Race Calendar

North Tyneside Trail 12K Entries

NameClubEntry Date
Isabel Dixon23 Sep 2019
Marie Race23 Sep 2019
Paul Thompson 23 Sep 2019
Suzette Thompson23 Sep 2019
Jane Garbutt23 Sep 2019
Gillian Harrison23 Sep 2019
Jo FenechRun Peterlee23 Sep 2019
Darren Wake23 Sep 2019
Claire MasonBlyth Running Club23 Sep 2019
Allen Dickinson-DeaneNewcastle Frontrunners23 Sep 2019
Russell Dickinson-DeaneNewcastle Frontrunners23 Sep 2019
Kirsty FearnWallsend Harriers & AC23 Sep 2019
Rich FawcettNorth Shields Polytechnic Club23 Sep 2019
Kerry ReeeTyne Bridge Harriers23 Sep 2019
Richard Johnstone23 Sep 2019
Linda Hodgson23 Sep 2019
Les Ferguson23 Sep 2019
Robyn Ferguson 23 Sep 2019
Christina Bithell23 Sep 2019
Ben MclaughlanLonely Goat RC23 Sep 2019
Gavin Curley23 Sep 2019
Keith PattersonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club23 Sep 2019
Nicola ShaverinSaltwell Harriers23 Sep 2019
Yvonne Storey Tyne Bridge Harriers23 Sep 2019
Michael WallaceSunderland Strollers23 Sep 2019
Julie Guy-JohnsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club23 Sep 2019
Kristy Wonders North Shields Polytechnic Club23 Sep 2019
Lisa MacDonald Sun City Tri23 Sep 2019
Laura Hanson22 Sep 2019
Martyn Earle22 Sep 2019
Lisa Barnes22 Sep 2019
Graeme BarhamGateshead Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Adam Tuff22 Sep 2019
Catherine James22 Sep 2019
Simon PenhallNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Jackie GarnettWallsend Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Kate CraikThese Girls Can Run22 Sep 2019
Helen Hearn22 Sep 2019
Stuart Edwards22 Sep 2019
Phillippa Chaplin 22 Sep 2019
Nicole Davison 22 Sep 2019
Ruth OldhamNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Suzanne Crozier 22 Sep 2019
Sarah ClarkeNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Carl Hudson22 Sep 2019
Mark Berry22 Sep 2019
Alison BerryNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Jon FrenchBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Helen HeaneyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Gemma ThompsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Louise Purdy22 Sep 2019
Tim CookJesmond Joggers22 Sep 2019
Stephen McVeigh22 Sep 2019
Natasha NewsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Rebecca Tindle 22 Sep 2019
Phil DorrNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Michelle ArmstrongNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Alison Gould22 Sep 2019
Nic CroftsBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Kelly Richards 22 Sep 2019
Salome BoltonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Kieran Conway22 Sep 2019
Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers22 Sep 2019
Kevin Jackson 22 Sep 2019
Chris Cooley 22 Sep 2019
Stuart Ellis22 Sep 2019
Carly Ellis22 Sep 2019
Neil WoodNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Alex Hogan22 Sep 2019
Aisling MartinNewcastle Frontrunners22 Sep 2019
Lisa Scorer Blyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Simon JamisonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
David Brown 22 Sep 2019
Kristy WondersNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Roy YoungNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Paul RogersNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Sue RogersNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Simon WardNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Paul Ridley22 Sep 2019
Stephen TaylorWallsend Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Michael FairlessSouth Shields Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Paul DolphinNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Kerry SwindonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Susan Wright22 Sep 2019
David BennettBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Jill TulipBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Rachel Smith These Girls Can Run22 Sep 2019
JENNY WILKIN22 Sep 2019
Lesley SinclairNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Gillian Johnston 22 Sep 2019
Cathi BigginRun Nation Running Club22 Sep 2019
Anthony McIvor22 Sep 2019
Erin Russell22 Sep 2019
Danny Harold22 Sep 2019
Mark HardingRun Nation Running Club22 Sep 2019
Caroline Hughes22 Sep 2019
Alison Cummings North Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Lisa MarshallBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Richard Humphries22 Sep 2019
Louise SlaterBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Debbie Davison22 Sep 2019
Donna ThompsonWallsend Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Abigail TimmsHeaton Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Alison FrenchBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Steven FrenchBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Nick LavinHeaton Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Judith Van Der Laan22 Sep 2019
Huw ParryNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Ross Patterson22 Sep 2019
Alison Goel22 Sep 2019
Mark BurgessNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
David PeacockNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Antony Cairns22 Sep 2019
Maria GrahamNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Bryan Thompson22 Sep 2019
Joanne GOLDEN22 Sep 2019
Keith LisleLonely Goat RC22 Sep 2019
Fiona McKennaBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Michael McKennaBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Mark Shorting North Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Ian Gowing Wallsend Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Jodie Norman22 Sep 2019
Mark SmallNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Anita Brockbank22 Sep 2019
David BradleyBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
George Colquhoun 22 Sep 2019
Paul RochesterNorth Shields Polytechnic Club22 Sep 2019
Andy WigmoreWallsend Harriers & AC22 Sep 2019
Dayle StaffordBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
David Henderson22 Sep 2019
Angela Henderson22 Sep 2019
Gemma Sutherland 22 Sep 2019
Joanne Woods22 Sep 2019
Rebecca Foster22 Sep 2019
Sian PurseyBeaumont RC22 Sep 2019
Linda Bulfin22 Sep 2019
Shaun Harris22 Sep 2019
Helen Keegan22 Sep 2019
Amy Herdman22 Sep 2019
Barbara Bone22 Sep 2019
Julie BurnsLonely Goat RC22 Sep 2019
Lee AndersonBlyth Running Club22 Sep 2019
Ruth Sutcliffe21 Sep 2019
Paul BoyleNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Adam French21 Sep 2019
CLAIRE LANDERSHeaton Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Alison AinsleyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Yvonne Clelland Blyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
David Massie21 Sep 2019
Lindsey Massie21 Sep 2019
Matt Gould21 Sep 2019
Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Mish MargisonWallsend Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Ruth BevanLonely Goat RC21 Sep 2019
Lucy MillerTyne Bridge Harriers21 Sep 2019
Joan O'NeillNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
David StampBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Anne Booth21 Sep 2019
Simon Huntley 21 Sep 2019
Christopher Elias21 Sep 2019
Louise DavisBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Sam ProudWallsend Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Nicola PerryBlaydon Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Mel Brown21 Sep 2019
Paul Baston21 Sep 2019
Rob StrettleWallsend Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Gary LewisWallsend Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Leanne LewisWallsend Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Bill Hally21 Sep 2019
Lynsey Hally21 Sep 2019
Layla Rumsey21 Sep 2019
Ian HearnNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
John Kilgannon21 Sep 2019
Richard PearsonWallsend Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Steve DobbyBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Steve IrishLow Fell Running Club21 Sep 2019
Michael AshbyBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Rachel Beynon North Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Clare RichardsonSaltwell Harriers21 Sep 2019
Julie LeminBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Debbie Heaney21 Sep 2019
Laura MulroyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Joseph MulroyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Sue Browning Blyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Neil MarshallBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Rachel JosephBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Andrew Pringle21 Sep 2019
Alyson RobsonBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Richard ShillinglawBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Andrea WilsonBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Tom MoffettBlyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Phil Atkinson Blyth Running Club21 Sep 2019
Allan AmisNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Alison ChanNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Paul BainNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Matthew Newbrook21 Sep 2019
Roland PeacockGateshead Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Megan TurnerHeaton Harriers & AC21 Sep 2019
Isabel CloughTyne Bridge Harriers21 Sep 2019
Karen Turner21 Sep 2019
Paul Turner21 Sep 2019
Jason Scantlebury21 Sep 2019
Una McGahern21 Sep 2019
Andrew Ward21 Sep 2019
David JohnsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Helen JohnsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
David LopezNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Helen TurnerRun Nation Running Club21 Sep 2019
Michael EwingHeaton Harriers21 Sep 2019
Eilidh JonesThese Girls Can Run21 Sep 2019
Preit Chahal21 Sep 2019
Tommy BrannonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Chris Anderson21 Sep 2019
Steven HouckhamNorth Shields Polytechnic Club21 Sep 2019
Reece Jefferson21 Sep 2019
Sam Metcalfe 21 Sep 2019
Abi Welch21 Sep 2019
Alistair Dewar21 Sep 2019
Ian McGregor21 Sep 2019
Victoria Michla20 Sep 2019
Sandra WatsonBlyth Running Club20 Sep 2019
Stephane DUROYHeaton Harriers & AC20 Sep 2019
Mark BoxshallHeaton Harriers & AC19 Sep 2019
Abbie BoxshallHeaton Harriers & AC19 Sep 2019
Gillian RobinsonGade Valley Harriers19 Sep 2019
Stella Rodgers19 Sep 2019
Neil Rodgers19 Sep 2019
Katie HoThese Girls Can Run19 Sep 2019
Peter McCowiePonteland Runners19 Sep 2019
Richie Hardie19 Sep 2019
David Nash19 Sep 2019
Jay SullyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club19 Sep 2019
Stephen Easton19 Sep 2019
Robert StobbsGateshead Harriers & AC19 Sep 2019
Rachael Meade19 Sep 2019
Joshua Lowson19 Sep 2019
Tina DiddeeGateshead Harriers & AC19 Sep 2019
Christine MaillThese Girls Can Run19 Sep 2019
Nicola VoseThese Girls Can Run19 Sep 2019
Susie Mcivor 19 Sep 2019
Ashleigh CunninghamThese Girls Can Run19 Sep 2019
David Lambert19 Sep 2019
Judith RobinsonGateshead Harriers & AC19 Sep 2019
Vicki Davidson19 Sep 2019
Neil Davidson19 Sep 2019
Davina LonsdaleBlyth Running Club19 Sep 2019
Michelle ConnerBlyth Running Club19 Sep 2019
James LeitchHeaton Harriers19 Sep 2019
Louise HayesNorth Shields Polytechnic Club19 Sep 2019
Kate Bowen19 Sep 2019
Penelope Payne North Shields Polytechnic Club19 Sep 2019
Sarah RushbrookeTyne Bridge Harriers19 Sep 2019
Richard DalyBlyth Running Club19 Sep 2019
David NewmanJesmond Joggers19 Sep 2019
Tony HopkinsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Sep 2019
Jenny FriendHeaton Harriers & AC18 Sep 2019
Paula Reid18 Sep 2019
Karen Waterson18 Sep 2019
Angela Kirtley Gateshead Harriers & AC18 Sep 2019
Sean BrodieNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Sep 2019
Julie MaughanThese Girls Can Run18 Sep 2019
Lynn Munro Blyth Running Club18 Sep 2019
Jane CoreNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Sep 2019
Heather GouldNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Sep 2019
Rosie WarnettSedgefield Harriers18 Sep 2019
Graham ClarkNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Sep 2019
Kath RichardsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Sep 2019
Simon GrahamElvet Striders18 Sep 2019
Colin GlackenLonely Goat RC18 Sep 2019
Chris Stainthorpe18 Sep 2019
Ivan ThornNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Sep 2019
Alice Millican18 Sep 2019
Donna Black18 Sep 2019
Cathy Hogan18 Sep 2019
Carol Morgan18 Sep 2019
Amy Common18 Sep 2019
Claire SurreyNorth Shields Polytechnic Club18 Sep 2019
Sarah Bartlett18 Sep 2019
Lorna Bourne18 Sep 2019
John LawsNorth Shields Polytechnic Club17 Sep 2019
Angela Spirit17 Sep 2019
Emma Brannan17 Sep 2019
Karen Chapman17 Sep 2019
Caroline Halpin17 Sep 2019
Sarah Stephenson17 Sep 2019
Rachael Giles-Haigh 17 Sep 2019
Robin Bilton17 Sep 2019
Lucy Bilton17 Sep 2019
Steve Smith17 Sep 2019
Emma Jamieson 17 Sep 2019
Jill Clark North Shields Polytechnic Club17 Sep 2019
Sarah Nash17 Sep 2019
Leanne BarrowSunderland Strollers17 Sep 2019
Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners UK17 Sep 2019
Elli Rhodes17 Sep 2019
Matt Rundle17 Sep 2019
Lindsey Rundle 17 Sep 2019
Jill RudkinElvet Striders17 Sep 2019
Nadia StockHeaton Harriers17 Sep 2019
Holly Sadler17 Sep 2019
Back to Race Details