Race Calendar

Ilkley Moor Fell Race Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Kieron Lafferty25 Feb 2024
Jonathon FrekePudsey & Bramley AC25 Feb 2024
Antonio CardinaleOtley AC25 Feb 2024
John Mackintosh25 Feb 2024
Devika Patil25 Feb 2024
Sam GreenWharfedale Harriers25 Feb 2024
Owen ParkerIlkley Harriers25 Feb 2024
Samuel LunguPudsey & Bramley AC25 Feb 2024
Charlie McintoshPudsey & Bramley AC25 Feb 2024
Graham Corbett25 Feb 2024
angus bigmore25 Feb 2024
Michael Bigmore25 Feb 2024
Meriel WhiteNidderdale Fell & Trail25 Feb 2024
Ross BibbyHelm Hill Runners25 Feb 2024
Paul TranterOtley AC25 Feb 2024
Robert Blemings24 Feb 2024
D!N SimmonsWetherby Runners AC24 Feb 2024
Thomas GreenwoodThames Hare & Hounds24 Feb 2024
Mike WardNorth Leeds Fell Runners24 Feb 2024
Carl MorrisOtley AC24 Feb 2024
Chi Son Cheung24 Feb 2024
Zejun YaoLeeds University AC & CC Club23 Feb 2024
Richard WilsonSettle Harriers23 Feb 2024
Robert Stansfield23 Feb 2024
Scarlett Vickers23 Feb 2024
Conor ParkesPudsey & Bramley AC23 Feb 2024
Harry KingstonNorth Leeds Fell Runners22 Feb 2024
Andrew SandercockNorth Leeds Fell Runners22 Feb 2024
Scott CoatesNorth Leeds Fell Runners22 Feb 2024
Josh BoothBramley Breezers21 Feb 2024
Louise Richards21 Feb 2024
Gawain MooreIlkley Harriers21 Feb 2024
Rob Shadbolt21 Feb 2024
David Rees21 Feb 2024
Anthony WestonSt Theresas AC21 Feb 2024
Zoe Murphy Ilkley Harriers21 Feb 2024
Kiri WoodWharfedale Harriers21 Feb 2024
Andy PullanBuckingham & Stowe RC21 Feb 2024
Paddy HaganFRA20 Feb 2024
Phil ClaytonFRA20 Feb 2024
Emma Watson Wharfedale Harriers20 Feb 2024
Philip Stocks20 Feb 2024
Emma ClaytonBingley Harriers & AC20 Feb 2024
Juliet JacksonAchille Ratti20 Feb 2024
David JacksonAchille Ratti20 Feb 2024
Amy KinsellaFulham Running Club20 Feb 2024
Katrina Hemingway Ambleside AC20 Feb 2024
Fay Lewis Trafford Athletic Club19 Feb 2024
Alexander WolfendenIlkley Harriers19 Feb 2024
Alistair BarlowIlkley Harriers19 Feb 2024
Duncan CooperIlkley Harriers18 Feb 2024
Gary WilkinsonHarrogate Harriers & AC18 Feb 2024
Nick AndralojcNidd Valley Road Runners18 Feb 2024
Chris Small Horsforth Fellandale18 Feb 2024
Sarah NootCalder Valley Fell Runners18 Feb 2024
Kelly WilbyIlkley Harriers18 Feb 2024
CARLOS BEDSONCheshire Hill Racers18 Feb 2024
David NorrisBingley Harriers & AC18 Feb 2024
Alex JonesHorsforth Fellandale18 Feb 2024
Dominic Lodge17 Feb 2024
Peter LlewellynBowland Fell Runners17 Feb 2024
Becky PentyYork Knavesmire Harriers17 Feb 2024
Alice RigbyPudsey & Bramley AC17 Feb 2024
Amelie LaneWharfedale Harriers17 Feb 2024
Neil NorthropDark Peak Fell Runners17 Feb 2024
Bob HamiltonIlkley Harriers17 Feb 2024
Tom EdwardsLeeds City AC16 Feb 2024
Jason HemsleyWharfedale Harriers16 Feb 2024
Lucy NeedhamWharfedale Harriers16 Feb 2024
Lou GardhamHyde Park Harriers16 Feb 2024
Ted Mason Wharfedale Harriers15 Feb 2024
Brendan AnglimEasingwold Running Club15 Feb 2024
Samesh ChotaiIlkley Harriers14 Feb 2024
Mark LeighBingley Harriers & AC14 Feb 2024
Nigel IllingworthIlkley Harriers11 Feb 2024
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers11 Feb 2024
Sharron Smith11 Feb 2024
Benji GrundyWharfedale Harriers10 Feb 2024
Sacha JonesIlkley Harriers10 Feb 2024
Anna Watkinson-PowellDark Peak Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
Ethan Bennett10 Feb 2024
Phil LivermoreNorth Leeds Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
Rose MatherYork Knavesmire Harriers10 Feb 2024
Jenny RobertsNorth Leeds Fell Runners10 Feb 2024
Andrew StempPudsey & Bramley AC10 Feb 2024
Fay WalshPudsey & Bramley AC10 Feb 2024
Tom KilmurrayKnaresborough Striders10 Feb 2024
Sarah McCormackAmbleside AC9 Feb 2024
Meredith BaileyIlkley Harriers9 Feb 2024
Benedict Richards Wetherby Runners AC8 Feb 2024
Victoria BrahamNidderdale Fell & Trail8 Feb 2024
Colin ParrackVeterans AC7 Feb 2024
Eve WhitakerLeeds University AC & CC Club7 Feb 2024
Chloe BrooksHyde Park Harriers7 Feb 2024
Ewan EdmondsonKnaresborough Striders7 Feb 2024
Philip WoodallHarrogate Harriers & AC7 Feb 2024
Scott LeachOtley AC6 Feb 2024
Steve Worthington Hyde Park Harriers6 Feb 2024
Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & AC6 Feb 2024
Jonathan Leach6 Feb 2024
Dan WilkinsonOtley AC6 Feb 2024
Edward RyderOtley AC6 Feb 2024
Graham LakeOtley AC6 Feb 2024
Helen HallNidderdale Fell & Trail6 Feb 2024
Eammon ClowesNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5 Feb 2024
Jonny GoldsbroughNidderdale Fell & Trail5 Feb 2024
Giles HawkingYork Knavesmire Harriers5 Feb 2024
Oli MurphyIlkley Harriers5 Feb 2024
Alan TravisIlkley Harriers4 Feb 2024
Jane McCarthyIlkley Harriers4 Feb 2024
Jenni CowleyWharfedale Harriers4 Feb 2024
Jason SchofieldWharfedale Harriers4 Feb 2024
Jayne SchofieldWharfedale Harriers4 Feb 2024
Oliver RichardsOtley AC4 Feb 2024
Amanda NewhamIlkley Harriers4 Feb 2024
MICK LOFTUSValley Striders AC4 Feb 2024
Peter Jackson 4 Feb 2024
Richard JoelIlkley Harriers3 Feb 2024
Geoff ThompsonWharfedale Harriers3 Feb 2024
Aston BrogdenOtley AC3 Feb 2024
Anna BeeverNidderdale Fell & Trail2 Feb 2024
Joseph Fisher Harrogate Harriers & AC2 Feb 2024
George WhittlestoneIlkley Harriers2 Feb 2024
Simon BurtonHyde Park Harriers1 Feb 2024
Sarah GloverHorsforth Fellandale1 Feb 2024
Matthew BurdenTotley AC1 Feb 2024
John Matthews1 Feb 2024
Martin Westbury1 Feb 2024
Thomas RatcliffeYork Knavesmire Harriers1 Feb 2024
Joshua DayNorth Leeds Fell Runners1 Feb 2024
Matthew HealdQueensbury Running Club31 Jan 2024
Andy ChallinorHorsforth Fellandale31 Jan 2024
Steven BoocockBramley Breezers31 Jan 2024
Charles BakerTotley AC31 Jan 2024
Bryan DrewYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Jan 2024
Bryan Dooley29 Jan 2024
Henry Varney29 Jan 2024
Graham GillYork Knavesmire Harriers29 Jan 2024
Alison BennettIlkley Harriers29 Jan 2024
Chris CurtisNorthern Fells Running Club28 Jan 2024
Adam LomasHyde Park Harriers27 Jan 2024
David Campbell-HemmingHorsforth Fellandale27 Jan 2024
Chris ChambersKeighley & Craven AC26 Jan 2024
Charlotte ChambersKeighley & Craven AC26 Jan 2024
Nic Beevers25 Jan 2024
Alex Mason Dark Peak Fell Runners24 Jan 2024
Brad DoeFRA23 Jan 2024
Sam Dobson#CLUB NOT RECOGNISED#23 Jan 2024
Josh EllisDenby Dale AC23 Jan 2024
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners23 Jan 2024
Edward FenningEasingwold Running Club22 Jan 2024
Kate ArcherIlkley Harriers22 Jan 2024
Julia SzajdzickaBradford Airedale AC21 Jan 2024
Tim Whitehead Keighley & Craven AC21 Jan 2024
Steve Franklin21 Jan 2024
Lex WhitakerAmbleside AC20 Jan 2024
Jonathan-JP Procter20 Jan 2024
Martin PeaceBingley Harriers & AC19 Jan 2024
Colin WoolfordClayton-le-Moors Harriers19 Jan 2024
James DunhamRoberttown Road Runners18 Jan 2024
Jack WaltonKeighley & Craven AC18 Jan 2024
Tom BellNidderdale Fell & Trail18 Jan 2024
Tom PerryDark Peak Fell Runners17 Jan 2024
Kevin Walker17 Jan 2024
Jake CollierKeswick AC15 Jan 2024
Joanne HenryBingley Harriers & AC14 Jan 2024
Zac Bamber 14 Jan 2024
Mitchell BoocockPudsey & Bramley AC14 Jan 2024
Henry WebbDark Peak Fell Runners14 Jan 2024
Sean BrennanKnaresborough Striders13 Jan 2024
Betty BergstrandPudsey & Bramley AC13 Jan 2024
Colin TranterHyde Park Harriers13 Jan 2024
Jennifer Culshaw13 Jan 2024
Lucy Culshaw13 Jan 2024
Daniel MolesworthKnaresborough Striders12 Jan 2024
Neil ArmitagePudsey & Bramley AC12 Jan 2024
Robin Culshaw-GrovesHyde Park Harriers12 Jan 2024
Emyr ReesBingley Harriers & AC12 Jan 2024
Rob St JohnBowland Fell Runners12 Jan 2024
Samuel LunguPudsey & Bramley AC12 Jan 2024
Dominic FanaroffAbbey Runners11 Jan 2024
Michael OdellIlkley Harriers11 Jan 2024
Arron Jackson Worksop Harriers10 Jan 2024
Abigail RotheryIlkley Harriers10 Jan 2024
Paul GrayDark Peak Fell Runners10 Jan 2024
Cynog WilliamsDark Peak Fell Runners10 Jan 2024
Tom SavilleDark Peak Fell Runners10 Jan 2024
Ann BrydsonNorth Leeds Fell Runners9 Jan 2024
Caroline ClarkeNorth Leeds Fell Runners9 Jan 2024
Kat FiskHorsforth Fellandale9 Jan 2024
Dianne Addison Horsforth Fellandale9 Jan 2024
Paul HeeleyHorsforth Fellandale9 Jan 2024
Edward SmithHorsforth Fellandale9 Jan 2024
Tanya ShepherdHorsforth Fellandale9 Jan 2024
Ami Hargreaves9 Jan 2024
Tom CollingeQueensbury Running Club8 Jan 2024
William BucktonSkipton AC8 Jan 2024
Joseph WadeDark Peak Fell Runners8 Jan 2024
John HayesIlkley Harriers7 Jan 2024
Nick HelliwellIlkley Harriers7 Jan 2024
Mandy ClarkeYork Knavesmire Harriers7 Jan 2024
Ben RotheryIlkley Harriers6 Jan 2024
Callum Walker6 Jan 2024
Keith BrewsterValley Striders AC6 Jan 2024
Gavin Lamb Ilkley Harriers6 Jan 2024
Thomas HarrisonHallamshire Harriers6 Jan 2024
Amy Hilditch-JonesBaildon Runners6 Jan 2024
Alison MarksBingley Harriers & AC5 Jan 2024
Sue FultonBingley Harriers & AC5 Jan 2024
Bruce DuncanBingley Harriers & AC5 Jan 2024
Richard TaskerHyde Park Harriers5 Jan 2024
Stan AppletonNidderdale Fell & Trail5 Jan 2024
Paul Thompson5 Jan 2024
Robert GreenIlkley Harriers5 Jan 2024
David TownBingley Harriers & AC5 Jan 2024
John Laverick5 Jan 2024
Amy Connor3 Jan 2024
Hayden AdamsHarrogate Harriers & AC3 Jan 2024
Tom Suttill2 Jan 2024
Thomas Heap2 Jan 2024
Russell Bisset1 Jan 2024
Matt Yardley1 Jan 2024
Roger DuckworthNidd Valley Road Runners1 Jan 2024
Adam BaxterFell Runners Association1 Jan 2024
James Hargreaves Bingley Harriers & AC1 Jan 2024
Duncan WilliamsKirkstall Harriers31 Dec 2023
Robert Hall31 Dec 2023
Trevor SymondsNorthern Fells Running Club31 Dec 2023
James Turnbull30 Dec 2023
Julian DonnellyBlack Combe Runners30 Dec 2023
Paul HowardNidderdale Fell & Trail29 Dec 2023
Brad DoeFRA29 Dec 2023
Jonathan Power29 Dec 2023
Justin PierceIlkley Harriers28 Dec 2023
Amicia LeeBingley Harriers & AC27 Dec 2023
Rob Thackray27 Dec 2023
Sophie ThackrayBingley Harriers & AC27 Dec 2023
Colin OsborneTotley AC27 Dec 2023
Kole Broadfoot-CoxQueensbury Running Club26 Dec 2023
Andrew TudorNorthowram Pumas Running Club26 Dec 2023
Robin TuddenhamTodmorden Harriers25 Dec 2023
Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners24 Dec 2023
Richard WillisNidd Valley Road Runners23 Dec 2023
Derek WigglesworthNidderdale Fell & Trail23 Dec 2023
Guy Williams23 Dec 2023
Elisabeth LewisChorlton Runners20 Dec 2023
Joe Baxter Pudsey & Bramley AC19 Dec 2023
Poppy CookeAckworth Road Runners18 Dec 2023
Ian Cooke14 Dec 2023
Richard CartwrightHyde Park Harriers14 Dec 2023
Jonathan Leach5 Dec 2023
Anna Brizzolara4 Dec 2023
Georgina Fraser4 Dec 2023
John JacksonIlkley Harriers3 Dec 2023
Briony LatterMynyddwyr De Cymru1 Dec 2023
Ben Coates1 Dec 2023
Charles WainIlkley Harriers30 Nov 2023
Emily Cowper-ColesDenby Dale AC26 Nov 2023
Sharon MeadowsIlkley Harriers22 Nov 2023
Matthew Stevens21 Nov 2023
Nicola Stick21 Nov 2023
Sam HealyNorth York Moors AC21 Nov 2023
Daniel McKeownIlkley Harriers21 Nov 2023
Peter ShelleyIlkley Harriers20 Nov 2023
Alison EagleUpper Wharfedale Runners20 Nov 2023
Rachel PillingPudsey & Bramley AC19 Nov 2023
Duncan Marlow19 Nov 2023
Alison WestonIlkley Harriers19 Nov 2023
Paula ReynierIlkley Harriers19 Nov 2023
Dave ReynierIlkley Harriers19 Nov 2023
Hilary FarrenRossendale Harriers & AC15 Nov 2023
Back to Race Details