHarrogate Tri Club30 Sep 2021
Alex RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Richard ThorneycroftYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Sep 2021
John armitseadOtley AC30 Sep 2021
Carol ArmitsteadOtley AC30 Sep 2021
Diane Bell30 Sep 2021
Caroline ThomasAcre Street Runners30 Sep 2021
Keith Marshall30 Sep 2021
Simon TurnerAycliffe Running Club30 Sep 2021
Paul HowardIlkley Harriers30 Sep 2021
Martin BrockKnaresborough Striders30 Sep 2021
James DobsonOtley AC30 Sep 2021
Catherine DobsonOtley AC30 Sep 2021
Pauline Thornborough30 Sep 2021
Nichola Thornborough30 Sep 2021
Alex Boynton30 Sep 2021
Janet WebsterHarrogate Tri Club30 Sep 2021
Mark BlewittQuakers Running Club30 Sep 2021
Joanne Smith-EcclesEccleshill Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Lorraine Matheson30 Sep 2021
Howard JeffreyOtley AC30 Sep 2021
Richue Smith30 Sep 2021
Jan Rayner Roundhay Runners30 Sep 2021
Ian Rayner Roundhay Runners30 Sep 2021
Andy ToddNidd Valley Road Runners30 Sep 2021
Colin Bell30 Sep 2021
Isla De Silva30 Sep 2021
Edwina WilcoxYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Sep 2021
Sandra CassQuakers Running Club30 Sep 2021
Catherine PageSt Theresas AC30 Sep 2021
Gareth BurrellHalifax Harriers & AC30 Sep 2021
Chris BurrellHalifax Harriers & AC30 Sep 2021
Will Smith Richmond & Zetland Harriers30 Sep 2021
Karen NewtonEasingwold Running Club30 Sep 2021
Julie Pratt30 Sep 2021
Stephen RobsonYork Knavesmire Harriers30 Sep 2021
Kevin HudsonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers30 Sep 2021
Linda Foster30 Sep 2021
Philippa HuttonEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Alasdair McWilliamSlinn Allstars29 Sep 2021
Nicola Smith Slinn Allstars29 Sep 2021
Simon Nicklin29 Sep 2021
Robert GillhamQuakers Running Club29 Sep 2021
Tim Lowes29 Sep 2021
Carolyn Lowes29 Sep 2021
David Hutchinson 29 Sep 2021
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers & AC29 Sep 2021
Lucy Watkiss29 Sep 2021
Gareth SomervilleHarrogate Harriers & AC29 Sep 2021
John White29 Sep 2021
Helen Watkiss29 Sep 2021
Michael Watkiss29 Sep 2021
Fiona RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Philip RobinsonNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Harry Simpson29 Sep 2021
Margaret BrittonAirecentre Pacers29 Sep 2021
Garry EllisonEccleshill Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Penny HillRoundhay Runners29 Sep 2021
Philip HillRoundhay Runners29 Sep 2021
Kerry RockallKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Daniel KellettReading Joggers29 Sep 2021
Alan KellettAycliffe Running Club29 Sep 2021
Anne KellettAycliffe Running Club29 Sep 2021
Rachael Whitford29 Sep 2021
Linda CarruthersEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Gemma Escott29 Sep 2021
Matt Cooper29 Sep 2021
Katie Dandy29 Sep 2021
Peter CallaghanWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Melanie CallaghanWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Linda BusseyEccleshill Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Geoffrey HowardIlkley Harriers29 Sep 2021
Christine Bullivant 29 Sep 2021
Michael Ratcliffe 29 Sep 2021
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Katie BrennanCity of York AC29 Sep 2021
Mandy White29 Sep 2021
Chris Brennan29 Sep 2021
Morag Burton29 Sep 2021
Fiona TurnbullTeesdale AC29 Sep 2021
Steve OatesRipon Runners29 Sep 2021
Emma Oates29 Sep 2021
Andrew Simpkin29 Sep 2021
Alison Watson29 Sep 2021
Ben Marshall29 Sep 2021
Melanie Marshall29 Sep 2021
Laura Hewitt29 Sep 2021
Helen Bowerman29 Sep 2021
Naomi Miles (Previously Kellett)Hyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Julie Hewitt29 Sep 2021
Paula Dennis29 Sep 2021
Graeme MilesHyde Park Harriers29 Sep 2021
Jonathan BoyleYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Sep 2021
Jane Denise Whatmore29 Sep 2021
Helen Dearlove 29 Sep 2021
Helen TateWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Dot Carr29 Sep 2021
Simon Fitzgerald29 Sep 2021
Giovanna Fitzgerald 29 Sep 2021
Qin Zhou York Knavesmire Harriers29 Sep 2021
Rebecca VentressNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Keith WilsonNorth York Moors AC29 Sep 2021
Jane MorbyYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Sep 2021
Sarah MazonasOrchard Eagles Running Club29 Sep 2021
Dalton Davies29 Sep 2021
Samantha DAVIES Easingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Roger DuckworthNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Susan DuckworthNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Judith RodwellTeesdale AC29 Sep 2021
Bob HoweNorth York Moors AC29 Sep 2021
Mark Edwards North York Moors AC29 Sep 2021
Michael McGrathYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Sep 2021
Caroline Dawkins29 Sep 2021
Jade HutchinsonDarlington Harriers & AC29 Sep 2021
Deb Bloom29 Sep 2021
Sarah FabronNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Charles Hartwell29 Sep 2021
Chris Parkin29 Sep 2021
Anne Parkin29 Sep 2021
Stephen DanielEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Graeme CowlingOtley AC29 Sep 2021
Guy ParkerNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Moira Mc TagueNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Paul HaydonFRA29 Sep 2021
Angela WoodFRA29 Sep 2021
Andrew McDonnellOtley AC29 Sep 2021
Andy WebsterOtley AC29 Sep 2021
Mark GeldartFell Runners Association29 Sep 2021
Karen GeldartFell Runners Association29 Sep 2021
Ian Morris Stockton Striders AC29 Sep 2021
Doreen Morris Stockton Striders AC29 Sep 2021
Thomas Hancocks 29 Sep 2021
Emily Harrison29 Sep 2021
Fiona CopperBarton & District AC29 Sep 2021
Mark RobinsonYork Acorn Running Club29 Sep 2021
Isla Mcclanachan Easingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Fergus Mcclanachan Easingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Susan Mcclanachan Easingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Sue Cann29 Sep 2021
Maurice Cann29 Sep 2021
Rachel FarrandEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Chris Leese29 Sep 2021
Dawn RichardsonKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Dave Ward29 Sep 2021
Hazel Davison29 Sep 2021
Guy MarshallKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Madeleine DelucchiOtley AC29 Sep 2021
Sally FannenKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Terence Bromfield York Knavesmire Harriers29 Sep 2021
Kathleen PickardKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Graham Dixon29 Sep 2021
Philip CarmanNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Rebecca CarmanNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Chris Rodgers29 Sep 2021
Martha McBarronSwaledale Runners29 Sep 2021
Richard Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Debbie GregsonEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Karen McCartney 29 Sep 2021
Mark Rose29 Sep 2021
Ann Lewis29 Sep 2021
Tim BensonNYP Tri Club29 Sep 2021
Sam Davison29 Sep 2021
Victoria MagnusWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Simon Dodsworth29 Sep 2021
Julie Dodsworth29 Sep 2021
Chris LeesHambleton Athletics & Running Club29 Sep 2021
Jeremy Deas29 Sep 2021
Olivia Birtwistle29 Sep 2021
Lesley MansonWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Andrew Emsley29 Sep 2021
Joanne PottageEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Deirdre Bouderba29 Sep 2021
June GrahamKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Georgina Robinson Easingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Robert CooperEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Stephanie CooperEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Roger BrisleySwaledale Runners29 Sep 2021
Paul EllisRichmond & Zetland Harriers29 Sep 2021
Ray FrenchEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Julia SpittleSwaledale Runners29 Sep 2021
Andrew HarropKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Emma HarropKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Helen ForemanWetherby Runners AC29 Sep 2021
Louise GreggEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Emily CoxEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
David PaverCity of York AC29 Sep 2021
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Mark TaylorKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Donna TuckerKnaresborough Striders29 Sep 2021
Megan RemmerEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Phillip CraigThirsk & Sowerby Harriers29 Sep 2021
Eleanor Manning29 Sep 2021
Gary Watson 29 Sep 2021
Andrea Watson 29 Sep 2021
Helen SmithNYP Tri Club29 Sep 2021
Jeff SmithNYP Tri Club29 Sep 2021
Tom Jamison29 Sep 2021
Jessica Hartley29 Sep 2021
James KnappNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Andrea Smith29 Sep 2021
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Jo BarrettYork Postal Harriers29 Sep 2021
Martin RandallSwaledale Runners29 Sep 2021
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Susan RogersNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Stuart Edon29 Sep 2021
Verena Edon29 Sep 2021
Christopher RogersNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
DARREN TOWNENDNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Steve Campbell29 Sep 2021
Lyndsay Campbell29 Sep 2021
Cameron Whapples 29 Sep 2021
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club29 Sep 2021
Alexandra WhapplesVocalink Running Club29 Sep 2021
Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
Sarah LeesEasingwold Running Club29 Sep 2021
Chris BurtonBedale & Aiskew Runners29 Sep 2021
Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners29 Sep 2021
William RetchlessBedale & Aiskew Runners29 Sep 2021
Michelle Bell29 Sep 2021
Millie Bell29 Sep 2021
Rebecca Owen 29 Sep 2021
David SharpNYP Tri Club29 Sep 2021
Stephen Ramsay29 Sep 2021
Nicki BuckettRichmond & Zetland Harriers29 Sep 2021
Rob HarrisonRipon Runners29 Sep 2021
Katie HarrisonRipon Runners29 Sep 2021
Tim WaistellThirsk & Sowerby Harriers29 Sep 2021
Back to Race Details