Race Calendar

St Aidan's Winter Beast Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Richard DunnSpenborough & District AC14 Dec 2019
Rowena LearyNorfolk Gazelles AC14 Dec 2019
Darren GillAckworth Road Runners13 Dec 2019
Kelly GillAckworth Road Runners13 Dec 2019
David LeafSt Theresas AC13 Dec 2019
Martin Simpson 12 Dec 2019
Jan Rayner Roundhay Runners11 Dec 2019
Ian RaynerRoundhay Runners11 Dec 2019
Paula McIntoshLonely Goat RC11 Dec 2019
Linda Hutcheon 11 Dec 2019
Jeffery Yates 10 Dec 2019
Dawn CorletRothwell Harriers & AC10 Dec 2019
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC10 Dec 2019
Vic ChoulesRothwell Harriers & AC10 Dec 2019
Davi Watson 9 Dec 2019
Rebecca Meah9 Dec 2019
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC9 Dec 2019
Liz Cooper9 Dec 2019
James MaceRothwell Harriers & AC8 Dec 2019
Adam Wright 6 Dec 2019
Heather Graham South Leeds Lakers4 Dec 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers2 Dec 2019
Keeley Parker2 Dec 2019
Robin Bone1 Dec 2019
Dan Ireland 30 Nov 2019
Fiona Sherburn30 Nov 2019
Caroline Smithson30 Nov 2019
Sarah DenmanSt Theresas AC30 Nov 2019
David Jewison29 Nov 2019
Simon Quinnell29 Nov 2019
Stephen Kirk29 Nov 2019
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers28 Nov 2019
George Mitchell28 Nov 2019
Julia StirrupRoundhay Runners28 Nov 2019
Jonathan Fallas28 Nov 2019
Christine Rowley27 Nov 2019
Laura Mcgarrell27 Nov 2019
Kim O'Connor27 Nov 2019
Paul GilbertWakefield District H & AC27 Nov 2019
Chris Nother27 Nov 2019
Laura Thorpe27 Nov 2019
Kris Weston27 Nov 2019
Joe MaguireWakefield District H & AC27 Nov 2019
Charles McKinneyAckworth Road Runners26 Nov 2019
Steve Gill25 Nov 2019
Jamie HeseldenRothwell Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Jamie FordRothwell Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Carl Burke25 Nov 2019
Michael Roberts25 Nov 2019
Bryn Watson25 Nov 2019
Daniel Greensill25 Nov 2019
C REIDRothwell Harriers & AC25 Nov 2019
Jacek Synowiec24 Nov 2019
Rachel RobertsRoundhay Runners24 Nov 2019
Liz WillisAbbey Runners23 Nov 2019
James WhittakerAbbey Runners23 Nov 2019
Helen BowermanCity of York AC23 Nov 2019
Ralph MillsVegan Runners UK23 Nov 2019
Naomi Sherwood23 Nov 2019
Rob Gresswell Rothwell Harriers & AC23 Nov 2019
Paul WhitehurstMorley Running Club22 Nov 2019
Mark Jones22 Nov 2019
Jenna RymerSouth Leeds Lakers22 Nov 2019
Keelan HenrySouth Leeds Lakers22 Nov 2019
Matt HopesMethley Striders22 Nov 2019
Mark IbbertsonRothwell Harriers & AC22 Nov 2019
Jon VaileRodillian Runners22 Nov 2019
Gareth SherrattRoundhay Runners22 Nov 2019
Back to Race Details