Race Calendar

Baildon Boundary Way 2024 Entries

NameClubEntry Date
James O’RourkeHalifax Harriers & AC25 Feb 2024
Mark OrbellPudsey Pacers23 Feb 2024
Sam HodgsonDerwent Runners (Derby)22 Feb 2024
Robert Hall21 Feb 2024
Annie Bedford21 Feb 2024
Simon BlakeBingley Harriers & AC21 Feb 2024
Alun GriffithsSaltaire Striders21 Feb 2024
James HargreavesBingley Harriers & AC20 Feb 2024
Joe CurranAccrington Road Runners20 Feb 2024
Paul DobsonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club19 Feb 2024
Michael RobinsValley Striders AC18 Feb 2024
Robert SamuelsPudsey Pacers18 Feb 2024
Shaun Kilby15 Feb 2024
Caroline Guest15 Feb 2024
Sam Priest15 Feb 2024
William Livermore14 Feb 2024
Luke Clough14 Feb 2024
Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners13 Feb 2024
Alex Jones13 Feb 2024
Nigel Meier12 Feb 2024
Lisa ProshoSaltaire Striders12 Feb 2024
Louise Richards11 Feb 2024
Liam Ffrench10 Feb 2024
Jeremy RixSaltaire Striders10 Feb 2024
Jake Egan10 Feb 2024
Stephen Roberts9 Feb 2024
Daniel McKeownIlkley Harriers9 Feb 2024
Alastair Marshall8 Feb 2024
Lee Birch8 Feb 2024
Kathy ArmitageStadium Runners7 Feb 2024
Sheena Peat7 Feb 2024
Alastair Bateman6 Feb 2024
Andrew Shelbourne Penistone Footpath Runners & AC6 Feb 2024
Verity GloverOtley AC6 Feb 2024
Salman ShamimPudsey & Bramley AC5 Feb 2024
Arifa ChakeraSkyrac AC5 Feb 2024
Tom Jagger4 Feb 2024
Isabel AndersonSaltaire Striders4 Feb 2024
Dale Feather4 Feb 2024
Brad McHale3 Feb 2024
Jennifer McHale3 Feb 2024
Steve BondPudsey Pacers3 Feb 2024
Dave McDougallBaildon Runners2 Feb 2024
Beckie Dobbs1 Feb 2024
Katharine GregsonAccrington Road Runners31 Jan 2024
Nicole Liptrot Ilkley Harriers31 Jan 2024
Aidan MooneyAbbey Runners31 Jan 2024
Marc ShortHorsforth Fellandale31 Jan 2024
Stephen HuntTrail Running Association30 Jan 2024
Hayden AdamsHarrogate Harriers & AC30 Jan 2024
David Cooper30 Jan 2024
Jenny Cooper30 Jan 2024
Huw Price30 Jan 2024
Colin BestOtley AC29 Jan 2024
Deb BassettOtley AC29 Jan 2024
Andrew Swettenham29 Jan 2024
Tom Nossiter29 Jan 2024
Stephen PattisonPudsey Pacers29 Jan 2024
Liam OldhamAccrington Road Runners29 Jan 2024
Nicholas Barber29 Jan 2024
Liam ModenAccrington Road Runners29 Jan 2024
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC28 Jan 2024
Esther Smyth28 Jan 2024
Jodie KnowlesNorthowram Pumas Running Club28 Jan 2024
Jonathan KnowlesNorthowram Pumas Running Club28 Jan 2024
Andrew Robinson Accrington Road Runners28 Jan 2024
Mike BaldwinIlkley Harriers28 Jan 2024
Steven BellYork Knavesmire Harriers28 Jan 2024
Jack CummingsIlkley Harriers28 Jan 2024
Paul WinnHolmfirth Harriers AC28 Jan 2024
NICK JOVANOVIC28 Jan 2024
Vanessa OldhamAccrington Road Runners28 Jan 2024
Jonathan OldhamAccrington Road Runners28 Jan 2024
Phil HinchliffePenistone Footpath Runners & AC28 Jan 2024
Simon Thresh28 Jan 2024
Louis ColmanBaildon Runners27 Jan 2024
Steph Morris27 Jan 2024
Alistair Smyth27 Jan 2024
Alison McIntyre27 Jan 2024
Kate RitchieHorsforth Harriers27 Jan 2024
James McCallum 27 Jan 2024
Brian HutsonMeltham AC27 Jan 2024
Katherine Rhodes27 Jan 2024
Ami Hargreaves26 Jan 2024
David GroobyBingley Harriers & AC26 Jan 2024
Simon ToyneOtley AC26 Jan 2024
Richard VowdenBramley Breezers25 Jan 2024
Shaun CaseyNorthowram Pumas Running Club25 Jan 2024
Gavin ParkHorsforth Harriers25 Jan 2024
Steve BoomPudsey Pacers25 Jan 2024
Steve Jannetta 25 Jan 2024
Nick WheelerKnaresborough Striders24 Jan 2024
Samantha WeatherallKimberworth Striders24 Jan 2024
Lee WeatherallKimberworth Striders24 Jan 2024
Samantha FedzinPudsey Pacers24 Jan 2024
Matthew Penn24 Jan 2024
William BelcherBingley Harriers & AC23 Jan 2024
Duncan Quincey23 Jan 2024
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers21 Jan 2024
Steph Roberts21 Jan 2024
Rachel Johnson Trail Running Association20 Jan 2024
Benjamin StevensBingley Harriers & AC20 Jan 2024
Mark LeighBingley Harriers & AC20 Jan 2024
Gordon Lazenby19 Jan 2024
Nicola JonesBingley Harriers & AC18 Jan 2024
Becky Neal18 Jan 2024
Vincent Procter18 Jan 2024
Sean HornbyOtley AC17 Jan 2024
Andrew TattersallKnaresborough Striders16 Jan 2024
Bob PayneOtley AC15 Jan 2024
Sue SunderlandValley Striders AC15 Jan 2024
Carly HolmesOtley AC13 Jan 2024
Ian Dawson13 Jan 2024
Emma Sheppard Ilkley Harriers12 Jan 2024
Emma TaylorYork Acorn Running Club11 Jan 2024
Keith BrewsterValley Striders AC11 Jan 2024
Simon ButterfieldBingley Harriers & AC11 Jan 2024
Emyr ReesBingley Harriers & AC10 Jan 2024
Phil Briggs10 Jan 2024
Cheryl JepsonBingley Harriers & AC9 Jan 2024
Jason Lowe9 Jan 2024
Matt PoddOtley AC8 Jan 2024
Jonathan Coles8 Jan 2024
Paul SmithValley Striders AC8 Jan 2024
Kevin McAllisterBingley Harriers & AC8 Jan 2024
Allan Munro7 Jan 2024
Joe Steel6 Jan 2024
Andy Mayes6 Jan 2024
Nicolas Rabb6 Jan 2024
Michael Orant5 Jan 2024
Anthony WestonSt Theresas AC5 Jan 2024
Mark Hibbert4 Jan 2024
James Ellison4 Jan 2024
Jane BryantIlkley Harriers3 Jan 2024
George Clark2 Jan 2024
Christian Ellis2 Jan 2024
Richard Norton2 Jan 2024
Andy Shaw1 Jan 2024
Adam Leach31 Dec 2023
Stephen Pugh31 Dec 2023
Ben StrangewayKippax & District Harriers31 Dec 2023
Carly Pettett31 Dec 2023
Liam BrennanSteel City Striders RC30 Dec 2023
Sarah ShanksValley Striders AC29 Dec 2023
Scott Wilkinson28 Dec 2023
Stef Marston28 Dec 2023
Benjamin Marston28 Dec 2023
Ash Winter27 Dec 2023
Jonny Stephenson27 Dec 2023
Chloe WeatherheadBingley Harriers & AC27 Dec 2023
Louise LoweCraven Energy26 Dec 2023
Dan WilkinsonOtley AC26 Dec 2023
Philip Roberts26 Dec 2023
Rob Thackray26 Dec 2023
Sophie ThackrayBingley Harriers & AC26 Dec 2023
Tom Fawcett25 Dec 2023
Sam Smith25 Dec 2023
Alan DouglasSaltaire Striders20 Dec 2023
John Allcroft20 Dec 2023
Jean ShotterHolmfirth Harriers AC17 Dec 2023
James Spofford10 Dec 2023
Kieran Troth10 Dec 2023
George Zito 10 Dec 2023
Max Shaw-Champion9 Dec 2023
Eleanor Carter9 Dec 2023
Soumik Roy-Chowdhury9 Dec 2023
Jo BEANLAND9 Dec 2023
John Redmond7 Dec 2023
Jason BeckettBingley Harriers & AC5 Dec 2023
Sean Troth3 Dec 2023
John WalkerRoundhay Runners3 Dec 2023
David Tidswell3 Dec 2023
Rumana ChowdhuryIlkley Harriers2 Dec 2023
Tom BysouthAbbey Runners27 Nov 2023
Lynne VickersLonely Goat RC26 Nov 2023
Sharon MeadowsIlkley Harriers23 Nov 2023
ANDY LAVERICKHarrogate Harriers & AC23 Nov 2023
Lee Hamblin22 Nov 2023
Ian StoreySaltaire Striders22 Nov 2023
Chris BrunoldOtley AC22 Nov 2023
Sophie English Saltaire Striders21 Nov 2023
Lucy HallBingley Harriers & AC17 Nov 2023
Gillian HydeCraven Energy17 Nov 2023
Bailey HalpinSaltaire Striders17 Nov 2023
Sara RichardOtley AC16 Nov 2023
David LeslieAbbey Runners14 Nov 2023
Robin Lovelace11 Nov 2023
Simon FrazerSaltaire Striders8 Nov 2023
Neil Andrews7 Nov 2023
Richard Flyde6 Nov 2023
Martin Bennett StanleyPudsey Pacers1 Nov 2023
Craig ElliottSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2023
Helen LoveSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2023
Martin LoveSaltaire Striders1 Nov 2023
Karl Harrison1 Nov 2023
Keith ParkHorsforth Harriers1 Nov 2023
Back to Race Details