Race Calendar

Apperley Bridge Canter 2021 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Lynne FallonSt Theresas AC22 Nov 2020
GRAHAM PAWLEYValley Striders18 Nov 2020
Dave WeightRoundhay Runners18 Nov 2020
Mark TaylorKnaresborough Striders17 Nov 2020
Lee East Baildon Runners5 Nov 2020
Ruth WarrenValley Striders2 Nov 2020
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club25 Oct 2020
Nancy Atkinson19 Oct 2020
PETER HEYKirkstall Harriers14 Oct 2020
Rob BaxterChapel Allerton Runners21 Sep 2020
David AllisonChapel Allerton Runners14 Sep 2020
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners12 Sep 2020
Alicja KopkaLonely Goat RC15 May 2020
Piero TozziBaildon Runners15 May 2020
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale15 May 2020
Emma Drake14 May 2020
Julian Cosham12 May 2020
Kerry WoodSaltaire Striders11 May 2020
Ian ThorntonRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Chris HarrisHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Alison OgleFarsley Flyers7 Feb 2020
Charles MortimerChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
John CawleyBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Bill BelcherBingley Harriers & AC7 Feb 2020
Karen Bowman7 Feb 2020
CHRIS SAWYERValley Striders7 Feb 2020
Vikki O’BrienSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Sally RobinsonBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Jodie BennettWakefield Triathlon Club7 Feb 2020
Emily CaseleyTeam Derby Runner7 Feb 2020
Jonny YatesRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Andy Carter7 Feb 2020
Sarah ShanksValley Striders7 Feb 2020
Niamh JacksonRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Jamie NicklinBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Jim WheldonBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Si Daley7 Feb 2020
Nicola ForwoodHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Lizzie BunningBramley Breezers7 Feb 2020
Kyle Spencer7 Feb 2020
Anthony ToulsonRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Gerard SkippinsSpenborough & District AC7 Feb 2020
Thomas BellBramley Breezers7 Feb 2020
Michael RolstonBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Nicola Swann Otley AC7 Feb 2020
Jacqueline BywaterEccleshill Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Michael SmithAbbey Runners7 Feb 2020
Alison SmithAbbey Runners7 Feb 2020
Ben WalkerBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Paul CHAPMAN Kirkstall Harriers7 Feb 2020
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Nic AnnessPudsey Pacers7 Feb 2020
Sara Elliott Otley AC7 Feb 2020
Harriet Whiting7 Feb 2020
Emma Sutcliffe7 Feb 2020
Joanne NaylorBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Ronnie DowseCrossgates Harriers7 Feb 2020
Louise WrightChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Steven West7 Feb 2020
Ann Buckley Dragons Running Club (Leeds)7 Feb 2020
Joseph BURKERoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Katherine RobertshawDragons Running Club (Leeds)7 Feb 2020
Paul BennettBramley Breezers7 Feb 2020
Brad StruttPudsey Pacers7 Feb 2020
Lisa Norris7 Feb 2020
David SemmenceBramley Breezers7 Feb 2020
Simon ArmitsteadChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Daniel JenkinsEccleshill Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Barbara StowEccleshill Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Ian StowEccleshill Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Mikey WallisMorley Running Club7 Feb 2020
Nigel RedmondUniversity of Bradford Athletics Union7 Feb 2020
Julie DriverBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Paul BaildonBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Ambrose Griffiths7 Feb 2020
Leila KaraValley Striders7 Feb 2020
Sam Dearden7 Feb 2020
Kathryn WaldegraveSouth Leeds Lakers7 Feb 2020
Jeremy RixSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Rebecca GrayHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Matthew GrayHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Verity GloverOtley AC7 Feb 2020
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders7 Feb 2020
Jim MegsonMorley Running Club7 Feb 2020
Carolyn RixSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Stuart HarrisHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Lindsay Wallwork7 Feb 2020
John WardAbbey Runners7 Feb 2020
Julie ElmesKnaresborough Striders7 Feb 2020
Josh DawsonHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Fiona Farquhar Saltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Marcos Angel Valero PalaciosRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Dave HallFarsley Flyers7 Feb 2020
Ursula ClarkeBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Amanda Murray-HindBramley Breezers7 Feb 2020
Jon SmithRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Joe HanneyValley Striders7 Feb 2020
Rob AtheyHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Feb 2020
Jeanette MeikleRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Ian MeikleRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Richard WillisHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Feb 2020
Mark ThorntonFarsley Flyers7 Feb 2020
Hilary WharamHorsforth Harriers7 Feb 2020
Paul ParkinsSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Shelly ParkerSouth Leeds Lakers7 Feb 2020
Darren ParkerSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Hayley LawrenceRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Alistair RyderRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Reid HaddowOtley AC7 Feb 2020
Alice RabanRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Martin FillinghamSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Mark DelaneyBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Maria Paliuc Roundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Alex SpraggEccleshill Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Paul SawyerHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Andy HaslamRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Holly AustinChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Emma Buckley Chapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Kris HaleSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Jack VeritySaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Michael MossSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Rebecca ForsterChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Vicky HoughtonHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Darren MawsonDragons Running Club (Leeds)7 Feb 2020
ANDREW LOVEFarsley Flyers7 Feb 2020
Paul Green7 Feb 2020
Jason DreweryFarsley Flyers7 Feb 2020
Charlotte Tanikal 7 Feb 2020
Liam Smith7 Feb 2020
Katherine JowseyDragons Running Club (Leeds)7 Feb 2020
Amanda JowseyDragons Running Club (Leeds)7 Feb 2020
Adrian WICKHAMChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Laura GarrattHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
RICHARD HERRINGTONSt Theresas AC7 Feb 2020
Greg BillennessHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Cassie Jackson-Mills7 Feb 2020
Sophie O'MahoneyLABC Runners7 Feb 2020
Fraser HowittChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Karen BrookHorsforth Harriers7 Feb 2020
David ParringtonHalifax Harriers & AC7 Feb 2020
Shevonne McLarnonKirkstall Harriers7 Feb 2020
Jonathan FisherRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Sally Merchant-EdgeValley Striders7 Feb 2020
Simon BradyQueensbury Running Club7 Feb 2020
Laura Scott7 Feb 2020
Elizabeth ScottChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Pirjo JohnsonPudsey Pacers7 Feb 2020
Jonathan SpainHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Steven ClaytonFarsley Flyers7 Feb 2020
Richard BondSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Claire BondSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Hannah PetersonRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
James RuaneRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Sheila PepperSaltaire Striders7 Feb 2020
Therese SheehanKirkstall Harriers7 Feb 2020
George BellChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Beth Hallam7 Feb 2020
Geoff PerigoBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Caroline HesseldenSowerby Bridge Snails RC7 Feb 2020
Ian HesseldenSowerby Bridge Snails RC7 Feb 2020
Justyna Kurkowska-BiesEccleshill Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Angus MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Feb 2020
Donald MorganHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Feb 2020
Anne LewisRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Carly TerryChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Annette ShawChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Robert Marshall 7 Feb 2020
Jo Marshall7 Feb 2020
Shelagh HopkinsonBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Michael WoodSowerby Bridge Snails RC7 Feb 2020
Anthony MortonIdle AC7 Feb 2020
Meg HouseAbbey Runners7 Feb 2020
Jonathan MoonSowerby Bridge Snails RC7 Feb 2020
Tiffany GranthamChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Richard Airey7 Feb 2020
Brian HarroldChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Stephen PorterBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Edna WoodKnaresborough Striders7 Feb 2020
Steffen KludtRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Karl HolmesQueensbury Running Club7 Feb 2020
Denise McGeachyChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Anne LockwoodBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Andy MaceValley Striders7 Feb 2020
Sharon Binns St Theresas AC7 Feb 2020
Len ShepherdIdle AC7 Feb 2020
Jonathan Parkinson7 Feb 2020
Emma Sebright-PickardAirecentre Pacers7 Feb 2020
Janet HaighBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
Andy ThorpFarsley Flyers7 Feb 2020
Nicola MelodyFarsley Flyers7 Feb 2020
Longbottom Rachel 7 Feb 2020
Martin Bennett StanleyPudsey Pacers7 Feb 2020
John ImrieLeeds City AC7 Feb 2020
Daniel ChubbChapel Allerton Runners7 Feb 2020
Isobel Hainsworth BreatAirecentre Pacers7 Feb 2020
Jayne Hydleman7 Feb 2020
Lucy WinderPudsey Pacers7 Feb 2020
Sean Scanlon Kirkstall Harriers7 Feb 2020
Adam EllisAbbey Runners7 Feb 2020
Jason DugganSouth Leeds Lakers7 Feb 2020
Katie TaylorAbbey Runners7 Feb 2020
Alistair WalderDewsbury Road Runners7 Feb 2020
JANE RAMSDENDewsbury Road Runners7 Feb 2020
Ken FoxValley Striders7 Feb 2020
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers7 Feb 2020
Nowell Bell 7 Feb 2020
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers7 Feb 2020
Honor BaldryHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2020
Liz GribbinBramley Breezers7 Feb 2020
Carole KeighleyAirecentre Pacers7 Feb 2020
Catherine MilnerBaildon Runners7 Feb 2020
ANDREA CoboAbbey Runners7 Feb 2020
John HobbsValley Striders7 Feb 2020
Martin JonesAbbey Runners7 Feb 2020
Debbie BlandAirecentre Pacers7 Feb 2020
Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions Running Club7 Feb 2020
Julia SayRoundhay Runners7 Feb 2020
Tony BastinAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
SIMON HANDSKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Adam NodwellNorth Leeds Fell Runners6 Feb 2020
Tony RedmondEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Tekie Beyene Roundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Eve RobinsonLeeds FrontRunners6 Feb 2020
Rory Goldthorpe Abbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Claudia BauerHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Mark HaddrillHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Nicola HartleyValley Striders6 Feb 2020
Liz ReddingtonValley Striders6 Feb 2020
Karen DawsonSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Ali AmeriAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Richard WoodsRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Vicky MccreadieBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Kath OwenChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Sunny CheemaAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Lisa StansbieAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Richard GarrattHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Amanda SpencerValley Striders6 Feb 2020
Jonathan RichardsAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Alexandra RichardsAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Melanie EdwardsIlkley Harriers6 Feb 2020
Claire WellingRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Cara SassHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Martin GebbettHorsforth Fellandale6 Feb 2020
Elinor NewhouseBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Ed NewbouldAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Craig KentAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Michael Richardson6 Feb 2020
Danny MilesBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Lisa Belford-McDowellSt Theresas AC6 Feb 2020
Louise Dell'AmicoSaltaire Striders6 Feb 2020
Paul Lamont 6 Feb 2020
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC6 Feb 2020
Liz Willis Abbey Runners6 Feb 2020
James WhittakerAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Ben ColdwellKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Graeme LittlewoodAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Stuart ShepherdChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Faye MullenAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Cal ClarkAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Mark Shepherd6 Feb 2020
Andrew Johnson West Yorkshire Police Harriers6 Feb 2020
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers6 Feb 2020
Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Debi NicholsonHorsforth Fellandale6 Feb 2020
Susanna Walters Baildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Laura PhillipsAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Simon JonesAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Rosie RoseFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Simon Gillibrand6 Feb 2020
Kathryn WoodSaltaire Striders6 Feb 2020
Carol NewtonFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Joanne HardakerSaltaire Striders6 Feb 2020
Russell Thornton6 Feb 2020
Kathryn FiskHorsforth Fellandale6 Feb 2020
Andy RobinsonBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
James LynerBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Matt BrignellFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Diane WilliamsBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Jonathan ForeyDragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Feb 2020
Leah ForeyDragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Feb 2020
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders6 Feb 2020
Chris HallSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Adam SutcliffeChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Gill Stevenson Chapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Adam LomasHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Richard Murray6 Feb 2020
Peter MayQueensbury Running Club6 Feb 2020
Mark JohnsGoole Viking Striders6 Feb 2020
Mick BarkerFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Jenna RymerSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Keelan HenrySouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Richard DrakeRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Catrina MorleyChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Jo RhodesHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Barry MarkeyBradford Airedale AC6 Feb 2020
Charlene CoulsonBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
James WardBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Matt DoddsQueensbury Running Club6 Feb 2020
Michael VargasHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Stephen JohnsonSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Jamie BestSt Theresas AC6 Feb 2020
Nicola WalmsleyRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Hilary Humpleby Roundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Suzanne GarnettChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
JUSTIN JONESRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Lloyd AllenKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Megan MooreRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Jo DeanLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Feb 2020
Andrew DeanLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Feb 2020
Jan RaynerRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Ian RaynerRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Hayley NancolasValley Striders6 Feb 2020
Rob GreenlandChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Richard HarrisonSelby Striders6 Feb 2020
Dom CharkinFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Emma LongfellowSt Theresas AC6 Feb 2020
Deanna HowleyHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Wanda MacdonaldSt Theresas AC6 Feb 2020
Ian PicklesSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Denise DavisSaltaire Striders6 Feb 2020
Jennifer Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers6 Feb 2020
Geraldine RayBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Nigel FullerSt Theresas AC6 Feb 2020
Amber ReidPudsey Pacers6 Feb 2020
Tom ElcockHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Katharine ScottAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Matthew Myers6 Feb 2020
Lora ForsterChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Zeni BellwoodHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Andrew JuddHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Marc SteeleEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Martin SteeleEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Julie SteeleEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Louise Finn6 Feb 2020
Jay RichardsonRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Ian TaylorKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Nicola HoweBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Laura Taylor6 Feb 2020
Lee ArnellChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Anne WilliamsRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
John PrattHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
John SuttonSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Naomi KellettHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Alan O'BrienKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Joseph PercivalBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Mark DavisChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Ian SaynorTadcaster Harriers6 Feb 2020
Graham LakeOtley AC6 Feb 2020
Kirsty Johnson6 Feb 2020
Paul HoughChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Stephen WaddellKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Sarah MyersEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Alan Lumb6 Feb 2020
Lucy RiderHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Rachel WesterdaleSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Emma HarropHorsforth Harriers6 Feb 2020
Andrew HarropHorsforth Harriers6 Feb 2020
Donna EdmondsonIdle AC6 Feb 2020
Jonathan BundyRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Johan Eklund6 Feb 2020
Faye StringerHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Caroline Asquith PT6 Feb 2020
Kate WilliamsAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Merane ToddBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Linda White6 Feb 2020
Dom BarnettChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Vicky Omelianowicz Bingley Harriers & AC6 Feb 2020
Subi Mwakasungura Roundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Dan PriceChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Richard Appleyard Bramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Samantha TaylorKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Sophie HargreavesBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Lynda Lewyckyj6 Feb 2020
Alan Ward Nidd Valley Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club6 Feb 2020
Chloe RobinsonBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Fiona Matthewman6 Feb 2020
Brian Sean PerfittEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Gary Rowling Queensbury Running Club6 Feb 2020
Daniel Hockley6 Feb 2020
Emma HoughDragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Feb 2020
Sara ScholesFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Dale Longbottom6 Feb 2020
Tracy SmithDragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Feb 2020
Jonathon HardingSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Bernard BentleySouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Bekk WheatleyChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Peter WhiteHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Craig PorterDragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Feb 2020
Charlie JackettHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Rebecca HughesHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Stuart DunbarSaltaire Striders6 Feb 2020
Kate DownieRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Paul GibsonChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Michelle AldersonRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Gemma Traviss-Turner Roundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Darren CalvertBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Liz RedmondBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Garry EllisonEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Lizzie CoombesHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Flora SkidmoreDewsbury Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Feb 2020
Liz JonesHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Chris JonesHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Alan Taylor6 Feb 2020
Andy PullanKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
John Blyth6 Feb 2020
Donna StansfieldAirecentre Pacers6 Feb 2020
Janine BrookBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Alison HargreavesHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Aidan CurleyAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Paula JohnstonBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Russell NaylorEccleshill Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Alex Whitehead Morley Running Club6 Feb 2020
Karly StringerHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Stu SklinarRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Phil BurtonRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Carolyn ParkDragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Feb 2020
Iain ThomsonFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders6 Feb 2020
Luis Pereira6 Feb 2020
Sarah FarnellHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Curtis BroadheadHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Fiona HarrisRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Paul FarmeryHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Rich HarrisonSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Richard Sopf6 Feb 2020
Louise GardhamHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
James AckroydSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Agnes LaughtonDragons Running Club (Leeds)6 Feb 2020
Oliver Clarkin Hyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Debbie BrownHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Sarah AndertonBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Alison DaceBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Mike GallagherHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Robyn JohnsonHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
John WalkerRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Charlotte SturleyChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Kevin BlakeSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Alys GriffithsHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Richard LundBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers6 Feb 2020
Jess Mcmullan Roundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Helen BeddowHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Kate GabrielRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Lauren HibbertBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Jacqueline ElmerKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Louise HandleyChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Martin FairallBingley Harriers & AC6 Feb 2020
Farah TamChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Judith MarshallPudsey Pacers6 Feb 2020
Laura DavisBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Sally Anne Speight Roberttown Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Daniel Chadwick6 Feb 2020
Emma ChadwickSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Dave Booker-SmithMorley Running Club6 Feb 2020
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Jo MilsomBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
David HallRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Edward PowellRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Caroline SandersHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Ian Date6 Feb 2020
Joanne Sunderland Roundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Marcus MossRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Julie HaddonHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Brian ClinkRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
James CookRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Mark PhillipsonKirkstall Harriers6 Feb 2020
Ben ParishChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Fiona Booker-SmithWakefield Triathlon Club6 Feb 2020
Ash HewittRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Fiona TaylorRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Robert CalverChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Tobias AdkinsHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Louisa Clarke Roundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Anastasia LincolnIdle AC6 Feb 2020
Graham HydeNidd Valley Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders6 Feb 2020
Trudy Ellis6 Feb 2020
Chris Ellis6 Feb 2020
Ross BoothPudsey Pacers6 Feb 2020
David BoothFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Patrick BeanFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Tom PerkinFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Hannah Lewis South Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Liz LoweRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Paul GreeneAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Clare MillerFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Lorraine BeavisHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Chris CobbRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Martin HorburyRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Julie OldfieldRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Dot Carr6 Feb 2020
Madeleine StansfieldDewsbury Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Steven WoodsNorthern Masters AC6 Feb 2020
ryan taitRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Caroline DayRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
PETER SHEPPARDRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Paul TarbottonFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Paul LeeMorley Running Club6 Feb 2020
Rachel ParkerSaltaire Striders6 Feb 2020
Andrew Tesseyman12 in 126 Feb 2020
Jane Tesseyman12 in 126 Feb 2020
Kirk DouglasBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Andrea DouglasBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Clare MaxwellHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers6 Feb 2020
Alexander BoothChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Sara PotterPudsey Pacers6 Feb 2020
Heidi Siddle Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club6 Feb 2020
Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Vickie JamiesonBramley Breezers6 Feb 2020
Paul WhitehurstMorley Running Club6 Feb 2020
Karen ButlerBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Mark DoyleFarsley Flyers6 Feb 2020
Christine MorganSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Wayne MorganSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Gary PenfoldMorley Running Club6 Feb 2020
Chloe Harley6 Feb 2020
GMark RichardsonDewsbury Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Heather RossChapel Allerton Runners6 Feb 2020
Andrew WalkerPudsey Pacers6 Feb 2020
Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club6 Feb 2020
Paul MortimerPudsey Pacers6 Feb 2020
Hannah MarshallSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Trish KayeDewsbury Road Runners6 Feb 2020
Emily BergSouth Leeds Lakers6 Feb 2020
Alastair WhiteAbbey Runners6 Feb 2020
Mark BottomleyIdle AC6 Feb 2020
Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2020
James CarvelloRoundhay Runners6 Feb 2020
Matthew AdamsBaildon Runners6 Feb 2020
Daniel HoltQueensbury Running Club6 Feb 2020
Back to Race Details