Up The Odda 2024 Junior Races Entries
Name | Club | Entry Date |
---|---|---|
Charlie Aveyard | 6 May 2024 | |
Jonah Del Core | 6 May 2024 | |
Charlotte Ashwell | Rothwell Harriers & AC | 6 May 2024 |
Joseph Mutton | 6 May 2024 | |
Max Mcmahon | 6 May 2024 | |
Ben Kerigan | 5 May 2024 | |
Max Yeoell Coulson | 5 May 2024 | |
Martha Hick | 5 May 2024 | |
Wilfred Ward | 5 May 2024 | |
Willem Feather | 5 May 2024 | |
Barnaby Feather | 5 May 2024 | |
Nancy Drake | Bradford Airedale AC | 5 May 2024 |
Edie Drake | Bradford Airedale AC | 5 May 2024 |
Phoebe Wilson | Bingley Harriers & AC | 4 May 2024 |
Holly Weir | 4 May 2024 | |
Stanley Goodey | Bingley Harriers & AC | 4 May 2024 |
Harry Butterfield | Bingley Harriers & AC | 4 May 2024 |
Etta Cyprien | 4 May 2024 | |
Georgina Repycz | 4 May 2024 | |
Gracie Repycz | 4 May 2024 | |
Alfie Mcbride | 4 May 2024 | |
Sevan Chotai | 3 May 2024 | |
Finn Robertson | 3 May 2024 | |
Eva Smith Graham | 3 May 2024 | |
Amelia Lightowler | 3 May 2024 | |
Mario Majidzadeh | 3 May 2024 | |
Lydia Dunphy | 3 May 2024 | |
Conor Dunphy | 3 May 2024 | |
Millie Rush | 3 May 2024 | |
Florence Drake | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Arthur Drake | 2 May 2024 | |
Cerys Clitheroe | 2 May 2024 | |
Ethan Clitheroe | 2 May 2024 | |
Annabel Towers | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Alicia Lindley | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Dylan Alcock | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Joshua Alcock | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Jaxon Smith | 2 May 2024 | |
Scarlett Smith | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Amelia Raven | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Annabel Raven | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Lewis Allen | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
Frankie Allen | Keighley & Craven AC | 2 May 2024 |
George Goodall | 2 May 2024 | |
Lewis Walton-Sardinha | 1 May 2024 | |
Jorge Walton- Sardinha | 1 May 2024 | |
Hannah Middlebrough | 1 May 2024 | |
Thomas Hetherington | Abbey Runners | 1 May 2024 |
Rudi Thackwray | 1 May 2024 | |
Hettie Benson | Bradford Airedale AC | 1 May 2024 |
Ailsa Coulton | Bingley Harriers & AC | 1 May 2024 |
Ruaidri Hyland | Bradford Airedale AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Gino Darlington | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Toby Holliday | Keighley & Craven AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Luca Holliday | Keighley & Craven AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Jude Bass | Bingley Harriers & AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
JOby Pinker-Hull | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Penny Pinker-Hull | Bingley Harriers & AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Phoebe Chatterton | Bingley Harriers & AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Florence Chatterton | Bingley Harriers & AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Victor Rowe | 30 Apr 2024 | |
Zachary Hyland | Bradford Airedale AC | 30 Apr 2024 |
Charlie Porteous | Bingley Harriers & AC | 29 Apr 2024 |
Oscar Colley | Bradford Airedale AC | 29 Apr 2024 |
Olivia Colley | Bradford Airedale AC | 29 Apr 2024 |
Emme West | 29 Apr 2024 | |
Hannah West | 29 Apr 2024 | |
Noah Saunders | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Thomas Akers | Otley AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Olive Akers | Otley AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Ben Owen | Skyrac AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Charlie Owen | Skyrac AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Jess Owen | 28 Apr 2024 | |
William Price | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Harry Holroyd | Bingley Harriers & AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
James Whittaker | Valley Striders AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Harry Whittaker | Valley Striders AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Sienna Haddow | 28 Apr 2024 | |
William Milner | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Jake Milner | Keighley & Craven AC | 28 Apr 2024 |
Henry Roth | 28 Apr 2024 | |
Hugo Roth | Abbey Runners | 28 Apr 2024 |
Grace Baxter | 27 Apr 2024 | |
Max Moody | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 26 Apr 2024 |
Felix Fordyce | 26 Apr 2024 | |
Camille Fordyce | 26 Apr 2024 | |
Bobby Dankowycz | Bingley Harriers & AC | 25 Apr 2024 |
Alex Edmondson | Wetherby Runners AC | 25 Apr 2024 |
Lucas Gifford | 24 Apr 2024 | |
Pippa Marcantonio | 24 Apr 2024 | |
Rufus Marcantonio | 24 Apr 2024 | |
Sebastian Brining | Bradford Airedale AC | 24 Apr 2024 |
Zack Woodburn | 24 Apr 2024 | |
EMMELINE MULLEN | 21 Apr 2024 | |
Emmy BROWNE | Abbey Runners | 21 Apr 2024 |
Austin Ware | St Theresas AC | 19 Apr 2024 |
Robin Smolenski | 18 Apr 2024 | |
Reggie Smolenski | 18 Apr 2024 | |
Jakub (Kuba) Marcinkowski | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 17 Apr 2024 |
Daphne Gamesby | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 16 Apr 2024 |
Astrid Gamesby | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 16 Apr 2024 |
Emmeline Gamesby | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 16 Apr 2024 |
Freddie Richardson | Keighley & Craven AC | 15 Apr 2024 |
Arthur Upton | Otley AC | 15 Apr 2024 |
Ada Phillips | 15 Apr 2024 | |
Olivia Stones | Keighley & Craven AC | 15 Apr 2024 |
Maryam Sheraz | 15 Apr 2024 | |
Elijah Berry | 15 Apr 2024 | |
Jack Berry | 15 Apr 2024 | |
Harry Shiels | 14 Apr 2024 | |
Reuben Heald | 12 Apr 2024 | |
Jude Heald | 12 Apr 2024 | |
Nico Kkais | 12 Apr 2024 | |
Harry Kenyon | 11 Apr 2024 | |
Esther Kenyon | 11 Apr 2024 | |
Kai Sands Yun | Bingley Harriers & AC | 11 Apr 2024 |
Roan Wylie | 11 Apr 2024 | |
Leo Wylie | 11 Apr 2024 | |
Tyrese Beck | #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED# | 11 Apr 2024 |
Phoebe Bapty | #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED# | 11 Apr 2024 |
Seb Coyle - Heminway | #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED# | 11 Apr 2024 |
Malachy Aston | #CLUB NOT RECOGNISED# | 11 Apr 2024 |
Daniel Wilford | 11 Apr 2024 | |
Oliver Ross | 10 Apr 2024 | |
James Ross | Skyrac AC | 10 Apr 2024 |
Harrison Ross | Skyrac AC | 10 Apr 2024 |
Liliana Gordon | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Carter Simpson | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Ella Simpson | Bingley Harriers & AC | 10 Apr 2024 |
Tilly Sanderson | Bradford Airedale AC | 10 Apr 2024 |
Arthur Sanderson | Bradford Airedale AC | 10 Apr 2024 |
Maximus Baxter | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Myles Lee | 10 Apr 2024 | |
Elsie Henry | Bingley Harriers & AC | 9 Apr 2024 |
Fern Vosper | 9 Apr 2024 | |
George Noble | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Meabh Aston | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Seamus Aston | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Jack Palmer | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Alfie Brady | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Temilade Agunbiade | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Victor Agunbiade | 9 Apr 2024 | |
James England | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Albert England | 9 Apr 2024 | |
James Kerigan | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Josephine Del core | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Harper Del Core | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Alex Custance | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Amelia Custance | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Ella Richardson | Bingley Harriers & AC | 9 Apr 2024 |
Francesca Richardson | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Darla Shearer | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Brody Griffiths | Bingley Harriers & AC | 9 Apr 2024 |
Tyler Griffiths | Bingley Harriers & AC | 9 Apr 2024 |
Etta Smith | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Jasper Smith | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Yasmin Foster | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Elliott Lyles | Keighley & Craven AC | 9 Apr 2024 |
Arlo Drury-Horn | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Ned Bunney | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Archie Stott | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Olive Stott | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Zac Law | 9 Apr 2024 | |
Lucy Kavanagh | 8 Apr 2024 | |
Liberty Cooper | Bingley Harriers & AC | 8 Apr 2024 |
William Braham | 7 Apr 2024 | |
Thomas Papworth | 7 Apr 2024 | |
Albert Ladhams | 2 Apr 2024 | |
Gracie Ladhams | 2 Apr 2024 | |
Bethany Bates | 1 Apr 2024 | |
Max Brown | Abbey Runners | 31 Mar 2024 |
Charlotte Orazulike | Bingley Harriers & AC | 30 Mar 2024 |
Oliver McColl | 30 Mar 2024 | |
Archie McColl | 30 Mar 2024 | |
Rory Johnston | 28 Mar 2024 | |
Noah Johnston | 28 Mar 2024 | |
Sam Goodwin | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 12 Mar 2024 |
Effie Grzebisz Boachie | 10 Mar 2024 | |
Eli Grzebisz Boachie | 10 Mar 2024 | |
Thea Jovanovic | 10 Mar 2024 | |
Luka Jovanovic | 10 Mar 2024 | |
Leo Dight | 9 Mar 2024 | |
Max Dight | 9 Mar 2024 | |
Max Moody | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 4 Mar 2024 |
Freddie Hebbron | 3 Mar 2024 | |
Max Hebbron | Ilkley Harriers | 3 Mar 2024 |
Jacob Questa | 3 Mar 2024 | |
Margo Beales | 1 Mar 2024 | |
Alice Gibson | 29 Feb 2024 | |
Jacob Gibson | Skyrac AC | 29 Feb 2024 |
Owain Patrick | 29 Feb 2024 | |
Betsy O'Mahoney | 27 Feb 2024 | |
Benjamin O'Mahoney | 27 Feb 2024 | |
Avaanie Maan | 21 Feb 2024 | |
Aiden Maan | 21 Feb 2024 | |
George Greaves | 21 Feb 2024 | |
Louis Greaves | 21 Feb 2024 | |
Joseph Boreham | Wharfedale Harriers | 14 Feb 2024 |
Susannah Clifford | 13 Feb 2024 | |
George Clifford | 13 Feb 2024 | |
Sofia Machado | Bingley Harriers & AC | 13 Feb 2024 |
Ezra Phillips | 13 Feb 2024 | |
Zack Phillips | 13 Feb 2024 | |
Kuba Marcinkowski | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 12 Feb 2024 |
Connor MacFadyen | 12 Feb 2024 | |
Albie Hair | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 9 Feb 2024 |
Jasper Hair | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 9 Feb 2024 |
Theo Lighten | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 7 Feb 2024 |
Sidney Bowles | Bingley Harriers & AC | 6 Feb 2024 |
Estella Bowles | Bingley Harriers & AC | 6 Feb 2024 |
Monty Campbell | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 31 Jan 2024 |
Charlie MacFadyen | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 31 Jan 2024 |
Darcey Rafton | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 13 Jan 2024 |
Samuel Rafton | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 13 Jan 2024 |
Poppy Beesting | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 13 Jan 2024 |
Marcus Balogun | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 10 Jan 2024 |
Toby Baglin | 8 Jan 2024 | |
Olivia Baglin | 8 Jan 2024 | |
Quinn Hargreaves | 12 Dec 2023 | |
Logan Hargreaves | 12 Dec 2023 | |
Fletcher Hargreaves | 12 Dec 2023 | |
Grayson Hudson | 6 Dec 2023 | |
Leyton Hudson | Ilkley Harriers | 6 Dec 2023 |
Ted Trousdale | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 11 Jul 2023 |
Harry Trousdale | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 11 Jul 2023 |