Race Calendar

St Aidan's Virtually Real Half Marathon Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Jamie FordRothwell Harriers & AC23 Sep 2020
Dean Walker22 Sep 2020
Paul WrayCrossgates Harriers20 Sep 2020
Lucy Recchia20 Sep 2020
Karen SherrasSt Theresas AC20 Sep 2020
Lisa Parker St Theresas AC20 Sep 2020
Emma DohertySt Theresas AC20 Sep 2020
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas AC20 Sep 2020
Julie Levitt St Theresas AC19 Sep 2020
John DavidsonLonely Goat RC19 Sep 2020
Ruth Dorrington Abbey Runners19 Sep 2020
Denise RobinsonTadcaster Harriers19 Sep 2020
Nikki EastwoodRoundhay Runners18 Sep 2020
Tekie BeyeneRoundhay Runners18 Sep 2020
Julia SayRoundhay Runners18 Sep 2020
Ann ChiversRoundhay Runners15 Sep 2020
Jane LawsonYork Acorn Running Club14 Sep 2020
David Semmence Rothwell Harriers & AC14 Sep 2020
Elizabeth HoldsworthKippax Harriers14 Sep 2020
Michael IbbotsonMethley Striders14 Sep 2020
Carl Burke14 Sep 2020
Andrea ThompsonLonely Goat RC14 Sep 2020
Marie MargiottaLonely Goat RC14 Sep 2020
Jonny JohnsonRotherham Harriers & AC13 Sep 2020
Paul MurgatroydSouth Leeds Lakers13 Sep 2020
Joseph ElmesHyde Park Harriers10 Sep 2020
Kelly PalmerKippax Harriers8 Sep 2020
Katherine O'MahonyValley Striders7 Sep 2020
James HarrisStainland Lions Running Club6 Sep 2020
Jason Brant5 Sep 2020
Kay MidgleyBingley Trail Snails4 Sep 2020
Julie Burns4 Sep 2020
Ben Blosse3 Sep 2020
Hayley KennyRothwell Harriers & AC30 Aug 2020
Louise GardhamHyde Park Harriers30 Aug 2020
Vicky McCreadieBramley Breezers30 Aug 2020
Suzanne WaterhouseBramley Breezers30 Aug 2020
Franz Sevenich29 Aug 2020
Gary CowlerTadcaster Harriers29 Aug 2020
Becca HattrellSt Theresas AC26 Aug 2020
Katherine Judge26 Aug 2020
Darren Evans 26 Aug 2020
Jean ScopesSouth Leeds Lakers25 Aug 2020
Helen MannRodillian Runners25 Aug 2020
Richard MannRodillian Runners25 Aug 2020
Colm O'Hara24 Aug 2020
Martyn JakemanMethley Striders24 Aug 2020
Adam Wright23 Aug 2020
Deborah LodgeTotley AC23 Aug 2020
Claire ConwayTotley AC23 Aug 2020
Ralph KidnerHyde Park Harriers23 Aug 2020
David BundyRoundhay Runners23 Aug 2020
Toby Grace 23 Aug 2020
Dominic SamwaysChapel Allerton Runners22 Aug 2020
Mark Lovick21 Aug 2020
Caroline Duggan20 Aug 2020
Daniel Duggan20 Aug 2020
Jenna RymerSouth Leeds Lakers20 Aug 2020
Craig Mann20 Aug 2020
Benjamin BriffaudYork Postal Harriers19 Aug 2020
Mark James AlbonKippax Harriers19 Aug 2020
Claire JonesSouth Leeds Lakers19 Aug 2020
Lee WhiteleySt Theresas AC18 Aug 2020
KEVIN BLAKESouth Leeds Lakers18 Aug 2020
Stephen JohnsonSouth Leeds Lakers18 Aug 2020
Paul Gibson17 Aug 2020
Paul GreeneAbbey Runners17 Aug 2020
Karly DanielsMethley Striders17 Aug 2020
Sharon BottomleySouth Leeds Lakers17 Aug 2020
Liz WillisAbbey Runners17 Aug 2020
James WhittakerAbbey Runners17 Aug 2020
Wendy ChapmanKippax Harriers17 Aug 2020
Michelle ParkerSouth Leeds Lakers17 Aug 2020
Neil Barlow16 Aug 2020
Elizabeth Southcott16 Aug 2020
Alison OgleFarsley Flyers16 Aug 2020
Gary Cooke16 Aug 2020
David LightenKippax Harriers16 Aug 2020
Mark Jones15 Aug 2020
Chris Aldred15 Aug 2020
Shevonne McLarnonKirkstall Harriers14 Aug 2020
Aidan MooneyAbbey Runners13 Aug 2020
Lizzie BunningBramley Breezers13 Aug 2020
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers12 Aug 2020
Kerrie MintoftFarsley Flyers10 Aug 2020
Emma WalkerFarsley Flyers10 Aug 2020
Sarah GoreKnaresborough Striders31 Jul 2020
Joanne WardFarsley Flyers26 Jul 2020
Phil GossKippax Harriers22 Jul 2020
John Sherburn13 May 2020
Andrew Neilands21 Apr 2020
Stephen HuntKingston upon Hull AC19 Apr 2020
Rachel JohnsonKingston upon Hull AC19 Apr 2020
Catriona Furness20 Mar 2020
Gary Wright9 Mar 2020
Katie Graves9 Mar 2020
Jason Thornton1 Mar 2020
Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC28 Feb 2020
Emma BriggsRothwell Harriers & AC27 Feb 2020
Fiona Sherburn23 Feb 2020
Mike GarnhamRodillian Runners14 Feb 2020
Mark MilliganYork Acorn Running Club14 Feb 2020
Olof Kristofer Odolinski28 Jan 2020
Rory Goldthorpe Abbey Runners27 Jan 2020
Wayne MorganSouth Leeds Lakers27 Jan 2020
Andrew Tomlinson27 Jan 2020
Tony Clancy22 Jan 2020
Gary ColleyRodillian Runners21 Jan 2020
Madeleine NowakHyde Park Harriers19 Jan 2020
Bethany MillarMorley Running Club18 Jan 2020
Paul SayersMorley Running Club18 Jan 2020
Phil Eden18 Jan 2020
Daniel Johnson St Theresas AC18 Jan 2020
Wayne ButlerRoundhay Runners17 Jan 2020
Haruko Nakao17 Jan 2020
Zoe HoyKippax Harriers13 Jan 2020
Graham HoyKippax Harriers13 Jan 2020
George Summerson City of York AC13 Jan 2020
Annette McTaggartKippax Harriers12 Jan 2020
Alison OConnellSt Theresas AC12 Jan 2020
Sue TalbotSouth Leeds Sisters8 Jan 2020
Jeremy MortonSouth Leeds Lakers8 Jan 2020
Lee TaylorHyde Park Harriers8 Jan 2020
Daniel StaffordStainland Lions Running Club8 Jan 2020
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers & AC7 Jan 2020
Sam BrowesRoundhay Runners7 Jan 2020
Nicola MarshallRothwell Harriers & AC6 Jan 2020
Gordon MurrayStainland Lions Running Club6 Jan 2020
Adam EllisAbbey Runners5 Jan 2020
Robin Lovelace5 Jan 2020
Bobak WalkerRoundhay Runners5 Jan 2020
Jennifer Amos4 Jan 2020
Jude Hamon4 Jan 2020
Justin ScargillStainland Lions Running Club3 Jan 2020
Allen Moate2 Jan 2020
ARCHIE SISSONSLonely Goat RC2 Jan 2020
Tim WaistellLonely Goat RC31 Dec 2019
Steven gardner30 Dec 2019
Lance Gardner30 Dec 2019
Bernard BentleySouth Leeds Lakers23 Dec 2019
Lisa JamiesonPudsey Pacers17 Dec 2019
Peter EneverPudsey Pacers17 Dec 2019
Elspeth Taylor17 Dec 2019
Amy YoungHyde Park Harriers2 Dec 2019
Jonathan Fallas28 Nov 2019
Helen BowermanCity of York AC23 Nov 2019
Naomi Sherwood23 Nov 2019
Matt HopesMethley Striders22 Nov 2019
Mark IbbertsonRothwell Harriers & AC22 Nov 2019
Jon VaileRodillian Runners22 Nov 2019
Back to Race Details